CACIB Prague

2012-11-03
Prague, Czech
MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcíkova
21
Mgr. Jana Houdkova
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Absent: Dodge Maxsa From Fourteenth Meridian
(Maxim Di Altobello x Sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Black Males
Puppy class

VP1-Lamont Od Dvou Lvu
( Orson Von Nemesis x Gabby Od Dvou Lvu)

Absent: Bob Two Lions House
(Pride Of Russia Odin x Imma Od Dvou Lvu)

Black Males
Youth class

VG1-Baltazar In Style Nero
(Icon Od Dvou Lvu x Ambra In Stile Nero)

Absent: Floren Hakit Paša
(Acondor V. Residenzschloss x Cheyenne Halit Paša)

Black Males
Intermediate class

V1,CAC,CACIB,BOB-Wächter Vinces
( Leo V. Märkischen Land x Jeannette Halit Paša)

Black Males
Open class

V1,CAC,RCACIB-Corson Dorsa From Fourteenth Meridian
( Don Diego V. Harten Kern x A´Sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

V2,RCAC-Clif Z Avarku
( Ir Gold Micer x Bea Z Avarku)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VP1-Dorothea Maxsa From Fourteenth Meridian
( Maxim Di Altobello x A´Sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Black Females
Puppy class

VP1Latifa Od Dvou Lvu
(Orson V. Nemesis x Gabby Od Dvou Lvu)

Absent:Borgia Anibag
( Zamu Les Deux Peupliers x Isména Halit Paša)

Black Females
Youth class

V1,CAJC,BOJ + Junior winner FCI II /3rd Place-Sant Kreal Parida
( Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Uslada)

Black Females
Intermediate class

V1,CAC,CACIB-Athena Wächter Vinces
(Leo V. Märkischen Land x Jeannette Halit Paša)

V2,RCAC-Ascha Wächter Vinces
(Leo V. Märkischen Land x Jeannette Halit Paša)

V3-Achita Serapion
( Urian Miratio x Frederica Alary Aslar)

Black Females
Open class

V1,CAC-Anomis Wächter Vinces
(Leo V. Märkischen x Jeannette Halit Paša)

V2,RCAC-Bonaira Black Dancer
(Diablo Tahi-Réme x Assunta Black Dancer)

V3-Afrodité Z Vladarského Údolí
(Chriss Z Padoku x Scarlet Pasecké Údolí)

V4-Catya Colette Z Helfštýna
(Red River Eria Pro x Kaily Kiona Z Helfštýna)

Absent: Cortina Donsa From Fourteenth Meridian
(Don Diego Vom Harten Kern x A´Sara Nigre)

Black Females
Champion class

V1,CAC,RCACIB-Elegant Line Sorbonna
(Zordan Zewi Del Citrone x Ferrona Iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

V2,RCAC-Jeannette Halit Paša
(Aramis Halit Paša x Britannica Goldest Diamond)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

VP1-Djambo Maxsa From Fourteenth Meridian
( Maxim Di Altobello x A´Sara Nigre From Fourteenth Meridian)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class

VG1-Carrera Halit Paša
( Sylvester Halit Paša x Arwen Halit Paša)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

V1,CAC-Bourgeios Pride Of Russia
( Sidor Pride Of Russia x Hexa Pride Of Russia)

Absent: Gloria Vom Burgenland
(Armani Grand Molis x Abiona Vom Burgenland)

Brown Females
Open class

V1,CAC-J´Adore Jewels Izrafel
( Hilo Von Nemesis x Izrafel-Maya Di Altobello)

Brown Females
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-03_CACIB_Prague_Czech/index.php on line 400 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-03_CACIB_Prague_Czech/index.php on line 400