HDK Yearwinner Show

2012-11-18
Budapest, Hungary
Hans Wiblishauser
64
HDK office
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 Geordany's di Caresi
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

P Alfa Alberto del Mediano
(Pithon del Mediano x Olivia del Mediano)

Black Males
Puppy class

VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 Jakarta von Karpatia 1991
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Firenze von Karpatia)

VP2 Bugatti Tifon del Montegrappa
(Pride of Russia Uranox Brie Herata Cobra)

VP3 Yered King of Darkness
(Zylanzais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta)

VP4 Bentley Benelli of Kimberly-Pearl
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

VP Brandon Bayard of Kimberly-Pearl
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

VP Yesh King of Darkness
(Zylanzais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta)

Black Males
Youth class

VG1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 Elano Graf of Ja-mes-le'mon
(Chester von der Töpferstadt x Aurelie Gräfin of Ja-mes-le'mon)


VG2 Pride & Passion Benedictus
(Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Florida di Modello)

VG3 Ferro del Lancillotto
(Pride of Russia Urano x Queen del Lancillotto)

VG4 Evander de la Scytha
(Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano)

Black Males
Intermediate class

EXC.1, CAC Rayan-Rex Vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani x Petra-Perla Vis Absoluta)

EXC.2, RCAC Zen Zenith di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

EXC.3 Metaxa Shifó
(Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal x Metaxa Xila)

ABSENT Biloxi von Sentinel Hungary
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tahi-réme Priscilla)

ABSENT Blazer by the Sea
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Betelges Sienna)

Black Males
Open class

EXC.1, CAC Don del Nasi
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Pride of Russia Dasha)

EXC.2, RCAC Ronin King of Darkness
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Black Males
Working class

EXC.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012, BOB Dragon di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

EXC.2, RCAC Don Diego del Citone
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Teraline Ingrid)

Black Males
Champion class

EXC.1, CAC Livonija Baron Nostradamus
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Livonija Baronesa Kingly Kassandra)

EXC.2, RCAC Vasallus von Hunnoterra
(Tahi-réme Cinzano x Quarria von Hunnoterra)

Black Males
Honor class

EXC.1 Famous Fidel di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-réme Ruthy)

EXC.2 Savon del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 Tahi-réme Amidala
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi-réme Demi)

VP2 Xanthee Gräfin of Mon-ja-mes
(Murphy x Gräfin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)

P Glamour Grace di Caresi
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

Black Females
Puppy class

VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 You Too King of Darkness
(Zylanzais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta)


VP2 Siculus Invincius Afi'Nitty
(Mitto del Nasi x O'Finity King of Darkness)

VP3 Eyes of an Angel of Hoffman House
(Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi)

ABSENT Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

ABSENT Saphire di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

ABSENT Scara Scarlett di Perlanera
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-réme Ruthy)

Black Females
Youth class

VG1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 Olga di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Blaktessa di Casa Giardino)

VG2 Curacao von Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-réme Priscilla)

VG3 Eternity de la Scytha
(Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano)

VG4 Quickly Cleo Betelges
(Obi-Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Gala del Nasi)

VG Chili von Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-réme Priscilla)

VG Gipsy del Lancillotto
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Super-Rosi del Lancillotto)

Black Females
Intermediate class

EXC.1, CAC Zuma Zewita di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

EXC.2, RCAC Ephira di Caresi
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

EXC.3 Fiwa von Walley
(Hilo von Nemesis x Amanda von Pressilla)

EXC.4 Queen of Black Diamonds Cleopatra
(Tahi-réme Dali x Köd-hegy Berenike)

ABSENT Tahi-réme Padme
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-réme Roxana)

Black Females
Open class

EXC.1, CAC Ana Juaqina di Perlanera
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tahi-réme Ruthy)

EXC.2, RCAC Dorina di Caresi
(Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal x Tahi-réme Yasmine)

ABSENT Atia Aurelia de la Scytha
(Idane di Altobello x Zafi van Felox)

ABSENT Erebus Princess Brigantia Bridget
(Maxim di Altobello x Olimpia Dea di Altobello)

Black Females
Champion class


EXC.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 O'Finity King of Darkness

(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)

EXC.2, RCAC Brie Herata Cobra
(Ramon Betelges x Orianna Hanired del Riobianco)

Black Females
Veteran class

EXC.1, CAC Tahi-réme Priscilla
(Idane di Altobello x Tahi-réme Bibiana)

Black Females
Honor class

EXC.1 Juanita di Perlanera
(Tahi-réme Romeo x Honey by Free Half)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class


VP1, PUPPY YEARWINNER 2012 Siculus Invincius Aquillon
(Mitto del Nasi x O'Finity King of Darkness)

VP2 Steel Dragon Ontario
(Steel Dragon Reno x Branca de la Schyta)

VP3 Dracula von Sagramos
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko x Nefarius Mayli)

Brown Males
Youth class

VG1, HPJ, YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 Oz di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Blaktessa di Casa Giardino)

VG2 Everest de la Scytha
(Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano)

VG3 Köd-hegy Frakk Axel
(Köd-hegy Baltazár x Köd-hegy Ciara)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

EXC.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 Queen of Black Diamonds Calypso
(Tahi-réme Dali x Köd-hegy Berenike)

ABSENT Jork del Nasi
(Redrascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)

Brown Males
Open class

EXC.1, CAC Bono
(Teraline Midgard x Steel Dragon Stella)

Brown Males
Working class

EXC.1, CAC President King of Darkness
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

VP1, BABY YEARWINNER 2012 Regatta Re' di Perlanera
(Quickstep King of Darkness x Juanita di Perlanera)

Brown Females
Youth class

VG1, HPJ,YOUTH YEARWINNER 2012 Luna del Nasi
(Alfa by the Sea x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

VG2 El Camino de la Scytha
(Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

EXC.1, CAC Queen of Black Diamonds Chelsy
(Tahi-réme Dali x Köd-hegy Berenike)

Brown Females
Open class

EXC.1, CAC Tahi-réme Lorelai
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-réme Quinie)

EXC.2, RCAC Tahi-réme Holly
(Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-réme Giovanna)

ABSENT Csini Baba Diva
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal-Bell x Pamela Daker)

Brown Females
Working class

EXC.1, CAC, YEARWINNER 2012 Hana del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

EXC.2, RCAC Bambi
(Teraline Midgard x Steel Dragon Stella)

Brown Females
Champion class

EXC.1, CAC Aruba von Sentinel Hungary
(Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-réme Priscilla)

EXC.2, RCAC Suemi del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

Brown Females

Groups

Breeders

1. DI PERLANERA KENNEL

Groups

More Photos


Siculus Invincius team HDK

Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-18_HDK_Yearwinner/index.php on line 504 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/11-18_HDK_Yearwinner/index.php on line 504