Show > Results 1994-1999 > IDC and BUNDESSIEGER

Date: September, 9-11 1994
Place: Dortmund, Germany
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
vp1 Scorpio f.h. Blauhof (Judifax Fantomas - Odin f.h. Tiskenhoevhof)
vp2 Skulli v.d. Viteek's Hoew (Ninij v. Hof Ter Eekhout - Poema v.d. Viteek's Hoew)
vp3 Svift f. Fuhselderhoff (Judifax Fantomas - Nasja v.d. Viteek's Hoew)
vp4 Sadou f.h. Dueneziht (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Oshi v.d. Vestcant)
 
Junior class
vp1 Rutch v. Travenland (Rafale v. le Deux Peu-pliers - Queena v. Bjukenheig)
vp2 Sultan van't Sabbatsveld (Judifax Fantomas - Orana van't Sabbatsveld)
vp3 Junker Just des San Marin (Hertog Conan v. Manenshaide - Etna des San Marin)
vp4 Sico f. Fuhselderhoff (Orci v.d. Viteek's Hoew - Lavliledi Leila Tsezarberg)
 
Youth class
vg1 Randy van't Sabbatsveld (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Peche van't Sabbatsveld)
vg2 Riges van't Ruianuda's Hoff (Judifax Fanto-mas - Naib van't Ruianuda's Hoff)
vg3 Rufus v. Bjukenhage (Orci v.d. Viteek's Hoew - Kita v. Bjukenhage)
vg4 Aron f. Vesten Stamm (Ninij v. Norden Stamm - Fery Frago f. Raubershtolz)
 
Open class
ex1 Kondor v.d. Donken (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Nikita v.d. Donken)
ex2 Queensi f. Troedan (Judifax Fantomas - Ol-rtella f. Troedan)
ex3 Black Baro v. Frankenhorst (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Lu Lu v. Franckenhorst)
ex4 Ranko v.h. Tiskenshoehof (Judifax Fantomas - Oliva v.h. Tiskenshoehof)
 
Working class
ex1 CAC, IDC-BDCBSg'1994 Rey di Coldicania (Gr . Guido v. Frankenhorst - Obruk du Coldicania)
ex2 Primo Praid van't Sabbatsveld (Judifax Fan-tomas - Liona f. Raubenshtain)
ex3 Floid v.h. Savelsbos (Ilan v. Frankenhorst - Elva v.h. Savelsbos)
ex4 Quari v. Hof Ter Eekhout (Ilan v. Franken-horst - Latoija v.h. Wantij)
 
Champion class
ex1 R. CAC Orki v.d. Viteek's Hoew (Ksistos v. Stevin-hage - Iyenka v.d. Vestkant)
ex2 Lord Royal Bell (Gr . Guido v. Frankenhorst - Esmir Royal Bell)
ex3 Rafale v. Les Deux Peupliers (Ilan v. Franken-horst - Hishja v. Les Deux Peupliers)
ex4 Larson Royal Bell (Gr . Guido v. Frankenhorst - Esmir Royal Bell)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
vp1 Staci v.d. Donaehov (Orson v. Roveline - Nikki v.d. Donaehov)
vp2 Nais di Stefusto (Tago & Tiffani di Stefusto)
 
Junior class
vp1 Stefy v.d. Donaehov (Orson v. Roveline - Nasha v.d. Donaehov)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-BDCBJgSg'1994 Chendra Novalis (Prinz & Mia v. Norden Stamm)
vg2 Faustiana's Roma (Judifax Fantomas - Nele van't Zvartveld)
vg3 Rani v.d. Donaehov (Bino f.d. Vestmark - Nikki v.d. Donaehov)
vg4 Black Dober Rain Greti (Aran-Sharcan Minos - Black Dober Ola)
 
Open class
ex1 CAC, IDC-BDCBSg'1994 Gr. Nora v. Neerlands Stam (Ilan v. Franken-horst - Gr. Wanda v. Neerlands Stam)
ex2 R.CAC Hanna Happy v. Heckendorf (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Bonnie v. Heckendorf)
ex3 Britt v.h. Wantij (Hertog Conan v. Manen-shaide - Lara v.h. Wantij)
ex4 Nemesis Fiji v. Koepsel (Gr. Qurinus v. Neer-lands Stam - Kalina v. Norden Stamm)
 
Working class
ex1 Kualizza van't Sabbatsveld (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Zelina Rasha v. Chikaros Hoff)
ex2 Zenda v. Frankenhorst (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Golda v. Frankenhorst)
ex3 Bali di Campovalano (Gamon di Camoivalano - Tula dei Nobili Nati)
ex4 Arlen de Balsareni (Bekker & Dunia de Garaf)
 
Champion class
ex1 Zoe v. Franckenhorst (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Golda v. Franckenhorst)
ex2 Ono Royal Bell (Gr. Guido v. Frankenhorst - Esmir Royal Bell)
ex3 Mindi Maia v. Roveline (Falko de Los Va-lientes - Hia Hebe v. Roveline)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
vg1 Icaro di Villa Castelli (Antheus v. D'Aracelli - Cesareus Bora Bora)
vg2 Bjorn di Stefusto (Merro & Michelle di Ste-fusto)
vg3 Radia v.d. Donaehov (Gamon di Campovalano - Latoia v.h. Wantij)
vg4 Rad Ruby Roi van't Sabbatsveld (Orson v. Roveline - Tselina Rasha v. Sheikaro's Hof)
 
Open class
ex1 Fire Gost (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex2 Fanki du Clos Saint Fursi (Ismail Itam v. Dias-pora - Vesta't des Noublcur)
ex3 Kriger del Riobianko (Sting & Uriel del Riobi-anko)
ex4 Habbas des Landrys (Hertog Conan v. Manen-shaide - D'Orlane des Landrys)
 
Working class
ex1 CAC, IDC-BDCBSg'1994 Givan della Ripuria (Gamon di Campovalano - Giada di Montespina)
ex2 Benito Novalis (Aik v.d. Rapenau - Mia v. Norden Stamm)
ex3 Geronimo f. Vesere-Ems (Baron Bryan v. Harro's Berg - Ailin v. Veser-Ems)
 
Champion class
ex1 Dibri Dilan v. Diaspora (Baron Brayan v. Harro's Berg - Thamara Tara v. Diaspora)
ex2 Jagor Royal Bell (Ninij v. Norden Stamm - Esmir Royal Bell)
ex3 Paco v.d. Viteek's Hoew (Norris f. Raubenshtain - Magik Magi v. Roveline)
 
Brown Females
 
Junior class
vp1 Sasha v.d. Donaehov (Orson v. Roveline - Nasha v.d. Donaehov)
 
Youth class
vg1 Evelyn Evy de Valverde (Daimler Duval de Valverde - Ebony v. Norden Stamm)
vg2 Reveng Royal Bell (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Lana Royal Bell)
vg3 Jung Ester Sanrais del Citone (Orson v. Roveline - Gala del Cetone)
vg4 Gold Drahen Dirty Dancing (Jagor Royal Bell - Aran-Sharcan Regy)
 
Open class
ex1 Bersheva Novalis (Aik v.d. Rapenau - Mia v. Norden Stamm)
ex2 Free (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex3 Betezda Novalis (Aik v.d. Rapenau - Mia v. Norden Stamm)
 
Working class
ex1 Harabesk Campagna Nensis (Gamon di Cam-povalano - Bambalina Campagna Nensis)
ex2 Blansh v. Hause Vanderfeht (Baron Brayan v. Harro's Berg - Manon v. Shloss Grossau)
 
Champion class
ex1 Odi Opium v.d. Viteek's Hoew (Fela v. Frank-enhorst - Magik Magi v. Roveline)
ex2 Nena f. Castel (Semper Skiff v. Stevinhage - Biggi f. Troj)
 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review