Elegant Line Samba
Elegant Line Samba, whelped 2010-09-29
(Zordan Zewi del Citone X Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

RESULTS

  • IDC-13 Prize Winner (Ex-3 Working class)
  • Candidate of International Champion title
  • 3*Champion of Ukraine
  • Grand Champion of Moldova
  • Champion of Moldova
  • Champion of Belarus
  • Champion of San Marino
  • Champion of Turkey
  • Youth CH of Ukraine
  • 2*BBB of Ukraine (Best of the Best of the Breed in Ukraine)
  • multi*CAC, R CACIB, 4*CACIB
  • multi*BOS; multi*BOB; BOG-4; 3*BOG-I; BIS-IV
  • IDC 2011 - Junior Class Vg (among 63 dogs in the class)
  • 3*JCAC, 2*Best Junior
  • Best puppy
  • BH
  • CACT
  • IPO- I (best result on the exam)
  • IPO-2 in preparation
  • HD A (Germany), vWD Free
     
  • 07.09.-08.09.2013 IDC 2013 Romania, Baia Mare Dr. Pezzano (Italy) WORK V. 3-th place
  • 26.08.2013 CAC- UA Rivno (Ukraine) Joao Vasco Poças (Portugal) CHAMPION CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG-4, 2*BBB of Ukraine
  • 25.05.2013 CAC-BEL Bobruysk (Byelorus) Rodionov O. (Byelorus) CHAMPION CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG-I, Champion of Belarus
  • 17.05.2013 World Dog Show Budapest (Hungary) Hans Wiblishauser WORK Excellent
  • 15.05.2013 FCI-CACIB Budapest (Hungary) Gabriela Ridarčíková WORK Excellent 4
  • 17.02.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishineu (Moldova) L.Lavrova (Moldova) WORK CAC, R.CACIB, Grand Champion of Moldova
  • 16.02.2013 FCI-CACIB Kishineu (Moldova) Z.Curcic (Serbia) CHAMPION CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, Champion of Moldova
  • 16-17.02.2013 2*CAC-SM Kishineu (Moldova) Rita Radike-Skandina(Latvia) L.Lavrova (Moldova) CHAMPION 2*CAC, BOS, BOB, Champion of San-Marino
  • 16-17.02.2013 2*CAC-TU Kishineu (Moldova) Umit Ozkanal (Turkey) Ozan Belkis (Turkey CHAMPION 2*CAC, BOS, Champion of Turkey
  • 28.10.2012 FCI-CACIB Lviv(Ukraine) Kalinichenko G.(Ukraine) WORK CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB, 3*Champion of Ukraine, BBB of Ukraine
  • 23.09.2012 FCI-CACIB Vinnitsa (Ukraine) S.Faletti (Italy) INTERMEDIA CAC, CACIB, BOS
  • 23.09.2012 Dobermann Show Vinnitsa (Ukraine) Vecchi Dr. Mario(Italy) INTERMEDIA CAC
  • 09.09.2012 FCI-CACIB Zhitomir (Ukraine) Pablaka I. (Latvia) INTERMEDIA CAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB
  • 08.09.2012 CAC-UA Chernigov (Ukraine) Geregel Yu. (Ukraine) INTERMEDIA CAC
  • 01.09.2012 CAC-UA Khmelnitskiy (Ukraine) Paliy (Ukraine) INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS
  • 26.08.2012 CAC-UA Rovno (Ukraine) D.Kozorez (Ukraine) Irina Azen (Belarus) INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG-I
  • 19.08.2012 Dobermann Show "Cup of T.Chebotareva" Kiev (Ukraine) Thomas Becht (Germany) INTERMEDIA R.CAC
  • 18.08.2012 CAC-UA Uman (Ukraine) P.Rehanek, Karel Horak(CZ). INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS, BOB, BOG-I, BIS-IV
  • 16.06.2012 CAC-UA Belaya Tserkov (Ukraine) Pochekueva L. (Ukraine) INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS
  • 19.05.2012 CAC-UA Cherkassy (Ukraine) Popov A. (Bulgaria) INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS
  • 05.05.2012 CAC-UA Chernigov (Ukraine) Perehuda K.(Ukraine) OPEN CAC
  • 04.03.2012 CAC-UA Lutsk (Ukraine) Lyashova L. (Ukraine) INTERMEDIA CAC, BOS
  • 23.01.2012 CAC-UA Kharkov (Ukraine) Semenenko I.(Ukraine) Junior JCAC, Best Junior, Young Champion of Ukraine
  • 12.2011 Ukrainian Dobermann Championship-2011 Erika Szokol Junior R.CAC
  • 09.10.2011 CAC-UA Lvov (Ukraine) Tiz A. (Russia) Junior JCAC, Best Junior, BOB
  • 08.10.2011 CAC-UA Lvov (Ukraine) Petr Rehanek (Chehia) Junior JCAC
  • 27.08.2011 FCI-CAC IDC 2011 Hungary Thomas Becht (Germany) YOUTH VERY GOOD
  • 18.06.2011 CAC-UA Belaya Tserkov (Ukraine) Agafonova L.(Ukraine) PUPPY Best female puppy
  • 07.05.2011 FCI-CAC "Cup of Chernigov 2011" Chernigov (Ukraine) Yu.Lakatosh (Russia) PUPPY Best puppy
  • 30.09.2012 Kiev (Ukraine) Kozorez D. IPO-1, Best result on the exam
  • 27.07.2012 "Cup of Ukraine 2012" BH UA competitions Bila Tserkva, Ukraine ("Кубок України 2012" Біла Церква САСІТ ЦКВНО-КСУ) Opanasenko S. CACT
  • 10.04.2012 BH UA competitions Kiev (Ukraine) Kozorez D. BH, 3 place
 
MAIN