Bundessieger

Date: 2012-10-13
Place: Dortmund, Germany
Judge: Armin Hoppe
Entries: 41
Results from: dobermann.de
Filter:

Black Males

Youth class

Vg.1, Bundesjugendsieger - GANDOR v. Residenzschloss
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.2 - GULLIVER v.d. Böllenruthen
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Cabana v.d. Böllenruthen)

Vg.3 - AMAROK v. Allegro
(Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)

Vg.4 - GUNTER v. Dockerman
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dush Squash v. Dockermann)

Vg. - EVGRAF iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Nibiru iz Gavaona)

Vg. - GROVER v. Residenzschloss
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - MAILOW v. d. Tafelrunde
(Ramonburg's Enzo - Escada v. Larimar)

Black Males
Open class

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - WUCHTER v. Weser Ems
(Ustinov v. Residenzschloss - Smart Wood Hills Jasmin)

Exc.2 - CUMA v. Kunstadt
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)

Exc.3 - AMOR v.d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

Vg.4 - EYK v.d. Justinenburg
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Akima v.d. Justinenburg)

Black Males
Working class


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGER - AKANDOR v. Schloss Tenneberg

(Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v. Residenzschloss)

absent - CAMELOT v. Burgenland
(Fiasko v. Löwen Dom - Abiona v. Burgenland)

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1 - ORSON v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Black Males

Black Females

Youth class

Vg.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin - OLGA di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 - ALLEGRA v. Allegro
(Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)

Vg.3 - KELIS Elite House
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

Vg.4 - VIVA VICTORIA iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

Exc.3 - ALFAADELE v. Portinari
(Kontessina Keks - Baronessebeatrice v.d. Rotbuche)

absent - URSAUNIVERSA v. Trokadero
(Fedor del Nasi - Nuna v. Trokadero)

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BUNDESSIEGERIN, BOB - KYRANA v. Bavaria
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OPHELIA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)

Vg.4 - CIOLACINTA v. Residenzschloss
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma v. Residenzschloss)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1 - DEA del Nasi
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Exc.2 - FIONA v. Burgenland
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Amalia v. Burgenland)

Black Females

Brown Males

Youth class

Vg.1, Bundesjugendsieger - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.2 - CARUSO v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - OZ di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Brown Males
Open class

Exc.1, res.CAC - CRASSUS aus dem Hause Davidsen
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Casa di Oro Michel)

Exc.2 - BALTHASARZERZOG v. Württemberg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

absent - BARON v. Hermanns Hanten
(Ernst v.d. Burgstätte - Hera v.d. Zonser Heide)

Brown Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - ASGARD v. Fenris
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class


Vg.1, Bundesjugendsiegerin, Best Junior - CHANEL v. Hohenzollern

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.2 - CULESS v. Hohenzollern
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - QUEEN v.d. Rheinaue
(Pride of Russia Odin - Fenja v.d. Rheinaue)

absent - Semper Fidelis JE'TAIME
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, res.CAC - AESPERANZA v. Krukenberg
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1 - PASSOA v. d. Rheinaue
(Iron v. Klingbach - Ilex v.d. Rheinaue)

absent - JAMAHA Elite House
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)

Brown Females
Working class

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ODAMAE v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Jean Dark KISS AND TELL
(Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills Loreal)

Brown Females
Champion class

Exc.1 - Jean Dark I LOVE YOU
(Jean Dark Guess - Jean Dark Attitude)

Brown Females
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-13_Bundessieger_2012_Dortmund_Germany_2012/index.php on line 403 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/10-13_Bundessieger_2012_Dortmund_Germany_2012/index.php on line 403