Show > Results 1994-1999 > IDC
Date: 08.09.1996
Place: France, Strasburg
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
vp1 Mustang v. Gebrannten Walde (Gamon di Campovalano - Joyce v. Gebrannten Walde)
vp2 Maximilien des Cezaliers (Judifax Geronimo - Indra des Cezaliers)
vp3 Valdimora Kerry (Valdimora Elvis Hektor - Parovari Lisa)
vp4 Max de la Cour de Reine Ialta (Ipsos de Ferignis - Ialta du Chemin des Noues)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Uligan v.h. Ter Helle (Don Diego v't Sweko - Patrice v.h. Ter Bist)
vp2 Bhorr v. Trurigen (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - Nena v.d. Dobermannstadt)
vp3 Cyrus Campagna Nensis (Lotar & Nessy Campagna Nensis)
vp4 Mac Do des Landrys (Gamon di Campovalano - Havila Tara des Landrys)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1996 Lord Lorki v. Heckendorf (Judifax Geronimo - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)
vg2 Dominguin f. Regent Blue (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Anais Actraction)
vg3 Luther des Landrys (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Havila Tara des Landrys)
vg4 Tsjoesef v.d. Donauhoeve (Randy van't Sabbatsveld - Nikki v.d. Donauhoeve)
 
Open class
ex1 Jairo v. Druidenstein (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - Flicka v. Druidenstein)
ex2 Sultan v.d. Donauhoeve (Orson v. Roveline - Nascha v.d. Donauhoeve)
ex3 Jabad'Eroye de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Borg v. Norden Stamm - Emylia de la Cour de la Fauconniere)
ex4 Ceiz Imidz (Cegres Lais - Iozefina)
 
Working class
ex1 Szult van't Sabbatsveld (Judifax Fantomas - Orana van't Sabbatsveld)
ex2 Over Drive di Casa Coppo (Kaiser Mark di Casa Coppo)
ex3 Fire Fox (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex4 Socrate du Clos des Grognards (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Puncky de L'Abbaye de Sable)
 
Champion class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1996 Randy van't Sabbatsveld (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Peche van't Sabbatsveld) ex2 Tiger della Rosce Ardenti (Kaiser Mark di Casa Coppo - Tiffany dei Nobili Nati)
ex3 Ugor di Villa Conte (Gamon di Campovalano - Nancy di Villa Conte)
ex4 Judifax Geronimo (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Havila Tara des Landrys)
 
Veteran class
ex1 Diego v. Stauferland (Atlas v. Flandrishen Lowen - Chila v. Staferland)
 
Honor class
ex1 Jordan de Fassano (Ulan di Stefusto - Hera de la Favarede)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
p1 Varuska di Stefusto (Jaguor & Yasla di Stefusto)
vp2 Batida Rambono di Matario (Rambo & Ono Royal Bell)
vp3 Helena Hemmely de Vallverde (Irinus de Ferignis - Evelyn Evy de Vallverde)
vp4 Morgan du Pla des Horts (Gyer du Pla des Horts - Firinga des Landris)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Zeni del Riobianco (Napoleone & Farah del Riobianco)
vp2 Orsa v.h. Ter Eeckhout (Tigre della Rocce Ardentie - Vaya v. Frankenhorst)
vp3 Giulia di Casa Fey (Orson v. Roveline - Brenda)
vp4 Havana de Plegamans (Ikarus v.d. Kollau - Bangka de Plegamans)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1996 Tahi-Reme Wally (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Tahi-Reme Liz)
vg2 E'Bazylea Helloween (Ioabiabes del Littorio - Chai Candance v. Diaspora)
vg3 Lena Lacken v. Heckendorf (Judifax Geronimo - Gwendy v. Heckendorf)
vg4 Zara di Montespino (Sahib & Dagmar di Montespino)
 
Open class
ex1 Aioko Qurono di Matario (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Ono Royal Bell)
ex2 Quelsey v. Roveline (Judifax Fantomas - Lema v. Roveline)
ex3 Susanna (Gamon di Campovalano - Yuta Debora Play)
ex4 Sade du Clos des Grognards (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Puncky de L'Abbaye de Sable)
 
Working class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1996 Grey di Latiano (Baron Brayan v. Harro's Berg - Ashanti di Latiano)
ex2 Fenja v. Maaswijnaarde (Hertog Conan v. Ma-nensheide - Gipsy v. Maaswijnaarde)
ex3 Ilary de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Borg v. Norden Stamm - Dea Dona des Landrys)
ex4 Cora v. Castel (Lasko & Nena v. Castel)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
vp1 Ulysses v.h. Ter Eeckhout (Juvago v.h. Wantij - O'Shira v.h. Ter Eeckhout)
vp2 Gigant v. Haus v.d. Fecht (Paco v. Frankenhorst - Blanche v. Haus v.d. Fecht)
vp3 Mezzo Forte du Cheroge (Hargos Eros du Cheroge - Hypso Heriane de la Cour)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Ushi v.d. Donauhoeve (Larry v.d. Mooriche - Rindy v.d. Donauhoeve)
vp2 Huzar di Casa Fey (Icaro di Villa Castelli - Bora)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1996 Lester v. Fischbechi (Jagor Royal Bell - Jasha v. Fischbechi)
vg2 Beryl del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano - Zulia Zema del Citone)
vg3 Llauro du Pla des Horts (Gyver du Pla des Horts - Firinga des Landrys)
vg4 Joram Julek v. Diaspora ((Randy van't Sabbatsveld - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
 
Open class
ex1 Jairo v. Druidenstein (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - Flicka v. Druidenstein)
ex2 Sultan v.d. Donauhoeve (Orson v. Roveline - Nascha v.d. Donauhoeve)
ex3 Jabad'Eroye de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Borg v. Norden Stamm - Emylia de la Cour de la Fauconniere)
ex4 Ceiz Imidz (Cegres Lais - Iozefina)
 
Working class
ex1 Icaro di Villa Castelli (Antheus v. D'Araceli - Cesareus Bora Bora)
ex2 Hadar Hose v. Diaspora (Paco v. Frankenhorst - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
ex3 Jorden's Borg de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Borg v. Norden Stamm - Emylia de la Cour de la Fauconniere)
ex4 Kerry v. Paderborner Land (Sir v. Franken-horst - Hella Quicy v.d. Kunnemaborg)
 
Champion class
ex1 Xandor de Grifeu (Orion & Euridice de Grifeu)
ex2 Alfa Adelante del Citone (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tequila Mali del Citone)
ex3 Cubix de Athanor (Avag D'Igualada - No-blesse de Casabranca)
ex4 Farow des Landrys (Helonn v. Frankenhorst - Azia Vilja des Landrys)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
vp1 Urska v.d. Donauhoeve (Nino v.h. Ter Eeckhout - Sascha v.d. Donauhoeve)
vp2 Miss Mouchka v. Heckendorf (Irinus de Ferignis - Fellone v. Heckendorf)
vp3 Mildy de la Cour des Arums (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - ...)
vp4 Mouni v. Einer Liebesgeschichte (Gamin du Cheroge - Furia)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Gina Ginnely de Vallverde (Irinus de Ferignis - Ebony v. Norden Stamm)
vp2 Bonnietriade (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Helena Campagna Nensis)
vp3 Brendatriade (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Helena Campagna Nensis)
vp4 Uxor du Bois de Lindthout (Ioabiabes del Littorio - Petrouchka des Montagnes Thy)
 
Youth class
vg1 Batik del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano - Zulia Zema del Citone)
vg2 Toshira v.h. Ter Eeckhout (Gamon di Campovalano - O'Shira v.h. Ter Eeckhout)
vg3 Ashleytriade (Cock - Harabesk Campagna Nensis)
vg4 Ivoryherta (Fairway di Campovalano - Carjschka della Marzia)
 
Open class
ex1 Nobless v. Brandenburg (Orson v. Roveline - Helena v. Brandenburg)
ex2 Smart Wood Hills Yuola (Rafale v. Les Deux Peupliers - Kwin de Gor)
ex3 Tarah du Bois de Lindthout (Ioabiabes del Littorio - Pallas de L'Abbaye de Sable)
ex4 Queen da Casabranca (Wesley v.h. Wantij - Pompie da Casabranca)
 
Working class
ex1 Evelyn Evy de Valverde (Daimler Duval de Valverde - Ebony v. Norden Stamm)
ex2 Alva (Larson Royal Bell - Bitta)
ex3 Bonnie della Piabora (Gamon di Campovalano - Bora dei Nobili Nati)
 
Champion class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1996 Arielle D'Amore del Citone (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tequila Mali del Citone)
ex2 Istiee des Sentiers Battus (Galtan des Sentiers Battus - Zeife del Littorio)
ex3 Qurika da Casabranca (Wesley v.h. Wantij - Pompie da Casabranca
ex4 Bona Dea v. Kustenland (Magor Royal Bell - Tina)
 
Breeder group
I. de Ferignis
II. v. Heckendorf
III. des Cezaliers
IV. de la Cour de la Fauconniere
 
 

dobermann shows: current year, this year, show reports, dog show results archive, past shows, canine shows, show entry forms, future show, show schedules by contry, show calendar 2003 2004 2000 2001 2000

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review