HDK Club Show

2013-05-16
Budapest, Hungary
Tamas Dohpczki (HU), Rada Istvan (HU), Gunter Ehrenreich (AT)
137
Katarzyna Plewka, kennel Tira Vento
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme FANTOM
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tahi-Reme Icy)

Vp.2 - GALLIANO de la Scytha
(Tahi-Reme Legolar - Bambi)

Vp.3 - DOBELIX SHADOW of The Darkness
(Savon del Mediano - Nero Diavolo Bella)

Vp.4 - ReisZade ALAZ
(Darius di Caresi Nice - Coryna di Caresi Nice)

Black Males
Puppy class

Vp.1 - CAPO DI CAPO od Telepa
(Indio di Perlanera - Aprhodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Vp.2 - Rellaps SIRO
(Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Black Males
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - RIKER Betelges
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)

Exc.3 - Nefarius ZAX
(Nefarius Sanco - Via Vendi del Nasi)

Exc.4 - Teraline HEARTLAND
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)

BENTLY BENELLI of Kimberly Pearl
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

GEORDANY'S di Caresi
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside
(Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)

HOLLYWOOD HILLS v. Nobel Line
(Teraline Indigo - Amorella v. Nobel Line)

SIRIUS di Perlanera
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Pride of Russia HERMES
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

MUSTANG RED TAIL v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

Vaydee BALKAN
(Tahi-Reme Max - Vaydee Jamaica)

YERED King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento FOXTROTT
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc.3 - ELANO GRAF of Ja-mes-le'mon
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-mes-le'mon)

Black Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FUNKY FIRE Dobi Royal
(Matrix di Casa Giardino - Charming Cobra Dobi Royal)

Exc.3 - RAYAN-REX vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM
(Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

ALI ALVARO di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

K'ASSASIN ZEUS di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo
(Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Exc.2, res.CAC - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia SIDOR
(Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Teraline FLOYDT
(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - BARON HEART di Caresi
(Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Exc. - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS
(Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SAPHRON
(Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
(Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Teraline MIDGARD
(Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ANGEL
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MOXITO
(Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Black Males
Honor class

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme MAX
(Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

Vp.1 - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko
(Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY
(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal CESARIA
(Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vp.4 - CINDY CRAFORD od Telepa
(Indio di Perlnaera - Aprhodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

P. - Rellaps SWANLAKE
(Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Black Females
Youth class

Exc.1, HDK JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Exc.2 - SAVANA Betelges
(Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Imidz LADY ELEANOR
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada)

Exc.4 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line
(Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beekers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

KELLY v. Masterhof
(Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)

MARLEN v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

Nefarius ZOE
(Nefarius Sanco - Via Vendi del Nasi)

Siculus Invictus AFI'NITY
(Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

Tahi-Reme AMIDALA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Demi)

Tahi-Reme ZORINA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

UGOTTA del Diamante Nero
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-ja-mes
(Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)

YOU TOO King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme TYRA
(Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VERA VERONA di Perlanera
(Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia ISHTAR
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - ALEXIA v. Markischen Leo
(Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

Exc. - Tira Vento FINLANDIA
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

ALIDA v. Noblesshof
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)

CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - FREYA Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery
(Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.4 - Grand Mollis CAMPARI
(Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)

OLGA di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Pride of Russia INTEGA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Queen of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Sant Kreal ISKRA
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - ELE del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EPHIRA di Caresi
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - WENDY v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Exc.4 - APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa
(V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)

Exc. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Black Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER, BOB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pirde of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CITTA del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi - Olibee del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Erinniya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Elegant Line STELLA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line
(Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerohof Odess)

FUNNY GAMMY v.d. Ost Comitatus
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elizar Ekspresja)

NIKITA v. Noblesshof
(Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

ZARINA MARE NERO de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Veteran class

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - Tahi-Reme PRISCILLA
(Idane di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Bibiana)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

Vp.1 - GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko
(Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

Brown Males
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER - Pride of Russia TARAS
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.2 - CASTRO Best of Island
(Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal RA
(Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Terpsihore)

Exc.4 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

CITTO By the Sea
(Maxim di Altobello - Betelges Sienna)

Kod-Hegy GODARD
(Adler Arnie v. Jahrestal - Kod Hegy Cara Mia)

Siculus Invicius AQUILLON
(Mitto del Nasi - O'FInity King of Darkness)

Steel Dragon ONTARIO
(Steel Dragon Reno - Branca de la Scytha)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - EFES ETO Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Brown Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - JORK del Nasi
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res,CAC - Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Exc.3 - BENSON by the Sea
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Brown Males
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - UNO Best of Island
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Brown Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps FORREST
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)

absent - OZ di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Brown Males
Veteran class

Exc.1 - POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa
(Eko Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class

Vp.1 - ALOHA King of Darkness
(Quickstep King of Darkness - Paradise King of Darkness)

Vp.2 - Reis Zade ALIKA
(Darius di Caresi Nice - Coryna di Caresi Nice)

Brown Females
Puppy class

Vp.1 - FRINFRINA de Grande Vinko
(Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - CAMPARI C.C. od Telepa
(Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

Brown Females
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ - Pride of Russia KALINA
(Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.2 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc.3 - KALIPSO QUEEN fo Zoosfera
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - CHAYENNE Best of Island
(Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

CIMET SHADOW of the Darkness
(Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)

DELLA SIDARTA v. Noblesshof
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Olympia Maya v. Noblesshof)

Kod-Hegy GEMMA
(Adler Arnie v. Jahrestal - Kod-Hegy Cara Mia)

Rellaps REYA
(Rellaps Google - Rellaps Enigma)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia IRISH
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER - KALINA Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BINDY by The Sea
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Exc.3 - Rellaps JETTA
(Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Exc.4 - XENIA v. Noblesshof
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)

NELLY del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Working class

Exc.1, CAC - ALFETTA by the Sea
(Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Brown Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc.2 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary
(Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Brown Females

Groups

HDK CHAMPION CLASS - MALES

1st - HDK CHAMPION - Teraline Midgard

2nd - BARON HEART di Caresi

3rd - Tahi-Reme MAX

4th - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL

5th - ARTUR v. Markischen Leo

6th - Rellaps FORREST

didn't pass - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS

didn't pass - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vinscher

Groups
HDK CHAMPION CLASS - FEMALES

1st - HDK CHAMPION - NIKITA v. Noblesshof

2nd - CITTA del Diamante Nero

3rd - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko

4th - Sant Kreal HENNESSY

didn't pass - CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary

Groups
comments powered by Disqus