Efes Eto Ginga House
Efes Eto Ginga House, whelped 2011-09-08
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)

TITLES

  • YOUTH GRAND CHAMPION OF SERBIA
  • CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA
  • CHAMPION OF FEDERATION BIH
  • CHAMPION OF SERBIA
  • INT CHAMPION
  • 15-16.09.2012 IDC 2012 Italy- VICE IDC JUNGEN SEIGER Judge: P.Pezzano (IT)
  • 5-7.10.2012 EURO DOG SHOW ROMANIA- EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2012 Judge:Zsolt Molnar(RO)

HEALTH

  • HD-A Germany
  • ED – Free (GERMANY)
  • DCM DNA-Negative
  • Cardio-Free
  • vWD – Carrier

WORK

  • BH (05.05.2013) - Judge: Dragan Jovanovic (SRB)
  • ZTP V1A, Judge Rudy Kilmaier (DE)

SHOW RESULTS

  • 07.04.2012 IV Dobermann Show Backa Palanka –VP 1 Judge:Thamas Dohczki(HU)
  • 01.05.2012 III Serbian Winner Show VP-1 Judge: Nadija Timmerman Kadenko(RUS)
  • 12.05.2012 Car Konstantin Dobermann Cup VP-1,J.BIS,VICE Super J.BIS Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)
  • 09.06.2012 I Macedonian Dobermann Seiger- V1 Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
  • 01.07.2012 Carpathian Cup- Youth Class SG1 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)
  • 07.07.2012 CAC Batocina - Youth class Champion,J.BIS 3 Judge: Ratibor Cekic(SRB)
  • 22.07.2012 CAC Paracin- Youth class Champion ,I BOG Judge: Dragana Vlahovic - Stefanovic (SRB)
  • 08.09.2012 CAC Leskovac- Youth class Champion,Junior BOB Judge: Mrdak Milovan (SRB)
  • 08.09.2012 Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac –V1,Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
  • 09.09.2012 CACIB Leskovac – Youth class Champion Judge: Zizakov Vladimir(SRB)
  • 15-16.09.2012 IDC 2012 Italy- VICE IDC JUNGEN SEIGER Judge: P.Pezzano (IT)
  • 5-7.10.2012 EURO DOG SHOW ROMANIA- EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2012 Judge:Zsolt Molnar(RO)
  • 14.10.2012 CACIB Krusevac –Youth class Champion,BOB Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)
  • 20.10.2012 CAC Svilajnac - Youth class Champion,BOB,I BOG, Junior BIS Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)
  • 27.10.2012 IV Balkan Sieger Show-V2 junior class Judge: Evgeny Rozenberg(RUS)
  • 31.03.2013 CACIB Prilep - CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Nenad Davidovic (SRB)
  • 07.04.2013 CACIB Gevgelija - CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Danilo Giorgio (IT)
  • 01.05.2013 3.Serbian National Championship and IV Serbian Winner Markovac-V1 Intermedia Cl. (A.Polifrone, M.Massa)
  • 16.05.2013 HDK Club Show -V1 Intermedia Class Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)
  • 17.05.2013 WORLD DOG SHOW Hungary- V2 Intermedia Class Judge: B.Corsini ( IT)
  • 22.06.2013 II Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac -V1 Intermedia Class,CLUB WINNER Judge: R.Istvan (HU)
  • 19.07.2013 BKS Club Show Sarajevo – V1,CAC,CLUB WINNER 2013 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)
  • 20.07.2013 CACIB Sarajevo 2013 – CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Zlatko Kraljic (CRO)
  • 6-8.09.2013 IDC 2013 Romania – INTERMEDIATE CLASS WINNER Judge: Papp Vasile Carol (RO)
  • 05.04.2014 VI Dobermann Show Backa Palanka - CLUB WINNER Judge: Miroslav Bedekovic (CRO)
  • AIAD ROMA 2014 - V2 OPEN Class Judge: Florindo Coppo ( I )
  • 28.06.2014 CAR Konstantin Doberman CUP - CLUB WINNER Judge : Rudy Killmaier (Ger)
  • 06.07.2014 CACIB Nis 2014 - CAC,CACIB Judge : Celebic Pero (MNG)
  • 16.08.2014 CAC Batocina - CAC,BOB - Judge : Radenkovic Dejan (SRB)
  • IDC 2014 - V4 OPEN CLASS Judge : Norbert Daube
  • 13.09.2014 III Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac - CLUB WINNER Judge: Erika Szokol (HU)
  • 19.10.2014 VI BALKAN SIEGER - CLUB WINNER,BOB - Judge : Dusan Travnikar ( SLO )
 
MAIN