Show > Results 1994-1999 > IDC
Date: 2-3 September 1995
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1995 Sokrate du Clos des Grognards (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Puncky de L'Abbaye de Sable)
vg2 Faltor del Montaldo (Erdy & Doris Day del Montaldo)
vg3 Energo Fortobello (Gr. Festus v. Neerlands Stam - Gr. Barbel v. Rameler Marke)
vg4 Shogun v. Roveline (Ninjo v. Norden Stamm - Lema v. Roveline)
 
Open class
ex1 Ilex Ikarus v. Heckendorf (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Fellone v. Heckendorf)
ex2 Cran (Gamon di Campovalano - Verena)
ex3 Raphaelo de L'Abbaye de Sable (Elinger des San Marin - Psychose de L'Abbaye de Sable)
ex4 Ermann del Montaldo (Gamon di Campo-valano - Sissi dei Nobili Nati)
 
Working class
ex1 Valdimora Elvis Hector (Valdimora Questo - Darina v. Brandenburg)
ex2 Idomeneus v.d. Barlinge (Hargos v.h. Wantij - Future's Unique A helluvan Angel)
ex3 Tiger della Rocce Ardenti (Kaiser Mark di Casa Coppo - Tiffany dei Nobili Nati)
ex4 Graaf Mauro v. Neerlands Stam (Wiking v.d. Nieuweloot - Gr. Beauty v. Neerlands Stam)
 
Champion class
ex 1 IDC-Sg'1995 Gamon di Campovalano (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Mali di Campovalano)
ex2 Orki v.d. Viteek's Hoew (Ksistos v. Stevinhage - Iyenka v.d. Vestkant)
ex3 Danny Devon di Casa Coppo (Baron Brayan v. Harro's Berg - Lora di Casa Coppo)
ex4 Judifax Fantomas (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Judifax Djaib Desna)
 
Females black
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1995 Sade du Clos des Grognards (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Puncky de L'Abbaye de Sable)
vg2 Gravin Tanja v. Neerlands Stam (Floijdt v.h. Savelsbos - Gr. Isis v. Neerlands Stam)
vg3 Sydney v. Roneline (Judifax Fantomas - Queeny v. Roveline)
vg4 Dafne della Piabora (Fire Fox - Ambra della Ripuaria)
 
Open class
ex1 Grey di Latiano (Baron Brayan v. Harro's Berg - Ashanti di Latiano)
ex2 Gitta v. Tegernbach (Hermes v. Alldau - Hel-lena v. Vogelsang)
ex3 Andore of Magic Beauty (Landor Royal Bell - Akza Kana)
ex4 Britt v.h. Wantij (Hertog Conan v. Manen-sheide - Lara v.h. Wantij)
 
Working class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1995 Cesareus Caienna (Teo di Villa Castelli - Bibi Cesareus)
ex2 Toldra di Stefusto (Uber & Delia di Stefusto)
ex3 Isabell v. Marchengarten (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Reni v. Norden Stamm)
ex4 Chendra Novalis (Prinz & Mia v. Norden Stamm)
 
Champion class
ex1 Zoe v. Franckenhorst (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Golda v. Franckenhorst)
ex2 Yaska di Stefusto (Uber & Frina di Stefusto)
ex3 Eby Ebony de Vallverde (Daimler Duval de Vallverde - Ebony v. Norden Stamm)
ex4 Perlanera di Campovalano (Mardok & Ombra di Campovalano)
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1995 Alfa Adelante del Citone (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tequila Mali del Citone)
vg2 Jago Warrrior de Furioso (Saron Nymphen-burg de Grifeu - F'Walkirie de Furioso)
vg3 Hadar Hose v. Diaspora (Paco v. Frankenhorst - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
vg4 Leader della Fortezza Vecchia (Diamond - Wikiti di Campovalano)
 
Open class
ex1 Gerson di Latiano (Hertog Conan v. Manen-sheide - Europa)
ex2 Aron (Gamon & Mira di Campovalano)
ex3 Cannon Call Della Marzia ex4 Vox (Vogue del Citone - Alfa della Favora)
 
Working class
ex1 Fire Chost (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex2 Bjorn di Stefusto (Merro & Michelle di Stefusto)
ex3 Icaro di Villa Castelli (Antheus v. D'Aracelli - Cesareus Bora Bora)
ex4 Farow des Landris (Helon v. Frankenhorst - Azia Vilja des Landris)
 
Champion class
ex 1 IDC-Sg'1995 Forment de Covalta (Tor Bay de Amiluc - Berta de Covalta)
ex2 Givan della Ripuaria (Gamon di Campovalano - Giado di Montespino)
ex3 Habbas des Landris (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - D'Orlane des Landris)
ex4 Hertog Hawk del Coton (Rheza v. Frankenhorst - Chantal di Campovalano)
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1995 Arielle D'Amore del Citone (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tequila Mali del Citone)
vg2 Nobless v. Brandenburg (Orson v. Roveline - Helene v. Brandenburg)
vg3 Pamela di Stefusto (Phesa v. Frankenhorst - Amour di Stefusto)
vg4 Bea (Larson Royal Bell - Gea Gitta of Jeal-ousy )
 
Open class
ex1 Revenge Royal Bell (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Lana Royal Bell)
ex2 Tania di Campovalano (Gamon & Zuma di Cam-povalano)
ex3 Riana Royal Bell (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Lana Royal Bell)
ex4 Jiwa Janice des Houtes Cretes (Odin & Wallis v.h. Wantij)
 
Working class
ex1 Free (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex2 Bona Dea v. Kustenland (Jagor Royal Bell - Tina)
ex3 Becky (Uras & Mira di Campovalano)
ex4 Aicho v.d. Karlsbergquelle (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - Britta v. Keltenring)
 
Champion class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1995 Helena Campagna Nensis (Gamon di Campo-valano - Bambalina campagna Nensis)
ex2 Bersheva Novalis (Eick v.d. Rappenau - Mia v. Norden Stamm)
 

dobermann shows: current year, this year, show reports, dog show results archive, past shows, canine shows, show entry forms, future show, show schedules by contry, show calendar 2003 2004 2000 2001 2000

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review