Eurodogshow Kortrijk

2012-11-17
Kortrijk, Belgium
E. Rozenberg (RU)
28
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

1 vp Nordsea Pride Lord Largo
(Pride of Russia Odin - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

Black Males
Puppy class

1 vp Lyntcho van de Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollins Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

2 vp Ice Aassian van het Wantij
(Mitto del Nasi - Eria Pro Fioriture)

Black Males
Junior class


1 ex  Russkaja Mechta Partizan Pantowy – BOB, Best Junior, 3-th Best Junior of Eurodogshow

(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang – Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

2 vg  Geff el Fangio von Gorrisen's Rijsel
(Blue Berry der Racengold – Ury-Annn Du Chemin De Vincy)

Black Males
Open class

1 vg  Haico van de Donauhoeve 
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Gamlet – Demi van de Donauhoeve)

2 vg  Jim van't Genebos 
(Matrix di Casa Giardino – Gina van't Genebos)

Black Males
Champion class


1 ex Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Best Male CAC,CACIB

(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 ex Farentino at Ruholfia du Wot a Thriller - res. CAC, res.CACIB
(Pathos delle Querse Nerre - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

1 vp Nordsea Pride Lara - Best Baby
(Pride of Russia Odin - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

2 vp Ladiva van Crowded House
(Furyo Zeldor Des San Marin - Godiva van Crowded House)

3 vp Djune Maxsa from 14 Meridian
(Maxim di Altobello - A Sara Nigre from 14 Meridian)

4 p Nordsea Pride Laura
(Pride of Russia Odin - Nordsea Pride Farrahgiva)

p Lola - eig. M. Depuydt

Black Females
Puppy class

1 vp Lore van Natsonda - Best Puppy
(Juno van't Genebos - Hanka van Natsondahoeve)

2 vp Luka van de Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollins Armani - Eska van de Donauhoeve)

Black Females
Junior class

1 ex Kjenta van de Donauhoeve
(A'Condor van Residenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

2 ex Ruholfia Bardot
Dark De La Vallee De Le Seine - Fiastra Wot a Thriller at Ruholfia)

3 ex Kaja van de Donauhoeve
(A'Condor van Residenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

Black Females
Intermediate class

1 ex Nordsea Pride Kajira
(El Cid Wot a Thriller - Irresistible Isolde de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Open class


1 ex Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera - Best Female black CAC, res.CACIB
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

2 ex Fiastra du Wot a Thriller
(Pathos delle Querse Nerre - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

3 ex June van Crowded House
(Vulcain of Devil inside - Forsa van Crowded House)

good Eva (no pedigree)

Black Females
Champion class

1 ex Infinity van't Duinezicht - Res. CAC
(Fedor del Nasi - Fannygirl van't Duinezicht)

Black Females

Brown Females

Intermediate class

1 ex Gwaynix of Devil Inside - Res. CAC
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada)

Brown Females
Open class

1 ex Aurora von Ambassador - Best Female CAC,CACIB
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Brown Females

Groups

Pairs

 

Groups
Breeders

 

Groups
Progeny

 

Groups

More Photos