CACIB "Nordic Winner Show"

2012-11-04
Herning, Denmark
T. Bystrom (SE)
30
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females

Nordic Winners 2012 BOB and BOS
Filter:

Males

Junior class


1. EX 1, QC & Nordic Junior Winner Guntur Von Dockermann
(Ale Alamos'Del Citone & Dush Squash von Dockermann)

2. EX 2, QC Dobergaarden Forever Jadi Sandblaze
(Dobergarden Forever Athos - Amacing Grace di Altobello)

3. VG 3 Qui Terret Absinthe
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai V Wolf Stamm)

4. VG 4 Jensens Bjørne Concord
(E'Hiram Elite House - Go On Forever Excellent Evita)

Males
Open class


1. Ex 1, QC, BOB, CACIB, Nordic Winner Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

2. EX 2, QC Royal Danish Attractive Apollon
(Stay In Style Axiro - Sant Kreal Russian Rubin)

3. EX 3 Super Sky Von Masterhof
(Energo Naiss " Ginga House" - Maxin Master Of Masterhof)

Males
Working class

1. EX 1, QC, CAC , 3RD BEST MALE Jean Dark King Liqueur
(Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hill's L'Oreal)

Males
Champion class

1. EX 1, QC, 2ND BEST MALE, R-CACIB Dobergaarden Forever Athos
(Fedor Del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

2. EX2, QC, 4TH BEST MALE El-Gamon V. Nobel Line
(Maxim di Altobello - Giorgia di Altobello)

3. EX 3, QC Jean Dark Kingdom
(Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hill's L'Oreal)

4. EX 4, QC Torontos Zargo
(Falk Vom Märkischen Land - Torontos Ria)

Males

Females

Junior class

1. EX 1, QC Nordic Junior Winner Qui Terret Addiction
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - For Kai V Wolf Stamm)

2. EX 2, QC Dobergaarden Forever Incrediblehope
(Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

3. VG 3 Dobergaarden Forever Kalina
(Dobergarden Forever Athos - Tinker Bell di Altobello)

4. VG 4 Dobergaarden Forever Joie
(Dobergarden Forever Athos - Amacing Grace di Altobello)

Females
Intermediate class

1. EX 1, QC, 3RD BEST FEMALE Brown Chief Ayden
(Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

2. EX 2, QC Gaby von Nobel Line
(Zordanzewi Del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

3. EX 3 QC Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris
(Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)

Females
Open class

1. EX 1, QC Dirty Diana von Nobel Line
(Terror Lewan von Jahrestal- Amorrella v Nobel Line)

2. EX 2 Khila-Kassandrea V Liinika Stamm
(Brown Baileys V Liinika Stamm - Eyda-Escada V Liinika Stamm)

3. VG 3 Serbian Star Von Masterhof
(Energo Naiss "Ginga House" - Maxin Master V Masterhof)

Females
Working class

1. EX 1,QC, CAC, 2ND BEST FEMALE Thea Tony
(Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

2. EX 2, QC Grusholm Nova
(Yankee Vom Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

3. EX 3,QC Torontos Cerina
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Torontos Ria)

4. VG 4 Go On Forever Excellent Estrella
(Chriss Z Padoku - Sanguesa Velvet Venus)

Females
Champion class


1. EX 1, QC, CACIB, BOS Kriegerhof Ebonique

(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

2. EX 2, QC Diragos Ikara Colt
(Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

3. EX 3, QC Beckers Mystique V Nobel Line
(Terror Lewan von Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

4. EX 4 , QC Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma
(Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Females
Veteran class

1. EX 1, QC, Nordic Veteran Winner Jean Dark Extravagance

Females
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-04_CACIB_Winner_Show_Herning_Denmark/index.php on line 533 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-04_CACIB_Winner_Show_Herning_Denmark/index.php on line 533