Urano Pride of Russia
Urano Pride of Russia, whelped 2010-07-23
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

TITLES

  • Young Golden Dobermann Winner 2011
  • Slovakian Jugendchampion
  • Special Show Liptovska Sielnica Kombi Winner 2012

HEALTH

  • HD-free
  • Spondylose free
  • vWD-free
  • DNA
  • PHTVL/PHPV-free, Katarakt-free, PRA-free
  • Dilute Farbung reinerbig unverdunnte Fellfarbung DD

WORK

  • BH
  • AD
  • ZTP V1B
  • IPO 1

SHOW RESULTS

  • Special Siegershow Nitra 19.03.2011 judge:E.Szokol (HU) Vp1 Spezial Show Puppy Winner
  • CAC Barje 17.04.2011 judge: Rade Vesic (SER) Youngest Class Vp1
  • Grand Prix Golden Dobermann Slovakai 23.07.2011 judge: T. Becht (D) Young Class Ex1 CAJC Club Junior Winner
  • Bratislava 20.08.2011 judge: I.Selimoviv (CRO) Young Class V1 CAJC
  • Bratislava 21.08.2011 judge: G.Ridarcikova(SK) Young Class V1 CAJC
  • Fehervarcsurgo Hungary 27.08.2011 judge: P.Pezzano(I) Young Class Vg
  • Erba Como 11.12.2011 judge: Bastianini Paolo (I) Young Class ECC 1 Best Young
  • Int.Canina Di Milano 15.01.2012 judge: Barbara Zanieri (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC
  • Trofeo Prieo Caliandro 22.01.2012 judge: Barbara Zanieri (I) Young Class Vg4
  • Int. Montichiari 29.01.2012 judge: Lazic Suncica (SRB) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC , CACIB, BOB
  • Springduodanube Bratislava 12.05.2012 judge: Massimo Inzoli (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC , CACIB
  • Trofeo Triveneto Abano 13.05.2012 judge: Pierluigi Pezzano (I) Intermedia Class ECC 1 CAC best Male
  • AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento Roma 02.-03.06.2012 judge: Pierluigi Pezzano(I) Intermedia Class ECC1, CAC
  • Bratislava Duodanube 18.08.2012 judge: Tibor Havelka (SK) Open Class CAC, CACIB, BOB
  • Bratislava Duodanube 19.08.2012 judge: Zoya Oleynikovaz (UA) , Open Class CAC, CACIB
  • IDC Lago di Tesero 16.09.2012 judge: Jose Maria Bulo (E) Open Class ECC 2
  • Special Show Kombi Winner 23.09.2012 judge: Jozef Klima (SK) Open Class Exc 1 ,CAC, SS Winner 2012, BOS
 
MAIN