Show Results 2006
You can click on the column names (Date, Event, Place...) to sort table in particular order
DATE EVENT   PLACE ENTRIES JUDGE
12/17 CAC "17th Champion Dog Show"
Hungary, Budapest 003 Kenneth Edh
12/16 CAC "Derby Dog Show"
Hungary, Budapest 050 Vidak Lajos
12/16 CACIB "Crystal Cup of Ukraine"
Ukraine, Kiev 065 Jelena Kruus
12/16 CACIB "Nevskiy Winner 2006" Russia, Sankt-Petersburg 031 Natalia Bulelik
12/10 CACIB "Finnish Winner" Finland, Helsinki 060 Paula Rekiranta
12/09 CACIB "Swedish Winner" Sweden, Stockholm 091 Rodi Hübenthal
12/09 CACIB Kassel Germany, Kassel 044 Armin Hoppe
12/03 CACIB Wels Austria, Wels 040 Lisbeth Mach
12/03 CACIB Rouen France, Rouen 036 Charrier Jacques
12/03 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland, Nowa Ruda 019 Jolanta Jablonska
12/02 Wels Winner Show Austria, Wels 022 Ernst Kugler
11/25 XXVI Championship of Spanish Club Spain, Murcia 111 Armin Hope
11/25

CACIB "Amsterdam Winner"

Netherlands, Amsterdam 021 C. Habig
11/19 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 032 Gabriela Ridarcikova
11/18 CACIB "Zooekspo" Latvia, Riga 024 Anne Tove Strande
11/18 CACIB Kielce Poland, Kielce 033 Beata Petkevica
11/17 Nordic Winner Norway, Hamar 054 Wera Hübenthal
11/11 World Dog Show Poland, Poznan 253 M.Kolowska, H.Wiblishauser, G.Vandoni
10/28 Balkan Sieger Club Show
Serbia, Kragujevac 113 H. Wiblishauser
10/22 Midle-East European Cup CACIB Hungary, Budapest 037 Zeidl József
10/21 Ukrainian Dobermann Championship
Ukraine, Kiev 080 P. Pezzano
10/21 Hungarian Grand Prix Dog Show Hungary, Budapest 038 Papp László
10/15 CACIB Tumen Russia, Tumen 012 Ivanischeva
10/15 CAC Zabrzea Poland, Zabrze 021 Piotr Sliwka
10/14 CACIB Jahrhundert Germany, Dortmund 037 H. Wiblishauser
10/14 Czech Dobermann Club Show Czech, Frydlant n.Ostravici 031 Ivana Lupeckova
10/08 CACIB Ceske Budejovice Czech, Ceske Budejovice 016 Viktor Benes
10/08 CACIB Ouslu Finland, Ouslu 016 Austin Long-Doyle, Ireland
10/01 XXII Monográfica ADP Portugal, Ponte de Lima 084 Maurício Marchetti
10/01 Golden Dob. Grand Prix Slovakia, Kamenný Mlyn 094 Gerhard Shüler- male; Karl Reisinger - female
10/01 Raduno Nazionale AIAD Trofeo Italy, Liguria 100 Coppo Florindo, Zanieri Corsini Barbara
10/01 CACIB Moskow Russia, Moskow 040 Natalija Nekroshene
10/01 CACIB Bundessieger Austria, Tulln 036 Inge Eberstaller
09/30 CACA Sieger Austria, Tulln 037 Miroslav Bedekovic
09/24 Dutch Dobermann Club Show Holland, Meerssen
042 N. Timmermans-Kadenko
09/24 Danish Dobermann Club Show Denmark,Odense 027 Ole Vandso Andersen
09/24 CAC Hungary, Cegléd 021 Kertesy Károly
09/24 CAC Frankensiegerschau Germany, Schweinfurt 023 H. Wiblishauser
09/24 CACIB Wroclaw Poland, Wroclaw 038 Janusz Rurarz
09/23 Czech Club Winner Czech, Klánovice 057 Jozef Klíma
09/17 Polish Dobermann Club Show Poland, Bydgoszcz 049 Armin Hoppe & Merete Daalgard
09/17 Landesgruppen Siegerschau Germany, Hessen 023 Rudi Killmaier
09/10 CACIB Kecskemét Hungary, Kecskemét 024 Karl Reisinger
09/10 CAC Porvoo Finland, Porvoo 012 Anneli Alfthan
09/10 CAC Leipzig Germany, Leipzig 013 Hassi Assenmacher-Freyel
09/09 Specialty "Zviozdnoe 2006" Russia, Ekaterinburg 026 Barbosov
09/09 CACIB Leipzig Germany, Leipzig 013 Hans Wiblishauser
09/09 CACIB Pontoise France, Pontoise 007 Ganami Kertes Agnès
09/03 CACIB Luxemburg Luxemburg, Luxemburg 070 O. Zilli
09/01 IDC Hungary, Seregelyes 568 H. Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, U.Fischer,
H.Redtenbacher, E.Szokol, I.Eberstaller
08/27 IHA Innsbruck Austria, Innsbruck 034 Mühle-Krinninger
08/27 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 035 Evgeny Rozenberg
08/27 CAC Bialystok Poland, Bialystok 006 Liliana Bachurzewska
08/27 CAC Nowy Targ
Poland, Nowy Targ 010 Andrzej Mania
08/27 CAC Radom Poland, Radom 004 Marek Lewandowski
08/20 Specialty Show Estonia, Tallinn 072 Hassi Assenmacher
08/20 CACIB "Duodanube" Slovakia, Bratislava 034 Maria del Carmen Gil Polo
08/19 CACIB "Duodanube" Slovakia, Bratislava 037 Thovary del Solar Alfonso
08/13 Croatian Club Show Croatia, Zagreb 051 Norbert Daube & Martin Geschwindl
08/12 Swedish Club Show
Sweden, Södra 042 Rob Douma
08/12 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia, Ozolnieki 026 Zvi Kupferberg
08/12 CACIB Sopot Poland, Sopot 029 Avi Marshak
08/06 Danish Dobermann Club
Denmark, Coppenhagen 012 Marc van der Meutter
08/06 CAC Legnica Poland, Legnica 012 Maria Bruska
07/30 Special Dobermann Show Portugal, Sintra 014 Kirsi Laamanen
07/30 CAC Bedzin Poland, Bedzin 024 Barbara Corsini
07/30 CAC Jurmala's Regional Latvia, Marupe 039 Chaba Pettko
07/29 CAC Jurmala's Regional Latvia, Marupe 019 Maret Kardi
07/23 CAC Poland, Nowy Sacz 008 Wieslaw Boryczko
07/23 CAC Mäntsälä Finland, Mäntsälä 013 Bojan Matakovic
07/23 CAC Poland, Koszalin 006 Maria Bruska
07/22 CACIB Russia, Kaliningrad 006 Piotr Krol
07/16 CAC Recklinghausen Germany, Recklinghausen 031 R. Killmaier
07/16 CAC Hungary, Debrecen 020 Papp Vasile
07/09 Hungarian Festival Winner Club Show Hungary, Budapest 123 Hans Wiblishauser & Helmut Redtenbacher
07/09 LandesGruppenSiegerSchau Germany, Nordhausen 052 A. Hoppe
07/08 CACIB Warszawa Poland, Warszawa 027 Piotr Król
07/02 Luxembourg Trophy Show Luxembourg, Gasperich 083 Rob Douma
07/02 CACIB Sweden, Gällivare 007 Almgren Hans
07/01 CAC Tollarp Sweden, Tollarp 014 Jean Lawless
07/01 European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Austria, Graz 159 Gerhard Schüler, S.Kaurek, G.Ehrenreich
06/18 Portugese Club Specialty Portugal, Maia 025 Lynn Glass
06/18 CACIB Ploiesti Romania, Ploiesti 022 Avi Marsak
06/18 AIAD Italy, Monteluco di Spoleto 276 Wiblishauser, Pezzano, Coppo
06/17 CACIB Du Championnat De France France, Bourget 054 Charrier
06/11 Danish Dobermann Clubshow Denmark 026 Norbert Daube
06/11 European Winner Show 2006 Finland, Helsinki 125 Horst Kliebenstein
06/04 Finnish Dobermann Winner Show 2006 Finland, Helsinki 101 Thord Bystrom, Martin Gschwindl
06/04 Mauvières Show 2006 France, Mauvières 175 Janeiro, Douma, Speidel, Jouanchicot
06/04 CAC Hungary, Szekesfehervar 026 Laslo Salov
06/04 CACIB Bosnia and Herzegovina, Prijedor 031 Milan Jovanovic
06/03 CACIB Bosnia and Herzegovina, Novi Grad 029  
06/04 CACIB Nitra
Slovakia, Nitra 025 Klima Jozef
06/03 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 022 Csepai István
06/02  CAC Senec Slovakia, Senec 017 Jaroslav Matyas
05/28 CAC Hrusica Slovenia, Hrušica 011 Zeljka Fon-Zidar
05/27 CACIB Leszno
Poland, Leszno 030 Maria Bruska
05/25 CAC Bjuv Sweden, Bjuv 09 Bo Wiberg
05/21 4. Vienna Dobermann Winner Show Austria, Vienna 083 Rudi Killmaier
05/21 CACIB Litomerice Czech, Litomerice 015 Jadwiga Niciewicz
05/21 CAC Nagyvazsony Hungary, Nagyvazsony 019 Stummer Jozsef
05/20 Regional Allbreed Show Russia, Vyborg 008 T.Svintsova
05/20 CACIB Hassleholm
Sweden, Hassleholm 030 Anne Ingram
05/20 CACIB Valmiera Latvia, Valmiera 032 Anita Whitmarsh
05/20 National Allbreed Show Russia, Vyborg 008 N.Kharatishvili
05/14 Chech Dobermann Club Show Czech, Kromeriz 048 Petr Rehanek
05/14 IHA Salzburg
Austria, Salzburg 036 Doris Getzinger
05/13 CACIB, Hódmezovásárhely Hungary, Hodmezovasarhely 020 Umberto Usmiani
05/07 CACIB Poland, Lodz 036 Gabriela Ridarcikova
05/07 CAC Banska Bystrica
Slovakia, Banska Bystrica 023 Priehoda Marian
05/06 Romanian Club Show
Romania, Timisoara 042 Pietroluigi Pezzano
05/06 Speciality show of Latvian Doberman Club Latvia, Riga 042 Alejandero Palacin Cabanas
05/06 Europa Sieger Show Germany, Dortmund 039 Rudi Killmaier
05/06 CAC Lomma
Sweden, Lomma 014 Wera Hübenthal
04/30 Danish Dobermann Club Show Denmark, Horsens 026 Allan B.Christensen
04/30 CACIB Junior-Derby Ukraine, Kiev 054 Kirsi Laamanen
04/30 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 023 Poduschka-Aigner Phillis
04/29 CACIB Kiev "Cup of Mayor" Ukraine, Kiev 050 Milivije Urosevic
04/29 CAC Saint-Petersburg Russia, Saint-Petersburg 042 Rita Kadike-Skadina
04/23 CACIB Ceske Budejovice Czeck, Ceske Budejovice 015 I. Lupeckova
04/23 CACIB Tata Hunagry, Tata 026 J. Stummer
04/22 CACIB Tata
Hunagry, Tata 022 Sandor Kocsis
04/22 CAC Novgorod Russia, Novgorod 008 O.Morozova
04/22 CAC 1st National Dobermann Show
Poland, Bedzin 075 Armin Hoppe, Natalia Fokht
04/15 CACIB Saint-Petersburg Russia, Saint-Petersburg 029 Jacqueline Quirss Kubat
04/09 CACIB Wieselburg Austria, Wieselburg 028 K.P. Reisinger
04/09 CAC Ostrava Czech, Ostrava 010 I. Lupecková
04/08 CAC Makó
Hungary, Makó 016 Török János
04/06 CACIB Nitra Slovakia , Nitra 025 Klima Jozef
04/05 Specialdobermann Show Dksr Slovakia, Kamenny mlyn 056 Vlastislav Vojtek
04/03 DKSR - Slovakian Dobermann Club Show Slovakia, Kamenny mlyn 056 Vlastislav Vojtek
04/02 CACIB Berlin Germany, Berlin 009 Agnes Kertis Ganami
04/02 CAC Novi Sad
Serbia, Novi Sad 011 M. Sabanovic
04/02 CACIB Cyprus 021 Petru Muntean
04/01 CACIB Nikosia Cyprus, Nikosia 017 Stelios Pangos
04/01 CAC Pápa Hungary, Pápa 021 Stummer, József
04/01 CAC Rakveres Estonia, Rakveres 016 N.Nekrošiene
03/25 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 089 Maria Del Carmen Gil Polo
03/19 CAC Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 025 MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcikova
03/18 CACIB Malmö Sweden, Malmö 058 Rajko Rotner,
03/18 Latvian Winner Latvia, Riga 029 Selimovich Igor
03/15 CACIB Katowice Poland, Katowice 038 Göran Bodegärd
03/12 CACIB Offenburg Germany, Offenburg 023 Marianne Walker
03/12 CACIB Graz Austria, Graz 052 Susanne Kaurek
03/12 9th Championship of N.TVL. Dob. Club South Africa, Johannesburg 072 Gerhard Schüler
03/11 Graz Winner Show Austria, Graz 057 Mario Mayerhofer
03/11 Lithuanian Winner Lithuania 023 Viktoras Avtuško
03/05 CACIB München Germany, München 025 H. Assenmacher-Feyel
03/05 National show France, Pamfou 074 Lynn Glass, Jean Richard Dubouillé
02/26 CACIB Toulouse France, Toulouse 026 Monsieur Raymond Soulat
02/25 CACIB Bo Norway, Bo 020 Anita Lindroos
02/25 CACIB "Eurazia 2006" Russia, Moscow 093 H. Wiblishauser (Germany)
02/18 Stockholm Winter Show Sweden, Stockholm 125 Thord Byström, Lynn Glass
02/12 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland, Fribourg 010 U.Fischer
02/12 CAC Bydgoszcz Poland, Bydgoszcz 012 Jolanta Jablonska
02/12 CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 024 D. Poláková
02/11 CACIB Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 020 Leif Ragnar Hjorth
02/11 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland, Fribourg 012 K Butrimova
02/05 CAC Rzeszow Poland, Rzeszow 016 Ewa Buklad
01/29 CACIB Trencin Slovakia, Trencin 038 Viera Staviarska
01/22 CACIB Turku Norway, Turku 031 Knut Andersen
01/21 CWC Glogów Poland, Glogów 016 Gabriela Ridarcikova
01/21 CAC Nõo Estonia, Nõo 016 Joop Hiddes
01/15 CACIB Bordeaux France, Bordeaux 019 Mr Dubouillé
01/15 Puppy show Lahti Finland, Lahti 012 Viive Maranik
01/15 CACIB Nürnberg Germany, Nürnberg 027 Hassi Assenmacher - Feyel
01/14 Trofeo Caliandro Italy, Pisa 202 Pezzano, Corsini, Bulo
01/14 CAC Hana Czech, Hana 012 T. Havelka
01/07 CACIB Vincennes France, Vincennes 042 Calléjon
 
Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review