Show Results 2008
You can click on the column header text (DATE, EVENT...) to sort the table differently
DATE EVENT   PLACE ENTRIES JUDGE
12-21 Champion Dog Show Hungary, Budapest 005 Hassi Assenmayer-Feyer
12-08 CACIB "Big Stockholm" Sweden, Stockholm 050 Jesper Andersson, Benny Blid Von Schedvin
12-07 CACIB Rouen France, Rouen 030 Seltz Halter Jeannette
12-07 CACIB Wels Austria.Wels 041 Ivana Lupeckova
12-06 CACIB Wels Austria.Wels 046 Mario Mayerhofer
11-30 7th Trofeo Vesuvio Italy 070 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano
11-29 Championships of Sankt-Petersburg Russia, Sankt-Petersburg 066 Elena Ivleva
11-29 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 017 Štefan Štefik
11-29 CACIB "Winnershow" Netherlands, Amsterdam 023 A.R.R. Doedijns
11-28 CACIB Zagreb & Middle-East Euro Cup Croatia, Zagreb 027 Jadran Franceschi
11-22 8. National Ukrainian Championship Ukraine, Kiev 088 Rudi Killmaier
11-09 CACIB "Sezon V Niznem" Russia, Nizniy Novgorod 024 B.Petkevica
11-09 44th DVGr Show Greece, Avlonas 045 Hans Wiblishauser
11-09 2nd Specialty Show Portugal, Maia 021 Rudi Killmaier
11-09 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 049 Cristian Stefanescu
11-08 CACIB "Sezon V Niznem" Russia, Nizniy Novgorod 023 M.Vretenicic
11-08 CACIB Nordic Winner Denmark, Herning 020 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
11-02 CACIB Hannover Germany, Hannover 024 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
11-02 CACIB Nitra Czech.Republic, Slovakia 033 Vondrouš Otakar
11-02 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands, Bleiswijk 014 Walsh J.J.
10-26 10th Trofeo Conero AIAD Italy 075 P.Pezzano
10-26 CACIB Utrecht Netherlands, Utrecht 028 L.Fintorova
10-26 CACIB - le Dimanche France, Nantes 018 Leblond André
10-25 CACIB - le Samedi France, Nantes 012 Giannone Salvatore
10-25 CAC Rakvere Estonia, Rakvere 025 Wera Hubenthal
10-19 CACIB Lausanne, Switzerland Switzerland, Lausanne 007 M. B. Marakovic
10-18 CACIB Lausanne, Switzerland Switzerland, Lausanne 011 M. Walker
10-18 CAC Turija Serbia, Turija 018 Shaun Watson
10-12 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 011 Luis Pinto Teixeira
10-12 CACIB "Zaporozh'e" Ukraine 017 Pirogova IraidaAgafonova Elena
10-12 CACIB Marathon Greece, Marathon 018 Niksa Lemo
10-12 Danish Dobermann Grand Prix Show Denmark, Nordsjealland 029 Allan Berling Christensen
10-11 CACIB "Zaporozhskaya Sech" Ukraine 016 Pirogova Iraida
10-11 CACIB Marathon Greece, Marathon 017 Juan Naveda
10-11 CACIB Rostock Germany, Rostock 017 Annemarie Thomassen
10-11 CACIB Orléans France, Orléans 013 Assenmacher-Feyel Hassi
10-11 XXVIII Spanish Championship Spain, Lugo
118 Rudi Killmaier, Manuel Ramirez
10-04 Euro Dog Show
Hungary, Budapest 272 P.Pezzano, C.Istvan, S.Erika
10-03 Hungarian Europa Club Show Hungary, Budapest 100 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, E.Szokol
09-28 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 020 Pettkó Csaba
09-28 IHA Tulln Austria, Tulln 019 Inge Eberstaller
09-28 CACIB Wroclaw Poland, Wroclaw 028 Andrzej Kazmierski
09-21 43rd Greek Specialty Show Greece, Markopoulo 036 E.Szokol
09-20 X Dobermann Cup Novi Sad Serbia, Novi Sad 105 Hans Bierwolf, Antonio di Lorenzo
09-20 CACIB Maribor Slovenia,Maribor 019 Matakovic
09-20 CACIB Pohorje Slovenia, Pohorje 021 Denis Kuzelj
09-14 CACIB Osijek Croatia, Osijek 008 Milan Došen
09-14 Latvian Doberman Club Winner Latvia, Riga 033 Guenther Ehrenreich
09-13 Polish Club Show Poland 042 Thomas Becht. Zbigniew Ostrowski
09-13 Trofeo AIAD Liguria Italy, Oviglio 127 Szokol Erika
09-07 CACIB Luxembourg
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 061 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
09-07 CAC Pula Croatia, Pula 007 Bojan Matakovic
09-07 CACIB "Crimean Summer" Ukraine, Simferopol 022 S.Radiuk
09-07 CAC Gradiska BIH, Gradiska 010 Bojan Matakovic
09-06 DKCR Club Show Czech, Sadska 053 G. Ehrenreich
09-06 CAC Gradiska BIH, Gradiska 009 B.Novkovic
09-06 CAC Heraklion Greece, Heraklion 016 Deutscher Erwin
09-06 CACIB Heraklion Greece, Heraklion 012 Hans v.d. Berg
08-31 National Show Skurup Sweden, Skurup 010 Anita Withmarsh
08-31 CAC Trbovlje Slovenia, Trbovlje 015 Denis Kuzelj
08-31 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 030 Vatai Zoltan
08-31 Danish Dobermann Grand Prix Show Denmark, Odense 032 John Hull
08-30 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 028 T.Gere
08-30 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann 2008 Slovakia, Kameny Mlin 097 H.Redtenbacher, T.Becht
08-30 French Club National Breeding Show France, Dannemarie 131 B.Corsini, A.Heynard-Fedeli, T.Becht, J.R. Dubouillé
08-24 IHA Innsbruck Austria, Innsbruck 013 Monika Blaha
08-24 Specialty Show Estoril Portugal, Estoril 025 Giulio Bezzecchi
08-17 CACIB Bratisava Slovakia, Bratisava 021 Gabriela Ridarcikova
08-16 CACIB Bratisava Slovakia, Bratisava 024 Tibor Havelka
08-10 Indonesian Club Specialty Indonesia 060 Lynn Glass
08-10 Scandinavian Dobermann Winner Sweden, Boxholm 129 Zorzi Roberto, Christensen B. Allan
08-10 CACIB Sopot Poland, Sopot 015 Elzabieta Chwalibóg
08-09 Indonesian Club Specialty Indonesia 060 John Hull
08-03 13th National Lithuanian Club Show Lithuania. Vilnius 037 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
08-02 European Dobermann Trophy Winner Austria, Graz 118 H.Wiblishauser, J.M. Bulo
08-02 Baltic Winner 2008 Lithuania. Vilnius 024 Rajko Rotner
07-27 Luxembourg Trophy Luxembourg, Luxembourg 104 Lisbeth Mach, John Walsh Junior
07-20 XXIV Monográfica Portugal, Ponte de Lima 061 P.Pezzano, M.J.Mella
07-19 CACIB Szombathely Hungary, Szombathely 036 Jakkel Tamás
07-19 CAC Ukmerge Lithuania. Ukmerge 004 Tina Sulce
07-13 Latvian Club Speciality Latvia, Riga 047 Boris Chapiro
07-13 CAC Kosice Slovakia, Kosice 006 Vladimir Piskay
07-03 World Dog Show 2008 Sweden, Stockholm 302 Jörgen, Assenmacher, Zanieri
07-01
IDC 2008 Sweden, Stockholm 450 Wiblishauser, Pezzano, Redtenbacher, Dahlgaard, Byström
06-29 CAC Silutes Lithuania. Silutes 006 Jurate Butkiene
06-28 CACIB Krakomw Poland, Krakow 026 G.Ridarcikova
06-28 CAC Silutes Lithuania. Silutes 006 Piotr Krol
06-22 CAC Marijampole Lithuania. Marijampole 006 Svetlana Postarnakova
06-15 Danish Dobermann Club Grand Prix Show Denmark 024 Torben Tofte Jensen
06-15 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia, Ozolnieki 029 Dushan Paunovich
06-14 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia, Ozolnieki 031 E.Senashenko
06-14 EXPO DCR 2008 Baia Mare Romania, Baia Mare 050 Hans Wiblishauser
06-14 AIAD Italy, Monteluco di Spoleto 300 Pezzano, Szokol, Coppo
06-14 CACIB Erfurt Germany, Erfurt 022 Armin Hoppe
06-14 Special Doberman Show Czech.Republic Czech.Republic, Sadská 067 MVDr. V.Piskay
06-08 CACIB Indjija Serbia, Indjija 022 Tibor Gere
06-08 Grand Prix Slovakia 2008 Slovakia, Senec 021 G.Ridarcíková
06-08 Slovenia Club Show Slovenia, Ljubljana 038 Killmaier Rudi
06-07 Bosinan Club Show Bosnia and Herzegovina, Bijeljina 035 M.Sabanovic
06-06 CAC Senec Slovakia, Senec 016 Štefan Šinko
06-01 IHA Salzburg Austria, Salzburg 020 Josef Mühle-Krinninger
06-01 CAC Székesfehérvár Hungary, Székesfehérvár 017 Imre Szalai
06-01 CAC Kauno Vasara Lithuania, Kauno Vasara 003 Tina Sulce
06-01 CACIB Leszno Poland, Leszno 031 Lars Adeheimer
06-01 Estonian Dobermann Club Winner Estonia, Tallinn 112 A.B.Christensen, M.Dalgaard
06-01 DVIN Sieger Show Netherlands, Rosmalen 062 N. Daube
06-01 LG-Siegerschau Germany, Niedersachsen 042 H. Wiblishauser
06-01 Croatian Club Show '08 Croatia. Velika Gorica 044 Erika Szokol
05-31 Cup of Chebotariova Ukraine, Kiev 052 Jazgeviciene Laura
05-31 Estonian Winner 2008 CACIB&Title Show Estonia, Tallinn 059 Jadranka Smojever-Selimovic
05-25 LXXX CACIB Talavera La Reina Spain, Talavera La Reina
115 Mauricio Marchetti
05-18 Trofeo Campanile d'Oro Italy, Pisa 037 Killmaier Rudi
05-18 CACIB Lugansk Ukraine, Lugansk 014 Nikolay Paliy
05-18 Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Nordrhein Germany, Erftstadt 053 Norbert Daube
05-18 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 019 Viera Staviarska
05-17 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 025 Gabriela Ridarcikova
05-17 Finnish Dobermann Winner Show Finland, Helsinki 145 N. Timmerman-Kadenko, M.L. Kurvinen
05-17 CAC Alytus Lithuania, Alytus 012 Jurate Butkiene
05-17 HDK Clubshow Hungary, Budapest 096 Hans Wiblishauser, Thomas Becht
05-11 Working Dog Special Show Finland, Helsinki 008 Marianne Holm
05-11 6.Vienna Dobermann Winner Show Austria, Vienna 074 Thomas Becht
05-11 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 021 Torok Janos
05-10 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 019 Stummer Jozsef
05-04 CAC Banská Bystrica Slovakia, Banská Bystrica 013 Juraj Frey
05-04 CAC Gyula
Hungary, Gyula 022 Molnár Zsolt
05-04 DKK CACIB Show Hilleröd Denmark, Copenhagen 012 B.Christensen
04-27 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 031 Szamil Abrakimow
04-27 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 031 Malgorzata Supronowicz
04-27 Regionale d'Elevage France, Reims-Ormes 054 Lynn Glass
04-27 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 021 Liliana Bachurzewska
04-26 CACIB Lahti Finland, Lahti 021 Terje Lindström
04-26 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 032 Igor Siemienienko
04-26 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 016 Piskay Vladimir
04-26 Club Specialty Slovakia, Kamenny Mlyn 081 Erika Szokol
04-26 IHA Klagenfurt Austria, Klagenfurt 010 K.P.Reisinger
04-20 CACIB Jyväskylä Finland, Jyväskylä 014 Rafael Espigares Martin
04-20 CAC Sarvar Hungary, Sarvar 021 Stummer Jozsef
04-19 CACIB Lingen Germany, Lingen 020 Hassi Assenmacher
04-19 CACIB Celje Slovenia, Celje 014 Pascual Asensi Peinado
04-19 CACIB "Spring Constellation" Russia, Krasnodar 015 A. Marshak
04-19 CAC Sillamae Estonia, Sillamae 027 Rajko Rotner
04-13 Danish Club Grand Prix Denmark 035 Merete Dalgaard
04-13 CACIB Wieselburg Austria, Wieselburg 019 Robert Blüml
04-06 CAC Nagylengyel Hungary, Nagylengyel 022 K. Kertesi
04-06 CACIB Berlin Germany, Berlin 028 Rony Doedijns
04-06 CAC Brcko Bosnia and Herzegovina, Brcko 006 Štefica Lazic
04-05 CACIB Goes Netherlands, Goes 013 N. Karlsdotter
04-04 24th CACIB “Diana” Athens Greece, Athens 020 Horst Kliebenstein
03-30 CAC Kalocsa Hungary, Kalocsa 028 Vadócz Éva
03-30 CACIB Angers France, Angers 021 Josianne Thevenon-Wulleman
03-30 CAC Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 021 Volárikova Linda
03-29 CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 092 Denis Kuzelj, Gunnel Holm
03-23 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 043 Ivana Lupeckova
03-23 CACIB Lappeenranta Finland, Lappeenranta 013 Mari Palgi
03-16 CACIB Tampere Finland, Tampere 038 Thord Byström
03-15 CACIB "Latvijas Winner'2008" Latvia, Riga 032 George Shchogol
03-15 CACIB Malmo Sweden, Malmo 024 Zoran Brankovic
03-09 IHA Graz Austria, Graz 015 Watschinger, Ehrenreich
03-08 Double Winner Graz Austria, Graz 027 Peter Mazura
03-08 Stockholm Wintershow Sweden, Stockholm 088 John Hull, Allan B Christensen
02-24 CACIB Ancona Italy, Ancona 018 P.Pezzano
02-24 CACIB Toulouse France, Toulouse 018 Dubouillé
02-23 Euroazia Russia, Moscow 093 Nemanja Jovanovic
02-23 CAC Ylihärmä Sweden, Ylihärmä 020 Maritha Östlund-Holmsten
02-17 CACS Bourges
France, Bourges 015 M.Voilet
02-16 CACIB Bourg En Bresse France, Bourg En Bresse 015 C.Jouanchicot
02-10 CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 036 Špoljaric Boris
02-09 CACIB Zaragosa Spain, Zaragosa
100 Juan Naveda
02-09 CACIB Rzeszow Poland, Rzeszow 021 Ewa Buklad
02-08 CACIB Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 021 Wilfred Peper
02-03 CACIB Padova Italy, Padova 029 Barbara Corsini Zanieri
02-02 CACIB Chalons in Champagne France, Chalons in Champagne 020 Lory Jean
01-27 CACIB Trencen Slovakia, Trencen 029 Fintorova Ludmilla

01-26

CACIB Turku Finland, Turku 030 Andre v.d. Broeck
01-25 CAC Glogow Poland, Glogow 017 Tomasz Borkowski
01-20 CACIB Nurnberg Germany, Nürnberg 033 A. Hoppe
01-13 X Trofeo Caliandro Italy, Venturina 226 Coppo,Szokol,Fokht
01-12 CAC Tarto Estonia, Tarto 018 Zlatko Kraljic
01-12 CAC Olomouc Czech, Olomouc 026 Stefan Stefik
01-06 CACIB Kajaani Finland, Kajaani 022 Kornelia Butrimova
01-05 Paris Dog Show France, Paris 039 Claude Calléjon
 
Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review