Show > Results 2000 > IDC 2000
Date: 21/22 July 2000
Place: Mondorf-les-Bains, Luxembourg
 
Males Black
 
Baby class
vv1 Zeus du Domaine Winkam (Varak and Venga du Clos des Grognards)
vv Zork du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
vv Reglismann Odzep de la Taniere D'Or (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerl. Stam - Odessa Vigirl de la Taniere D'Or)
vv Zoran v.d. Leiehoeve (Uran v't Zomerhof - Vlaika du Bois de Lindthout
 
Puppy class
vv1 Come as you are Dogzilla Yu-Fin (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Come as you are Alabama)
vv2 Gian Pedro del Gian Ilary (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Bonnie della Piabora)
vv3 Tahi-Reme Norton (Gino Gomez del Citone - Tahi-Reme Nursa)
vv4 Come as you are Dion (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Come as you are Alabama)
vv Hot Rod (Lewi's della Fortezza Vecchia - Etienne)
vv Yak du Clos des Grognards (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Kelly du Clos des Grognards)
 
Youth class
SG 1 IDC-Jgnd-Sgr. Brahms Hanseaten (Gino Gomez del Citone - Chendra Novalis)
Sg2 Kim v. Nassau Oranien (Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage - Gelja v. Nassau Oranien)
Sg3 Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Quirina v. Brandenburg)
Sg4 Prinz dit Black Diamond de Fassano (O'Brien de Fassano - Mia de Fassano)
Sg: Yaris du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
sg Yankee du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
sg Yarco v't Sabbatsveld (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Umbra v't Sabbatsveld)
sg Yborr v. Natsonda (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Venus v't Liethohof)
sg Yassa v. Natsonda (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Venus v't Liethohof)
sg Tyson di Campovalano (Gamon di Campovalano - Matisse di Casa Balestrieri)
sg Play-Boy de Stang-Zu (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu - Gr. Angie v. Neerlands Stam)
sg Noran v. Les Deux Peupliers (Emir v. Les Deux Peupliers - Johanna v. Les Deux Peupliers)
sg Cidcampeador di Casa Balestrieri (Tai Taras Aegida - Naomi di Casa Balestrieri)
sg Atlantico v. Erlengarten (Nikita v.d. Barlinge - Yaska v. Breisgauer Land)
sg Yourak du Clos des Grognards (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Togane du Clos des Grognards)
sg Yurko v.d. Donauhoeve (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Urska v.d. Donauhoeve)
sg Panisse de la Cour de la Reine Ialta (Luther King de Ferignis - Megane de la Cour de la Reine Ialta)
sg Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco (Nilo del Rio Bianco - Zeni del Rio Bianco)
sg Ysos du Bois de Lindthout (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Tara du Bois de Lindthout)
sg Cliff v. Avendia (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Xanoe v. Avendia)
sg Pancho Villas v. Heckendorf (Judifax Geronimo - Miss Mouchka v. Heckendorf)
sg Hetzel della Fortezza Vecchia (Quebec della Fortezza Vecchia - Naiche)
g Ypsylonn du Clos des Grognards (Gino Gomez del Citone - Sade du Clos des Grognards)
g Ygor du Bois de Lindthout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ramonburg's Vanessa)
g Presley v. Heilhof (Judifax Geronimo - Mildy de la Cour des Arums)
g Fangorn Casa di Oz (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Baronessa Zova Renewal)
 
Open class
V1 Victor di Casa Balestrieri (Cock di Casa Balestrieri - Elli di Casa Balestrieri)
V2 O'Brien de Fassano (Ower di Stefusto - Topsy v't Liethohof)
V3 Axel di Casa Ravasi (Dragon di Temaline - Almost an Angel di Temaline)
V4 Quirinus v.d. Teufelskanzel (Satos v. Amtmannsgarten - Pharras v. Arcoja)
V: Irinland Duk Dufer (Orson v. Roveline - Margot de Stang-Zu)
v Ontares du Clos des Noires Damoiselles (Gr. Greco v. Rauberstolz - Joyce des Vergers d'Osiris)
v Xanto v.d. Donken (Qondor v.d. Donken - Quelle v't Rujanuda's Hof)
v Xultan v.d. Donauhoeve (Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage - Rani v.d. Donauhoeve)
v Rado de Covalta (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Kirby de Covalta)
v Justus v. Les Deux Peupliers (Zorba v. Les Deux Peupliers - Quin v't Hof ter Eeckhout)
v Vulcano v't Liethohof (Shogun v. Roveline - Dictator's Kwela de Noire)
v Niepce de Chevincourt (Luther des Landrys - Jamna des Formule Un)
v Olympe du Chemin des Noues (Luther des Landrys - Horphee du Chemin des Noues)
v Arthos v.d. Burg Litermont (Chatto v. Toering - Nenzi v.d. Burg Litermont)
v Qujo di Latiano (Alison di Latiano - Pathy v. Roveline)
v Ilk "Rasta" Campagna Nensis (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Marika Campagna Nensis)
v Newton Ninja v. Jagerhohle (Lenzo v. Heckendorf - Lena Laeken v. Heckendorf)
v Gaindyke Flash Gordon (Victor v. Roveline - Schutz Mascha)
g Nelson-Byron de Fassano (Jordan de Fassano - Like de Fassano)
g Vince du Domaine Winkam (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Jill des Duches de Bar)
g Xianto v.d. Donken (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Thea v. Roveline)
 
Working class
V1 Graaf Demonn v. Neerlands Stam NL-F (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Gr. Nora v. Neerlands Stam)
V2 Falk v. Markischen Land (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Dolly v. Markischen Land)
V3 Nicostratos de Furioso (Gamon di Campovalano - Caluna v. Toering)
V4 N'Excel Jurgen's de Diemar (Jurgen's Jagger v. Rauberstolz - Jaika de Diemar)
v Vysan v. Hof ter Eeckhout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Vaya v. Franckenhorst)
v Aick v.d. Kerpenburg (Gr. Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam - Aicha v.d. Karlsbergquelle)
v Moliere des Capianes (Hermes des Landrys - Ich Liebe Dich de Diemar)
v Viper v't Liethohof (Shogun v. Roveline - Dictator's Kwela de Noire)
v Napoleon v. Gebrannten Walde (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Irina Line de Ferignis)
v Onyx de Xavie (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Jade Etoline de Vertemuse)
v Varak du Clos des Grognards (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Sade du Clos des Grognards)
v Mozart di Casa Balestrieri (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Chris)
v Don Vito Qviri of Arno House (Dior for Regent Blue - Atina of Arno House)
 
Champion class
V1 IDC-Sg, BOB Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Jatta v. Stavinhage)
V2 Luther des Landrys (Gr. Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam - Havila Tara des Landrys)
V3 Dark of Kraft Hill (Gr.Norrland v.h. Wantij - Hyacinthe Charlottee des San Marin)
V4 Ingopartytime del Garraf (JFK del Garraf - Ghislaine Ginevra D'Acquanegra)
v Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai (Ugor di Villa Conte - Indira v.d. Rauberhohle)
v Eric of Kraft Hill (Gr.Norrland v.h. Wantij - Jessica des San Marin)
v Ramonburg's Valdo (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Qalina v.d. Donken)
v Lord Lorki v. Heckendorf (Judifax Geronimo - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)
v Barry v. Deutschhof (Gr. Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam - Bonny v. Seckachtal)
v Luther King de Ferignis (Gr. Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam - Alina v't Grone Land)
v Como Jivono di Matario (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ono Royal Bell)
v Ramonburg's Unique (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Qastra v.d. Donken)
v Ulius v. Stevinhage (Marienburg's Dark Daimler - Leona v. Stevinhage)
v Come as you are Agor (Baron Nike Renewal - Galaxy Gwendy)
v Fausto v. Les Deux Peupliers (Titaan v. Les Deux Peupliers - Future's Unique Alouette)
v Euro-One v. Stevinhage (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Leona v. Stevinhage)
 
Honor class
1 Nick z Tomky
2 Jazz du Duche de Wyurtemberg
3 Trojan v. Stevinhage
4 Uligan v.t. Hof ter Helle
 
Females black
 
Baby class
vv1 Roxie v. Engelthal (Uligan v't Hof ter Helle - Lara v. Engelthal)
vv2 Irinland Zara Zeife (Gino Gomez del Citone - Margot de Stang-Zu)
vv3 Rhea des Sources des Hauts Trays (Lord Lorki v. Heckendorf - Urfee du Clos des Grognards)
vv4 Zora du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
vv Rycka de Stang-Zu (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Gr. Angie v. Neerlands Stam)
vv Rozita Odzep de la Taniere D'Or (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Odessa Vigirl de la Taniere D'Or)
vv Raven de Stang-Zu (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Gr. Angie v. Neerlands Stam)
vv Rhapsody de la Vallee de Pissevin (Luther des Landrys - Lorris Golda de la Vallee de Pissevin)
vv Zvarta v.d. Leiehoeve (Uran v't Zomerhof - Vlaika du Bois de Lindthout)
vv Esmee v. Avendia (Keos Dazora v. Digos - Xanoe v. Avendia)
vv Beauty Biagotti v. Cobra (Shogun v. Roveline - Indiana v. Cobra)
vv Saphira Sphinx v. Cobra (Shogun v. Roveline - Monique v. Brandenburg
 
Puppy class
vv1 Gravin Hydra v. Neerlands Stam (Gino Gomez del Citone - Nemesis Gadis)
vv2 Gravin Holly v. Neerlands Stam (Gino Gomez del Citone - Nemesis Gadis)
vv3 Come as you are Della Baronessa (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Come as you are Alabama)
vv4 Phoebe du Clos de la Picoterie (Luther des Landrys - Majesty des Landrys)
vv Smart Wood Hills Pilar (Shogun v. Roveline - Smart Wood Hills Yuksi) Rus
vv Patchouka Ita du Castel Tolosane (Taito Royal Bell -Daphyr du Bois de Lindthout)
vv Phedra Des Bruyeres Des Farges (Akiro Quirono di Matario - Nira de Rocamadour)
vv Tiara di Athanor (Alf Flegon de Godzilla's - Farina de Athanor)
vv Pearl du Duche de Wurtemberg (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Nattygan du Duche de Wurtemberg)
vv Purraha du Plateau du Perray (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Maya de Vallee de la Seine)
vv Chloe Callisto v. Dog's Mansion (Ilijadin v.Franckenhorst -Wikki v.Stevinhage)
vv Come as you are Delfi Duna (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Come as you are Alabama)
vv Graaf Giulia del Gian Ilari (Nitro del Rio Bianko - Bonnie della Piabora)
vv Prinzess Ljerka v. Gebrannten Walde (Rambo Royal Bell -Beverly Royal Bell)
vv Haagen (Lewi's della Fortezza Vecchia -Etienne)
 
Youth class
Sg1 IDC-JgSg Beluga v. Hanseaten (Gino Gomez del Citone - Chendra Novalis)
Sg2 Modus Ost Cerceia Ceia (Igor v. Marchengarten - Kaprisskoko v.d. Rauberhohle)
Sg3 Yena du Clos des Grognards (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Togane du Clos des Grognards)
Sg4 Madeleine Matia del Citone (Nick z Tomky - Arielle D'Amour del Citone)
sg Pia Zadora Mali de Fassano (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Mia de Fassano)
sg Yalik du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
sg Peste Jaika de Diemar dite Giulia (Judifax Geronimo - Jaika de Diemar)
sg Tahi-Reme Mercedes (Gino Gomez del Citone - Tahi-Reme Nursa)
sg Puma Viktoria v. Heckendorf (Judifax Geronimo - Miss Mouchka v. Heckendorf)
sg Yurka v.d. Donauhoeve (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Urska v.d. Donauhoeve)
sg Yoeska du Bois de Lindthout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ramonburg's Vanessa)
sg Unique Betelges (Baron Nike Renewal - Vanja Sawages)
sg Phoebe des Coeurs Fideles (Paco v't Wieteke's Hoeve - Shanice v.d. Donken)
sg Pretty Kali du Rouge Sang (Hades du Rouge Sang - Naiad du Rouge Sang)
sg New-Joy v. Les Deux Peupliers (Emir v. Les Deux Peupliers - Johanna v. Les Deux Peupliers)
sg Yolande v't Liethohof (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Dictator's Kwela de Noire)
sg Dominique del Fiorsilva (Ramonburg's Valdo - Jenna v. Franckenhorst)
sg Yranisberk v.d. Wuytjeshoeve (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Ursula v.d. Donken)
sg A'Dreams Nadine (Clinic's Woodoo - Phantom Opera's Isenguard)
sg Unita Betelges (Baron Nike Renewal - Vanja Sawages)
sg Pamela del Rio Bianco (Moro del Diamante Nero - Ampharo del Rio Bianco)
sg Albachiara del Monte-Aspro (Gino Gomez del Citone - Dali-Dorena del Citone)
sg Perro de Casta Bonita (Baron Nike Renewal - Doberon Efetto Primavelire)
sg Celine v. Avendia (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Xanoe v. Avendia)
sg Yeris v.d. Wuytjeshoeve (Ulsan v.d. Donken - Ursula v.d. Donken)
sg Kamee v. Donarius (Gino Gomez del Citone - Bijou v. Donarius)
sg Marina Blu del Citone (Nick z Tomky - Arielle D'Amour del Citone)
sg Kasandra v. Cobra (Shogun v. Roveline - Monique v. Brandenburg)
g Yana du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
g Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Quirina v. Brandenburg)
g Hertogin Ashley v. Thekeda (Gr. Eros v. Neerlands Stam - Hertogin Xeli v. Manensheide)
g Hertogin Angel v. Thekeda (Gr. Eros v. Neerlands Stam - Hertogin Xeli v. Manensheide)
g Penelope de Stang-Zu (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu - Gr. Angie v. Neerlands Stam)
g Pepsi du Domaine du Moulin D'Allamont (Murphi de la Taniere D'Or - Nohra du Domaine Rougewald)
g Pam Baron des Sylvannick (Baron v. Fuhrenkamp - Messaline des Landrys)
g Pheline de L'Abbaye des Loups (Goethe du Calta des Marais - Margot v. Gebrannten Walde)
g Yara du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)
g Yrinna Royal Armada (Trucker du Clos des Grognards - Versace du Clos des Grognards)
g Petrouchka de la Vallee de la Seine (Varann du Clos des Grognards - Scott du Clos des Grognards)
g Alexa (Astor del Citone - Biene)
 
Open class
V1 Orka v. Druidenstein (Uligan v't Hof ter Helle - Latanya-Lisa v. Druidenstein)
V2 Blanka Ginga Hourse (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ginga Sawages) Yu
V3 Come as you are Blaze of Beauty (Vysan v. Hof ter Eeckhout - Galaxy Gwendy) Yu
V4 Bizi Bonnard de Caramula (Alf Flegon Godzilla's - Glad Grils de la Cruz Alta) P
V: XL Valentyn v.d. Doberhoeve (Vysan v. Hof ter Eeckhout - Toshira v. Hof ter Eeckhout)
v Nokia Neone v. Jagerhohle (Lenzo v. Heckendorf - Lena Laeken v. Heckendorf)
v Maya de la Vallee de la Seine (Parkos du Clos des Grognards - Houka du Kougwar aux Crin's d'Ebene)
v Sandra Betelges (Baron Nike Renewal - Vanja Sawages)
v Medina v.d. Rauberhohle (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Nemesis Figi v. Koepsel)
v Xelia de L'Abbaye de Sable (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Qisis de l'Abbaye de Sable)
v Xeena v't Liethohof (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Dictator's Kwela de Noire)
v Aida Aesta v. Ashanti (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu - Quirina v. Brandenburg)
v Oney Bee de Furioso (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Caluna v. Toering)
v Castillia Luna di Villa Castelli (Icaro di Villa Castelli - Lia Lara)
v Xinta v't Thycohof (Szultan v't Sabbatsveld - Timba v't Sabbatsveld)
v Nayade-Lorelei de Rislestal (Luther des Landrys - Lorelei'Dona de la Cour de la Fauconniere )
v Ombre de Xavie (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Jade Etoile de Vertemuse)
v Xelle v. Roveline (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Quelsey v. Roveline)
v Evita de Borah v. Stevinhage (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Leona v. Stevinhage)
v Xeresse v.h. Blauwhof (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Odin v't Thyskenshoekhof)
v N'Xena de la Vallee de la Seine (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Rixia du Clos des Grognards)
v Nathy de la Cour des Arums (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Gessie de la Taniere d'Or)
v Brigitte Bardot di Poggio Piano (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Ghislaine Ginevra d'Acquanegra)
sg Xena v.d. Donken (Qondor v.d. Donken - Quelle v't Rujanuda's Hof)
sg Anita Andy v. Ashanti (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu - Quirina v. Brandenburg)
sg Gothier (Quebek della Fortezza Vecchia - Etoile)
 
Working class
V1 IDC-Sg Trefovaja Dama iz Slavnoi Stai (Ugor di Villa Conte - Indira v.d. Rauberhohle)
V2 Farah di Campovalano (Eagle di Campovalano - Una di Campovalano)
V3 Sheerka v.h. Wantij (Don Diego v't Sweko - Wallis v.h. Wantij)
V4 Vaya v. Roveline (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Quelsey v. Roveline)
v Queen v. Klingbach (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Ginsha v. Klingbach)
v Ramonburg's Viva (Paco v't Wieteke's Hoeve - Qastra v.d. Donken)
v Baronessa Zova Renewal (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Borana Sawages)
v Arizona v. Residenzschloss (Judifax Fanthomas - Ria Royal Bell)
v Caluna v. Donarius (Ninjo v. Norden Stamm - Quallas v.Norden Stamm)
sg Nidj Neottis de Furioso (Gamon di Campovalano - Caluna v. Toering)
 
Champion class
V1 Come as you are Alabama (Baron Nike Renewal - Galaxy Gwendy)
V2 D'Amore E Ombra di Temaline (Astor del Citone - Gr. Uline v. Neerlands Stam)
V3 Olga de Swarlazd (Idol di Latiano - Gala de Swarlazd)
V4 Lame'Lamala dei Sauli Grimaldi (Dragon dei Sauli Grimaldi - Roel dei Sauli Grimaldi)
v Berenike v. Aesculap (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Gr. Goldie v. Franckenhorst)
v Ramonburg's Verona (Paco v't Wieteke's Hoeve - Qastra v.d. Donken)
v Usha v.h. Blauwhof (Machico v. Les Deux Peupliers - Sara v.h. Blauwhof)
v Nashville Netty de Athanor (Cubix de Athanor - Eby Ebony de Vallverde)
v Jennah v. Franckenhorst (Paco v't Wieteke's Hoeve - Zari v. Franckenhorst)
v Adeline of Kraft Hill (Gr. Norrland v.h. Wantij - Impala Nirvana)
v Bruna v. Trokadero (Judifax Fanthomas - Princess-Phara Royal Bell)
v Miss Mona v. Heckendorf (Irinus de Ferignis - Fellone v. Heckendorf)
 
Honor class
1 Quelsey v. Roveline (Judifax Fanthomas - Lema v. Roveline)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
vv1 Royd des Coeurs Fideles (Paco v.d. Wieteke's Hoeve - Shanice v.d. Donken)
vv2 Erol di Casa Balestrieri (Elnino Casa di Oz - Peggy di Casa Balestrieri)
vv3 Rocky Odzep de la Taniere D'Or (Gr. Zeppelin v. Neerlands Stam - Odessa Vigirl de la Taniere D'Or)
 
Puppy class
vv1 Choco Quinto v. Dog's Mansion (Ilijadin v. Franckenhorst - Wikki v. Stevinhage)
vv2 Pablo du Duche de Wurtemberg (Jazz du Duche de Wurtemberg - Nattygan du Duche de Wurtemberg)
 
Youth class
Sg1 IDC-JgSg D'Ono Vijoko di Matario (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Ajoko Quirono di Matario)
Sg2 Yoko du Bois de Lindthout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ramonburg's Vanessa)
Sg3 Giannino v. Morosso (Baron Nike Renewal - Loyrton Jeni)
Sg4 Youri v't Sabbatsveld (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Umbra v't Sabbatsveld)
sg Jakko v. Seckachtal (Eros v. Seckachtal - Chris v. Seckachtal)
sg Cosi'Con Nebo Nodellus (Baron Ebo v. Alpha Nordi - Kriegerhof Duchesse Noir)
sg Frozen del Gian Ilary (Eros del Gian Ilary - Illary del Montaldo)
sg Madmax v. Gaxhardter Wald (Baron v. Lechfeld - Iris v.d. Rauberhohle)
sg Pierce Baron des Sylvannick (Baron v. Fuhrenkamp - Messaline des Landrys)
sg Yalk v.h. Wantishof (Ilijadin v. Franckenhorst - Britt v.h. Wantij)
 
Open class
V1 Balou v. Residenzschloss (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Ria Royal Bell)
V2 Vonedstram Kwinto (Victor v. Roveline - Gaindyke Tamarra)
V3 Sirius Striker de Athanor (Noble Nag de Athanor - High Hopes de Athanor)
V4 Tequila v. Klingbach (Lord v. Marchengarten - Banja v. Stadtgut)
v Bastian v.d. Kerpenburg (Larry v.d. Mooreiche - Aicha v.d. Karlsbergquelle)
v Newmann v. Einer Liebesgeschichte (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Furia)
sg Okland de la Cour de la Reine Ialta (Max de la Cour de la Reine Ialta - Melissa d'Indiana Jones)
sg Otan'Ipsos de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Ipsos de Ferignis - Lea'Dona de la Cour de la Fauconniere)
 
Working class
V1 Ukeno v't Hof ter Helle (Saaron v't Hof ter Helle - Sarinne v.d. Donken)
V2 Thor de Covalta (Ulan de Covalta - Zara de Covalta)
V3 Liszt du Pla des Horts (Gyver du Pla des Horts - Firinga des Landrys)
 
Champion class
V1 IDC-Sg Tai Taras Aegida (Cock - Puma Pamela Dobart)
V2 Kiljon Kenaz v. Diaspora (Irinus de Ferignis - Dina Delila v. Diaspora)
 
Honor class
1 Ch Baron Nike Renewal (Prinz v. Norden Stamm - Borana Sawages)
2 Ch Orson v. Roveline (Fela v. Franckenhorst - Lema v. Roveline)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
vv1 Tahi-Reme Ottilia (Gadis Geromy del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ibiza)
 
Puppy class
vv1 Brunette del Monte-Aspro (Gino Gomez del Citone - Grey di Latiano)
vv2 Raquel Welch de Fassano (Ayrton di Campovalano - O'Best de Fassano)
vv3Harley Davinson (Lewi's della Fortezza Vecchia - Etienne)
vv4 Regatta de Fassano (Ayrton di Campovalano - O'Best de Fassano)
vv Come as you are Dakota (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Come as you are Alabama)
vv Imagine Moment della Fortezza Vecchia (Lewi's della Fortezza Vecchia - Kilya)
 
Youth class
Sg1 IDC-JgSg Yuhma v't Sabbatsveld (Randy v't Sabbatsveld - Umbra v't Sabbatsveld)
Sg2 Vonedstram the Vixen (Victor v. Roveline - Gaindyke Tamarra)
Sg3 Ciara v. Waruswald (Aick v.d. Kerpenburg - Emmelie v. St. Wendeler Land)
Sg4 Gaindyke Linnea (Gaindyke Flash Gordon - Vicky v. Roveline at Gaindyke)
sg Grayce v. Morosso (Baron Nike Renewal - Loytran Jeni)
sg Pretty-Woman de Fassano (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Mia de Fassano)
sg Stroll's Zoe-Zarina (Gino Gomez del Citone - Stroll's Iris)
sg Yris du Bois de Lindthout (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Ramonburg's Vanessa)
sg Loretta del Diamante Nero (Moro del Diamante Nero - Coira)
g Pelea des Indianapolis (Uligan v't Hof ter Helle - Midway des Indianapolis)
 
Open class

V1 IDC-Sg Marusha v.d. Rauberhohle (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Nemesis Figi v. Koepsel)
V2 Evita della Favola (Gamon di Campovalano - Free)
V3 Arditagladio (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Prada dei Nobili Nati)
V4 Hope v. Seckachtal (Murphy v. Hagenstern - Dschenna v. Seckachtal)
v S'Lichobor J'Ai Ose (Vysan v. Hof ter Eeckhout - E'Bazylea Helloween)
v Olympe du Clos des Noires Damoiselles (Gr. Greco v. Rauberstolz - Joyce des Vergers d'Osiris)
v Quirina v. Klingbach (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Ginsha v. Klingbach)
v Oceane Kivi de Tursula des Flos (Luther des Landrys - Luna Kivi de Tursula des Flos)
v Mid-Way des Indianapolis (Irinus de Ferignis - Joanne des Indianapolis)
sg Odessa Vigirl de la Taniere d'Or (Gr. Vito v. Neerlands Stam - Girl's Orcyn de la Taniere d'Or)

 
Working class

V1 Mirakel v.d. Rauberhohle (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Nemesis Figi v. Koepsel)
V2 Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy (Orson v. Roveline - Kwin de Gor)
V3 Vanessa v't Liethohof (Shogun v. Roveline - Dictator's Kwela de Noire)
V4 Biene (Dogo - Aska)
v Nikita d'Indiana Jones (Rhesa v. Franckenhorst - Hyades d'Indiana Jones)
v Wallis Niki of Tanderberg (Baron Nike Renewal - Bea Kasandra Sawages)
sg Funnygirl (Gamon di Campovalano - Pequena di Campovalano)
sg Noriane'Jillory de la Cour de la Fauconniere (Ipsos de Ferignis - Jillory Heckeen de Sisyphe)

 
Champion class
V1 Brenda (Delon dell'Astronascente - Becky)
V2 Rensdorff Anais'Anais (Naorson v. Brandenburg - Irisbolg Izhenija)
V3 Menta de Swarlazd (Zingfried de los Valientes - Encina de Swarlazd)
V4 Ouestann du Domaine D'Echo P'Greem (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Megann du Domaine D'Echo P'Greem)
v Uxor du Bois de Lindthout (Ioab Iabes del Littorio - Petrouchka des Montagnes de Thy)
 
Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review