Alargo Bohemia Halitpasa Amee
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Alessandra Halit Pasa)
Junior winner of special show 2005, 3x CAC,
ZZO, BH, ZVV1, SchH A, HD A


Alargo Bohemia Halitpasa Archie
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Alessandra Halit Pasa)
Youth Czech Club winner , Czech National winner,
Czech Club winner’2006 , ZTP V 1B, HD A


Sant Kreal Uwane
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Rus.CH, IPO-1, ZTPV1A, HD-A


Sant Kreal Uran
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
HD-B


Sant Kreal Ukrashenie
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Rus,Blrus,Lit,Mold,Club CH, ZTPV1B, HD-A


Sant Kreal Udacha Neva
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Slovakian Dobermann Club Jun.Winner, Multiwinner, IPO-1,HD-A


Sant Kreal Utro Severa
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
HD-A


Sant Kreal Uriana Faygora
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Vice Siegerin Spanish Dobermann Club, Multiwinner, TAT,HD-A


Sant Kreal Yusupov
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Rus. CH, Rus Jun. CH, Rus. Dobermann Club Jun. CH,
Rus. Dobermann Club Jg. Winner, Moskow Jg. CH, HD-A


Sant Kreal Yury Dolgoruky
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Multiwinner


Sant Kreal Yukos
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)


Sant Kreal Your Dream
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)
Estonian & Russian Jun.Champion


Sant Kreal Yuwelira
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Karmen)


Sant Kreal Forestall

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Novella)
Multiwinner, HD-A


Sant Kreal Figi

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Novella)
Rus.CH, Rus Jun. Champion, HD-B


Sant Kreal Fiona

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Sant Kreal Novella)


Paradiz Ronado Odessa de Ardens
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.S’Lihobor Tornada)
HD-A


Paradiz Ronado Onega
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.S’Lihobor Tornada)


Paradiz Ronado One Perla
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.S’Lihobor Tornada)
ZTP 1A,IPO-1,HD-A,


Paradiz Ronado Otello
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.S’Lihobor Tornada)
Rus.CH, Rus Jun.CH, Rus.Dobermann Club Jun.CH, IPO-I, HD-A


Gem’Givveon Mari-Kate

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Copacabana v.Residenzschloss)
Estonian Jun.CH


Gem’Givveon Maxmara

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Copacabana v.Residenzschloss)
Lithuanina Jun.CH, Lithuanian Winner


Gem’Givveon Nobleman

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Isha Isaba v. Adlercrest)
Bosnia and Herzegovina Champion


Gem’Givveon Nikole
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Isha Isaba v. Adlercrest)
Russian Champion


Gem’Givveon Nadine

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Isha Isaba v. Adlercrest)


Gem’Givveon Narcisse

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Isha Isaba v. Adlercrest)


Pax Deorum Natella
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Pax Deorum Alkiona)
Rus.CH, Blrus.CH, Rus Jun.CH


Pax Deorum Nosferatu

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Pax Deorum Alkiona)
Rus.CH, Rus Jun.CH


Nana Zoli Gabi Vigo

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Gravin Gabi z Padoku)
Miltiwinner, Finnish Character Test, HD-A


Nakiro Gabi Vigo

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Gravin Gabi z Padoku)
Miltiwinner, HD-A


CAYA Primus

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.CAYA Galina)


CAYA Pita Phoenix

(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.CAYA Galina)


Smart Wood Hills Jetset
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Smart Wood Hills Pilar)


Smart Wood Hills Jar Ptiza
(Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Ch.Smart Wood Hills Pilar)

 


Previous Section Next Section