Danish Club Grandprix and Certificate Show

2012-10-07
Tistrup, Denmark
Merete Dalgaard
28
Ann-Christina Jensen, Secretary of the Danish Dobermann Club
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females
Groups
Filter:

Males

Puppy class

VP1-BEST PUPPY Stalone Altobello
(Maxim Di Altobello - Wild Cherry Di Altobello)

VP2 Olax Les Deux Peupliers
(Jaffier-Zarvann Les Deux Peupliers - Iris Van 't Duinezicht)

Males
Junior class

EX1 Guntur Von Dockermann
(Ale Alamos Del Citone - Dush Squash V Dockermann)

EX2 Dobergaarden Forever Jadi Sandblaze
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace Di Altobello)

EX3 Dobergaarden Forever Joker
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace Di Altobello)

Males
Open class

EX1-CQ-BEST MALE3 Dobergaarden Forever Catching Fox
(Xox Di Altobello - Lola Di Altobello)

EX2-CQ Dobermundes Veni Vidi Vici
(Ulisse Delle Querce Nere - Koppod'oro Seniorita Sirilla)

EX3-CQ Dobergaarden Forever Diesel
(Ale´ Alamos Del Citone - Chaya Cayenne Di Altobello)

Males
Working class

EX1-CQ-BEST MALE2-CERTIFICATE Yacheero's Pando Pandero
(Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odettehanired Del Riobianco)

Males
Champion class

EX1-CQ-BEST MALE1-BOB Dobergaarden Forever Athos
(Fedor Del Nasi - Lola Di Altobello)

EX2-CQ-BEST MALE4 Torontos Zargo
(Falk Vom Märkischen Land - Torontos Ria)

Males

Females

Baby class

VP1-BEST BABY Rosita Von Silverkrohn
(Leo Vom Markischen Land - Miss Mystique Von Silverkrohn)

VP2 Roxette Von Silverkrohn
(Leo Vom Maerkischen Land - Miss Mystique Von Silverkrohn)

Females
Junior class

EX1-CQ Dobermundes Darling Doriz
(Ulisse Delle Querce Nere - Bentli Iz Doma Domeni)

EX2-CQ Dobergaarden Forever Kalina
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinker Bell Di Altobello)

EX3-CQ Dobergaarden Forever Incrediblehope
(Icarus Di Altobello - Lola Di Altobello)

EX4-CQ Dobergaarden Forever Joie
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace Di Altobello)

EX Anastacia
(Chester Von Der Töpferstadt - Karmelhofs Quincey Del Rio Tigris)

Females
Open class

EX1-CQ-BEST FEMALE2 Lemira Betelges
(Obi-Wan Kenobi De Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)

EX2-CQ-BEST FEMALE3 Brown Chief Amaya
(Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

EX3-CQ Dobermundes Carizma Iz Number One
(Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni - Bentli Iz Doma Domeni)

EX4-CQ Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris
(Grand Mollis Armani - Lola Di Altobello)

EX Dobergaarden Forever Cira
(Maxim Di Altobello - Lola Di Altobello)

EX Brown Chief Ayden
(Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

EX Dobergaarden Forever Black Pearl
(Ale´ Alamos Del Citone - Fortuna Di Altobello)

Females
Working class

EX1-CQ-BEST FEMALE4-CERTIFICATE Grusholm Nova
(Yankee Vom Klingbach - Lucky Di Altobello)

EX2-CQ Torontos Cerina
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Torontos Ria)

Females
Champion class

EX1-CQ-BEST FEMALE1-BOS Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma
(Xox Di Altobello - Lola Di Altobello)

Females

Groups

Pairs

 

Groups
Breeders

 

Groups
Progeny

 

Groups
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-07_Danish_Club_Grandprix_and_Certificate_Show_Tistrup_Denmark/index.php on line 524 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-07_Danish_Club_Grandprix_and_Certificate_Show_Tistrup_Denmark/index.php on line 524