HOME Latino Lorenco von Cobra MALES
 


Litter born 16.03.2007, Mother: ARIZONA Elite House
(Victor di Casa Balestrieri - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)


Destiny's Child Elite House - 18 months

HD-A (UK)

Shows:

CWC Zielona Góra/Poland 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Iwona Giczela) - vp1, Puppy Winner
IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Helmut Redtenbacher) - vv2, V-ce IDC Puppy Winner

CACIB Praha/Czech Rep. 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Petr Rehanek) - vp1
CWC Nowa Ruda/Poland 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - vp1
IDC Nyköping/Sweden 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström ) - G
World Dog Show Stockholm/Sweden - Junior Class (judge Hindse Jörgen) - Exc


Da Vinci Elite House - 14,5 months

HD-A (Germany)

Shows:

CWC Zielona Góra/Poland 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Iwona Giczela) - vp1, Puppy Winner, BEST PUPPY
IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Florindo Coppo) - vp

CWC Nowa Ruda/Poland 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - vp1
CWC Glogów/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
CACIB Praha/Czech Rep. 2008 - Junior Class (judge Ivana Lupeckova) - Exc
CACIB Opole/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Malgorzata Supronowicz) - Exc3
CACIB Lodz/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Janusz Rurarz) - Exc3
CWC Jelenia Góra/Poland 2008 -Junior Class (judge Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
CACIB Leszno/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Lars Adeheimer) - Exc2
CACIB Szczecin/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg) - Exc2
IDC Nyköping/Sweden 2008 - Junior Class (judge Pierluigi Pezzano ) - VG
World Dog Show Stockholm/Sweden - Junior Class (judge Hindse Jörgen) - Exc
CWC Lubieszyn/Poland 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc1
CWC Zielona Góra/Poland 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Jaroslaw Guba) - Exc1, CWC
CACIB Wroclaw/Poland 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Andrzej Kazmierski) - Exc1, CWC


Djamila Elite House - 7 months

HD-A (Sweden), Swedish Mental Test

Shows:

CWC Zielona Góra/Poland 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Iwona Giczela) - vp2
IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Puppy Class (judge Helmut Redtenbacher) - vp

Despina Elite House - 10,5 months

Shows:

CWC Glogów/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Tomasz Borkowski) - Exc1, Junior Winner

Davidoff Elite House - 17 months

Shows:

CACIB Lodz/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Janusz Rurarz) - Exc4
CACIB Szczecin/Poland 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Elzbieta Chwalibóg) - Vg
CWC Lubieszyn/Poland 2008 - Open Class (judge Malgorzata Zakrzewska) - Exc1, CWC, BOS

......

Litter born 06.04.2007, Mother: ESTELLE vom Erdburger Moor
(Granit vom Aurachgrund - Arabella vom Erdburger Moor)

Bavaria von den Bruggenern - 15 months

HD-A (Germany), BH

Shows:

CACIB Nürnberg/DE, 20.1.08 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG3
CACIB München/DE, 1.3.08 - Junior Class (judge Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel) - SG3
CACIB Offenburg/DE, 16.3.08 - Junior Class (judge Danilo Furlani) - G
Bayernsiegerschau/DE, 3.8.08 - Intermediate Class (judge Thomas Becht) - V3

......

Litter born 15.04.2007, Mother: PEBBLES the Best Line
(Bahrein Brando von Ashanti - Gina vom Märkischen Land)


Armani von Hohenzollern - 17 months

HD-A (Germany), BH

Shows:

VDH Junior Champion
DV Junior Champion
DV Jugendsiegerin 2008

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Graz '07: vv1 & Baby Winner
IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Baby Class (judge Helmut Redtenbacher) - vv3
CACIB Nürnberg /DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG1, Franken-Jugendsiegerin, BOB
CAC Gütersloh /DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thomas Becht) - SG1
CACIB Dortmund - VDH Europasiegerschau/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - SG1, VDH-Europa-Jugendsiegerin
CAC Nenndorf/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström) - SG1
, Jugendsiegerin, BOB Junior, Jugend-Ehrensiegerin
CACIB Erfurt /DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG1, Jugendsiegerin, BOB Junior

DV Siegerschau Stennweiler/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG1, DV Jugendsiegerin

IDC Nyköpinig/SE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström) - SG

Bayernsiegerschau/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thomas Becht) - SG1, Jugendsiegerin
CAC Mönchengladbach/DE
2008 - Junior Class (judge Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel) - SG1, Jugendsiegerin

CACIB Leipzig/DE 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

Allure von Hohenzollern - 12 months

Shows:

VDH Junior Champion

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Graz '07: vv4
IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Baby Class (judge Günter Ehrenreich) - vv3
CACIB Nürnberg/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG1, Franken-Jugendsiegerin
CAC Gütersloh/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thomas Becht) - SG2
CACIB Berlin/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Ronny Doedijns) - V1
CACIB Dortmund - VDH Europasiegerschau/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - SG
CAC Nenndorf/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström) - SG3

IDC Nyköpinig/SE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Helmut Redtenbacher) - SG

CACIB Leipzig/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - SG3

Arriba von Hohenzollern - 11 months

CACIB Rostock/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Annemarie Tomassen) - SG1


Aragon von Hohenzollern - at DV Siegerschau 14 months

Shows:

DV Jugendsieger 2008
DV Junior Champion
IDC Jugendsieger 2008

CACIB Berlin/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Ronny Doedijns) - SG3
CAC Nenndorf/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström) - SG1

DV Siegerschau Stennweiler/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - SG1, DV Jugendsieger
IDC Nyköpinig/SE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thord Byström) - SG1, IDC Jugendsieger
Bayernsiegerschau/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thomas Bechzt) - SG1, Jugendsieger
CACIB Leipzig/DE 2008 - Intermediate Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - Exc1


......

Litter born 03.05.2007, Mother: Imidz HANNA Alingar
(Come As You Are Dogzilla - Ineja Pekarski Drei Haus)


Latvijskij Dendy Alingar-Mag - 12 months

Shows:

IDC Desio/Italy 2007 - Baby Class (judge Florindo Coppo) - vv1, IDC Baby Winner


Lara Croft Alingar-Mag - 11 month

PHTVL/PHPV-frei, vWD-frei, DNA-Test, HD-A (UK)

Shows:

CAC Brittany/France 2007 - (judge Jaque Charrier) - vv1, Best Baby
Dobermann regional show/France 30/09/2007 - vv1
CACIB Rouen/France dobermann special 2/12/2007 - vv1, Best Puppy
CACIB Alancon/France 15/12/2007 - vv1, Best Puppy
Dobermann special show Paris/France 5/01/2008 - vv1, Best Puppy
Challons En Champagne show 2/02/2008 - vv1, Best Puppy
CACS Bourges 17/02/2008 - V1, Junior Winner
Welsh dobermann club championship show 13/04/08 - 1st place in puppy bitch class - Qualifier Crufts 2009

Lars Larsen Alingar-Mag - 11 months

Estonian Junior Champion

......

Litter born 11.07.2007, Mother: DAPHNE z Padoku
(Vero z Padoku - Chantal Adoracja)


Pallas Lantan - 11 months

Shows:

Polish Junior Champion

CWC Bydgoszcz/Poland 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Wiaczes³aw Wierbicki) - vv1, Best Puppy
CWC Grudziadz/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Zbigniew Ostrowski) - SG2
CWC Inowroclaw/Poland 2008 - Junior Class - V1, Junior Winner

CACIB Opole/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Malgorzata Supronowicz) - SG
CACIB Lodz/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Janusz Rurarz) - Exc3

CWC Plock/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Frank Kane) - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior

CACIB Leszno/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Lars Adeheimer) - Exc3
CACIB Kraków/Poland 2008 - Junior Class (judge Gabriela Ridarcikova) - Exc1, Junior Winner, Best Junior


......

Litter born 03.11.2007, Mother: Kriegerhof QUALITY NOKOMIS
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Iksora)

Grumium BELLATRIX - 9 months

PHTVL/PHPV-Katarakt-free

Shows:

IDC 2008, VP in puppy class, 01.07.2008, Judge Merete Dalgaard
Scandinavian Dobermann Winner Show, Boxholm/SE, 10.08.2008, V in junior class, Judge Allan B Christensen

Grumium BERENICE - 6 months

PHTVL/PHPV-Katarakt-free

Shows:

Aseda Folkets park/SE, 04.05.2008, (judge John-John Johnson) - BOB Puppy
Miniature Pinsher Club, Öland/SE, 03.05.2008, (judge John-John Johnson) - BOB puppy and BIS-4
Smalandstenar, 01.05.2008, (judge Hans Almgren) - CW
Off Show at "Töllesjögard" in Boras/Sweden 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Seija Wahlström) - BOS Puppy

National Show Tvaaker/SE, 11.07.2008 - Puppy Class (judge Steve Hall/GB) - BOB Puppy
National Show Tvaaker/SE, 12.07.2008 - Puppy Class (judge Agnes Ganami/ISR) - BOB Puppy, BIS 5 Puppy
Scandinavian Dobermann Winner Show, Boxholm/SE, 10.08.2008 - Junior Class (judge Allan B Christensen/DK) - V

Grumium BETELGEUSE - 9 months

PHTVL/PHPV-Katarakt-free

Shows:

Off Show at "Töllesjögard" in Boras/Sweden 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Seija Wahlström) - vp1, BOB Puppy
IDC 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Merete Dalgaard) - vp2

 

Grumium BERGELMIR - 11 months

PHTVL/PHPV-Katarakt-free

Shows:

Stockholm Wintershow-Dobermann Special Show/Sweden 2008 - Baby Class (judge Allan Berling Christensen) - vv1, Baby Winner
CAC Show Hamar/Norway 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Denis Kuzelj, Slovenia) - 2nd Best Puppy Male
Norvegian Dobermann Club Show Hamar/Norway 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Denis Kuzelj, Slovenia) - vv1, BOB Puppy, BIG II

Valerbanen in Solor/Norway 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Borgild E Moen) - vv1, BOB Puppy
Swedish Kennel Club Show in Vänersborg/Sweden 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Hans Almgren) - vv1, BOB Puppy
IDC 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Merete Dalgaard) - p3
NKK Kongsvinger/Norway
2008 - Junior Class (judge Rafael Malo Alcrudo) - Exc1, Best Male, BOS

......

Litter born 15.12.2007, Mother: BOUNTY vom Südharz
(Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage - Vicy van Stevinhage)

Golo vom Südharz - 5 months

Shows:

CAC Nenndorf/DE 2008 - Baby Class (judge Thord Byström) - vv1

DV Siegerschau Stennweiler/DE 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Armin Hoppe) - vv1


......

Litter born 24.12.2007, Mother: Eria Pro THESAUROS TROJA
(Eko Royal Bell - Eria Pro Kimberly Crystal)

 



Eria Pro GRANADA LATINA - 8 months

Shows:

European Dobermann Trophy Show Graz /A 2008 - Puppy Class (judge J. Búlo) - vp2
CAC Winner Show Tulln /A 2008 - Junior Class (judge F. Kappacher) - Exc1, Tulln Junior Winner
CACIB Bundessieger Tulln/A 2008 - Junior Class (judge I. Eberstaller) - Exc2


Eria Pro GOLDEN FIRE, 4,5 months

 

Shows:

6. Vienna Dobermann Winner Show/A 2008 - Baby Class (judge Thomas Becht) - vv1, BOS Baby, Vienna Baby Winner

European Dobermann Trophy Show Graz /A 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Hans Wiblishauser) - vp1, European Dobermann Trophy Puppy Winner CACIB Bundessieger Tulln/A 2008 - Junior Class (judge I. Eberstaller) - Exc1, Bundesjugendsieger



Eria Pro GALADRIEL, 6 months

 
Shows:

CAC Lipetsk/RU 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Akexandrov) - vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy

CAC Voronezh/RU 2008 - Puppy Class (judge Sipjagina) - vp1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy

......

Litter born 04.04.2008, Mother: ESPRIT del Nasi
(Gemini Ginga House - Walis Niki of Tanderberg)

Dobi Royal DARK VELVET - 5 months

Shows:

Bayernsiegerschau/DE 2008 - Junior Class (judge Thomas Becht) - vp

 

 
 
Next Section Next Section Next Section