CACIB Kassel

2012-12-09
Kassel, Germany
Norbert Daube
22
Joachim Hautzinger
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
Filter:

Black Males

Youth class

Vg.1 - HANCOCK v. Residenzschloss
(Arrow v.h. Wantij - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Vg.2 - GUNTER v. Dockerman
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Duchess Dush Squash v. Dockermann)

Vg.3 - BYRON v. d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, res.CAC, res.CACIB - BRYAN v. Teufelstal
(Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Oxana v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - AMAROK v. Allegro
(Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)

Vg.3 - ALLEGRO v. Krukenberg
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinico Tiara del Conte Drago)

Black Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - AKANDOR v. Schloss Tenneberg
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v. Residenzschloss)

absent - MAGICO v. Gerdautal
(Grant di Villa Conte - Italia v. Gerdautal)

Black Males

Black Females

Youth class

Vg.1 - BELLADONNA v. d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman) - finished DV Youth Champion

Vg.2 - CHANTILLY Halit Pasa
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Queen Halit Pasa)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1 - ALLEGRA v. Allegro
(Pako Daker - Fiona Fiora)

Exc.2 - KELIS Elite House
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

Vg.3 - GRACIA STELLA di Campovalano
(Muro Muro di Campovalano - Ghita di Campovalano)

absent - GABANA v. Nordstern
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Elara v. Nordstern)

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - OPHIRA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)

Vg.3 - AIRELLE v. Raab
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Sigourney de Gagnant)

absent - BAARA v. Residenzschloss
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1 - BAJA v. Fenris
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - IKARI v. Hellerwald
(Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Djana v. Hellerwald)

absent - FARAGONDA v. Steinigerweg
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)

Black Females
Champion class

Exc.1 - OLEGRA v. Waldwinkel
(Juwel v. Waldwinkel - Filou v. Waldwinkel)

Black Females

Brown Males

Open class

absent - BARON BERTONE v. Residenzschloss
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Youth class

Vg.1 - CARINA v. Donarius
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Yamaha v. Donarius)

Vg.2 - ROXANA v. Waldwinkel
(Pride of Russia Odin - Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, res.CAC - AESPERANZA v. Krukenberg
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Dinicotiara del Conte Drago)

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia BOMBARDEW
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Brown Females

Groups

Pairs

 

Groups
Breeders

 

Groups
Progeny

 

Groups

More Photos

Warning: include(/credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-09_CACIB_Kassel_Germany/index.php on line 358 Warning: include(): Failed opening '/credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2012/12-09_CACIB_Kassel_Germany/index.php on line 358