Show > Results 2006 > TROFEO CALIANDRO 2006
Date: 14-15 January
Place: Pisa, Italy
Judge: B.Z.Corsini (black & brown adult males and baby males), J.M.Bulo (black & brown adult females and baby females), P.Pezzano (all Juniors and Youth)
Entries: 202
Results by: Irina & Daniele Ciuti

 

 

N TITLE PL. GRADE NAME  SIRE DAME BREEDER OWNER
BLACK MALES
Baby
9   1 MP Gordon Gomez D'Islamorada FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Quelen d'Islamorada All.to d'Islamorada Nuti Paolini
202   2 MP Zhoemchuzhina Chernozemiya Courage vom Gets Zhoemchuzhina Chernozemiya Gets Zhoemchuzhina Chernozemiya Despina Ginkina liudmila Muią domenico
11   3 MP Ispanico del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Ulla del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Scognamiglio Paride
16   4 MP Zak della Sciara Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Sciara della Sciara All.to della Sciara Fonzo Giovanni
1     MP Akim Northon Alfacentauri Dany Crazye del Nero Selvaggio Franceschi Roberto Mosti Sauro
4     MP Big Boy Ginga House Master Max of Djarmati Prinzess Grejsi "Vaic Stamm" Velickovic Stevica-Suzovic Zoran Babic Zorica
6     MP Campovalanrash FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Scila Franco Giovanni Bergamini Michael 
7     MP Destierro Scire' Del Tibur Syrus del Tibur Romy d'Islamorada Martella Virgilio Martella Cuastante-Ruiz
8     MP Falco di Villa Valori FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Baldon All.to di Villa Valori All.to Villa Valori
10     MP Indo del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Ulla del Diamante Nero All. del Diamante Nero Vatti Andrea
13     MP Roy del Dakarone Ardens Oltreoceano Aghia del Dakarone Saracino Nino Andrei Federica
14     MP Sebastian River di Campovalano Riverathorfarah di Campovalano Hisetred della Fortezza Vecchia All.to di Campovalano Mistretta Pietro
17     MP Ziwago Rey De Kartenhaus Blanco Di Casa Giardino Rexel Red De Kartenhaus All.to De Kartenhaus All.yo Dell'Isma Silente
2     abs Ardens Amadeus Ch. Ardens Gauguin Ivana di Satti Ciuti Silvio Giovando Gino
3     abs Ardens Bisquit Bull Battista di Casa Fox Essence Queen Halit Pasa Ciuti Silvio De Bilio Deborah
5     abs Big Show Urbano del Diamante Nero Betty della Maga Fusco Lorenzo Fusco Lorenzo
12     abs Raven di Altobello Vaydee Trick'N'Gamble Royal Ruby di Altobello Kennel Altobello Sanja Krstic & Evelyn Bruckmayer
15     abs Toscano del Rio Bianco Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Puma del Rio Bianco Favero Mauro Favero Mauro
Juniors
26 MIGLIOR Juniors 1 MP Tom-Dober Hagi Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai Brenda Bahia V.Ashanti Tamąs Torok Tamąs Torok/Tom Dober Kennel
21   2 MP Cocis di Villa Valori RussKaja Mechta Andor Absolut O'Hara All.to di Villa Valori All.to Villa Valori
25   3 MP Northwind di Campovalano Riverathorfarah di Campovalano Ch. Lemira di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano Sinopoli Lorenzo
19   4 MP Aston-Villa Neron Devil Garden Bianca Betelges Brannmark Par Maluckov Stanisa
20     MP Carybdis Gomez Apolda Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Apolda Del Montaldo Oliva Monica Simonassi Fabio
24     MP Nelson of Kraft Hill Apollo V. Cobra Kahlua of Kraft Hill Kounelas Vassilis Kounelas Vassilis
22     P Escobar del Duca Nero Utrek di Villa Castelli Exa Del Duca Nero Di Egidio Fabrizio
18     abs Aquila dei Monti Cimini Urbano del Diamante Nero Pampa del Diamante Nero Zanobi Claudio Zanobi Claudio
23     abs Golden Growe Aron Ardens Esmir Riva Gianna Riva-Sbrissa
Youth
                 
37 MIGLIOR GIOVANE MASCHIO 1 MB Pathos delle Querce Nere Urbano del Diamante Nero Ninette della Sinvessa Rogledi Alessandra Deo Salvatore
44   2 MB Zordan Zewy del Citone Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Giada di Villa Conte All.to del Citone All. del Coinor
42   3 MB Vanter del Montaldo Ch. Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Elite del Montaldo All.to del Montaldo Monaca Maria Chiara
36   4 MB Nuno Narcos del Canale di Pirro Urbano del Diamante Nero Kenya del Canale di Pirro Magnifico Angelo Paparella Saverio
27     MB Ardens Uran Ch.Ardens Gauguin Ivana di Satti Ciuti Silvio Cipollina Barbara 
32     MB Elgar Di Casa Fox Battista di Casa Fox Evaerzigova di Poggio Piano All.to di Casa Fox Sordy Corinne
31     MB Dobermhaind Jafar Jismael Aquilon Adventure  Naicia Neveright Dobermhain di Raffo Pierluigi Pusceddu Alice
28     MB Ayron Alexander di Baia Nera Sergius Aleksandrya Reriky  Elisa Von Serrano All.to della Baia Nera Strangio Marcello
35     MB Niron noir magique Ch. Tyson di Campovalano MaliMagique di Casa Rioda Izzo Andrea Speranza Filippo
199     MB Max luna di Campovalano FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Calimbadeluna di Temaline All.to di Campovalano Fontenani Alessia
43     MB Vulcain Of Devil Inside F'hiram abif Royal Bell Come as you are delfi duna M.me Losq Hamel Losq Hamel
38     MB Prinz Paris Von Jahrestal Fedor del Nasi Wicky Betelges Jahrestal Cosmao / Purgaj
39     MB Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis Eko Royal Bell Isabł Campagnanensis All.to Campagnanensis Di Salvo Daniela
40     MB Satos del Giaile Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Tuia di Carmina Burana All.to del Giale All.to del Giale
41     MB Valtonike della Sciara Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Nike della Sciara All.to della Sciara Pepe Tommaso
34     B Iarbas del Monte Aspro Engo del Monte Aspro Lola della Sinvessa All.to del Monte Aspro Conturso Maurizio
29     B Carybdis Caspar Athor di Campovalano Evakant del Montaldo Oliva Monica Botrini Mario
30     B Conan Oro di Campovalano Butra Foglia Fabio Colaiacomo Ettore
33     B Hero di Campovalano Ethor di Campovalano Margot di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano Medolago Andrea
Open
47   1 ECC Fuego del Fiorsilva Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco Ch. Perro de Casta Bonita Berletti Boris Berletti Boris
49   2 ECC Graphic Line Anton Antey Modus Host Aviator Ace Rossiskiy Kolorit Aelita A.Kaminskaya Tamas Torok/Tom-Dober Kennel
45   3 ECC Ancillotto Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Zingara del Cordie Fusco Lorenzo Simonetti Manuela 
56   4 ECC Vulkan del Verdiano Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Toyota del Verdiano All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto/Amadei Renzo
46     ECC Ebano del Montaldo Ch.Alfadelante del Citone Nora Del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Bernasconi Marco
55     ECC Ulk di Casa Balestrieri Ch. Erman dei Monti Cimini Naomi di Casa Balestrieri Balestrieri Francesco Buttinelli Marco
51     ECC Leroy di Palazzo Vecchio Egon di Palazzo Vecchio Nirvana All.to di Palazzo Vecchio Niccolai Marzio
52     ECC New King di Prisconte Uno di Prisconte Flora di Prisconte All.to di Prisconte Bisogno Pasquale
53     ECC Tex Of Devil Inside Castor Zamolxis  Repeat please Von Rauberstols M.me Losq Hamel Haussaire Jean-Claude
54     abs Tuareg Graf Gequebyd di Temaline Evita della Favola Rubbioli Donatella Martini Liliana
50     abs Ken di Stefusto Norton di Stefusto Puma di Stefusto All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto
48     abs Graf Gequeby di Temaline Ch. Quebek della Fortezza Vecchia Gemielledamour del Citone All. di Temaline All. della Fortezza Vecchia
Working
58 CAC MIGLIOR MASCHIO NERO 1 ECC Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Farah di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano Prosperi Gabriele
64 RIS CAC 2 ECC Urbano del Diamante Nero Victorvito del Rio Bianco Indiana del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Santini Carlotta
200   3 ECC Dumbledore do Clos des Grognards Ch Adamant de Grande Vinko Yessika du Clos de Grognards Desorne Alain & Faby De Hennault Albert

 

57

  4 ECC Battista di Casa Fox Victor di Casa Balestrieri Allison All.to di Casa Fox Salvadori Diletta
201     ECC Otello del Diamante Nero Ch Raul del Diamante Nero Valentina del Rio Bianco All.to del Diamante Nero Pucci Dario
59     ECC Kuno di Stefusto Norton di Stefusto Puma di Stefusto All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto
60     ECC Oscar del Montaldo Aspro Del Monte Aspro Elite del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Muia' Marina 
63     ECC Syrus del Tibur Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Umaallkisses d'Islamorada Martella Virgilio Martella Pisapia
62     ECC Poison di Carmina Burana Dexterdrean Del Fiorsilva Winnydark di Carmina Burana All.to Carmina Burana Bizzi Claudio
61     MB Peo del Verdiano Roy del Verdiano Zara del Verdiano All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto/Raneri Vittorio
65     abs Wine di Tamalł Nitro del Rio Bianco Donna di Tamalł Locapo Massimo Locapo Massimo
Champion
67   1 ECC Ch. Benhurred dell'Arco Azzurro Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco PrettyRed della Fortezza Vecchia  All.to Dell'Arco Azzurro Favero /Todaro
69   2 ECC Ch. Oliver di Stefusto Ch. Gemini Ginga Hause Naomi di Stefusto All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto
66   3 ECC Ch. Ace Ch. FireFox LadyHawk del Montaldo All.to di Casa Fox Caporali Alessandro
68     abs Ch. Master Max of Djarmati Babylon del Mediano Honey Moon Woodoo Majesty Djarmati Kennel Rade Vesic
                 
BLACK FEMALES
Baby
81 MIGLIOR BABY 1 MP Zelda della Sciara Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Sciara della Sciara Badalati Salvatore Aquino Vera 
78   2 MP Iara del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Ulla del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Scarcelli Carlo
74   3 MP Gwen Garrincha d'Islamorada FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Quelen d'Islamorada Vantaggi Ernesto Ciliani Marco
72   4 MP Fenimoore di Casa Fox Battista di Casa Fox Indiana della Sinvessa All.to di Casa Fox Pardini Ilenia
77     MP Hungry Heart d'Islamorada Ch. Quillanquasim del Citone Betty Davis d'Islamorada All.to d'Islamorada Giraffa Gaetano 
75     P Hermana Maria D'Islamorada Ch. Quillanquasim del Citone Betty Davis d'Islamorada All.to d'Islamorada D'Agostino Giuseppe 
76     P Honey Hot D'Islamorada Ch. Quillanquasim del Citone Betty Davis d'Islamorada Vantaggi Ernesto Silvestro Gaetano
80     P Tundra di Villa Conte Ferez Royal Bell Alexa Conte Valeriano Francescato Bruno
70     abs Anais Conan Esmeralda Riva-Moleri Liguori Fabrizio
71     abs Come as you are Treasure Eko Royal Bell Come as you are Jade Come as you are All. del Raffaello
73     abs Gaja Freja D'Islamorada FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Quelen d'Islamorada All.to d'Islamorada Megna Giuseppe 
79     abs Iulia del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Ulla del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Scarcelli Carlo
Juniors
89   1 MP Gabriela del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Delfi del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Tortorici Simone
86   2 MP Carybdis Giulia Gomez Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Apolda Del Montaldo Oliva Monica Oliva Monica/Gigante Nicola
83   3 MP Camilla Di Prisconte Riegoy Nunez Del Citone Oxana di Prisconte Di Prisconte Di Prisconte
95   4 MP Reika Campagnanensis Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Ivj Campagnanensis All.to Campagnanensis Longo Giuseppe
87     MP Carybdis Grace Gomez Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Apolda Del Montaldo Oliva Monica Barella Giorgio
88     MP Centa del Verdiano Kuno di Stefusto Trina del Verdiano All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto
93     MP Nicole del Fiorsilva Urbano del Diamante Nero Ch. Perro de Casta Bonita Berletti Boris Berletti Boris
94     MP Pookie del Giaile Vivien del Giaile Genna del Giaile All.to del Giale All.to del Giale
82     P Bluberry's Brioches Dragon dei Sauli Grimaldi Dea Dolores Co' Francesco , Fioletti Alessandro Storelli Melania
85     P Carybdis Ginette Gomez Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Apolda Del Montaldo Oliva Monica Oliva Monica/Gigante Nicola
91     P Gina del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Delfi del Diamante Nero All.to del Diamante Nero Stelios Michaelides
84     abs Caribdis Golda Del Montaldo Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Apolda Del Montaldo Oliva Monica Muia' Domenico 
90     abs Gedea Aron Ardens Esmir Riva Gianna Davanzo Grazia
92     abs Gorse Gardena Bady Boy Devil Garden Gorse Dunja Gorse Aleksandar Gorse Aleksandar/Ducic Miroslav
96     abs Sasha Ginga House Master Max of Djarmati Inca Ginga House Kennel Ginga House Krstic Sanja & Pasic Zdravko
203     abs Rebeca Campagnanensis Ch Nitro del Rio Bianco Ivy Campagnanensis All.to Campagnanensis Di Marco Rocco
Youth
99   1 MB Elisir di Casa Fox Battista di Casa Fox Evaerzigova di Poggio Piano All.to di Casa Fox Mortari Michele
110   2 MB Misia del Fiorsilva Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Ch. Rivien of Tanderberg Berletti Boris Cattabriga Claudia
113   3 MB Rosita del Rio Bianco Pablito del Diamante Nero Isis del Rio Bianco Favero Mauro Bianchi Silvia/Favero
116   4 MB Tupģ Dei Sauli Grimaldi Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Ch.Harlem Dei Sauli Grimaldi All.to dei Sauli Grimaldi
98     MB Craniska Oro di Campovalano Butra Foglia Fabio Foglia Fabio
100     MB Emilnoirgliko' Ch. Tyson di Campovalano MaliMagique di Casa Rioda Izzo Andrea Izzo Andrea
102     MB Evel'Neva d'Islamorada Ch. Quillanquasim del Citone Rita Ruiz del Citone Vantaggi Ernesto Grisanti Angelo
103     MB Gale di Stefusto  Matt di Stefusto Odille di Stefusto All.to di Stefusto Ragone Michela-Roberto 
104     MB Happy Lady del Monte Aspro Gelo Robis Golden Dynaglyde del Monte Aspro Polifrone Attilio Montanari Massimo
106     MB Ice Coca del Monte Aspro Engo del Monte Aspro Lola della Sinvessa All.to del Monte Aspro D'apuzzo Antonio 
107     MB India Jamete of Dobermhaind Aquilon Adventure  Naicia Neveright Of Dobermhaind Gili Andrea
109     MB Mina del Fiorsilva Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Ch. Rivien of Tanderberg Berletti Boris Marchiori Andrea 
111     MB Noha del Canale di Pirro Urbano del Diamante Nero Kenya del Canale di Pirro Magnifico Angelo Zifarelli Dario
112     MB Raya del Giaile Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Zonta del Giaile All.to del Giale All.to del Giale
117     MB Zoraia del Citone Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Giada di Villa Conte All.to del Citone Chianale Alessandra
97     B Ca'Stellamaris Corinne Leo Levante del Rio Bianco Antares All.to Ca' Stellamaris Locane Giovanni
101     B Endora di Casa Fox Battista di Casa Fox Evaerzigova di Poggio Piano All.to di Casa Fox Manucci Andrea
105     abs Hindia dell'Arco Azzurro Ch. Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Brunette del Monte Aspro Montalbano Maria  Massari Stefano 
108     abs Irinland Fontanella Friske Irinland Fawn Furious Shari Sharbonelle T.V. Kulachenko Jesus Ramon Melero Fernandez
114     abs Sergius Aleksandrija Zaria Paradiz Ronado Ch. Paradiz Ronado Kosmos Sergius Aleksandrija Ariadna Sayganova Olga Kostyrya Irina
115     abs Tennessy dei Sauli Grimaldi Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi All.to dei Sauli Grimaldi Ragone Michela-Roberto 
Open
124   1 ECC Gwinnet del Monte Aspro Athor di Campovalano Albachiara del Monte Aspro Polifrone Attilio Muia' Domenico 
129   2 ECC Rossella Dalila di Prisconte Ch.Ginogomez del Citone Ch.Valerij Vanja Van Het Wantij Di Prisconte Di Prisconte
123   3 ECC Gaia Andrea di Casa Giardino  Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Ch. Irinland Zherandol Giardino Massimiliano Giardino Massimiliano
128   4 ECC Revel Di Casa Coppo Ch.New Nedo Del Citone Odette di Casa Coppo All.to di Casa Coppo Piazza Ezio 
120     ECC Dadila Dea De Kartenhaus Ch.Baron Bihar Yanara V. De Wieteke's Hoeve All.to De Kartenhaus All.yo Dell'Isma Silente
126     ECC O'Hara di Palazzo Vecchio Thamon di Campovalano Odette del Cordie Bargioni Rossella Ciocca Raffaele
130     ECC Uhlane Duna of Devil Inside Uragan iz skazochnogo sada Come as you are delfi duna M.me Losq Hamel Losq Hamel
131     ECC Zaki di Campovalano Obyschulz di Campovalano Saba di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano Furiani Oreste
119     MB Brigitte Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Xenia Betelges Ciraudo Pietro De Angelis Giovanni Battista
122     MB Evita del Monte Aspro Ch.Quillanquasim del Citone Captivheart del Monte Aspro All.to del Monte Aspro Bisogno Pasquale
125     MB Kiss del Bosco delle Piane FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Asia Zampieri stefano Zampieri stefano
127     MB Paradiz Ronado One Pearla Sergius Aleksandrya Reriky  Ch. S'Lichobor Tornada Kostyrya Irina Kirsi Vesterinen
118     abs Alyne De Dashlut Ch. Wanja Wandor Von Stevinhage Janicede Grifeu Begona Barturen Jesus Ramon Melero Fernandez
121       Darkladyluna di Campovalano Obyschulz di Campovalano Calimbadeluna di Temaline All.to di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano
Working
132 CAC MIGLIOR FEMMINA NERA 1 ECC Aisa Adelaide Piligrimis Ilane Dafafal Taisija Iz Slavnoistai Govarencovienf Ravera
133 RIS CAC 2 ECC Athuruga Sea Blu Byblos della Fortezza Vecchia ch.Brenda Giommoni Simone  Ferretti Federica
135   3 ECC Liz Taylor di Palazzo Vecchio Egon di Palazzo Vecchio Nirvana Bargioni Rossella Costagli Paolo
134   4 MB Black Queen Del Raffaello El Nino Casa di Oz Ombra del Raffaello All.to del Raffaello Meglio Vincenzo 
136     abs Zaica del Diamante Nero Victor Vito del Rio Bianco Baila della Tenuta De Benedictis All. del Diamante Nero Mochetti Riccardo
Champion
138   1 ECC Isla Campagnanensis Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Vivian Campagnanensis All.to Campagnanensis Di Santo Raffaele
137   2 ECC Ch. Lola della Sinvessa Ch. Nitro del Rio Bianco Coca Cola della Sinvessa All.to della Sinvessa Pepe Alfonso 
Honor
139       Apolda Del Montaldo Fighter -Fire Del Montaldo Nora Del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Oliva Monica
140       Eva-Kant Del Montaldo Ch.Alfadelante del Citone Nora Del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Oliva Monica
141       Olimpia del Montaldo Aspro Del Monte Aspro Elite del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Muia' Domenico 
                 
BROWN MALES
Baby
142   1 MP Ardens Abel Ch.Ardens Gauguin Ivana di Satti Ciuti Silvio Lembori Marino 
143   2 MP Sire di Campovalano Riverathorfarah di Campovalano Hisetred della Fortezza Vecchia All.to di Campovalano Triolo Fabio 
144     abs Storm di Campovalano Riverathorfarah di Campovalano Hisetred della Fortezza Vecchia All.to di Campovalano Di Giovanni Paolo e Mary 
Juniors
147   1 MP Leon di Casa Giardino Gurn di Casa Giardino Cleo di Casa Giardino All.to di Casa Giardino All.to di Casa Giardino
145   2 P Bayron del Tibur Syrus del Tibur Quma del Tibur Martella Virgilio Martella Vernarelli
148   3 P Tom-Dober Hammer Tamerlan Iz Slavnoi Stai Brenda Bahia V.Ashanti Tamąs Torok Tamas Torok/Tom-Dober Kennel
Youth
155   1 MB ValiantValdes Del Citone Gelo Robis Golden Quenn Bee del Citone All.to del Citone Paolini Giuliana
146   2 MB Janus del Monte Aspro Engo del Monte Aspro Lola della Sinvessa All.to del Monte Aspro Pepe Alfonso 
153   3 MB Lorain di Campovalano Athor di Campovalano Hisetred della Fortezza Vecchia All.to di Campovalano Babic Aleksandra 
152   4 B Graaf Thorwald Van Neerlands Stam Deejay Steinhage-Grad Gravin Luna Van Neerlands Stam J.M.Van Der Zwan Dellacha' Federica 
150     SQUAL. Ca'Stellamaris Chefren Leo Levante del Rio Bianco Antares All.to Ca' Stellamaris Massa Giuseppina 
149     abs Ardens Vincent Vix Ch. Ebano Ch.Gerlind Ciuti Silvio Regiroli Agodi Nadia 
151     abs Egor Brown Ch. Tyson di Campovalano MaliMagique di Casa Rioda Izzo Andrea Deidda Luca
154     abs Sant Kreal Tsenturion Tsarevitch iz Slavnoi Stai Sant Krealmona Lisa Sant Kreal Liborium Kennel
156     abs Zirco del Montaldo FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Etoile del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Muia' Domenico 
Open
159   1 ECC Kakao del Bosco delle Piane FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Asia Zampieri Stefano Gazza Matteo Luca
158   2 ECC Benjamin di Casa Fox Victor di Casa Balestrieri Allison All.to di Casa Fox Mammoli Gabriele
157   3 MB Albert Prinz Aspro Del Monte Aspro Kira Nolasco Luisa Nolasco Luisa
160     abs Perry del Verdiano Roy del Verdiano Zara del Verdiano All.del Verdiano Valcanover /Rosi
Working
161 CAC 1 ECC Ardens Kinky Ch.Ardens Gauguin Eris del Mediano Ciuti Silvio Olivieri Matteo
Champion
163 MIGLIOR MASCHIO MARRONE 1 ECC Ch. Paradiz Ronado Kosmos Ch.Ardens Gauguin Ch. S'Lichobor Tornada Kostyrya Irina Kostyrya Irina
162   2 ECC Ch. BrownBigJim Del Raffaello El Nino Casa di Oz Ombra del Raffaello All.to del Raffaello All.to del Raffaello
                 
BROWN FEMALES
Baby
164   1 MP Ardens Babochka Battista di Casa Fox Essence Queen Halit Pasa Ciuti Silvio Ciuti Silvio-Daniele
166   2 MP Nutella and Caramel of Dobermhaind Aquilon Adventure  Taniazora di Villa Castella Of Dobermhaind Of Dobermhaind
165     abs Beti-Boop Ginga House Master Max of Djarmati Prinzess Grejsi "Vaic Stamm" Velickovic Stevica-Suzovic Zoran Sormaz Ivana 
Juniors
167   1 MP Shining Star De Grande Vinko Adamant De Grande Vinko Amadeya De Grande Vinko Ananjeva Elena Tanzini Angelo
Youth
175 MIGLIOR GIOVANE FEMMINA 1 MB Safty Dei Sauli Grimaldi Ch.Hangar Dei Sauli Grimaldi Winny The Pooh Dei Sauli Grimaldi All.to dei Sauli Grimaldi Arnone Valentina 
176   2 MB Vega Dei Sauli Grimaldi Ch.Hangar Dei Sauli Grimaldi Rebel Dei Sauli Grimaldi All.to dei Sauli Grimaldi Giada Agnese
172   3 MB Ester di Casa Fox Battista di Casa Fox Evaerzigova di Poggio Piano All.to di Casa Fox Lorenzi Cristina
170   4 MB Carybdis Catherine Athor di Campovalano Evakant del Montaldo Oliva Monica Oliva Monica/All.Carybdis
174     MB Pourquoi Pas V Jarhestal Fedor del Nasi Wicky Betelges Purjaz Losq Hamel
177     MB Zicky Ziguli del Montaldo FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Etoile del Montaldo All.to Del Montaldo Muia' Domenico 
169     B Arielamoun Ch. Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Amelieamour Troise Livio Troise Livio
171     B Ca'Stellamaris Cleo Levante Leo Levante del Rio Bianco Antares All.to Ca' Stellamaris Ca'Stellamaris
173     abs Kimiko del Nasi FerroFarahGomez di Campovalano Walis Niky of Tandemberg All.to del Nasi All.del Gladio Nero
168     AB Alexis del Tibur El Nino Casa di Oz Leila Martella Virgilio Gauadagnini Michela
                 
Open
180   1 ECC Hessen di Casa Giardino Fedor del Nasi Asiaangel di Casa Giardino All.to di Casa Giardino All.to di Casa Giardino
182   2 ECC Thrill del Giale Serghei di Carmina Burana Xantofilla All.to del Giale All.to del Giale
178   3 ECC Alba Chiara Aspro Del Monte Aspro Kira Nolasco Luisa Nolasco Luisa
181   4 ECC Redrubyfarah di Campovalano Athor di Campovalano Farah di Campovalano All.to di Campovalano Prosperi Gabriele
179     ECC Ginevra Ch. Tyson di Campovalano Alice Zampieri stefano Zampieri stefano
183     ECC Vega del Verdiano Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Toyota del Verdiano All.to di Stefusto All. di Stefusto/Amadei Renzo
Working
185 CAC MIGLIOR FEMMINA MARRONI 1 ECC Beatrix Beat d'Islamorada Axel di Casa Ravasi Quelen d'Islamorada All.to d'Islamorada Battella-Licini
184 RIS CAC 2 ECC Alice  Ch.Hangar Dei Sauli Grimaldi Veronica Dei Sauli Grimaldi Balbo Angela Serpico Stefano
186   3 ECC Paloma Picasso del Grande Vinko Ch. Baron Nike V.Reneval Grafinya Shanel Del Grande Vinko All.to del Grande Vinko Polifrone Attilio
187     abs Suhamy della Sciara Ch. Ginogomez del Citone Nike della Sciara All.to della Sciara All. del Coinor
Champion
188   1 ECC Ch. Irinland Arizona Ambree Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo Iriland Josephine Jose Kulatchenko Losq Hamel
GROUPS

1 ALLEVAMENTO DEL MONTALDO BEST KENNEL GROUP
2 ALLEVAMENTO DI CAMPOVALANO
3 ALLEVAMENTO DI CASA FOX

1 COPPIA DI CASA FOX BEST COUPLE
2 COPPIA DI CAMPOVALANO

 

 
 
Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review