IDC 2011 in Hungary
(see results here)

 

Tip: The video will play in 360p quality by deafult. For better quality choose 480p: when
you press play, a new icon will appear in the bottom menu of the player, on the 3. place from
the right (this icon is not visible when the video is not playing). Click on this icon and choose 480p.

 

IDC 2011 VIDEOS - JUMP BOX:

Sieger election | Jugendsieger election
Intermediate class | Open class | Working class | Champion class

 

Young Male Black by Philippe Bordu

 

 

SIEGERS


Brown females Siegerin election 


Black females Siegerin election


 Brown males Sieger election


Black males Sieger election

 

 

 

 

JUGENDSIEGERS

 


Black females Jugendsiegerin election

SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Kyrana v. Bavaria 386 (Hilo v. Nemesis x Jamaica v. Nemesis)
SG2 Freya Betelges 376 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Galilea Betelges)
SG3 Ophelia v. Nemesis 398 (Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)
SG4 Jada Delle Due Donne 384 (Genius Van de Donauhoeve x Dina Van De Donauhoeve)

 


Brown males Jugendsieger election

SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja 226 (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)
SG2 Grandefernando v. Safir 221 (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Brina v. Safir)
SG3 Uno Best of Island 233 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)
SG4 Asgard v. Fenris 210 (Hilo v. Nemesis x Jacira v. Nemesis)

 


Black males Jugendsieger election

SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Orson v. Nemesis 69 (Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)
SG2 F'Willow-Pathos du Reflet des Songes 59 (Pathos delle Querce Nere x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
SG3 Leon del Fiorsilva 66 (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Lizzy del Fiorsilva)
SG4 Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot 64 (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

 

 

 

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

 


Brown females Intermediate class

V1 Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka 613 (Fedor del Nasi x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)
V2 Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly 615 (Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
V3 Pride of Russia Romantika 612 (Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)
V4 Gina 604 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Ariel Brown della Aquile)

 


Black females Intermediate class

V1 Diva Di Oro di Perlanera 427 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Tahi-Reme Lottie)
V2 Pride of Russia Revolution 445 (Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia-Manon)
V3 Umaga del Monte Aspro 453 (Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)
V4 Livonijas Baronessa Marvel Monserrat 437 m(Teraline Indigo x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)



Brown males Intermediate class

V1 Maximilian del Montaldo 242 (Fedor del Nasi x Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)
V2 Fashion Farez des San Marin 237 (Fedor del Nasi x Martha Zelena Betelges)
V3 Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro 247 (Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)
V4 Gold de Mediterranean 239 (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Teraline Impreza)

 


Black males Intermediate class  

V1 Wero di Altobello 113 (Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello)
V2 Modus Ost Muzhik 102 (Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda)
V3 Destiny PhoenixHighway To Hell 93 (Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
V4 Pride of Russia Sidor 106 (Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

 

  

OPEN CLASS

 


Brown females Open class

V1, IDC SIEGER Dixie Daytona di Arsomar 622 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Olimpia Nike di Altobello)
V2 Uriel del Monte Aspro 638 (Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma de Grande Vinko)
V3 Havana dei Due Intenti 625 (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)
V4 Shamaya del Mediano 635 (Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

 


Black females Open class

V1, IDC SIEGER Way Out West Blazing Expression (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Savannah)
V2 Fruthy Free di Perlanera 474 (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruhty)
V3 Africa v. Sentinel Hungary 457 (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
V4 Lagarta de Grande Vinko 479 (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

 


Brown males Open class

V1 Auron Aquila v. Resdeinzschloss 252 (Fedor del Nasi x Catherina Halit Pasa)
V2 Modus Ost Udo Uilliam 264 (Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
V3 Ethos Steinhage-Grad 257 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Teraline Italy)
V4 Livonijas Baron Leroy Lanberto 261 (Fedor del Nasi x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

 


Black males Open class

V1, IDC SIEGER Dobergaarden Forever Athos 112 (Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)
V2 Isaak delle Due Donne 125 (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve x Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
V3 Pride of Russia Odin 133 (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery)
V4 Hero di Casa Fox 149 (Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

 

 

  

WORKING CLASS


Brown females Working class

V1 Stella v. Klingbach 648 (Hilo v. Nemesis x Ischta v. Klingbach)
V2 Holly di Casa Fox 642 (Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)
V3 Ursula di Prisconte 651 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Oxana di Prisconte)
V4 Sant Kreal Solnze 647 (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

 


Black females Working class

V1 Vivien iz Zoosfery 510 (Maxim di Altobello x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
V2 Que Ventisca Della Via del Samurai 507 (Zylan Zais del Citone x Messalina della Via del Samurai)
V3 Magic Mandy z Tomky 504 (Baron Zidan z Tomky x Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
V4 Zvenislava Dar Felven 511 (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai x S'Lichobor Elgava)

 


Brown males Working class

V1 Pride of Russi Kaspij 278 (Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
V2 Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen 281 (Modus Ost Udo Uillam x Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)
V3 Nill del Tibur 277 (Bayron del Tibur x Zoe del Tibur)
V4 Kontessina Keks 274 (Tahi-Reme Gerett x Evropa Dob Shangri La)

 


Black males Working class

V1 Dante delle Querce Nere 145 (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)
V2 Wild Boy di Casa Coppo 156 (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Revel di Casa Coppo)
V3- DJ dei Nobili Nati 147 (Zasko Zoran del Citone x Reika dei Nobili Nati)
V4 Oksamit de Grande Vinko 151 (Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

 

  

CHAMPION CLASS


Brown females Champion class

V1 Grace Of Glory Del Fiorsilva 660 (Sanchoreonygomez del Fiorsilva x Rivien of Tanderberg)
V2 Livonojas BaronessaLucretia Lourdes 661 (Fedor del Nasi x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)
V3 Dolce of Devil Inside 657 (Vulcain of Devil Inside x Irinland Farah Fabia)
V4 Tira Vento Becherovka 664 (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Hacima z Padoku)

 


Black females Champion class

V1 Ferrari Flying di Perlanera 517 (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruhty)
V2 Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line 513 (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal x Kriegerhof Odessa)
V3 Pride of Russia Hexa 525 (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
V4 Tahi-Reme Demi 529 (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 


Brown males Champion class

V1, IDC SIEGER Angus di Prisconte 284 (Gionny di Prisconte x Fata di Prisconte)
V2 Jean Dark Grabazzi 289 (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
V3 A'condor v. Residenzschloss 283 (Fedor del Nasi x Catherine Halit Pasa)
V4 Grand Mollis Armani 288 (Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

 


Black males Champion class

V1 Maxim di Altobello 171 (Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)
V2 Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss 174 (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell x Hera v. Residenzschloss)
V3 Golan dei Nobili Nati 166 (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
V4 Tahi-Reme Dali 176 (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

 
Young Male Black by Philippe Bordu