SHOW RESULTS 2010 »  

 

SHOW RESULTS 2009

Filter:
DATE EVENT   PLACE NR JUDGE
12-20 CACIB Vilnius "Christmas Cup 2009" Lithuania, Vilnius 29 Javier Sanchez Fernandez
12-19 CACIB Vilnius "Vilnius Winter 2009" Lithuania, Vilnius 30 Sergey Vanzha
12-19 Specialty "Dalnevostochny Cubok" Russia, Vladivostok 19 M.Zidar
12-13 Nordic Winner Finland, Helsinki 48 Kirsti Louhi
12-13 CACIB Belgrade Belgrade, Serbia 42 Nebojsa Nedeljkovic
12-12 Finnish Winner Finland, Helsinki 52 Denis Kuzelj
12-12 CACIB Siberia XXI Century Russia, Novosibirsk 16 Agafonova E
12-12 CACIB Brussel Belgium, Brussel 14 Robert Blüml
12-06 CACIB Alicante Spain, Alicante 10 Ake Cronander
12-06 CACIB Rouen Rouen, France 12 Hallier
12-06 CACIB Wels Wels, Austria 17 Schimpf Otto
12-06 CACIB Kassel Germany, Kassel 34 Norbert Daube
12-06 CACIB Verona Italy, Verona 20 Alejandra Galofre Moragas
12-06 CACIB "Nevskiy Winner" Russia, StPetersburg 12 Beata Petkevich
12-06 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 37 Inese Pablaka
12-06 CACIB Kiev Crystal Cup Ukraine, Kiev 34 Lilian De Ridder-Onghena
12-05 CACIB Wels Wels, Austria 14 Friederike Kappacher
12-05 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 38 Janos Torok
12-05 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 31 Kalinichenko G
11-29 Monoporodnaya Specialty Show Russia, St. Petersburg 38 Abrakimov Shamil
11-29 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 28 Paula Heikkinen-lehkonen
11-28 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 28 Hartmann György
11-28 Amsterdam Winner 2009 Netherlands, Amsterdam 17 N. Timmermans-Kadenko
11-28 CAC Atarfe Spain, Atarfe 26 Paloma Iglesias
11-22 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 8 Claudio De Giuliani
11-21 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 10 Jorgen Hindse
11-20 Croatian Club Show Croatia, Zagreb 64 Guenther Ehrenreich (A)
11-15 CACIB Ekaterinburg XXI Century Russia, Ekaterinburg 49 Tamara Sarmont
11-15 Ural's Grand Prix 2009 Russia, Ekaterinburg 50 Petr Rehanek
11-15 CACIB Kielce Poland, Kielce 21 Viera Staviarska
11-15 Specialty "Stolitsa-Autumn 2009" Russia, Moscow 70 Beata Petkevica
11-14 CACIB St.Etienne France, St.Etienne 29 M. Calléjon
11-08 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 42 Ludmila Fintorova
11-08 CACIB "Chernozemje-2009" Russia, Voronezh 25 Barbara Muller
11-07 CACIB Vrtojaba Slovenia, Vrtojaba 14 Bojan Matokovic
11-01 CACIB Riga Latvia, Riga 17 Vlastislav Vojtek
10-31 CACIB Hannover Germany, Hannover 34 A.Tits
10-31 CACIB "Insubria Winner" Italy, Varese 13 Pentenero Giovanni
10-25 Trofeo Vesuvio Italy, Napoli 71 Pietrogino Pezzano
10-25 CACIB Costa Del Sol Spain,Velez-Malaga 17 Luigi Corna
10-24 Dobermann Championship Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 84 R.Homasuridze
10-24 XIII CAC Costa del Sol Spain,Velez-Malaga 7 Luigi Corna
10-24 MKSZ CAC Derby Show Hungary, Budapest 11 Tamás Dohóczki
10-18 HDK Yearwinner Show Hungary, Budapest 76 Florindo Coppo
10-18 CACIB Tyumen Russia, Tyumen 19 N.Davidovic
10-17 Specialty Show Tyumen Russia, Tyumen 19 R. Homosuridze
10-17 CACIB Special Show Italy, Umbra 19 B.Zanieri
10-11 XXIX Monografica Spain, Madrid 131 Thomas Becht, Alfonso Castells
10-10 World Dog Show Slovakia, Bratislava 192 P.Pezzano, G.Ridarcikova, L.Catala
10-09 Golden Dobermann Slovakia, Bratislava 205 H.Wiblishauser, B.Corsini, G.Ehrenreich
10-04 Regional breed show France, Bully Les Mines 62 Natalia Fokht
10-04 CACIB Arad Romaina, Arad 10 Igor Selimovici
10-03 CACIB Arad Romaina, Arad 11 Juan Nevada
10-03 IHA Bundessiegerausstellung Austria, Tulln 28 Mario Mayerhofer
10-03 CAC Madrid Spain, Madrid 10 Francisco Jose Moreno Fernandez
10-02 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 20 Pettko Csaba
09-27 CAC Szeged Hungary, Szeged 25 Erika Szokol
09-27 XI Cup Novi Sad Serbia, Novi Sad 90 A.Tits
09-27 CACIB Maastricht Netherlands, Maastricht 12 A.Whitmarsh
09-27 CACIB Wloclaw Poland, Wloclaw 27 Malgorzata Zakrzewska
09-27 CACIB "Kubok Vinnitsa" Ukraina, Vinnitsa 16 Dominikan Shalata
09-26 CACIB Napoli-Ercolano
Italy, Napoli 24 Massimo Massa
09-20 CAC Mátészalka Hungary, Mátészalka 15 János Török
09-20 CACIB Zaporozhie Ukraine, Zaporozhie 22 G.Shegol
09-20 CACIB "Copenhagen Winner Show" Denmark, Brondby 20 Thord Byström
09-19 CACIB Brondby Denmark, Brondby
17 Thomas Jakkel
09-19 CACIB "Zaporozhskaya Sech" Ukraine, Zaporozhie 19 I.Selimovic
09-19 CAC Lodz Poland, Lodz 13 Jesper Andersson
09-13 ÖDK Sieger Schau 2009 Austria 18 Peter Mazura
09-13 CACIB Kecskemet Hungary, Kecskemet 24 Hartmann György
09-12 CACIB Kecskemet Hungary, Kecskemet 19 Erika Szokol
09-06 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg 33 Guy Kips
09-06 CAC Wloclawek Poland, Wloclawek 6 Jadwiga Niciewicz
09-05 IDC 2009 Hungary, Seregelyes 609 H.Wiblishauser, T.Becht, P.Pezzano, E.Szokol, J.M.Buló, H.Redtenbacher
08-30 Danish Dobermann Clubs Grand-Prix Denmark, Aalborg
25 Allan Berling Christensen
08-30 Crimean Summer 2009 Ukraina, Simferopol 19 Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta
08-29 CAC Simferopol Ukraina, Simferopol 19 Karel Horak
08-29 CACIB Bialystok Poland, Bialystok 16 Inese Pablaka
08-29 CACIB Rotterdam Netherlands, Rotterdam 18 M.Collins
08-23 CAC Torun Poland, Torun 8 Ryszard Broll
08-23 CAC Heinola Finland, Heinola 10 Irina Poletaeva
08-23 National Dobermann Show 2009 Russia, Moscow 86 T.Becht , M.Dalgaard
08-22 Champions of Moscow Russia, Moscow 91 T.Becht , M.Dalgaard
08-22 CACIB - Centennial Winner Austria, Wels 27 Horst Kliebenstein
08-22 CACIB - Middle East European Winner Austria, Wels 29 Hans Wiblishauser
08-22 CAC Balassagyarmat Hungary, Balassagyarmat 9 Janos Torok
08-22

CAC Kouvola

Estonia, Kouvola 20 Juta Haranen
08-21 CACIB Wels Austria, Wels 24 Inge Eberstaller
08-16 Clubshow + CAC Uitbergen Belgium, Uitbergen 43 Onstenk-Schenk I
08-16 DKK international show Denmark, Hilleröd 4 Ann Joe De Oliveira
08-16 Doudanube Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 18 Vladimir Adit
08-15 Doudanube Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 17 Jaroslav Matyas
08-15 Swedish Club Match Sweden, Degeberga 49 Theodoros Zoras
08-09 CAC Esztergom Hungary, Esztergom 17 Vadocz Eva
08-09 CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany,Treuenbrietzen 46 Erika Szokol
08-09 CACIB Sopot Poland, Sopot 19 Liliana Bachurzewska
08-08 CAC Kauhajoki Finland, Kauhajoki 7 Reijo Tuovinen
08-01 European Dob Trophy Winner Austria, Graz 186 N.Daube, E.Szokol
08-01 CACIB Iisalmi Finland, Iisalmi 7 Annukka Paloheimo
08-01 CAC Budapest Hungary, Budapest 10 Vadocz Eva
07-26 CWC Koszalin Poland, Koszalin 11 Aleksander Waszkowski
07-26 Danish Dobermann Club's Grand-Prix Denmark, Odense 23 Odense, Denmark
07-26 CACIB Split Croatia, Split 15 Zlatko Kraljic
07-26 CAC Marupe Latvia, Marupe 15 Roger Vanhoenacker
07-25 CAC Night Dog Show Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 21 Vidák Lajos
07-25 CAC Marupe Latvia, Marupe 10 Jelena Kruus
07-24 CACIB Split Croatia, Split 14 Hans v.d. Berg
07-19 XXV Monográfica Potugal, Cascais 71 Barbara Corsini, Mario Mayerhofer
07-19 Luxembourg Trophy Luxembourg, Luxembourg 94 Giacchino Murante, Paul Jentgen
07-19 IHA Oberwart Austria, Oberwart 14 Heliane Maissen-Jarisch
07-18 CACIB Koping Sweden, Koping 15 Nemanja Jovanovic
07-18 CACIB "Savaria Winner" Hungary, Szombathely 24 Zlatko Kraljic
07-12 114. International CAC-QC Potugal, Lisbon 30 Ramune Kazlauskaite
07-12 Russian Club Show Russia, Sankt Petersburg 57 Hans Wiblishauser
07-12 CACIB Douai France, Douai 6 Gérard Cassaghi
07-11 CACIB Warszawa Poland, Warszawa 18 Viera Staviarska
07-06 Latvian Club Specialty Latvia, Riga 36 Jeannette Seltz Halter
07-05 Czech Club Show Czech, Prague 61 Thomas Becht
07-05 Niedersachsen LG-Show Germany, Niedersachsen 44 Hans Wiblishauser
07-05 CACIB Gotland Sweden, Gotland 17 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
07-04 Gotland Dog Show Sweden, Gotland 16 Nadja Timmermans Kadenko
06-28 DV-Sieger Germany, Marburg 66 Norbert Daube
06-28 CACIB Brno Chech, Brno 26 Doris Getzinger
06-27 CACIB Parnu Estonia, Pranu 20 Robert Blumel
06-27 CACIB Krakow Poland, Krakov 16 Zvi Kupferberg
06-21 Slovenian Club Show CAC Slovenia, Maribor 52 Thomas Becht
06-21 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary, Szekesfehervar 36 Vadócz Éva
06-21 Dutch Dobermann Club Netherlands, Marum 60 Allan Berling Christensen
06-20 CACIB Szczecin Poland, Szczecin 28 Milivoje Urosevic
06-20 AIAD Italy, Monteluco di Spoleto
284 Pezzano, Wiblishauser, Redtenbacher
06-14 CACIB Berghem Netherlands. Berghem 15 Joop Hiddes
06-14 French Championship France, Paris 38 Norbert Daube
06-14 CACIB "Zapadnye Vorota" Russia, Smolensk 18 Avi Marshak
06-14 CACIB Castellón Spain, Castellón 10 Gianni Guffanti
06-14 IHA Klagenfurt Austria, Klagenfurt 9 Doris Getzinger
06-14 CACIB Erfurt Germany,Erfurt 13 Thomas Becht
06-13 CACIB Nagyszeben Romania, Nagyszeben 8 Denis Kuzelj
06-13 Cup Winner Banja Luka Bosnia,Banja Luka 36 Rudi Killmayer
06-13 National Dog Show Klatovy Chech, Klatovy 26 Viktor Benes
06-06 Grand Prix Slovakia 2009 Slovakia, Nitra 15 Luis Catalan
06-07 ADA 2009 Sieger Championship USA, New York 33 Norbert Daube
06-07 Estonian Dobermann Winner Show Estonia, Tallinn 86 Thomas Becht
06-07 CACIB "Minsk 2009" Belarus, Minsk 25 Ramalho Diogo
06-07 CACIB Neumünster Germany, Neumünster 26 H.Wiblishauser
06-06 Cup Of Chebotareva Ukraine, Kiev 42 Ekaterina Mozarova
06-06 CACIB "Summer of Belarus" Belarus, Minsk 27 Partha Sekhar Chatterjee
05-31 Nationale d'Elevage De Rambouillet France, Rambouillet 166 Roshardt, Calléjon, Delerue, Seltz-Halter
05-31 Specialty Show "Ljubomorje" Ukraine, Sevastopol 28 S. Slukin
05-31 Special DKSR Show Slovakia, Kameny Mlin 62 Tibor Havelka
05-31 Danube Supercup (stage 2) Hungary 72 Barbara Corsini, Rudi Kilmayer
05-30 CAC Yalta Russia, Yalta 20 Yurii Gergel
05-30 Danube Supercup (stage 1) Romania, Baia Mare 50 Barbara Corsini
05-30 European Winners Show Ireland, Dublin 59 H.Wiblishauser
05-29 Midland Ireland Club Specialty Ireland, Dublin 47 Natalia Fokht
05-24 CACIB "Primavera" Spain, Oviedo 88 J.M. Bul
05-24 Red Yar's Specialty Russia, Krasnoyarsk 36 E. Mozharova
05-24 CAC Szolnok Hungary, Szolnok 20 János Török
05-23 Finnish Dobermann Winner Show Finland, Helsinki 101 M.Dalgaard, B.Zanieri, A.B.Christensen
05-17 Danish Club Grand-Prix Denmark, Blovstrod 33 Merete Dalgaard
05-17 IHA Salzburg Austria, Salzburg 22 Martin Gschwindl
05-17 CACIB Nis Serbia, Nis 25 Erika Szokol
05-16 Polish Dobermann Club Poland, Krakov 38 Mario Mayerhofer
05-16 CACIB St.Gallen Switzerland, St.Gallen 12 M. R.Doedijns
05-16 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 28 Torok Janos
05-10 Specialty in Pisa Italy, Pisa 35 Barbara Zanieri
05-10 1st Special Show Greece, Thessaloniki 26 Merete Dalgaard
05-10 CACIB Umag Croatia, Umag 10 Mirjana Krstic Arbanas
05-10 Special CAC Show Hungary, Jaszbereny 16 Erika Szokol
05-10 CACIB Saarbrücken Germany, Saarbrücken 14 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
05-10 CACIB "Golden Coast 2009" Ukraine, Odessa 21 Georgiy Schegol
05-09 CACIB "White Acacia 2009" Ukraine, Odessa 23 Zvi Kufenberg
05-09 Campanile D'Oro Italy, Abano Terme 13 Thord Bystrom
05-09 CAC Westrich Germany, Westrich 27 Marc van de Meutter
05-09 Czech Club Show Chech, Kromeriz 38 Mario Mayerhofer
05-09 CACIB Prague Chech, Prague 30 Erika Szokol
05-03 CAC Zalaegerszeg Hungary, Zalaegerszeg 17 Hartmann Gyorgy
05-03 AIAD Rome
Italy, Rome 79 Nobert Daube
05-03 CACIB Lodz Poland, Lodz 24 Anna Tits
05-02 Europasieger Germany, Dortmund 50 Thomas Becht
05-02 CACIB Amiens France, Amiens 13 Boris Chapiro
05-02 CAC Somero Finland, Somero 13 Kari Salminen
04-26 Trofeo Triveneto Italy, Abano Terme 51 P. Pezzano, B. Zanieri
04-26 CACIB Ceske Budejovice Chech, Ceske Budejovice 22 Mario Mayerhofer
04-26 CACIB Vaasa Finland, Lahti 6 Petru Muntean
04-26 CACIB "Ukraine - 2009" Ukraine, Kiev 41 E. Agafonova
04-25 CACIB "Golden Gate of Ukraine" Ukraine, Kiev 41 Rita Reyniers
04-25 CACIB Satu Mare Romania, Satu Mare 14 Pietro de Benedictis
04-25 CACIB Lahti Finland, Lahti 24 Karina Le Mare
04-25 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 27 Viera Staviarska
04-19 CACIB Oviedo Spain, Oviedo 26 Alfonso Castells
04-19 Danish Club Grand-Prix
Denmark, Tistrup 35 Erika Szokol
04-19 Osziczky Tibor Memorial Show Hungary, Mako 28 Laslo Szalov
04-19 CAC Kajaani Finland, Kajaani 10 Johan J. Juslin
04-18 CAC Oviedo Spain, Oviedo 18 Erwin Deutscher
04-18 CAC Outukumpu Finland, Outukumpu 8 Leni Nousiainen
04-13 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands, Leeuwarden 16 R.Rotner
04-12 CACIB Lappeenranta Finland, Lappeenranta 24 Gabriela Ridarcikova
04-11 CACIB Szilvásvárad
Hungary, Szilvásvárad 30 Dominika Shalata
04-05 CAC Papa
Hungary, Papa 25 Hartmann Gyorgy
04-05 CACIB Wieselburg Austria, Wieselburg 24 Josef Mühle Krinninger
03-29 CACIB Kanjiza
Serbia, Kanjiza 14 Pal Paroci
03-29 CAC Bekescsaba Hungary, Bekescsaba 29 Gere Tibor
03-28 CAC Nitra
Slovakia, Nitra 32 Tibor Havelka
03-28 CACIB Jagodina Serbia, Jagodina 15 Massimo Inzoli
03-28 CACIB Berlin Germany, Berlin 15 A.Deutscher
03-28 CACIB Luxembourg
Luxembourg, Luxembourg 75 M.Drennan, B.Matakovic
03-22 CAC Kiskunfelegyhaza Hungary, Kiskunfelegyhaza 26 Pal Paroci
03-21 CACIB Girona Spain, Girona 26 Barbara Corsini
03-15 CACIB Leiden Netherlands, Leiden 11 E. Wieldraaijer
03-14 CACIB Tampere Finland, Tampere 30 Avi Marshak
03-08 CACIB Graz Austria, Graz 25 Peter Berchtold
03-07 CACA Graz Austria, Graz 22 Mario Mayerhofer
03-07 CACIB Poitiers France, Poitiers 9 M.Leblond
03-07 CAC Madrid
Spain, Madrid 14 Jose Tomas Delgado
03-01 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 9 Vibor Ježek
03-01 Champion of Champion's Poland 5 Zbigniew Ostrowski
02-28 CACIB Valence France, Valence 10 M.Soulat
02-28 CACIB Groningen Netherlands, Groningen 13 L.P. Teixeira
02-21 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland, Fribourg 13 N.Nekrosiene
02-14 CAC Granada
Spain, Granada 18 Angel Garach
02-08 CACIB Eindhoven Netherlands, Eindhoven 12 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
02-08 CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 28 Marie Brozova
02-07 CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 29 Andras Polgar
01-31 CACIB Chalons en Champagne France, Chalons en Champagne 12 Gil Polo
01-25 XI° "Piero Caliandro" Trophy Italy, Venturina 176 P.Pezzano, N.Daube, B.Zanieri
01-25 CACIB Trencin Slovakia, Trencin 24 Jaromir Dostal
01-24 CWC Glogow Poland, Glogow 10 Maciej Kozber
01-18 CACIB Tromostovje Slovenia, Tromostovje 19 Niksa Lemo
01-17 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 20 Rajko Rotner
01-10 Paris Dog Show France, Paris 15 Jacques Charrier