HOME Malena di Altobello FEMALES
Malena di Altobello


Malena di Altobello
Malena di Altobello
, whelped 2007-03-10
(Fedor del Nasi x Ester di Altobello)
 
Titles
  • INT champion
  • AIAD Siegerin 2010
  • Balkan Siegerin 2008
  • Club Winner on X Dobermann Cup Novi Sad 2008
  • Club Winner on Speciality Dobermann show Backa Palanka
  • BOB Baby on Golden Doberman Grand Prix , Bratislava (judge:G. Ridarciková)
  • IDC Junior Sieger '07 Desio, Italy judge Helmut Redtenbacher
  • Junior Balkan Siegerin '07 E.Szokol
  • Youth Club Winner on X Trofeo "Piero Caliandro" '08 N.Foht
  • Vienna Youth Club Winner 2008 & Best Youth Female '08 judge:Thomas Becht
  • Youth Romania Club Winner Brown Female 2008 judge: H. Wiblishauser
  • Luxburg Baby Winner '07 - judge Elsbeth Clerk
  • CH Serbia
  • CH Serbia Montenegro
  • candidate for Hungary champion
Work
  • IPO I
  • ZTP
  • BH
Health
  • HD B
Show Results
  • IDC 2010: v3 in working class
  • IV Doberman Cup, Novi Sad 2007, baby class VP1. Natalia Foht
  • Luksemburg Trophy shov 2007, baby class VP1 Elsbeth Clerc
  • Golden Dobermann, Bratislava 2007, Baby club winer, Gabriela Ridarcikova
  • IDC 2007, Desio Italia, IDC JUNIOR SIEGER , Helmut Redtenbacher
  • Balkan Sieger 2007. Class 6-9 Vv1 Erica Szokol
  • CACIB Novi sad 2007. Class 6-9 Vv1, Best in show papy
  • Pietro Caliandro 2008, class 9-11 Vv1 BOS YOUTH WINNER, Natalia Foht
  • 6. Vienna Dobermann Winner show 2008, Vv1 Youth Class, Youth brown Club Viner Bos Yout , Tomash Beht
  • Romania Club Show 2008, Vv1 Youth class, Youth brown Club Vinner, Wiblishauzer
  • IDC Sweden 2008 Vv2 Youth class, T. Bystrom
  • X Dobermann Cup Novi Sad 2008, Open Class Vv1, CAC, Club Winner. Antonio di Lorenzo
  • Balkan Sieger 2008, Open Class Vv1, Brown Club Winner,
  • Speciality show Budapest 2008, Open class Vv2, Pierluigi Pezzano
  • Euro Dog Show 2008 Intermedia Class Vv1 CAC, Erica Szokol
  • CACIB Beograd 2008, Vv1 Youth Winner, Yunior BOB, Salov Laslo
  • CACIB Jagodina, Serbia 2008. Youth Winner Vv1, Yunior BOB, BOB. Mirsad Sabanovic
  • CACIB Bitola, Makedonia 2008 Vv1 Youth winner, Yunior BOB, BOB. Stefica Lazic
  • CACIB Zagreb, Croatia 2008. Vv1 Youth Winer. Viera Straviaska
  • CACIB Kragujevac, Serbia 2008. Vv1 Youth Winner, Tibor Gere
  • CACIB Natalinci, Serbia 2008, Vv1 Youth Winner, Nebojsa Nedeljkovic
  • CACIB Odzaci, Serbia 2008 Vv1 Youth Winner,
  • CACIB Obrenovac, Serbia 2008, Intermedia class VV1 CAC, Gorica Nesic
  • CAC Zrenjanin, Serbia 2008, Intermedia class, Vv1 CAC, BOB, first place II group, Lolic Zoran
  • Stapar, Intermedia class VV1, BOB, BIS, Lolic Zoran
  • CAC Turija, Serbia 2008, Open Class VV1, BOB, best in II group, Rez. BIS John Shaun Watson England
  • CACIB Beograd 2008, open class VV1 CAC, CACIB BOB
  • CACIB Beograd 2009 working class VV1 CAC R.CACIB
  • Speciality show Backa Palanka, SERBIA V1 Working class, Brown club winer . Miroslav Bedekovic CROATIA
  • CACIB show Sivac, V1 CAC, Working class, CACIB, BOB, First 2 group, Zoran Lolic
  • CACIB show Nis, Working class, V1 CAC CACIB, Erika Zokol
  • CACIB show Cetinje Montenegro, Working class, V1 CAC CACIB BOB BOG R.BIS Milosevski MKD
  • CAC Cetinje Montenegro, Working class, V1 CAC, BOB R.BOG Denis Kuzelj SLO
  • CACIB Irig, shampion class, V1 CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, Selimovic CRO

 
Next Section Next Section