CACIB "Autumn 2012"

2012-11-25
Minsk, Belarus
Boris Chapiro
30
Natallia Fedorinchik
Evgenia Chaplynskih
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

BIG - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Vp.1 - KELT BELINUS Dangerous Beauty
(Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Black Males
Youth class

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST BLACK JUNIOR - GERCOF Vital Screen
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)


Exc.2 - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrande de Grande Vinko)


Exc.3 - Sant Kreal PAMIR
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Black Males
Intermediate class


Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento FOXTROTT
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Exc.2 - Livonija Baron PITER PEN
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Black Males
Open class

absent - Teraline FADO
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Black Males
Working class


Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Champion class


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - KELEV Dar Felven

(Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)


Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto ONERO OKTAVIUS
(Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

Vp.1, BEST BABY - ESTRELA DI PRIMERA MAGNITUD de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Puppy class


Vp.1 - ELANA Vital Screec
(Santa Julf Orlando - Paola Poldi iz Gavaona)


Vp.2 - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Black Females
Youth class

Exc.1, JCAC, BEST JUNIOR - GIRA Vital Screen
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro TSUNAMI
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Eria Pro Marillion)

Black Females
Intermediate class


Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento FINLANDIA
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)


Exc.2 - Destino Iliada DANIELA
(Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)


Exc.3 - ERMILA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

Black Females
Open class


Exc.1, CAC - Destino Iliada DRAGONARA
(Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)


Exc.2 - ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

absent - Pride of Russia BUTTERFLY BRAHMA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Black Females
Working class


Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Exc.2 - MONA LISA Grand Azaro
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)


Exc.3 - Eria Pro QUARTZ STYLE
(Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Marillion)

Black Females
Champion class


Exc.1, CAC - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA
(Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class


Vp.1 - ZHADOR Vital Screen
(Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Afina Vital Screen)

Brown Males
Youth class


Exc.1, JCAC - AMOR ADAMAR Guard Keeper
(Grand Mollis Armani - Domenika iz Doblestnih Vityazey)

Brown Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ANUBIS Fenrir Salvatore
(Drive iz Zoosfery - Astori)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

Vp.1 - KASSIOPEIA BRILLIANT Dangerous Beauty
(Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Brown Females
Youth class


Exc.1, JCAC - GRETA Vital Screen
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Santa Julf Paskal)

Brown Females
Intermediate class


Exc.1, CAC - BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Champion class


Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko

(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Brown Females