HOME Elegant Line Ambassador MALES
Elegant Line Ambassador


Elegant Line Ambassador
Elegant Line Ambassador
, whelped 2005-07-21
(Livonijas Baron Honour Hex x Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)
 

 

Titles
  • International Champion
  • Multi Champion
  • Champion of Moldova
  • Champion of Ukraine
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion of RKF
  • Champion of Byelorussia
  • Champion of Lithuania
  • Grand Champion of Moldova
  • Grand Champion of Ukraine
  • Grand Champion of Byelorussia
  • Champion of Kiev
  • Young Champion of Ukraine
  • Young Champion of of Moldova
Work
  • BH
  • IPO-1
Show results
  • 10*CACIB, Multi CAC, Multi BOB
  • R.CAC 14.09. 08 FCI-CACIB Budapest (Hungary), Europien Winner Show 2008
  • R.CAC 034.10. 08 FCI-CAC Budapest (Hungary), Europien Club Show 2008
  • CAC, CACIB, BOB 21.09. 08. FCI-CACIB Dnepropetrovsk (Ukraine Z.Brankovich (Serbia)
  • CAC, R.CACIB 20.09. 08. FCI-CACIB Dnepropetrovsk (Ukraine) Avi Marshak (Israel)
  • R.CAC 14.09. 08 FCI-CACIB Zhitomir (Ukraine) Semenenko I. (Ukraine)
  • Excellent 3 06.09. 08. FCI-CAC Kamenniy Mlin (SK) Dobermann Show "Golden dobermann"
  • 2*CAC, 2*R.CACIB 01-02.08. 08. 2*FCI-CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania)
  • CAC, CACIB 12.07. 08. FCI-CACIB Poltava (Ukraine)
  • R.CAC 31.05. 08.
  • FCI-CAC Kiev (Ukraine), Dobermann Show L.Ezgevichene (Latvia)
  • 2*CAC, 2*CACIB, 2*BOB, BOG-IV 10-11.05. 08. 2*FCI-CACIB Odessa (Ukraine)
  • CAC 06.04. 08. FCI-CACIB Minsk (Byelorussia)
  • CAC, CACIB 05.04. 08. FCI-CACIB Minsk (Byelorussia)
  • 2*CAC, R.CACIB, CACIB 15-16.03. 08. 2*FCI-CACIB Vilnius (Lithuania)
  • 2*CAC, 2*CACIB 08-09.03. 08. 2*FCI-CACIB Kishineu (Moldova)
  • CAC, R.CACIB 16.12. 07. FCI-CACIB "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2007" Kiev (Ukraine) Iorganova R. (Moldova)
  • CAC 22.10. 07. FCI-CAC Kiev (Ukraine)
  • CAC 21.10. 07. FCI-CAC Kiev (Ukraine), Dobermann Show Tiz A. (Russia)
  • CAC 15.09. 07. FCI-CACIB Dnepropetrovsk (Ukraine) Hans Birwolf (Austria)
  • Class Winner, BOB 21.07. 07. Dobermann Show Kharkov (Ukraine)
  • CAC, CACIB 07. 07. FCI-CACIB Kursk (Russia)
  • Class winner, BOB 10.06. 07. Kiev (Ukraine) Sarmont T. (Belorussia)
  • CAC 20.05. 07. FCI-CAC Kiev (Ukraine), Dobermann Show Semenenko I. (Ukraine)
  • CAC, BOB 06.05. 07. FCI-CAC Chernigov (Ukraine)
  • CAC 29.04. 07. FCI-CACIB Kiev (Ukraine) Avi Marshak (Israel)
  • CAC 28.04. 07. FCI-CACIB Kiev (Ukraine) Istvan Csepai (Hungary)
  • 2*CAC, R.CACIB 07-08.04. 07. 2* FCI-CACIB Minsk (Byelorussia)
  • CAC, CACIB, BOB 18.02. 07. FCI-CACIB Kharkov (Ukraine) Otto Schimf (Austria)
  • JCAC 16.12. 06. FCI-CACIB "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2006" Kiev (Ukraine) Kruus E. (Estonia)
  • 2*CAC 10.12. 06. FCI-CACIB, FCI-CAC Kishineu (Moldova)
  • Best Junior, JCAC 09.12. 06. FCI-CACIB Kishineu (Moldova)
  • Class winner, Best Brown Junior 22.10. 06. FCI-CAC Kiev (Ukraine) Petkevich B. (Latvia)
  • Best Junior , Best in Show Junior- II 10.09. 06. FCI-CAC Zhitomir (Ukraine) Kozorez D. (Ukraine)

 

 
Next Section Next Section