Show > Results 1994-1999 > IDC
Date: 17/18 July 1999
Place: Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany
Judge: W. Hensel, N. Daube, P.Pezzano, F. Striby, Dr. J. M. Bulo, N. Daube, H. Menke
 

 

Males Black
 
Youth class - P.Pezzano
SG 1 Jugend Sieger Nitro del Rio Bianco
SG 2 AlfaAdelbloed
SG 3 OrcoMarosk
SG 4 FalkMaerkischen Land
SG FarukBinselberg
SG Graaf DarkNeerlands Stam
SG HerkulesSchwarzem Jaeger 
SG AngelusVall Vy d'Aro
SG BugattiKarat
SG Artos-ArantesJahrestal
SG DiaboloLandtor
SG MaximFavola
SG Zac-ZaidArdens
SG AxelGasa Havasi
SG GuidoCarlo
SG o'AmigoOberfeld
SG KhancobanTeutonia
SG Obelix DiaboloHeckendorf
SG Octo-OldupHeckendorf
SG UruguayLatiano
SG ErikNobili Nati
SG OskarSwarlazd
SG OlympeChemin des Noues
SG OnyxXavie
G HaskoSchwarzem Jaeger 
G Graaf DariusNeerlands Stam
G CliffHaus Asteeg
G AlibabaHolledau
G Baron Ardi IringoldLivonijas
G ZubolyForten 
G DyllBest of Island
G Luciano-LucioCastelli Drago
G OrionSancttuaire des Erinnyes
G Graaf DemonnNeerlands Stam
G XellentSabbatsveld
 
Open class - N. Daube
V 1 N'NinoSentires Battus
V 2 NikitaSant Kreal
V 3 ViperLiethohof
V 4 ArnoldDiamante Nero
V VysanHof ter Eeckhout
V ChesterStevinhage
V VarannClos des Grognards
V Kilat van DigosDazora
V ValdoRamonburg's
V Kerri GrantZeims 
V CalvinStadtgut
V TigerSant Kreal
V NivagoSant Kreal
V Lock-NessVernacolo
V UkVilla Castelli
V MozartCasa Balestrieri
V JulienBoellenruthen
V AmazonasResidenzschloss
V GyverHaus van der Fecht
V HurricaneHaus van der Fecht
V VisirNobili Nati
V Newton NinjaJaegerhoele
V Rek Ruby
V AtlasKarpatia
SG BarryDeutschhof
SG CaesarRolandseck
SG HertogOlvi Flora
SG Nehru 
SG SitusPaderborner Land
SG Gengyskan
SG NumbusHeckendorf
SGTheseusFrankenlando.B.OjalSwarlazd
 
Working class - W. Hensel
V 1 IDC DV Sieger BOB Graaf Zeppelin v.Neerlands Stam
V 2 TaitoRoyal-Bell
V 3 AickKerpenburg
V 4 Fidji-FuirinusJean Dark
V LeonWeser-Ems
V LordMaerchengarten
V Kafka KuschanDiaspora
V SathanLatiano
V Black StarDolce Vita
V TrojanStevinhage
V NilsMontaldo
V RaynerCampovalano
V NiloRio Bianco
SG Como JivonoMatario
SG AttilaFilder Clan
SG CockTahi-Reme
SG NitscheChemin des Noues
SG Baron Bihar 
SG ElaneCampagna Nensis
SG MoroDiamante Nero
 
Champion class - W. Hensel
V 1 CAC-Res.UliganHof ter Helle
V 2 LutherLandrus
V 3 NickTomky
V 4 JivagoWantij
V(5) Wanja WandorStevinhage
V(6) DarwinHelloween
V(7) DarkKraft Hill
V Mauvieres MufasaStang-Zu
V Lewi'sFortezza Veccia
V TylanClos des Grognards
V AtonVerdiano
V Fighter-FireMontaldo
V IngopartytimeGaraf
V RedfordFortezza Veccia
SG GujarFasco
G Such KassimirOrigo Stamm's
 
Females black
 
Youth class - N. Daube

SG 1 Jugend Sieger Orka Druidenstein

SG 2 TrefovajaSlavnoj Stai
SG 3 MistikaVink
SG 4 Alana Alabama
SG Vally D'Aro
SG BallerinaKarat
SG TaisijaSlavnoj Stai
SG ZamaDiamante Nero
SG Brigitte BardotPoggiopiano
SG Contessa ConcheetaHappy Hoeve
SG MedinaRaeuberhoehle
SG Burga MirazHaus Imidz
SG AntjeAdelbloed
SG JoiBreisgauerland
SG Naomi NalinDisant Rou
SG EngellZolotaya Dinastia
SG Gravin DiyaNeerlands Stam
SG GretchenZoosfery
SG Byorka BelovedAvendia
SG KleopatraTahi-Reme
SG Lame'LamalaSauli Grimaldi
SG UnicaLatiano
SG BicaAvendia
SG BoniMetaxa
SG ZairaArdens
SG XyrkaClos de Grognards
SG Castilli Aluna Villa Castelli
SG QueenKlingbach
SG Evita de BorahStevinhage
SG MambaBolhaskerti
SG GingerTegernbach
SG O'HaraMarosk
SG IsaboCobra
SG OrpheeSanctuaire des Erinnyes
SG AidaHolledau
SG A New Black DreamNobili Nati
SG OlgaSwarlazd
SG QuintanaKlingbach
SG NaomiStefuso
SG QuiviveStefuso
SG HappyMonte del Re
SG ColaBlack & Braun
SG Blaze of BeautyCome as you areGHaraSchwarzem Jaeger
G XanjaAmtmannsgarten
G DequinaLaendtor
G XyprusRamonburg's
G Olga CheyenneChemin du Noues
G XantanaRamonburg's
 
Open class - Dr. J. M. Bulo

V 1 IDC DV Siegerin Quaresse D'Islamorada
V 2 Nikita NemeaHeckendorf
V 3 UmbacayaliL'Abbaye de Sable
V 4 QuericaRoveline
V XenaFreyender Wald
V ZentaFuerstenfeld Poland
V Alina ArlenHaus Imidz
V VayaRoveline
V InkaTahi-Reme
V NadineStang-Zu
V VeronaRamonburg's
V Alora ArlenJmidz
V Ravfol Zoosfery
V Julfil DreamVelenberg
V Nenesida IvoraSant Kreal
V GladysTahi-Reme
V PradaNobili Nati
V NirvanaMarosk
V MayaVallee de la Seine
V BeverlyRoyal-Bell
V Nokia Neone Jaegerhoehle
V MayaLatiano
V WitessAmtmannsgarten
V OdaSwarlazd
V RebekkaZoosfery
V VivaRamonburg'sVAtlantaKarpatia
V Tiffany TiliaKing Coxie
SG FarahDonarius
SG Bella BelonaJulietteville's
SG Lady GoldenS'Lichobor
SG NattyganDuches de Wurtemberg
SG AgentaWelfengarten
SG Lady GoldenRotthaus
SG Schwarzwache Via Adlercrest
SG Luna LatosaCampagna Nensis
SG KalinaKlingbach
SG HoneyKlingbach
SG N'Xenia Vallee de la Seine
SG Hündinnen schwarz Offene Klasse
SG Vlaika Bois de Lindthout
SG Demi MooreLakotemc
SG Crudelia 

 
Working class - F. Striby
V 1 BrunaTrokadero
V 2 RebeccaCasa Fey
V 3 ZilenaWelfengarten
V Varuska Stefuso
V Caramel Tahir
V Mandy Paderborner Land
V CiaraBest of Island
V NoelliaManoir de la Garrigue
V Zuma Russheide
V D'AmoreOmbra di Temaline
V Farah Campovalano
V Eika Rauhen Berg
V Sun Black StoryCoinor
V AspenKarat
V ArizonaResidenzschloss
V Sky Campovalano
 
Champion class - F. Striby
V 1 CAC-Res.TequillaRamonburg's
V 2 IzadoraSmart Wood Hills
V 3 OrmaCampovalano
V 4 Tina TharaTomky
V QuirinaBrandenburg
V Vanda Tahir
V E'BazyleaHelloween
V Venus Amtmannsgarten
V Hassi ImageAvalanche
V Herzogin Esselthe Ertha Vis Absoluta
V BrendaAdoracja
VPenelopeFortezza Vecchia
V Miss MonaHeckendorf
V FloraKraft Hill
V Nashville NettyAthanor
V Jemma Jewane Hautes Cretes
SG Mixi MartellGiovanni's 
 
Brown Males
 
Youth class - H. Menke
SG 1 Jugend Sieger Connor McLeod Toonstadtt
SG 2 Casa di OzEscobar 
SG 3 Baron Aik IringoldLivonijas
SG 4 ApolloAesculap
SG MorrisRaeuberhoehle
SG ThorCovalta
SG Arno 
SG BrokZamolxis
G BoboDiamante Nero
G OlympGebrannten Walde
o.B. ShannonZolotaya Dinastia
 
Open class - P.Pezzano
V 1 CAC-Res.FantomS'Lichobor
V 2 Balou vResidenzschloss
V 3 Evers-EnifierFavoritas
V 4 BakhoRoyal-Bell
V MagicMarosk
V FortunatoS'Lichobor
V Unievr San MichelLittorio
V Uriel L'Abbaye de Sable
SG Bronzo BrunoCitone
SG RenzoTreu
SG BastianKerpenburg
SG IltorPekarsi Drei Haus
SG GoliatVill Vjovellanos
SG HirosSeckachtal
SG RedRunner
 
Working class - P.Pezzano

V 1 DV&IDC Sieger Indio Campagna Nensis
V 2 Roy 
V 3 Brandon 
V 4 Birgo Kerpenburg
V AegidaTai Taraas
SG GigantHaus van der Fecht
SG AngeloKarat
SG UrbanLittorio 
SG Kilian KenazDiaspora

 
Champion class - P.Pezzano
V 1 Idol CacaoArdenas
V 2 Baron NikeRenewal
V 3 Bay RambonoMatario
V 4 Joram JulekDiaspora 
V QuestorVilla Castelli
V KerryPaderborner Land
 
Brown Females
 
Youth class - H. Menke
SG 1 Jugend Sieger Marusha v.d. Raeuberhoehle
SG 2 CacainToonstadt
SG 3 BoraZamolxis
SG 4 Une de MaiDiamante Nero
SG OlympeClos des noires Damoiselles
SG Silvana LeferHaus Imidz
SG QuirinaKlingbach
SG HamiraConte Drago
SG FreancheskaSant Kreal
SG OrnetaPlegamans
SG DakaraErab
SG IsadoraCitone
SG SulieGoldschmied Au
SG MirakelRaeuberhoehle
SG BeatrixZamolxis
SG HillaryBreisgauerland
GNenaKuxwinkel
GDonnaDorema
 
Open class - H. Menke
V 1 IDC Sieger Amaridge Rensdorff
V 2 Biskaya Residenzschloss
V 3 Fragola Rossa S'Lichobor
V 4 ArizonaTodzi Flai
V IphgenieHetzenberg
V Hope Seckachtal
V Biene
V Kairo costa KarmenCastello Drago
V Candy JivonoMatario
V Hiska Haus Vanderfecht
V Favilla Flay S'Lichobor
V Ecstasy Smart Wood Hills
V Skazka Sant Kreal
V Grafinya Shanel-San Vinko
V Oro Favola
V Mio-Way Indianapolis
V Bjanka Bibi Renewal
V Iris Campagna Nensis
SG BrandyResidenzschloss
SG Viva Vortezza Vecchia
SG MentSwarlazd
 
Working class - H. Menke
V 1BatikCitone
V 2 Vanessa Liethohof
V 3 Tessa TatumAegida
V LevkaWestfalenland
V Inell Julius Galle
V Phenica Fortezza Vecchia
V Brenda
V Tirana Smart Wood Hills
 
Champion class - H. Menke
V 1 DV IDC Siger CAC-Res Alexis
V 2 Jenny Covalta
V 3 Fiamma Flu del Citone
V 4 Lewica Lwica Raeuberstolz
V Ono Paderborner Land
V Reina Elasn Haus Imidz
V Belinda Bless Irinland
V Bo Rambono di Matario
V Miss Mouchka Heckendorf
V Joy Ferignis
SG AlanaBest of Island
SG Bona DeaKuestenland

dobermann shows: current year, this year, show reports, dog show results archive, past shows, canine shows, show entry forms, future show, show schedules by contry, show calendar 2003 2004 2000 2001 2000

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review