HOME Pride of Russia Odin MALES
Pride of Russia Odin


Pride of Russia Odin
Pride of Russia Odin,
whelped 2008-10-28
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery)
 
Titles
  • International Champion
  • Champion of Russia
  • Champion of Luxemburg
  • Champion of Slovenija
  • Champion of Lithuania
  • Champion of Latvia
  • Champion of Estonia
  • Champion of Poland
  • Club Champion Of Russia
  • Slovakia Golden Dobermann Winner 2011
  • Slovakian Club Winner 2011
  • European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2010
  • Lithuanian Dobermann Club Winner 2010
  • Amsterdam Youth Winner 2009
  • Speranza AIAD 2009
  • Multi BOB
  • Multi CACIB
  • Multi R.CACIB
  • Multi CAC
Health
  • HD-free
  • PHTVL/PHPV-free, Cataract, PRA-free, 24h EKG-free
  • vWD-free
  • Dilute(DD)-free
  • DNA-tested
Work
  • ZTP V1A
  • IPO3
  • AdPr
Show results
  • 4 x BOB, 1 x CACIB, 1 x R.CACIB, multi CAC

    Puppy class:
  • 1. 20.06.2009 A.I.A.D. Monteluco di Spoleto MP1- A.I.A.D Winner Hans Wiblishauser
  • 2. 05.07.09 Gorzowska Wystava Psov ww best puppi Monika Kuriato-Okarmus

    Youth class:
  • 1. 01.08.09 European Dobermann Trophy Winner
    Sg2 Norbert Daube2. 22.08.09 Chempionat Moskvy
    Sg4 Marete Dahlgaard3. 23.08.09 Nazionalnaja Vystavka Dobermann Klub Moskva Sg2 Thomas Becht
  • 4. 05.09.09 IDC Sg Pierlugi Pezzano
  • 5. 20.09.09 Zielonogorska Wystawa Psow Rasowych V1 Junior Winner
    ,Best Junior,BOB Jolanta Jablonska
  • 6. 09.10.09 Klubnaja Vystavka Grand Prix Sg Hans wiblishauser
  • 7. 10.10.09 Eurodogschow V Gabriela Ridarchikova
  • 8. 08.11.09 CACIB Praga V1 CAJC,Best Junior Günter Ehrenreich
  • 9. 28.11.09 Winner Amsterdam V1 Junior Winner Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
  • 10. 19.12.09 CACIB Vilnius V1 Junior Winner,Best Junior,BOB Sergei Vanza
  • 11. 20.12.09 CACIB Vilnius V1 Junior Winner Javier Sanches
  • 12. 31.01.10 XII Piero Caliendro Trophy Sg Pierlugi Pezzano


    Intermedia class:
  • 1. 06.03.10 Zielenogorska Wystava Psov Rasowych V2 Manja
  • 2. 27.03.10 Evroasia V1 CW/CAC Hans Wiblishauser
  • 3. 28.03.10 Evroasia V1 CW/CAC Thomas Becht
  • 4. 02.05.10 CACIB Lodz V1 CWC George Schogul
  • 5. 22.05.10 Dobermann Klub France V1A Alan Berling Christensen
  • 6. 29.05.10 CACIB Portoroz V1 CAC SLO Dusan Travnikar
  • 7. 30.05.10 CACIB Adria Winner V1 CAC SLO Denis Kuzey
  • 8. 13.06.10 A.I.A.D V2 Hans Wiblishauser
  • 9. 20.06.10 CACIB Brno V1 CAC,R.CACIB Jolanta Jablonska
  • 10. 11.07.10 Dobermann Klub Slovakia V3 Hans Wiblishauser
  • 11. 24.07.10 Koszalinska Wystawa Psow II Grupy V1 CWC/CAC, Winner,BOB Andrzej Szutkiewiez
  • 12. 06.08.10 CACIB Lietva,Druskininkai V1 LT CAC Hassi Asinmacher
  • 13. 07.08.10 CACIB Lietva,Druskaninkai V1 LT CAC,Schow Winner,CACIB Shamil Abrakimov

    Open class:
  • 1. 01.08.10 European Dobermann Winner
  • V1 Austria Winner,European Trophy Winner Thomas Becht
  • 1. 08.08.10 Klubnaja Vystavka Lietva V1 Klub Winner Thomas Becht
  • 2. 28.08.10 Chempionat Moskvy V1 CW KCHK Hans Wiblishauser
  • 3. 29.08.10 Nazionalnaja Vystavka Dobermann Klub Moskwa V1 CW KCHK Anna Titz
  • 4. 06.09.10 IDC V Karl Reisinger
  • 5. 19.09.10 Dobermann Klub Cheske Repuliku V1,CAC,BOB

 




 
Next Section Next Section