HOME Karnah The Best Line MALES
Karnah The Best Line


Karnah The Best Line
Karnah The Best Line
, whelped 2003-09-25
(Cillian Connor v. Jahrestal x Irma The Best Line)
 
  • 5 x Youth Winner
  • 15 x CAC
  • 8 x R.CAC
  • 1 x R.CACIB
  • 07.03.2004. Dobermann Specialiti Show - Novi Sad (SRB) - judge:Evgenij Rozenberg (RUS) - Baby class - Very Promising II
  • 05.09.2004. - CACIB Obrenovac (SRB) - judge: Srecko Kukic (CRO) - Youth class - excellent, Youth Winner
  • 09.2004. - CACIB Cacak (SRB) - judge: Umberto Usmiani ( IT ) Youth class - excellent, Youth Winner
  • 25.09.2004. - CACIB Tuzla (BiH) - judge: Dragan Stojanovic (BiH) - Youth class, excellent, Youth Winner
  • 26.09.2004. - CAC Tesanj (BiH) - judge: Rade Pajic (BiH) - Youth class, excellent, Youth Winner
  • 23.10.2004. - CAC Novi Sad (SRB) - judge: Zoltan Vatai (SRB) - Youth class, excellent, Youth Winner
  • 10.09.2006. - CAC Indjija (SRB) - judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BiH) - Working class - excellent, CAC
  • 23.09.2006. - CAC Sremska Mitrovica (SRB) - judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BiH)- Working class - excellent, CAC
  • 22.07.2007. - IX Dobermann Cup Novi Sad - judge: Natalia Fokht (RUS) - Working class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 09.09.2007. - CAC Indjija (SRB) - judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BiH) - Working class - excellent, CAC
  • 14.10.2007. - CAC Cuprija (SRB) - judge: Nikolic Ljubisa (SRB), Working class - excellent, CAC
  • 05.04.2008. – CAC Banja Luka (BiH) – judge: Bogoljub Novakovic (BiH) - Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 05.04.2008. – CAC Prijedor (BiH) – judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 06.04.2008. – CAC Novi Sad (SRB) – judge: Hartmann Gyorgy (Hungary) – Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 20.04.2008. – CAC Bijeljina (BiH) – judge: Nebojsa Stanojlovic (SRB) – Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 20.04.2008. – III BiH Sieger, Bijeljina (BiH) – judge: Nemanja Jovanovic (SRB) – Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 26.04.2008. - CACIB Odzaci (SRB) – judge: Cvetka Bogovcic (SLO) – Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 03.05.2008. – CAC Sivac (SRB) – judge: Pal Paroci (SRB) - Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 04.05.2008. – CAC Backa Palanka (SRB) – judge: Salov Laslo (SRB) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 31.05.2008. – CAC Tuzla (BiH) – judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BiH) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 07.06.2008. – Doberman Cup Winner Banja Luka 2008 – judge: Mirsad Sabanovic (BiH) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 08.06.2008. – CACIB Indjija (SRB) – judge: Gere Tibor (SRB) – Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • 15.06.2008. – CACIB Sabac (SRB) – judge: MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK) – Champion class - excellent, CAC, R.CACIB
  • 27.07.2008. – CAC Irig (SRB) – judge: Bogoljub Novakovic (BiH) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 20.09.2008. – X Dobermann Cup - Novi Sad (SRB) – judge: Hans Bierwolf (Austria) - Champion class, excellent, CAC
  • 26.04.2009. - Specialiti show II & IX FCI grupe – CAC Djakovo (CRO) – judge: Erika Szokol (HUN) – Champion class - excellent, CAC
  • 27.09.2009. XI Dobermann Cup - Novi Sad (SRB) - judge: Ana Tits (RUS) - Champion class - excellent, R.CAC
  • HD-A (in Germany)
  • BH
  • ZTP SG1B (R. Kilmaier)
  • IPO-1
  • Youth Champion of Serbia and Montenegro
  • Youth Champion of Bosnia & Herzegovina
  • Champion of Serbia
  • Champion of Bosnia & Herzegovina
 
Next Section Next Section