XVI Ukrainian National Dobermann Championship

2012-12-08
Kiev, Ukraine
I.Eberstaller (AT)
91
de GrandeVinko
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

1VP BEST BABY-MALE BLACK KAPYS HERO Dangerous Beauty
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias – Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

2VP EXCELSIOR de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

3P MARK SPENSER v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

4P MUSTANG RED v.d. Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

abs Elegant Line BRIGHT
(Pride of Russia Ferro - Elegant Line Roksolana)

Black Males
Puppy class

1VP BEST PUPPY Livonija Baron SOLOMON WISE KING
(Livonija Baron King-Lion Heart - Livonija Baronessa Marvel Montserrat)

2VP Sangre Caliente NORTON
(Oscar z Padoku - Olivia iz Doma Domeni)

3VP OKTAVIAN MAXIMUS iz Zamka Princessy
(Golden Boy iz Zamka Princessy x Qween Beauty Grand Azaro)

Black Males
Junior class

1EX JCAC SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery

2EX Teraline HEARTLAND
(Leo vom Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)

3EX GOFREY s Mysa Hersones
(Faberge of Devil Inside - Yasmin s Mysa Hersones)

4EX CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)

EX GERARD s Mysa Hersones
(Faberge of Devil Inside - Yasmin s Mysa Hersones)

EX Korry-Korado ORLANDO BLUM
(Korry-Korado Carlos Cortez - Bombina Bonita Korry-Korado)

VG Elegant Line YARIS
( Massimo von Nemesis - Elegant Line Korsika)

abs NAME FORTYNA iz Drevnih Strazhey

Black Males
Intermediate class

1EX CAC RADONEZH iz Zoosfery
(Efendy iz Zoosfery - Rashel iz Zoosfery)

2EX R.CAC Livonija Baron ODY DE SAINT AMAND
(Icarus di Altobello - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)

3VG Sangre Caliente ENRIQUE
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Olimpiya iz Doma Domeni)

Black Males
Open class

1EX CAC BEST BLACK MALE Korry-Korado HAMLET QUEENTO
(Elegant Line Ferrum - Korry-Korado Bravo Britanika)

2EX R.CAC YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

3EX ZHANDARM
(Gomer Golden Pack x Amazoniya)

VG KORRY-KORADO INDIANA JONES
(Sant Kreal Dedal x Barbara Brucks Korry-Korado)

VG FET FRUMOS Ukr-Bakkara
(Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)

Black Males
Working class

1EX CAC OSTEN de Grande Vinko
(Leo vom Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov)

2EX R.CAC DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones
(Italo dei Due Intenti - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

3EX VITTORIO s Mysa Hersones
(Yugo s Mysa Hersones - Honda iz Gratsiano)

Black Males
Winner class

EX CAC Pride of Russia ANGEL
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Black Males
Champion class

1EX CAC FABERGE of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)

2EX R.CAC Teraline FLOYDT
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Black Males
Veteran class

EX BEST VETERAN Zolotaya Liga BATYR
(Zolotaya Liga Artur - Noir Magie iz Zoosfery)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

1VP BEST BABY ESTRELLA DE PRIMERA MAGNITUD de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jmais Vu de Grande Vinko)

2VP MILLE E UNA NOTE v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergasiz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresija)

3VP Don Kagust KALIFORNIYA
(Massimo von Nemesis - Don Kagust Brigantina)

4P MARLEN v.d.Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

Black Females
Puppy class

1VP BEST PUPPY-FEMALE BLACK Sangre Caliente NURIA
(Oscar z Padoku - Olivia iz Doma Domeni)

2VP DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

3P ROKSANA BEAUTIFUL Golden Pack
(Wolfgang Winner de Grande Vinko - Gotta Golden Pack)

Black Females
Junior class

1EX JCAC, BEST JUNIOR FEMALE, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BREED SEVILIA iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

2EX MIKASSA ERBI Shtern Neuental
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias – Akvarel iz Gratsiano)

3VG JOAN MADU v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergasiz Zoosfery - Dinasty Diamond v.d. Ost Comitatus)

4VG LUA MUR v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko - Funny Gammy v.d.Ost Comitatus)

Black Females
Intermediate class

1EX CAC BOJENA de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

2EX R.CAC Livonija Baron ORA BELLA
(Icarus di Altobello - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)

3EXENJOY SUN s Mya Hersones
(Pride of Russia Maradonna - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

VG NEW STAR from Splendid Family
(Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)

VG ZHIVANSHI Cherny Shokolad
(Ak-Yar Cyklamen - Alternativa Alika)

Black Females
Open class

1EX CAC MAZERATI Grand Azaro
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

2EX R.CAC Ak-Yar YUTEL'
(Amber Admirable s Misa Hersones - Ak-Yar Poema)

3EX FUNNY GAMMY v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Pimm's Number One iz DomaDomeni - Elizar Ekspresja)

4EX ZARINA MARE NERO de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

EX INGEBORGA iz Zoosfery
(Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

VG FRAU MADAM Ukr-Bakkara
(Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)

VG Inborn Fortuna ZIVA-ZEODORA
(Bojan vom Havelland - Gvendolin Inborn Fortuna)

Black Females
Working class

1EX CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE ALISON ALAMA de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

2EX R.CAC MONA LISA Grand Azaro
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

VG Elegant Line SAMBA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrina iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

VG LAREINA DE LA BELLIZA iz Zamka Princessy
(Golden Boy iz ZamkaPrincessy - Aelita iz Zamka Princessy)

Black Females
Winner class

1EX CAC VIVIEN iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

2EX R.CAC BAMBINA BOMBA Dangerous Beauty
(Leib Solond Darl Devil - Dilaila Dangerous Beauty)

3EX DEZIRE s Mysa Hersones
(Italo dei Due Intenti - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

VG Teraline FERRA
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Black Females
Champion class

1EX CAC Elegant Line SORBONNA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrina iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

2EX RCAC EVA LOTTA IZ ZOOSFERY
(SMART WOOD HILLS ELLINGTON GARRI x ERINNIYA IZ ZOOSFERY)

3EX Livonija Baronesa MAERVEL MONTSERRAT
(Teraline Indigo - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)

4EX Teraline FATA MORGANA
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

VP BEST BABY BROWN KAISER-POWERFUL Dangerous Beauty
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias – Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Brown Males
Puppy class

VP BEST PUPPY-MALE BROWN Sangre Caliente NICOLAS DEL TORO
(Oscar z Padoku - Olivia iz Doma Domeni)

Brown Males
Junior class

1EX JCAC BEST JUNIOR, JUNIOR CHAMPION OF BREED URMAS-II iz Zoosfery
(Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)

2EX Sant Kreal RA
(Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Terpsikhora)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

VG NISSAN from Splendid Family
(Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)

abs Ak-Yar YANKO
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)

Brown Males
Open class

EX CAC FOKUS-POKUS Ukr-Bakkara
(Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Mokko Ukr-Bakkara)

Brown Males
Working class

1EX CAC AMBER ADMIRABLE s Mysa Hersones
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Cheresnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

2EX R.CAC Alphapride AVATAR
(Fedor del Nasi - Bahrat-Bayadera v. Anberi)

Brown Males
Winner class

EX CAC BORNEO-BRONKO van Anberi
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Atenais-Avrora van Anberi)

Brown Males
Champion class

1EX CAC, BEST MALE, BOB, CHAMPION OF BREED Elegant Line IMPERATOR
(Taxi-Reme Gerett - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoy Stai)

2EX R.CAC Alphapride ARMANDO
(Fedor del Nasi - Bahrat-Bayadera v. Anberi)

Brown Males
Veteran class

abs Tahi-Reme GERETT
(Gino Gomez del Citone x Tahi-Reme Triniti)

Brown Males

Brown Females

 

Baby class

VP BEST BABY-FEMALE BROWN FRINFRINA de Grande Vinko
(Maxim di Altobello - Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

abs KASSIOPEIA BRILLIANT Dangerous Beauty
(Aquilon Dorian Den Dias – Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)

Brown Females
Junior class

VG KALIPSO QUEEN FOR ZOOSFERA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

EX CAC, BEST FEMALE, CHAMPION OF BREED BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Open class

EX EMPIRE s Mya Hersones
(Pride of Russia Maradonna - Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

EX Korry-Korado HOLLYDAY HEART
(Elegant Line Ferrum - Korry-Korado Bravo Britanika)

abs AISHE ALMAS de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Brown Females
Working class

1EX CAC ENSHANTRESS ELLIE de Grande Vinko
(Jalu Ja'akov v.Diaspora - Orange de Grande Vinko)

2EX R.CAC VARVARA iz Gratsiano
(Boris iz Doma Domeni - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

VG Ak-Yar YAGODKA
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Ak-Yar Raya)

Brown Females
Winner class

EX CAC ILLIADA-IRIDA van Anberi
(Caliandro von Nemesis - Gledis-Gratsiya van Anberi)

VG LACHETTI from Vista Verde
(Chamberlain s Mysa Hersones - Diva Damasta Cherniy Shokolad)

Brown Females
Champion class

EX CAC ARSINOE de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Brown Females

Groups

Breeders

1 PLACE BEST KENNEL OF CHAMPIONSHIP "DE GRANDE VINKO"
2 PLACE "IZ ZOOSFERY"
abs "TERALINE"
abs "LIVONIJA"
abs "KORRY-KORADO"

Groups
Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-08_XVI_Ukrainian_National_Dobermann_Championship/index.php on line 646 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-08_XVI_Ukrainian_National_Dobermann_Championship/index.php on line 646