Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

Dobergaarden Forever Athos
Dobergaarden Forever Athos, whelped 2009-01-27
(Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)

TITLES

  • IDC Sieger 2011 black male
  • Danish Gold Dog Winner 2012
  • Danish Winner 2012
  • Danish Race Winner 2012
  • IDC Sieger black male 2011
  • Couple IDC Winner 2011 No2
  • IDC Intermedia Winner 2010
  • Couple IDC Winner 2010
  • IDC Puppy Sieger 2009
  • International Champion
  • INT CH
  • Danish Gold Dog Winner 2011
  • Junior Champion of Serbia
  • Champion of Serbia
  • Champion of Luxembourg
  • Champion of Denmark
  • Candidate for champion of
  • Netherland and Germany
  • Best Danish bred Dobermann 2010,2011
  • Landesieger Nord 2011
  • Landessieger Thuringen 2011
  • Landessieger Niedersachsen 2011
  • Danish Dobermann Junior Winner 2010

HEALTH

  • HD - A
  • Von Willenbrand test - free
  • Cardio free d. 25.02.2011 on Bygholm Dyrehospital by Gustaf Valentiner-Branth
  • PHPV-PHTVL free

WORK

  • BH test
  • ZTP V1A
  • IPO1

SHOW RESULTS

  • d.04.03.2012
    Groningen International Martini Dogshow - Groningen - The Netherlands
    Judge : Mrs. M.-J. Melchior (LUX) Working Class Male
    Dobergaarden Forever Athos - EX1- CLASS WINNER- CAC- BEST MALE - CACIB and BOB
  • d.25.09.2011
    Danish Dobermann Clubs CAC Grandprix show, Gribskov, Denmark
    Champion class, EX1 - CLASS WINNER - Club CAC - BEST MALE - BEST OF BREED (BOB) - DANISH GOLD DOG 2011, Jugde : Ole Vandsøe Andersen
  • d.27/28.08.2011
    IDC WORLDCHAMPIONSHIP, Hungary -Fehérvárcsurgó Károlyi Castle
    Open Class Black Male, EX1 - CLASS WINNER and BLACK MALE IDC SIEGER 2011
    Judge : Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Thomas Becht (D),
    Helmut Redtenbacher (SA), Tamás Dohóczki (HU), Erika Szokol (HU)
  • d.21.08.2011
    Danish Dobermann Grand Prix CAC Show
    Championclass males, EX1 - Class winner - BEST MALE - DANISH DOBERMANN WINNER 2011 - BOS
    Judge: Allan B. Christensen (DK)
  • d.31.07.2011
    National CAC Dog Show Bremen 2011
    Open class black male, V1 - CAC - Anw. VDH
    BEST OF BREED (BOB)
    Judge: Piet Rosenboom (B)
  • d.30.07.2011
    International CACIB Dog Show Bremen 2011
    Open class black male, V1 - CACIB - Anw. VDH
    BEST OF BREED (BOB)
    Judge: Roberto Schill (RO)
  • d.24.07.2011
    Landesgruppen Siegerschau Niedersachsen in Melle, Germany
    Open class black male, V1 - CAC - Anw. VDH - BEST OF BREED (BOB) and titel : Landessieger Niedersachsen 2011
    Jugde: Tamas Dohocki (HU)
  • d.17.07.2011
    Luxembourg Thophy show 2011
    Open class black male, EX1, class Winner - CAC
    Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
  • d.25.06.2011
    42. DV Sieger-Hauptzuchtshau 2011, Hördt, Germany
    Open Class Black Male, V1 - Anw. VDH
    Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (D)
  • d.18.06.2011
    Danish Dobermann Club CAC show, Tistrup, Denmark
    Open class Male, EX1, Class Winner and
    BEST OF BREED (BOB)
    Judge : Lynn Glass (GB)
  • d.12.06.11
    LG Siegershau Nord abt. Altona
    Dobergaarden Forever Athos
    Open class black male, V1, class winner - BEST MALE - CAC and Anw. VDH Ch. and BEST OF BREED
    Judge : R. Killmaier ( D )
  • d. 01.05.2011
    Danish Dobermann club CAC show, AAlborg, Denmark
    Open class black male, EX1, Class winner - CK - 2nd BEST MALE
    Judge : Thomas Becht ( D )
  • d.07.05.2011
    FCI-Jahrhundersieger Ausstellung, Dortmund, Germany
    Open class black male
    EX1, class winner - CAC and Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
    BEST BLACK MALE and 2 BEST MALE - Res. CACIB
    Judge : Hans Wiblihauser ( D )
  • d. 08.05.2011
    VDH-Europasieger Ausstellung, Dortmund, Germany
    Open class black male
    EX2, res. Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
    Judge : Norbert Daube
  • d.05.06.2011
    Internationale CACIB show, Neumünster, Germany
    Open class black male
    EX1, Class winner - CAC and Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
    BEST MALE and BEST OF BREED - CACIB
    Judge : Martin Gschwindl ( A )d.26.03.2011
  • 82nd International CACIB dog show, Luxembourg
    Open class black male, EX1, class winner, CAC
    Judge: Norbert Daube (D)
  • d.17.04.2001
    CAC show Westheim, Germany
    Open class black male, EX1, class winner, Res. CAC
    Judge: Hans Wiblihauser
  • d.05.03.2011 Martinidogshow, Groningen - The Netherlands
    Open class Male, EX1, CACIB and Res. CAC Judge: E. Eriksson (SE)
  • d.29.08.2010 National CAC dog show, Stapar, Serbia
    Intermedia class black male
    EX1, CAC and 2nd best of breed
    Judge Erika Szokol(H)
  • d.05.09.2010 IDC 2010 Bratislava, Slovakia
    Intermedia class black male
    EX1, IDC Class winner 2010
    Judge:Karl P. Reisinger (A), Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I),
    Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Norbert Daube (D), Redtenbacher Helmut (RSA)
  • d.05.09.2010 IDC 2010 Bratislava, Slovakia
    Couple Class
    1 place, Dobergaarden forever Athos & Aicha
    Judge: Karl P. Reisinger (A), Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I),
    Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Norbert Daube (D), Redtenbacher Helmut (RSA)
  • 25th Jubileum Trophy Show Luxembourg Judge: Elaine Drennan Junior class black male EX2, Best couple 1st place with Dobergaarden Forever Aicha
  • Specialty Show Dobermann Club of Ruma - Serbia Judge Gabriela Ridarckova
    Junior class black male EX2
  • World Dog show 2010, Herning- Denmark Judge: Kurt Nilsson, Sweden
    Junior class males EX2
  • Danish Dobermann Club Grand prix CAC show Judge: Ole vandsre, Allan B. Christensen, Merete Dalgaard Junior class males EX1, Danish Junior winner 2010, Best Danish bred dog 2010
  • AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento 2010- Italy Judge: Hans Wiblishauser Junior class black male EX4
  • International CACIB Dog Show - Sabac, Serbia Judge Slobodan Milosevski, Macedonia
    Junior class EX1, Junior class winner ATHOS finish the title
  • International CACIB Dog Show - Portoroz, Slovenia
    Junior class black male EX1, Junior winner
  • International CACIB Dog Show, Nis, Serbia Jugde: A.jacobsen (NOR)
    Intermediate class EX1, class winner - CAC, BEST MALE - CACIB
  • Speciality Dobermann Club Car Constantin Show, Nis, Serbia Jugde: P. Pezzano
    Youth class EX2
  • International CACIB Dog Show Subotica, Serbia
    Intermediate class black male EX1, class winner, CAC
  • National CAC Dog Show, Mol, Serbia
    Junior class black male, EX1, youth winner
  • National Dog Show Paracin, South Serbia
    Intermedia class black male EX1, class winner, CAC
  • Dobermann Winner Show Markovac, Serbia Judge : Natalia Fokht ( RU )
    Intermediate class black male, EX1, class winner, CAC
  • Dobermann Sieger show, Bosnia and Herzegovina Jugde: Dejan Malbasa
    Intermediate class black male Ex1, class winner, CAC, Vice Club Winner
  • Dobermann Club Show, Backa Palanka, Serbia Jugde Erika Szokol
    Youth class black male Exc.2
  • 37e Exposition canine internationale, Mouscron- Belgien
    Junior class black male EX1, 1st place, Junior best, Junior Best of Breed
  • My dog show, Grteborg, Sveden Jugde : Moa Persson (SW)
    Youth class black male 1 place, Honour Price
  • IDC world championship, Seregelyes, Hungary Judge : Thomas Becht
    Very promising, 1 winner and title winner : IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2009
 
MAIN