DVIN Club Championship

Date: 2012-09-02
Place: Drenthe, Netherlands
Judge: D.Baars (NL)
Entries: 47
Results by: Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

1VP ATHOR ATALO v. Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia)

2 VP O'RAYAN v.h. Doberforest
(Santos Erochakka Efhay di Matario - Jildau van Eysingastate)

3 VP LEON v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

4 VP AMODOR ARAGON v. Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia)

VP ARION APOLLO v. Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia)

VP LYNTCHO v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Black Males
Puppy class

1 VP BEST PUPPY - Russkaja Mechta QAUSAR QUWALIBER
(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Russkaja Mechta Forsunka Feja)

Black Males
Youth class

1 Ex BEST JUNIOR - NARVIK Les Deux Peupliers
(Gitan Les Deux Peupliers - Jinga Les Deux Peupliers)

2 Ex TANGO di Altobello
(Malena di Altobello - Purgajs Porsche di Altobello)

Black Males
Open class


1 Ex CLUBWINNAAR, BOB,BOS,CAC - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG

(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 Ex GRAAF YANNICK v. Neerlands Stam
(Edgar of Royal Wing - Lois Lane van Neerlands Stam)

Black Males
Working class

1 Ex Russkaja Mechta ELBIN ELISEY
(Smatr Wood Hills Elisir - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 Ex SANTOS ERO CHAKKA EFHAY di Matario
(Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Black Males
Champion class

1 Ex res.CAC FARENTINO du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot A Dream)

2 Ex DJURRE v.Eysingastate
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ramonburg's Delilah)

3 Ex EL CID du Wot a Thriller
(Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot A Dream)

Black Males
Veteran class

 

Black Males
Honor class

 

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

1 VP ODESSA v.d. Doberforest
(Santos Erochakka Efhay di Matario - Jildau van Eysingastate)

2 VP LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

3 VP ARIELLE ARTEMIS v. Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia)

4 P OCOA v.h. Doberforest
(Santos Erochakka Efhay di Matario - Jildau van Eysingastate)

Black Females
Puppy class

1 VP HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal du Wot a Thriller)

2 VP Ruholfia BARDOT
(Dark De La Vallée De La Seine - Fiastra Wot A Thriller at Ruholfia)

3 VP Russkaja Mechta QUAWANFISA QUISA
(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Russkaja Mechta Forsunka Feja)

Black Females
Youth class

1 Ex KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve
(Açondor van Residenzschloss x Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

2 Ex Ruholfia ALANI
(Farentino Wot a thriller at Ruholfia x Fitzkin Finesse)

3 Ex NINJA Les Deux Peupliers
(Gitan Les Deux Peupliers - Jinga Les Deux Peupliers)

4 Ex CAYLIE CARLINE v. Anamdra
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Bayla)

Black Females
Intermediate class

1 Ex Russkaja Mechta OZORNA O'RUSSKA
(Russkaja Mechta Bandit Bonapart - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

2 Vg Russkaja Mechta OTRADNA OHOTA
(Russkaja Mechta Bandit Bonapart - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

Black Females
Open class

1 Ex CAC, BOS - JADA delle Due Donne
(Genius van de Donauhoeve x Dina van de Donauhoeve)

2 Ex Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

3 Ex FIASTRA du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

4 Ex Russkaja Mechta MINA MALINA
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Ex FOREVER HELGA du Wot a Thriller
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)

Black Females
Champion class

1 Ex Ramonburg's HIRANYA
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Ramonburg's Carrera)

2 Ex Russkaja Mechta LARISSA LEIA
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Russkaja Mechta Caressa Chara)

Black Females
Breeder class

1 Ex res.CAC - ORAYA v. Georgestolz
(F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Edsylia van het Blauhof)

Black Females
Veteran class

1 Ex BEST VETERAN - ZANOZA iz Zoosfery
(Nestor iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Yutisia)

Black Females

Brown Males

Youth class

1 VG BREEZER BRASIL v.d. Pardiblo
(True North Phanteon - Megan-May van't Sweko)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

1 VG ARAX Anibag

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

1 VP BEST BABY - HAVANA du Wot a Thriller
(Corleone du Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga du Wot A Thriller)

2VP AYANA ANEMONE v. Zentroba
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Russkaja Mechta Larissa Leia)

Brown Females
Puppy class

1VP Ruholfia BILLION DOLLAR BEBE
(Dark De La Vallée De La Seine - Fiastra Wot A Thriller at Ruholfia)

2 VP Russkaja Mechta PRADA PARADA
(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood HIlls Fendy)

Brown Females
Youth class

1 Ex GUCCI du Wot a Thriller
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Elenya du Wot a Thriller)

2 Ex Dobergaarden Forever JORINDA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

1 Ex Semper Fidelis I'AM THE ONE
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)

Brown Females
Open class

1 Ex AURORA v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Brown Females
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/09-02_DVIN_Club_Championship_Netherlands/index.php on line 434 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/09-02_DVIN_Club_Championship_Netherlands/index.php on line 434