Euro Dog Show 2012

Date: 2012-10-06
Place: Bucharest, Romania
Judge: Molnar Zsolt (RO): Males and BOB; Huan Nevada (ES): Females
Entries: 102
Results and photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, kennel Tira Vento


Male winners: BOB Maxim di Altobello and RCACIB Teraline Midgard


Female winners: RCACIB Tom Dober Persona Peach Polly & CACIB Eureka Del Nasi

Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VP1 Bentley Benelli Of Kimberly-Pearl
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

VP2 Gladiator De Badeagheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy)

VP3 Rellaps Onlyone
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Rellaps Abygail)

Black Males
Puppy class

VP1 E'Oenemaus Of Hoffman House
(Alfa By The Sea x Carrie del Nasi)

absent Chico Vom Noblesshof
(Hobby v. Noblesshof x Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Black Males
Youth class


V1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR Santiago Iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello x Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)

V2 Tira Vento Foxtrott
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana)

V3 Radonezh Iz Zoosfery
(Efendy iz Zoosfery x Rashel iz Zoosfery)

V4 Rellaps Molotov
(Focus Shotgun x Rellaps Grandessa)

V Eros Of Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)

V Exgraf Iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona x Nibiru iz Gavaona)

V Gaspard Playboy Of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Dolche of Devil Inside)

V Jago Weinberge Avatar
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x First Favorite)

V Livonija Baron Piter Pen
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

absent Barko Dark Del Fiorsilva
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro x Silvana Sabrina del Fiorsilva)

absent Ermak Iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima)

absent Kanye Elite House
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Arizona Elite House)

Black Males
Intermediate class


V1, CAC Stay In Style Jaguar
(Fedor del Nasi x Irria del Mediano)

V2, RCAC Teraline Floydt
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Teraline Montera)

V3 Ed Hardy Di Caresi Nice
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

V4 Fantastic Von Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Babylon v. Gini House)

SG Bressan A Say Hills
(Fire Foxx x Lion Heart )

Black Males
Open class


V1, CAC Focus Shotgun
(Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story)

V2, Res CAC Amor Von Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Avrora Arriva Aldman)

V3 Yaroslav Mudryj De Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko x Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

absent Bull Di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Meera di Casa Giardino)

absent Marley The Charming Son Of The Miledi
(Eridan Erih x Miledi)

Black Males
Working class


V1, CAC Paradiz Ronaldo Amigo
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)


V2, RCAC Hannibal Von Hunnoterra
(Hero di Casa Fox x Eva Herzigova v. Hunnoterra)


V3 Lord Maximus Iz Gavaona
(Sant Kreal Yusupov x Tutti Frutti iz Gavaona)

absent Minerva Maya Di Altobello

Black Males
Champion class


V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Maxim Di Altobello

(Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)


V2, RCAC, RCACIBTeraline Midgard
(Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)


V3 Obi Wan Kenobi De Grande Vinko
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)


V4 Dobi Art Valmont
(Teraline Midgard x Absolut Illiada)


V Barone Del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Ollybee del Diamante Nero)


V Eady Nevski Of Tanderberg
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Azra Cherry's Wild)

V Fantom In Black
(Wenzob Nobili Nelson x Nisa Nalva El Valaho)


V La Manche Iz Zoosfery
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

absent Graf Excellent Iz Gavaona
(Nestor iz Zoosfery x Odessa iz Gavaona)

absent Faberge Of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsar'a Bella)

absent Russel Del Canaledi Pirro
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VP1, BEST BABY Diana Princess Warrior De Grande Vinko

VP2 Gloria De Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy)

VP3 Great De Badea Gheo
(Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy)

VP4 Rellaps Pancake
(Rellaps Champion x Rellaps Belladonna)

absent Harley De Lacluse Et Muoux
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera x E'Fedia de Lacluse et Mijoux)

absent Vaydee Bella Fiume
(Tahi-Reme Max x Vaydee Jamaica)

Black Females
Puppy class

VP1 Eyes Of An Angel Of Hoffman House
(Alfa By The Sea x Carrie del Nasi)

VP2 Burana Junona Del Montegrappa
(Pride of Russia Urano x Brie Herata Cobra)

P3 Lya Mur V.d. Ost Comitatus
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko x Funny Gamma v.d. Ost Comitatus)

Black Females
Youth class


V1, JCAC Sevilia Iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello x Tais Affinskaya iz Zoosfery)


V2 Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

V3 Gloria De Hercoles
(Ramos Zamolxis x Mother Vanessa Of Hoffman House)


V4 Focus Umbra Et Imago
(Maxim di Altobello x Focus Lucky Strike)

V Passiya Iz Zoosfery
(Massimo v. Nemesis x Aleksvel Galaktika)

V Tinatin Iz Zoosfery
(Faberge of Devil Inside x Velvet iz Zoosfery)

V Alexia Vom Markischen Land
(Zakyr Zew del Citone x Lady v. Markischen Land)

SG Joan Madu V.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Dinasty Diamond v.d. Ost Comitatus)

SG Rellaps Loona
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Rellaps Abygail)

SG Ermila Iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima)

SG Tira Vento Finlandia
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana)

SG Viva Victoria Iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona x Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)

absent Argentina Del Fiorsilva
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Black Females
Intermediate class

V1, CAC Grand Molis Campari
(Efendy iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Bellissima)

V2, RCAC Meile Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja)

V3 Inborn Fortuna Zema Zarayon

V4 Sant Kreal Iskra
(Bojan v. Havelland x Inborn Fortuna Gvendolin)

SG Arabela De Cezaria
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Rellaps Casablanca)

SG Florence Von Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Babylon v. Gini House)

absent Orbita Iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello x Ethna Mons iz Zoosfery)

absent Pride Of Russia Angara
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

absent Wendy V. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Black Females
Open class

V1, CAC Don Kagjust Galmur
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Don Kagjust Lavanda)


V2, RCAC Greta Garbo Iz Zoosfery
(Brait iz Zoosfery x Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)


V3 Tempera Devil's Desire
(Teraline Indigo x Aniela)

V4 Loire Von Hunnoterra
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jericho v. Hunnoterra)

SG Focus Psychotherapy
(Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike)

absent Zarina Del Mare Nero De Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Working class

V1, CAC, CACIB Eureka Del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi x Gloria del Nasi)

V2, RCAC Liberta Iz Zoosfery
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

V3 Pride Of Russia Filadelfia
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

V4 Pandora Di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Black Females
Champion class


V1, CAC Vivien Iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)


V2, RCAC Brie Herata Cobra
(Ramon Betelges x Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)


V3 Tais Afinskaya Iz Zoosfery
(Nestor iz Zoosfery x Electra iz Zoosfery)

V4 Elegant Line Stella
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

V Don Kagjust Avgustina
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery x Don Kagjust El-Lada)


V Tijana Daria Di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello)

absent Ivette Ivy Elite House
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ciara Elite House)

absent Magic Mandy Z Tomky
(Baron Zidan z Tomky x Sant real Udacha Neva)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class
VP1 Dracula Von Sagramos
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko x Nefarius Mayli)
Brown Males
Youth class


V1, JCAC Efes Eto Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)


V2 Zhivago Von Hunnoterra
(Gold de Mediterranean x Laila v. Hunnoterra)

absent Escalibur Del Cuore Nero

Brown Males
Intermediate class


V1, CAC Kaiserkraft Demon
(Maxim di Altobello x Get Ready for Akira)


V2, RCAC Stay In Style Kardinal
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Stay in Style Airra)

Brown Males
Open class


V1, CAC Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)

V2, RCAC Hunter Del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

absent Anubis Fenrir Salvatore
(Draiv iz Zoosfery x Astori)

absent Daniel Iz Zoosfery
(Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery x Sant kreal Jawa)

absent Get Ready For Brown Bear
(Maxim di Altobello x Andora)

Brown Males
Working class


V1, CAC Amber Admirable S Mysa Hersones
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)


V2, RCAC Get To The Point Bright Knight
(Maxim di Altobello x Anubis)

Brown Males
Champion class


V1, CAC Grand Molis Armani
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

V2 Rellaps Figaro
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Upon A Time)


V3 Yuvengo Iz Zoosfery
(Teraline Indigo x Izabel iz Zoosfery)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

VP1 Neda Del Naissus
(Mitto del Nasi x Fienne Hellfire)

VP2 Nada Del Naissus
(Mitto del Nasi x Fienne Hellfire)

VP3 Rellaps Olla
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Rellaps Abygail)

Brown Females
Puppy class

VP1, BEST PUPPY, BIS PUPPY 3 Kalipso Quin For Zoosfery
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Vivien iz Zoosfery)

VP2 Ev Evelline Of Hoffman House
(Alfa By The Sea x Carrie del Nasi)

absent Della Sidarta Vom Noblesshof

Brown Females
Youth class

V1, JCAC Luna Del Nasi
(Alfa By The Sea x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

V2 Madona Betelges
(Zedor del Nasi x Night Betelges)

absent Vaydee Madeira

Brown Females
Intermediate class

V1, CAC Grand Molis Innova
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

V2, RCAC Kalina Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges)

V3 Borislava Iz Gavaona
(Izrafel Abe Atentator x Laplandia iz Gavaona)

V4 Anlit Rilayns Tiffani
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya)

absent Ak-yar Yagodka
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Ak-Yar Raya)

absent Xenia Vom Noblesshof
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Romantika v. Noblesshof)

Brown Females
Open class

V1, CAC Get To The Point Beauty
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis)

V2, RCAC Shtuchka Esche Ta Iz Zoosfery
(S'Lichobor Ermak x Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)

V3 Rellaps Highness
(Fedor del Nasi x Rellaps Abygail)

Brown Females
Champion class


V1, CAC, RCACIB Tom Dober Persona Peach Polly
(Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

V2, RCAC Appel Di Fortuna Aeris For Me
(Zedor del Nasi x Kro-Kett Fortuna Semper)

V3 Royal Rose De Grande Vinko
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Orange de Grande Vinko)

V4 Smart Wood Hills Dayhatsu
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

absent E'fedia De Lacluse Et Mijoux
(Fedor del Nasi x Bella-Virna del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent Havana Dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Brown Females

More photos:

 


JCAC Efes Eto Ginga House


Focus Shotgun


Teraline Midgard


Stay In Style Jaguar

 

 

Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-06_European_Dog_Show_2012_Buchares_Romania/index.php on line 663 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-06_European_Dog_Show_2012_Buchares_Romania/index.php on line 663