CACIB "Ekaterinburg XXI Century"

2012-11-18
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Eugeny Kupljauskas (Russia)
30
Svetlana Kozak
Svetlana Kozak
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females
Groups


CACIB election males


CACIB election females


BOB election

Filter:

Males

Junior class

ex – PRESTIZH PALEDO KRASSIMO
(Pride of Russia Sidor – Larsi Litl Letual)

ex – FARUDA SPERANTO ULRIH ULTIMUS
(Izrafel Abe Atentator – Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzolunna)

vg – GRAND MOLLIS LEVIS
(Maxim Di Altobello – Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

absent – ART'VEAL LOSTRAN KAIRS
(Ramires Rubi – Sergius-Aleksandrija Kirillitsa)

Males
Intermediate class

ex1, CW, CAC - ANIREM BEST FRIEND
(Sant Kreal Perfect – Askania Golden Geil)

ex2 – OLARIS OPTIMUS BARON
(Sant Kreal Perfect – Larsi Litl Letual)

ex3 – ALEKSVEL NASLEDNY PRINTS
(Faberge Of Devil Inside – Aleksvel Impressia)

vg – TERALINE FANTOM
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad – Teraline Montera)

absent – KOPPOD'ORO EGO VELICHESTVO ELIR
(Pride Of Russia Sidor – Koppod'Oro Showbaby Shantel)

Males
Open class

ex – GRAPHIC LINE NOT AFRAID
(Grand Mollis Armani – Graphic Line Florenzia)

ex – LIVONIJA BARON NICCOLO NERO
(Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet – Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)

vg – MODUS OST LEOPOLD
(Oro Y Plata De Grande Vinko – Modus Ost Renida Rapira)

Males
Working class

ex1, CW, CAC – SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA URAGAN
(Sant Kreal Odin – Sergius Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)

ex – KORRY-KORADO JONNY JONSON
(Elegant Line Hi-Fi – Prima-Primadonna San-Veori)

w/e – SANT KREAL URUS
(Teraline Indigo – Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Males
Champion class

ex1, CW, CAC, CACIB, RKF Champion, BOB – SVET MUROMA SALERNO ESATTO
(S'Li?hobor Ermak – Smart Wood Hills Sicilia)

ex2, RCAC, RCACIB – APPEL DI FORTUNA VOLF
(Leo V. Markischen Land – Kirelli Gold Rose)

Males

Females

Baby class

vp1, CW, Best Baby – RIVIERA GOLDEN STAR
(Teraline Fantom – Nasha Gordost' Nikita)

vp2 – ANLIT RILAYNS CHARLITTA CHAVIS
(Ak-Yar Yangel – Ak-Yar Shakira)

Females
Junior class

ex – TALIA IZ ZOOSFERY
(Faberge Of Devil Inside – Velvet iz Zoosfery_

vg – KORRY-KORADO MONIC MONTEKKHI
(Massimo Von Nemesis - Korry-Korado Carolina Carel)

Females
Intermediate class

ex1, CW, CAC, CACIB, RKF Champion – PRIDE OF RUSSIA DARIA
(Pride Of Russia Maradona – Geliana Way Biork)

ex – OTRADA MOYA SO STANITSY MAGNITNAJA
(Carlosgerts Di Priskonte - Yagodka Chernica So Stanitsy Magnitnaja)

vg – ALEKSVEL MOULEN ROUGE
(Teraline Lord Of The Ring – Aleksvel Zvezda Po Imeni Solntse)

vg – PALMIRA S BOLSHOY VOLGI
(Elegant Line Leonardo – Vlasta Yungrid)

Females
Open class

ex1, CW, CAC, RCACIB – SMART WOOD HILLS OSTANKINO
(Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok – S'Lichobor Lien)

ex2 – NADEL DEL SAN-DONATO
(Tahi-Reme Gerett – Grandessa Georgiana)

ex3 – SERGIUS ALEKSANDRIJA FINIFT
(Sant Kreal Zeus – Sergius Aleksandrija O'Adriana Prima)

ex – OTVAGA IZ ZOOSFERY
(Maxim Di Altobello – Ethna Mons Iz Zoosfery)

Females
Working class

ex1, CW, CAC - BLESK LEO HURGADA
(Ornaldo Laks Roy – Lider Ailend Lira Livadia)

Females

Groups

Pairs

2 place in BIS pairs competition - KORRY-KORADO JONNY JONSON & KORRY-KORADO MONIC MONTEKKHI

Groups