« SHOW RESULTS 2009 SHOW RESULTS 2011 »

 

SHOW RESULTS 2010

Filter:
DATE EVENT   PLACE NR JUDGE
12-19 CACIB Brussels Belgium, Brussels 19 Marc van den Meutter
12-12 Finnish Winner Finland, Helsinki 36 Stefan Stefik
12-11 CACIB "Kievan Rus" Ukraine, Kiev 31 Viktor Shiyan
12-11 Helsinki Winner 2010 Finland, Helsinki 25 Gunilla Skallman
12-11 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 10 Zygmunt Jakubowski
12-11 CAC "Dzintarkrasts 2010" Latvia, Liepaja 9 Lisbet Utke Ramsing
12-05 CACIB Rouen France, Rouen 30 J.Callejon
12-05 CACIB "Siberia - XXI Century" Russsia, Novosibirsk 16 Irina Poletaeva
12-05 CACIB "Nevsky Winner" Russsia, St.Petersburg 14 Lubov Zhitkova
12-05 CACIB Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 13 Judgeborys Aleksandrov
12-05 CAC Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 5 Igor Semenenko
12-05 CAC Nowa Ruda Poland, Nowa Ruda 16 Skrzynski Aleksander
12-05 CACIB Wels Austria,Wels 22 M. Mayerhofer
12-04 CACIB Wels Austria,Wels 21 M. Geschwindel
12-04 CACIB Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 13 Sergij Slukin
12-04 CAC Kishiniev Moldova, Kishiniev 7 Ivan Dimitrov
12-04 CACIB "Cup of RKF President 2010" Russsia, St.Petersburg 14 Patrina
11-28 CACIB Budapest Hungary, Budapest 32 Günther Ehrenreich
11-27 Specialty Show in St.Petersburg Russsia, St.Petersburg 58 Laura Jazgeviciene
11-27 Club Winner Sozvezdiye 2010 Russsia, Moscow 30 Janiki Steinbock
11-27 CACIB  Amsterdam Winner Show Netherlands,Amsterdam 36 Pedro Delrue
11-27 CACIB Budapest - Grand Prix 2010 Hungary,Budapest 26 Erika Szokol
11-21 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 46 Václavík Miroslav
11-20 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 47 Petru Muntean
11-20 CAC-CACIB Kortrijk Belgium,Kortrijk 15 Hans Van Den Bergh
11-19 Specialty Show in Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 62 Hans Wiblishauser
11-14 CACIB Ekaterinburg Russsia, Ekaterinburg 41 Cristian Stefanescu
11-14 CACIB Kielce Poland, Kielce 38 Viera Staviarska
11-07 CACIB Belgrade Serbia, Belgrade 36 Nebojsa Nedeljkovic
11-07 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands, Bleiswijk 18 Piet Roosenboom
11-07 CACIB Pescara Italy, Pescara 13 Pietro Marino
11-07 CACIB "Poland Winner 2010" Poland, Poznan 36 Anna Bogucka
11-06 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 36 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
11-06 CACIB Nizhni Novgorod Russsia, Novgorod 16 Revaz Khomasuridze
11-05 CACIB Nizhni Novgorod Russsia, Novgorod 16 Olga Kozhevnikova
10-31 CAC Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 11 Bogdana Marcheko
10-31 CACIB Voronezh Russsia, Voronezh 18 Agnes Kertis
10-31 CACIB Hannover Germany, Hannover 15 Stefan Sinko
10-31 CACIB Leuven Belgium, Leuven 9 Le Blond
10-30 Insubria Winner italy,Varese   Pohling Josef (D)
10-30 Baltic Winner 2010 Estonia, Viimsi 25 Carla Molinari
10-30 CACIB Lahti Finland, Lahti 23 Keith Nathan
10-24 XXIV CACIB Costa Del Sol Spain, Costa Del Sol 21 Juan Naveda
10-24 CACIB Utrecht Netherlands, Utrecht 19 Van Os L.
10-24 3rd CAC Arcos de Valdeve Portugal, Arcos de Valdevez 10 Suncica Lazic
10-24 HDK Yearwinner Show Hungary, Budapest 84 Thomas Becht, Tamás Dohóczki
10-24 CAC Dunaujvaros Hungary, Dunaujvaros 5 Erika Szokol
10-17 Bundessieger 2010 Germany, Dortmund 42 Norbert Daube
10-17 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 20 Friederike Kappacher
10-16 CACIB Perpignan France, Perpignan 15 M.Jouanchicot
10-16 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 17 Tamás Jakkel
10-16 CACIB "Russia 2010" Russsia, Moscow 41 Boris Shapiro
10-10 30th Championship of Cria Spain, Madrid 123 Erika Szokol, Juan Naveda
10-10 Trofeo Vesuvio 2010 Italy, Napoli 90 P.Pezzano
10-10 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 10 Zafra Sirik
10-10 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 14 Barbara Szczepkowska
10-10 CACIB "Pridnestrovskie Vstrechy" Moldova, Tiraspol 5 N. Bulelik
10-09 CACIB "Zhemchuzhina Tiraspol" Moldova, Tiraspol 5 Karel Horak
10-09 CAC "Dnestr 2010" Moldova, Tiraspol 4 L. Chistyakova
10-09 CAC Limbazi Latvia, Limbazi 11 Lilia Popova
10-03 French Regionale Breeder Show Pyrenees L'Union France, Pyrenees 60 Asensi-Peinado Pascual
10-03 CAC Szentes Hungary, Szentes 14 István Csépai
10-03 CAC Baiersdorf Germany 43 Erika Szokol
10-03 Landessieger Wuerttemberg Germany 35 Thomas Becht
09-30 European Dog Show 2010 Slovenia, Celje 150 Horst Kliebenstein, Karl Reisinger
09-27 CAC Senta, Serbia Serbia, Novi Sad 8 Vladimir Zizakov
09-26 XII Dobermann Cup Novi Sad Serbia, Novi Sad 51 Melchior Schlechter Marie-Josee
09-26 Regional Show in Bully Les Mines France, Bully Les Mines 70 Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
09-26 CACIB Lisieu France, Lisieu 19 Gerard Cassaghi
09-26 CAC Jaszbereny Hunagry, Jaszbereny 7 Janos Torok
09-26 CACIB Wroclaw Poland, Wroclaw 44 Hans Wiblishauser
09-26 Bundessieger CACIB Tulln Austria, Tulln 12 Inge Eberstaller
09-25 Vinkovci, Croatia Croatia, Vinkovci 6 Igor Selimovic
09-25 CACIB Novi Sad Serbia, Novi Sad 12 Nikitina Ludmila
09-19 Trofeo AIAD Liguria Italy, Molare 55 P.Pezzano, A.Polifrone
09-19 CACIB Ballerup Denmark, Ballerup 19 Knut Andersen
09-18 Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show Bulgaria, Ruse 27 Anna Tits
09-18 Dobermann Club Show Russia, St. Petersburg 33 Mozharova Ekaterina
09-18 CACIB "Vesuvio Winner" Italy, Ercolano 14 Sonia Kelveri Philippou
09-12 Danish Grand-Prix Show Denmark, Aalborg 44 Jose Bulo Sole
09-12 CAC Aveiro Portugal, Aveiro 7 Rafael Malo Alcrudo
09-12 "Polesie 2010" Ukraine, Zhitomir 11 D. Kozorez
09-12 CAC Kecskemet Hungary, Kecskemet 18 Kertesy Károly
09-12 13. Hazeldonk Trofee, Clubmatch BDCB Belgium, Meer 39 A. Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes, M. Nuijen
09-12 CACIB Osijek Croatia, Osijek 6 Monika Blaha
09-11 2nd Specialized Dobermann ADP Show Portugal, Aveiro 20 Maria Joao Mella
09-11 CACIB Osijek Croatia, Osijek 6 Kamen Litov
09-11 CACIB Pontoise France, Pontoise 6 Vanhoenacker Roger
09-11 CAC "Slovakian Winner 2010"

Slovakia, Presov

16 Cajkovska Flera
09-05 CAC Mosonmagyarovar Hungary, Mosonmagyarovar 17 Hartmann Gyorgy
09-05 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg 50 Armin Hoppe
09-05 CACIB "Zori Dnepra" Ukraine, Dneprobetrovsk 19 Jelka Simcic
09-04 CACIB "Dnepr-2010" Ukraine, Dneprobetrovsk 20 Avi Marshak
09-04 IDC 2010

Slovakia, Kamenny Mlyn

604 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, K.P. Reisinger,
G.Ridarčikova, N.Daube, H.Redtenbacher
09-04 CAC Liminka Finland, Liminka 8 Kristiina Niemela
08-29 ODK Siegerschau 2010 Austria, Graz 11 Regina Bregenzer
08-29 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 30 Csaba Pettko
08-28 CACIB Zrenjanin Serbia, Zrenjanin 10 Nenad Maric
08-28 15. National Russian Dobermann Club Russia, Moscow 55 Hans Wiblishauser, Anna Tits
08-28 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 28 Janos Torok
08-28 CACIB Bialystok Poland, Sopot 18 Jan Gajewski
08-22 Danish Dobermann Club Grand- Prix Denmark, Gribskov 45 Hudono Andi
08-22 Estonian Dobermann Specialty Show Estonia, Tallinn 56 Viive Maranik
08-22 CAC Heinola Finland, Kouvola 12 Erwin Deutscher
08-22 CACAB Uzghorod Ukraine, Uzghorod 8 Momcilovic-Bognic Sanja
08-21 Dutch Club Champion Show Netherland,Utrecht 81 I.Onstenk-Schen, D.J. Baars
08-21 CACAB Uzghorod Ukraine, Uzghorod 7 Stefan Popov
08-21 CAC Kouvola Finland, Kouvola 12 Antonio di Lorenzo
08-15

Swedish Specialty Show

Sweden, Degeberga 44 Ole Vandsoe Andersen
08-15 Polish Specialty Show Poland, Sopot 85 Merete Dalgaard, Inge Eberstaller
08-14 CACIB Vejen Denmark, Vejen 4 Hanne Laine Jensen
08-08 Landesgruppen-Siegerschau Germany, Brandenburg 42 Armin Hoppe
08-08 Vordingborg Show Denmark, Vordingborg 3 Birgit Seloy
08-08 Lithuanian Club Specialty Show Lithuania, Druskininkai 42 Thomas Becht
08-07 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania, Druskininkai 22 Shamil Abrakimov
08-06 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania, Druskininkai 33 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
08-01 Indonesian Dobermann Club Show Indonesia 65 Natalia Fokht
08-01 BDCB Clubshow with CAC Belgium, Uitbergen 40 N. Daube
08-01 CAC Viimsi Estonia, Viimsi 13 Anna Brancovic
07-31 Cup of Tatyana Chebotareva Ukraine, Kiev 62 Massimo Inzoli
07-31 CAC Viimsi Estonia, Viimsi 13 Elena Belkina
07-31 European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show Austria, Graz 197 N.Timmermans-Kadenko, T.Becht
07-25 LG Siegerschau Niedersachsen Germany, Niedersachsen 48 Anna Tits
07-25 CAC Sintra Portugal, Sintra 5 Tina Sulce
07-24 CAC Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 18 Viktor Rauhoffer
07-24 CAC Sintra Portugal, Sintra 6 Maria João Mella
07-24 CACIB Split Croatia, Split 15 Rafael Malo Alcrudo
07-24 CACIB Split Croatia, Split 14 Mladen Ercegovic
07-23 CACIB Split Croatia, Split 10 Phyllis Poduschka Aigner
07-22 CAC Split Croatia, Split 10 Cristian Stefanescu
07-21 CAC Kotor Montenegro, Kotor 2 unknown
07-18 Luxembourg Trophy Luxembourg 87 Elaine Drennan, Michael Drennan
07-18 Conero Ancona Trophy Italy, Ancona 68 Pierluigi Pezzano, Attilio Polifrone
07-18 XXVI Monografica Portugal, Ponte de Lima 47 Hans Wiblishauser
07-18 CACIB Ylivieska Finland, Ylivieska 12 Zsolt Lokodi
07-18 CACIB Cetinje Montenegro, Cetinje 6 Tibor Gere
07-17 CAC Mlada Boleslav Czech, Mlada Boleslav 30 Savicic Nebojsa
07-17 CACIB Szombathely Hungary, Szombathely 17 Zoran Brankovic
07-11 LG-Schau Thüringen Germany, Thüringen 32 Norbert Daube
07-11 Romanian Club Show Romania, Baia Mare 56 Thomas Becht
07-11 CACIB Lisbon Portugal, Lisbon 18 Nicola Imbimbo
07-11 French Championship France 57 Glass Lynn
07-11 Gold Dobermann Grand Prix Club Show Slovakia, Kamenny mlyn 80 Hans Wiblishauser
07-10 CACIB Constanta Romania, Constanta 13 Papp Vasile Carol
07-10 CACIB Constanta Romania, Constanta 12 Cristian Stefanescu
07-10 CACIB Lisbon Winner Portugal, Lisbon 15 Igor Selimovic
07-10 CACIB Warsaw Poland, Warsaw 24 Bozena Kowalska-Malitka
07-04 CAC Olsztyn Poland, Olsztyn 7 Marek Wardach
07-04 CAC Ustron Poland, Ustron 14 Unknown
07-04 CAC Meisdorf Germany, Meisdorf 10 Lisbeth Mach
06-27 Slovenian Club Show Slovenia, Maribor 49 Barbara Corsini
06-27 World Dog Show 2010 Denmark, Herning 69 K.Nilsson, R.Hubenthal
06-26 Dobermann Grand Prix CAC Show Denmark, Varde 108 M.Dalgaard, O.V.Andersen, T.T.Jensen, A.B.Christensen
06-21 CACIB Jonhoping Sweden, Jonhoping 11 Junehall Petra
06-20 CACIB Uden Netherlands, Uden 28 Nadja Timmermans Kadenko
06-20 CACIB Szczecin Poland, Szczecin 56 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
06-19 CAC Budapest Hungary, Budapest 9 Béla P. Szabó
06-19 CWC Lubieszyn Poland, Szczecin 22 Aleksander Skrzynski
06-13 CACIB Pecs Hungary, Pecs 20 Karina Le Mare
06-13 CAC Lublin Poland, Lublin 11 Avi Marshak
06-13 CAC Muhos Finland, Muhos 7 Inese Pablaka
06-13 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia, Ozolnieki 12 Hans Bierwolf
06-12 AIAD 2010 Italy, Monteluco di Spoleto 316 H. Wiblishauser, F. Coppo, A. Polifrone
06-12 CACIB Ozolnieki Latvia, Ozolnieki 14 Vincent O'Brien
06-12 CWC Raciborz Poland, Raciborz 12 Wanda Kowalska
06-12 CAC Kajaani Finland, Kajaani 7 Gunnel Holm
06-12 DKCR Czech Club Show Czech, Sadska 45 Marie Brozova
06-06 Estonian Club Winner Estonia, Tallinn 68 Jolanta Jablonska
06-06 CAC Szekesfehervar Hungary, Szekesfehervar 17 Vadócz Éva
06-06 CACIB Leszno Poland, Leszno 31 Elaine Drennan
06-06 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 15 Francisco Salvador Janeiro
06-06 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 19 Maciej Kozber
06-05 CACIB Neumunster Germany, Neumunster 19 T. Becht
06-05 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 21 Avi Marshak
06-05 CACIB "Winner 2010" Estonia, Tallinn 37 Jelena Kruus
06-05 XIV Ukrainian Dobermann Championship Ukraine, Kiev 73 G.Ehrenreich
06-05 Finnish 60 years Jubileum Specialty Finland, Haukipudas 110 H.Redtenbacher, N.Daube
06-05 VII Dobermann Winner Cup BiH, Banja Luka 37 Nadja Timmermans-Kadenko
06-04 CAC Senec Slovakia, Senec 16 Jana Janekova
05-30 CAC Nagyvázsony Hungary, Nagyvázsony 11 Erika Szokol
05-30 CAC Haukipudas Finland, Haukipudas 7 Marina Markio
05-29 51. Hellenic Club Show Greece, Avlona 17 Jovica Golubovic
05-29 CAC Karcag Hungary, Karcag 17 Török János
05-24 HDK Clubshow with CAC Hungary, Komarom 92 Thord Bystrom, Merete Dalgaard
05-23 Swedish Dobermann Winner Sweden, Örebro BK 83 Fernando Magalhaés
05-23 French National Breeding Rambouillet France, Rambouillet 162 R.Killmaier, A.B. Christensen, M.Gschwindl
05-23 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 29 Thord Bystrom, Merete Dalgaard
05-22 82nd CACIB "Canna de Primavera"
Spain, Toledo 59 Hans Wiblishauser
05-22 CACIB Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 14 Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta
05-22 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 27 Erika Szokol, Luis Catalan
05-23 CAC Radom Poland, Radom 9 Jadwiga Niciewicz
05-22 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 27 Erika Szokol, Luis Catalan
05-22 Specialty Show "Car Konstantin" Serbia, Nis 98 Pierluigi Pezzano
05-22 CAC Oulainen Finland, Oulainen 4 Rainer Vuorinen
05-16 Championship of St.Petersbourg Russia, St.Petersbourg 54 Thomas Becht
05-16 CAC Hodmezovasarhely Hungary, Hodmezovasarhely 20 Janos Torok
05-16 CACIB Subotica Serbia, Subotica 18 Vladimir Zizakov
05-16 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 25 Vojtek Vlastislav
05-15 CAC Pitea Sweden, Pitea 5 Benny Blid v.Schedvin
05-15 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 27 Gabriela Ridarcikova
05-15 CACIB Kaliningrad Russia, Kaliningrad 7 Piotr Krol
05-15 CACIB Terni Italy, Terni 19 Florindo Coppo
05-09 CACIB Rostov on Don Russia, Rostov on Don 16 Jochen Eberhardt
05-09 CAC Montebelunna Italy, Montebelunna 15 Pietro Marino
05-09 CACIB Lviv Ukraine, Lviv 13 Guido Vandoni
05-08 CACIB "Cup of Lemberg" Ukraine, Lviv 13 Nikola Imbimbo
05-08 CACIB Pisa Italy, Pisa 18 M. Marchetti
05-08 CACIB Timisoara Romania, Timisoara 16 Papp Vasile Carol
05-07 Europasieger Germany, Dortmund 38 Pierluigi Pezzano
05-07 Olympic Trophy 2010 Greece, Athens 21 Theodoros Zoras
05-07 Club Show in Athens Greece, Athens 40 Voula Papoutsani, T. Zoras
05-05 Regional Rhone Alpes France, Rhone Alpes 25 John Hull
05-04 CAC Sofia Bulgaria, Sofia 4 Evgeniy Erusalimskiy
05-04 CAC "Crimean Plays" Ukraine, Sevastopol 34 Maciej Kozber
05-04 CAC "Crimean Plays" Ukraine, Sevastopol 16 Stefan Popov
05-03 CAC "Ljubomorje" Ukraine, Sevastopol 16 E. Adamovskaya
05-03 CAC Sofia Bulgaria, Sofia 4 Miguel Angel Martinez
05-02 CAC Banska Bystrica Slovakia, anska Bystrica 26 John Watson
05-02 LG Sieger Westfalen Germany, Westfalen 31 Rudi Killmaier
05-02 CAC Skopje Makedonia, Skopje 14 Nikola Angelovski
05-02 CAC Petrovac Montenegro, Petrovac 14 Nebojsa Savicic
05-02 Trofeo Triveneto 2010 Italy, Abano Terme 109 P. Pezzano, E.Szokol
05-02 CACIB Lodz Poland, Lodz 30 George Schogol
05-02 CACIB Hillerod Denmark, Hillerod 5 Dan Ericsson
05-01 CAC Sofia Bulgaria, Sofia 13 Nenad Maric
05-01 Sankt Petersburg's Specialty Russia, Sankt Petersburg 35 Olga Goncharuk
05-01 CAC Bar Montenegro, Bar 13 Slobodan Milosevski
05-01 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 19 Stefan Stefík
05-01 Serbian Winner Show Serbia, Markovac 75 Natalia Fokht
05-01 CACIB Amiens France, Amiens 19 Claude Cellejon
04-25 CAC East Coast Regional Championship New York 43 Thomas Becht
04-25 Specialty Show Bjeljina Bjeljina, BiH 45 Dejan Malbasa
04-25 DDK Grand-Prix Denmark, Denmark 22 Thord Byström
04-25 CAC "Jemchujina Sibiri 2010" Russia, Krasnoyarsk 11 L.Zubkova
04-25 CAC Cegléd Hungary, Cegléd 21 P. Szabó Béla
04-25 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 51 Tomasz Borkowski
04-24 CAC Chernigov Ukraine, Chernigov 13 Mstislav Polivanov
04-18 2.Dobermann Show Backa Palanka Serbia, Backa Palanka 83 Erika Szokol
04-18 CACIB Berlin Germany, Berlin 24 Peter Machetanz
04-18 CAC Kalocsa Hungary, Kalocsa 16 Csépai István
04-18 CACIB Vaasa Finland, Vaasa 9 Kirsi Kentala
04-18 CACIB Satu Mare Romania, Satu Mare 21 Anatoli Zhuk
04-18 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 30 Marek Lewandowski
04-17 CACIB Satu Mare Romania, Satu Mare 28 Anna Titz
04-17 CACIB "Grand Prix Spring Petersburg" Russia, Sankt Petersburg 17 Olga Kosareva
04-17 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 27 E. Romanenkova
04-11 IHA Wieselburg Austria, Wieselburg 18 Martin Gschwindl
04-11 CAC Gyula Hungary, Gyula 25 Vidák Lajos
04-10 CAC Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Poland, Nowy Dwor 8 Magdalena Kozlowska
04-05 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands, Leeuwarden 17 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
04-04 CACIB Frejus France, Frejus 16 M. Delerue
04-03 CACIB Dublin Ireland, Dublin 21 Ramune Kazlauskaite
04-03 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 39 Bojan Matakovic
03-28 Eurasia, day 2 Russia, Moscow 72 Thomas Becht
03-28 CACIB Angers France, Angers 12 M. Jouanchicot
03-27 Eurasia, day 1 Russia, Moscow 73 Hans Wiblishauser
03-27 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 70 L. Fintorova
03-27 CACIB "Latvian Winner" Latvia, Riga 32 A. Lorenzo
03-27 CACIB Katowice Poland, Katowice 30 Zbigniew Ostrowski
03-21 CACIB Montlucon France, Montlucon 16 M.Chapiro
03-21 National Raduno AIAD Rome Italy, Rome 83 F.Coppo
03-20 CACIB Malmoe Sweden, Malmoe 20 Marita Östlund-Holmsten
03-20 CACIB Leiden Netherlands, Leiden 14 Piet Roosenboom
03-14 CACIB Reggio Emilia Italy, Reggio Emilia 11 Vermeire Myriam
03-14 Hellenic Dobermann Club Show Greece, Markopoulo 28 M. Marchetti
03-14 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania, Vilnius 27 Gabriela Ridarcikova
03-14 CACIB Krasnodar Russia, Krasnodar 17 Inessa Pablaka
03-13 Krasnodar Specialty Russia, Krasnodar 24 Zoran Brankovich
03-13 CACIB Reggio Emilia Italy, Reggio Emilia 6 Schicker Hernn Walter
03-13 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania, Vilnius 24 Inger Dahle
03-13 CACIB Limassol Cyprus, Limassol 37 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
03-13 19th CAC Vila Franca de Xira Portugal, Vila Franca de Xira 7 Francisco Salvador Janeiro
03-13 CACIB Vila Franca de Xira Portugal, Vila Franca de Xira 6 Francisco Salvador Janeiro
03-07 Ille de France Regional Show France, Grandpuits 78 Christian Jouanchicot
03-07 CACIB Sankt Petersburg Russia, Sankt Petersburg 13 N. Jovovich
03-07 CACIB Landessieger Bayern Germany, Munich 19 J. Pohling
03-07 CACIB Alcala de Guadaira Spain, Alcala de Guadaira 16 Manuel Santmaria
03-07 CACIB Graz Austria, Graz 13 Lisbeth Mach
03-07 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 19 Andrzej Szutkiewicz
03-06 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 18 A. Ganami Kertis
03-06 Graz Winner Austria, Graz 15 Günter Ehrenreich
03-06 CAC Odessa Ukraine, Odessa 21 Rade-Kica Dakic
03-06 CACIB Groningen Netherlands, Groningen 16 E.Wieldraaijer
03-06 CAC Alcala de Guadaira Spain, Alcala de Guadaira 9 Joaquin Bernal
02-28 Speciality Show "Stolitsa" Russia, Moscow 67 Gunther Ehrenreich
02-28 CAC Reinberg Germany, Reinberg 35 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
02-28 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland, Fribourg 6 Roita Reyniers
02-28 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 5 Maite Gonzalbo
02-27 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 8 Zlatko Odobasic
02-27 Russian Club Winner Russia, Sankt Petersburg 39 Valery Belyakov
02-27 CACIB Fribourg Switzerland, Fribourg 5 Roita Reyniers
02-21 CACIB Granada Spain, Granada 75 Rafael Malo
02-21 CACIB Presov Slovakia, Presov 22 Jaroslav Matyas
02-20 Champion of Champion Hungary, Budapest 14 Erika Szokol
02-20 CACIB Bourg En Bresse France, Bourg En Bresse 9 Seltz Halter Jeannine
02-13 CACIB Rzeszow Poland, Rzeszow 14 Ewa Buklad
02-13 CACIB Niort France, Niort 10 Nicola Imbimbo
02-07 CACIB Duodanube, 2.show Czech, Brno 29 Christofer Habig
02-06 CACIB Duodanube, 1.show Czech, Brno 19 Tibor Havelka
02-06 CACIB Troyes France, Troyes 12 Jentgen Paul
01-31

XII Piero Caliandro Trophy

Italy, Venturina 230 P.Pezzano , F.Coppo, A.Polifrone
01-31 CACIB Fredericia Denmark, Fredericia 7 Petru Muntean
01-24 CACIB Montpellier France, Montpellier 10 Raymond Soulat
01-24 CACIB Trencin Slovakia, Trencin 29 Miroslav Vaclavik
01-17 CACIB Oporto Portugal, Oporto 21 Alfredo Alessandri
01-17 Special Breed Show Bordeaux France, Bordeaux 15 Seltz Halter Jeannette, Raymond Soulats
01-17 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 17 Olga Sinko Kupriyanova
01-16 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 20 Fernando Madeira Rodrigues
01-10 Paris Dog Show France, Paris 21 Lynn Glass
01-07 CACIB Nürnberg Germany, Nürnberg 25 Thomas Becht

 

 

 

 

Dobermann show results - reports from dobermann shows