DOBERMANNS FOR SALE

PHOTO INDEX

 

       
     
Madaras-Pusztai Tayson

(Madaras-Pusztai Eschilo x
Fashion Flower v. Haus Cosi)

Pannon Pride Colt

(Hazar di Altobello x
Ti Amo von Neusaddrache)

Sant Kreal Eliot

(Sant Kreal Zeus x
Sant Kreal Citadel)

Sant Kreal Benson

(Ebay del Tibur x
Sant Kreal Centara)

Kolja vom Lehmannsfelsen

(Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko x
Felicia vom Lehmannsfelsen)

Donatella Unkela Sav San

(Sant Kreal Elixir x
Markiza Sav San)

Oreto Mia Desideria

(Get to the Point Devil Inside x
Nadine di Modello)

Oreto Mia Desideria

(Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x
Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)

Tanika Black Cartel

(Toscano del Diamante Nero x
Cassia v.Belic House)

Toscanino Black Cartel

(Toscano del Diamante Nero x
Cassia v.Belic House)

Pannon Pride Boss

(Dobergaarden Forever Orlando x
Ti Amo von Neusaddrache)

Campo Ascalano Sav San
(Oscar z Padoku x
Markiza Sav San)

Kentucky di Modello

(Hero di Casa Fox x
Kleopatra di Modello)

Aria de Noche Negro

(Pride of Russia Shaytan x
Moonlight de Noche Negro)

McKennah Diamonds Are Forever

(Bentley z Padoku x
Mara Mariza SavSanis)

Tomahawk delle Querce Nere

(Orso delle Querce Nere x
Ingrid delle Querce Nere)

Kim Zonnenberg Shock Magic Shaman

(Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)
       

Vello v.Scarva's Strand

(Valdo from Lipar Land x
Holly von Scarvas Strand)

Leletton Princesse Kaspija
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x LeLetton Harlet Harra)

Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre

(Oscar z Padoku x
Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Defender of Bulgaria Ofelia

(Pride of Russia Kaspij x
Defender of Bulgaria Arabella)
       

Gino von Sagramos

(Get to the Point Devil Inside x Eyes of
an Angel of Hoffmann House)

Jonn del Nasi

(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x
Gloria del Nasi)

Gina von Sagramos

(Get to the Point Devil Inside x Eyes of
an Angel of Hoffmann House)

Amada Mia Sav San
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x
Markiza SavSanis)
       

Sasha v.d. Ost Comitatus

(Smart Wood Hills Ursus x
Oddfrid v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Snoop v.d. Ost Comitatus

(Smart Wood Hills Ursus x
Oddfrid v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Zagor Delle Querce Nere

(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera x
Fendi Cristal di Baia Nera)

Casa di Fera Dnipro

(Casa di Fera Bahram x
Elegant Line Elise)
       

Koyack de Fleichsmer
(Toscano del Diamante Nero x
Izzary de Fleichsmer)

Shad della Fedelissimi

(Efes Eto Ginga House x
Zenna v.Cobra)

Lucas di Caresi

(Tahi-reme Max x
Ines di Perlanera)

Sonia v.d. Ost Comitatus

(Smart Wood Hills Ursus x
Oddfrid v.d. Ost Comitatus)
       

Kiril di Altobello

(Maxim di Altobello x
Orca Hani Red del Rio Bianco)

Rellaps Toscana

(Ale Alamos del Citone x
Focus Once Upon a Time)

Adalia Betelges

(Ale Alamos del Citone x
Kana del Nasi)

Amelia Betelges

(Ale Alamos del Citone x
Kana del Nasi)
       

Django King of Darkness

(Ulisse del Tibur x
Nefretiti King of Darkness)

Hannibal von Hunnoterra

(Hero di Casa Fox x
Evaherzigova von Hunnoterra)

Vaydee Zoe

(Efes Eto v.Ginga House x
Vaydee Joie de Vivre)

Nefarius Joy Ride

(Alea by The Sea x
Via Vendi Del Nasi)
       

Apollo

(Tahi Reme Max x
Ti Amo von Neusaddrache)

Crazy Jack From Lipar Land

(Tito from Lipar Land x
Jennifer Ginga House)

Una Dellafedelissimi

(Obi Wan Kanobi de Grande Vinko
x Zenna Cobra)

Kentucky von Karpatia

(Quickstep King of Darkness x
Firenze von Karpatia)
       

Izum de Noche Negro

(Maxim di Altobello x
Adelaide Cobra)

Stay in Style Pascale

(Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja ×
Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

Liza von Walley

(Tahi-reme Legolas x
Fiwa von Walley)

Faust von Hohenzollern

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x
Armani von Hohenzollern)
       

Elegant Line Cleo

(Maxim di Altobello x
Elegant Line Laura)

Apolon di Diwinum

(Gold de Mediteranean x
Get Ready for Bona Beata)

Luna del Nasi

(Alfa by the Sea x
Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Paco del Naissus

(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x
Alexia v. Markischen Leo)
       

Black Adamant Prime

(BlackJack Bluffer von Jahrestar x
Black Adamant Tigris)

Oddfrid v.d. Ost Comitatus

(Sant Kreal Ra x Jojoba v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Leletton Lexus

(Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi x
Irma Katrin Berg)

Aroganto
(Izrafel Abe Aroganto x
Cassia v. Belic House)
       

Rajender de Grande Vinko

(Tahi-reme Gerett x Orange de Grande Vinko)

Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie

(Teralin Indigo x Pride of Russia Rumba)

Pride of Russia Shanson

(Pride of Russia Sidor x
Pride of Russia Rumba)

Frinfrina de Grande Vinko

(Maxim di Altobello x
Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)
       

Livonija Baronesa Terra Incognita

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x
Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Igor de Noche Negro

(Maxim di Altobello x Adelaide Cobra)

Witz von Neusaddrache

(Nanuk vom Noblesshof x
Kira von Neusaddrache)

Malena
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Naomi Steel Dragon)
       

Dragon di Altobello

(Maxim di Altobello x
Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Black Adamant Porthos

(BlackJack Bluffer von Jahrestra x
Black Adamant Tigris)

Black Adamant Prince of Midnight

(BlackJack Bluffer von Jahrestra x
Black Adamant Tigris)


Eletta dei Monti Cimini

(Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis x
Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

       

Tira Vento Pellegrino

( Tira Vento Foxtrott x
Sant Kreal Hennessy)

Akira Dunav Stam

(Steel Dragon Reno x
Fiesta v.Dunav Stam)

Djork del Diamante Nero

(Pride of Russia Urano x
AltaGracia del Diamante Nero )

Eastcoast von Sagramos

(Pride of Russia Odin x
Get to the Point Beauty)
       

Duna

(Maxim di Altobello x
Daisy Cobra)

Tira Vento Raya

(Oscar z Padoku x
Tira Vento Becherovka)

Flash of the Night Cianon

(Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x
Tifany Night Fever)


(Jaron Black Iron Warrior x
Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

       

Filipa v. Scarvas Strand

(Kaiserkraft Demon x
Gem'Givveeon Wanda)

Gin Tonico de Gipeuca

(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x
Ferry de Gipeuca)

Quint from Lipar Land

(A'Condor vom Residenzschloss x
Safira from Lipar Land)

Zeus von Neusaddrache

(Hobby vom Noblesshof x
Herta von der Lussenwiese)
       

Iceberg di Caresi

(Baron Heart di Caresi x Ines di Perlanera)

Maverick von Belic House El Diablo Negro

(Get Ready for Brown Bear x
Laran von Belic House El Diablo Negro)

Artur v. Noblesshof

(Nanuk v. Noblesshof x
Romantika v. Noblesshof)
 
       

Una from Lipar Land

(Tahi Reme Max x
Barbwire di Altobello)

Focus Uppercut Prophet

(Maxim di Altobello x
Focus Lucky Strike)

Stay in Style Nayara

(Teraline Midgard x
Stay in Style Hera-Hecate)

Elegant Line Yankee

(Massimo v.Nemesis x
Elegant Line Korsika)
       

Thea Dellafedelissimi

(Obi Van Kenobi de Grande Vinko x
Zenna v. Cobra)

Goldeneye von Hunnoterra

(Varenne di Casa Giardino x
Elegance Ebony von Hunnoterra)

Prince Piero di Perlanera

(Sant Kreal Zeus x
Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Tira Vento Pilzner

(Tira Vento Foxtrott x
Sant Kreal Hennessy)
       

Casa di Fera Bagheera

(Zedor del Nasi x
Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Izzy Ginga House

(Oscar z Padoku x
Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Revolution King of Darkness

(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x
Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Ulissei from Lipar Land

(Tahi-Reme Max x
Barbwire di Altobello)
       

Magia dei Monti Cimini

(Gem'Givveeon Tivadar x
Etna dei Monti Cimini)

Goti

(Come As You Are Bach x
Nani di Altobello)

Tom-Dober Sparta

(Pride of Russia Sidor x
Tom-Dober Mona Lisa a Muzsa)

Mok

(Maxim di Altobello x
Adelaide Cobra)
       

Anja The Best Line

(Terror Lewan v.Jahrestal x
Ira Ginga House)

Estelle Eimy de Terra Mirabili

(Santa Julf Russian Boy x
Vivienne Miratio)

Harpia Diamond Day FCI

(Alea by the Sea x
Elizar Hawana)

Azuro Amigo of Anubis' Army

(Bentley s Mysa Hersones x
Precious Pearl Daker)

 

 

 

 

List of dobermann for sale : this is the listing of dobermann male, dobermann female, dobermann youth and dobermann puppies that are for sale.