Show > Results 1994-1999 > IDC 1997
Date: 18-21 September 1997
 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class
vp1 Nils del Montaldo (Over Drive di Casa Coppo - Eva del Montaldo)
vp2 Harley di Villa Conte (Dior for Regent Blue - Rixja du Clos Des Grognards)
vp3 Phasa di Casa Balestrieri (Orson v. Roveline - Chris)
vp4 Como Jivono di Matario (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ono Royal Bell)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Bond Best of Island (Szultan van 't Sabbatsveld - Alva)
vp2 Thomas (Ugor di Villa Conte - Bettina)
vp3 Uk di Villa Castelli (Floijdt v.h. Savelsbos - Alba)
vp4 Roy Hubert di Latiano (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Fabel di Latiano)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1997 Redford della Fortezza Vecchia (Orson v. Roveline - Morgana della Fortezza Vecchia)
vg2 Bounty Black (Egon della Piancarda - Pharda Campagna Nensis)
vg3 Graaf Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam (Icaro di Villa Castelli - Gr. Isis v. Neerlands Stam)
vg4 Arnold del Diamante Nero (Nero del Diamante Nero - Roxy)
 
Open class
ex1 Mauveres Mufasa de Stang-Zu (Gamon di Campovalano - Gr. Nora v. Neerlands Stam)
ex2 Brais del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano - Zulia Zema del Citone)
ex3 Eagle di Campovalano (Gamon & Antares Lema di Campovalano)
ex4 Vandamme di Casa Coppo (Gamon di Campovalano - Ombra di Casa Coppo)
 
Working class
ex1 Fighter Fire del Montaldo (Gamon di Campovalano - Denis del Montaldo)
ex2 Navarre di Villa Castelli (Icaro & Dea di Villa Castelli)
ex3 Graaf Vito v. Neerlands Stam (Baron Bryan v. Harro's Berg - Gr. Isis v. Neerlands Stam)
ex4 Iso Ivanhoe v. Seetalblick (Tiger della Rocce Ardenti - Yana v. Castel)
 
Champion class

ex1 IDC-Sg'1997 Jazz Du Duche De Wurtemberg (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Fydji de Fassano)
ex2 Szultan van't Sabbatsveld (Judifax Fantomas - Orana van't Sabbatsveld)
ex3 Graaf Quinton v. Neerlands Stam (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Gr. Wanda v. Neerlands Stam)
ex4 Fedel del Littorio (Sirsadok & Nike del Littorio)

 
Females black
 
Baby class
vp1 Hera di Villa Conte (Dior for Regent Blue - Rixja du Clos Des Grognards)
vp2 Brock (Delon Dell'Astro Nascente - Rixja du Clos des Grognards)
vp3 Showa (Lewis della Fortezza Vecchia - Margot)
vp4 Aspen v. Karat (Shogun v. Roveline - Lambada v. Brandenburg)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Vyara v.h. Ter Eeckhout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Vaya v. Frankenhorst)
vp2 Uskra di Villa Castelli (Floijdt v.h. Savelsbos - Alba)
vp3 Hermosa del Diamante Nero (Indio & Prugna del Diamante Nero)
vp4 Come As You Are Alabama (Baron Nike Reneval - Galaxy Gwendy)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1997 Uriel de L'Abbaye de Sable (Ioab Iabes del Littorio - Psychose de L'Abbaye de Sable)
vg2 Baghira (Egon della Piancarda - Pharda Campagna Nensis)
vg3 Tundra del Cordie (Oro & Gleenblue del Cordie)
vg4 Smart Wood Hills Izadira (Gr. Quinton v. Neerlands Stam - Kwin de Gor)
 
Open class
ex1 Gravin Vanity Fay v. Neerlands Stam (Baron Bryan v. Harro's Berg - Gr. Isis v. Neerlands Stam) ex2 Yaroslavna iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Yusoop - Chekkora Dasvorg)
ex3 Quercia v. Roveline (Judifax Fantomas - Lema v. Roveline)
ex4 Era della Sciara (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Mira di Campovalano)
 
Working class
ex1 Orma di Campovalano (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tayga di Campovalano)
ex2 Kibry de Covalta (Tor-Bay de Amiluc - Bella de Covalta)
ex3 Tara Royal Bell (Floijdt v.h. Savelsbos - Jamaha Royal Bell)
ex4 Jamaika v. Castel (Tiger della Rocce Ardenti - Wega v. Castel)
 
Champion class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1997 Aioko Qurono di Matario (Gr. Qurinus v. Neerlands Stam - Ono Royal Bell)
ex2 Tigra Royal Bell (Floijdt v.h. Savelsbos - Jamaha Royal Bell)
ex3 Krata de Gor (Melvas Muro v. Birkenhain - Ami Cobra)
ex4 Tomba de Covalta (Bou de Covalta - Zeisa Gladys v.h. Wantij)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
vp1 Ilane Darafal (Don Dayan Darafal - Joara di Villa Castelli)
vp2 Red Runner (Eisenkappel - Queeny)
vp3 Jacko di Villa Conte (Navarre di Villa Castelli - Ulla di Villa Conte)
vp4 Ardens Quasso (Gr. Mauro v. Neerlands Stam - Ardens Xenya)
 
Puppy class
p1 Teo di Campovalano (Luky & Sole di Campovalano)
p2 Hirsh dei Due Laghi (Ior di Campovalano - Kunta dei Due Laghi)
p3 Xenon di Casa Grasso (Larry v.d. Mooreiche - Sasha di Casa Grasso)
p4 Thor del Bevano (Orson v. Roveline - Fox Fara v.h. Wantij)
 
Junior class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1997 Tudor del Cordie (Oro & Gleenblue del Cordie)
vg2 Uriel de L'Abbaye de Sable (Ioab Iabes & Pace Phelia del Littorio)
vg3 Febo Fleming del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano - Zingaraella Zita del Citone)
vg4 Ardens Idol Cacao (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Ardens Huma Haron
 
Open class
ex1 Roy (Vox - Brenda di Stefusto)
ex2 Garax de La Pointe du Loup (Bryan Natale de Fassano - Ellia des Landris)
ex3 Joram Julek v. Diaspora (Randy van't Sabbatsveld - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
ex4 Amir Celeste (Zeredzabul & Florita del Littorio)
 
Working class
ex1 Baron Nike Reneval (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Borana Carmen Sawages)
ex2 Hadar Hose v. Diaspora (Paco v. Frankenhorst - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
ex3 Turner di Campovalano (Gamon & Nuiba di Campovalano)
ex4 Fire Ghost (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
 
Champion class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1997 Alfa Adelante del Citone (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Tequila Mali del Citone)
ex2 Kerry v. Paderborner Land (Sir v. Frankenhorst - Hella Quiney v.d. Kunnemaborg)
ex3 Cacahuete de Plegamans (Amadeu de Plegamans - Gulia v. Baunsberg)
ex4 Iron Eurcon de la Taniere D'Or (Hertog Conan v. Manensheide - Europe Cynlor de la Taniere D'Or)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
vp1 Candy Jivono di Matario (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ono Royal Bell)
vp2 Ariel (Orson v. Roveline - Wikita di Campovalano)
vp3 Athena di Campovalano (Yuri & Deister di Campovalano)
vp4 Brenda (Delon Dell'Astro Nascente - Becky)
 
Puppy class
vp1 Eveline del Canale di Pirro (Jaguar di Stefusto - Clio Goldsmith)
vp2 Biene (Dogo detto Shubert - Aska)
vp3 Puma de Stefusto (Visir & Jane di Stefusto)
vp4 Orange di Casa Balestrieri (Cock - Revenge Royal Bell)
 
Youth class
vg1 IDC-JgSg'1997 Melvas di Coldicania (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Qualema di Coldicania)
vg2 Alexis (Orson v. Roveline - Greg del Cordie)
vg3 Miss Mouchka v. Heckendorf (Irinus de Ferignis - Fellone v. Heckendorf)
vg4 Fiamma Flu del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano - Zingaraella Zita del Citone)
 
Open class
ex1 Helga di Casa Fey (Icaro di Villa Castelli - Bora di Casa Fey)
ex2 Brendatriade (Lord Lobo v.h. Wantij - Helena Campagna Nensis)
ex3 Batik del Citone (Gamon di Campovalano- Zulia Zema del Citone)
ex4 Uxor du Bois de Lindthout (Ioab Iabes del Littorio - Petrouchka des Montagnes de Thy
 
Working class
ex1 IDC-Sg'1997 Evelyn Evy de Valverde (Daimler Duval de Valverde - Ebony v. Norden Stamm)
ex2 Phenicia della Fortezza Vecchia (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex3 Bonnie della Piabora (Gamon di Campovalano - Bora dei Nobili Nati)
ex4 Toshira v.h. Ter Eeckhout (Gamon di Campovalano - O'Shira v.h. Ter Eeckhout)
 
Champion class
ex1 Crystal Conny del Citone (Holmrun Phabio of Marienburg - Tequila Mali del Citone)
ex2 Free (Orson v. Roveline - Daron)
ex3 Ardens Cuma (Ardens Fire Flasch & Shadow)
ex4 Smart Wood Hills Yuola (Rafale v. Les Deux Peupliers - Kwin de Gor)

dobermann shows: current year, this year, show reports, dog show results archive, past shows, canine shows, show entry forms, future show, show schedules by contry, show calendar 2003 2004 2000 2001 2000


Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review