CACIB Nitra

2012-12-02
Nitra, Slovakia
Gabriela Ridarcikova
19
Dobermann Slovakia
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Filter:

Black Males

Youth class

Vg.1 - Eria Pro URSUS
(Tahi-Reme Igor - Kimberly Moravia Heart)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

Black Males
Open class

Vg.1 - Tahi-Reme ORPHEUS
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Pride of Russia MOXITO
(Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)

absent - Tahi-Reme IGOR
(Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Black Males

Black Females

Puppy class

Vp. - ADELAIDE v. Zahlinic
(Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)

Vp. - RAMADA RIA Morgantina
(Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)

Black Females
Youth class

Exc.1, CAJC, BEST JUNIOR - Sant Kreal PARIDA
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - QUINIA QUINCEY Morgantina
(Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)

Black Females
Open class

absent - ATHENA Apologeta
(Kasanowa King Tromelin - Nota Bene Apologeta)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - CHERRY di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Black Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - VIVIEN iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

Black Females
Veteran class

absent - MONA Extra Moravak
(Como Jivono di Matario - Herta Marion)

Black Females

Brown Males

Puppy class

Vp.1 - ADELANTA v. Zahlinic
(Sylvester Halit Pasa - Irga Halit Pasa)

Brown Males
Youth class

Exc.1, CAJC - Pride of Russia IGOR
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme URIAN
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - QUESTOR QUINTO Morgantina
(Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)

Brown Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - FOREST des San Marin
(Hero di Casa Fox - Celene Cerrydluen des San Marin)

Brown Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - ANUBIS od Demona
(Citto v. d. Wudritz - Lessi Extra Moravak)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class

Exc.1, CAC - ELEKTRA Best Cerber
(Armani de Terra Mirabili - Cassandra Best Cerber)

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - BUGATTI v. Freyer Tal
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Carisma v. Finkenheim)

Brown Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BEATRIX Il Conte del Forte
(Armani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

absent - SUEMI del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Brown Females
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-02_CACIB_Nitra_Slovakia/index.php on line 407 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-02_CACIB_Nitra_Slovakia/index.php on line 407