XXXII Cria Championship

2012-10-12
Venturada (Madrid), Spain
Tamas Dohoczki
99
DCE
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups

winners
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Vp.1, M.C.I., BIS PUPPY - NANDOR de Bertiz

Vp.2 - Danafox's EGON-ELDEN

Vp. - KASS de Pentdob

Vp. - ROBIN RONCO

Vp. - ZEN WIZARD of Wallakia

P. - ANTON de O Forte

absent - Pride of Transilvania CONDE

Black Males
Puppy class

Vp.1, M.C.II - JIVAGO de Gipeuca

Vp.2 - Life Essence A'JAS

Vp. - HADES de Fercus

Vp. - IPHONE de Fercus

Vp. - Lucus Augusti DANGER

Vp. - Lucus Augusti DANTE

Vp. - Lucus Augusti EIKO

Black Males
Junior class

Vp.1, M.C.III - SOREL ROMEO del Jardin de Elfos

Vp.2 - Atlantic Line ADMIRAL

Black Males
Youth class

Exc.1, Young Champion DCE - JAGGER de Wheelock

Exc.2 - Starlineking MARKO MAX

absent - ALTHOS de Lances

absent - GANNER de Covalta

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - RIGODON de Boramorena

Exc.2 - DANDY de Covalta

G. - DRACO

G. - SETH de Dashlut

absent - ROBIN ROY vis Absoluta

Black Males
Open class

Exc.1, res.CAC - NICOS z Padoku

Exc.2 - GUGGENHEIM de Motxogan

Exc.3 - HAKON KHAN de Rovira

Exc.4 - FITTO del Pentdob

Exc. - ANKH del Nasi

Exc. - FERRARI de Pentdob

Vg. - LUSTIG de Dashlut

Black Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - Danafox's NAPOLI

Vg. - VITO de Covalta

disq. - FLAVIO ZEWI di Perlanera

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CHAMPION DCE - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL

Exc.2 - Danafox's NABUCO

Exc.3 - EL GRINGO del Diamante Nero

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

Vp. - ANXA de O Forte

Vp. - EMMA de Taravela

absent - Wizard of Wallakia ZAYRA ZASETTE

Black Females
Puppy class

Vp.1 - Lucus Augusti DUNA

Vp. - Lucus Augusti DASHA

Vp. - Lucus Augusti EBONY

Vp. - ULANA del Diamante Nero

absent - Lucus Augustu ETNA

Black Females
Junior class

Vp.1 - CHANEL de Ginebro

Black Females
Youth class


Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR, BOB, BIS - ISIS de Gipeuca

Exc.2, YOUNG CHAMPION DCE - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside

Exc.3 - Arrbass NORTHERN LIGHT

Exc.4 - AKIRA de Lances

Exc.5 - Danafox's ZSA-ZSA

Exc. - AMELIE de Lances

Exc. - FAN de Covalta

Vg. - DUNA del Vallee de Las Aguilas

Vg. - ESTELLE di Caresi Nice

Vg. - INDIA APACHE GALA de Enfasis

Vg. - Pride of Transilvania BERTA

absent - LAUREN BACALL Inca de Guma

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - DOMINIQUE de Fercus

Exc.2 - LUTHIEN Starlineking

Exc.3 - Gem'Givveeon BOMBA

Exc.4 - NATI de Weissen Dorf

Vg. - MAI TREYA de Bertiz

absent - Could You Be Loved DUNA

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1 - CHEYENNE v. Kunstadt

Exc.2 - AROSA v. Fenris

Exc.3 - GISELL v. Nobel Line

Exc.4 - CASIOPEA de Narnoa

Exc.5 - Danafox's LAIA

Exc. - Arrbass ILAHA

Exc. - BELTZA de Thavey's

Exc. - Could You Be Loved COCO

Exc. - HOPHELIA de Gipeuca

Vg. - Danafox's QUIMERA

Vg. - Danafox's RAIN

Vg. - OPIUM v. Nemesis

absent - Marisol MARIZOLAH

absent - ORANGE OASIS of Kimberly-Pearl

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1, res.CAC, CHAMPION DCE - Danafox's INDIANA

Exc.2 - ANN de Covalta

Exc. - MORGANA dei Due Intenti

Exc. - YRRIA v. Hunnoterra

absent - Danafox's ORANGE

Black Females
Champion class

Exc.1 - KASTRA de Bertiz

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

Vp.1 - ANXO de O Forte

absent - Wizard of Wallakia ZAKC ZENNON

Brown Males
Puppy class

absent - Lucus Augusti EROS

Brown Males
Youth class

Exc.1, YOUNG CHAMPION DCE - BARON ATILA de Keniland

absent - GINO de Fercus

Brown Males
Intermediate class

Vg. - RAYSER

disq. - Stay in Style JOGOR

Brown Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, BOS- Arrbass KALIFA

Exc.2 - Arrbass KAIFASH

Exc.3 - Danafox's LUXOR

Exc.4 - ALEA by The Sea

absent - Black Rover ARAGORN

absent - IBERO de Fleischsmer

absent - VINCE de Covalta

Brown Males
Working class

Exc.1, res.CAC - LORD LOTHAR v. Turmhaus

Exc.2 - Danafox's OTTO

Brown Males
Champion class

Exc.1 - Danafo'x PHIERO

Brown Males

Brown Females

Puppy class

Vp.1 - Life Essence ALORIA

Brown Females
Youth class

Vg. - GENESIS de Fercus

Vg. - Lucus Augusti BRAVA

suff - AVIS

absent - GILL de Covalta

Brown Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - DALINDA de Grande Vinko

Exc.2 - FERCUS AKALE de Fercus

Exc.3 - SABIA de Boramorena

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA

Exc.2, res.CAC - ALFETTA By The Sea

Exc.3 - ARUKA de Fercus

Vg, - BELLA Eternal Flame

Vg. - KENIA Starlineking

absent - ALESSA di Caresi

absent - BIMBA de Covalta

absent - Santa Julf OSEN

absent - ISABELA del Nasi

Brown Females
Working class

Exc.1 - Danafox's JUNE

Brown Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CHAMPION REPRODUCTOR DCE - JANA JUNE

Brown Females

Groups

Pairs

Best Couple - Danafox's PHIERO - Danafox's JUNE

Groups
Breeders

Best Group - DANAFOX'S

Groups

Courage test:

CH.DANAFOX'S NABUCO - FIT

CH.DESTINY'S PHOENIX HIGHWAY TO HELL - FIT

VITO DE COVALTA - FIT

DANAFOX'S OTTO - UNFIT

ANN DE COVALTA - FIT

CH.DANAFOX'S INDIANA - FIT

MORGANA DEI DUE INTENTI - FIT

DANAFOX'S JUNE - UNFIT

 

Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-12_XXXII_Cria_Championship_Madrid_Spain/index.php on line 563 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-12_XXXII_Cria_Championship_Madrid_Spain/index.php on line 563