Specialty Show "Frans Bemelmans Bokaal"

2015-05-03
Meerssen, Netherlands
R. Killmaier (D)
27 present (29)
Hide photos

Jump to:
Males
Females
Groups

« Back to top

winner
Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse - BOB, Winner Bemelmans Bokaal


Filter:

Males

Baby class

1vp Dubai v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano- Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Males
Puppy class

1vp Hertog Rosco v. Thekeda (Pride of ussia Urano - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)
2vp Hertog Rocky v. Thekeda (Pride of Russia Urano - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)

Males
Junior class

1ex Mano Valdez v.'t Duinezicht - Best Junior male/ Best Male (Gangster Dandias De La Villa Valiano - Gini v.'t Duinezicht)
2ex Absolut Enzo's Amazing Alonso (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)
3ex Alonso v. Trokadero (Ramonburg's Hillo - Rebellaragazza v. Trokadero)

Males
Youth class

1vg Hertog Qu - Iran v. Thekeda (Pride of Russia Odin - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)
2vg Hertog Quando v. Thekeda (Pride of Russia Odin - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)
Disq. Hertog Quik Bryan v. Thekeda (Pride of Russia Odin - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)

Males
Open class

1 vg Hertog Prego v. Thekeda (Tango di Altobello - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)

Males
Champion class

1ex Giano di Caresi Nice - Best Movement / Best Adult Male (Ale' Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Males

Females

Baby class

1vp Queen Elisabeth v. Georgstolz - Best Baby (Doncorleone v.h. Wantij - Oraya v. Georgstolz)

Females
Puppy class

1vp Alminoris Banisha - Best puppy (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Females
Junior class

1ex Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse - Best Junior, Best Female, Best Head, BOB (BlackJack Bluffer vom Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera)
2vg Absolut Enzo's Ambitious Alicia (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)
3zg Just Yalta Jade v. Gorrissen's Rijsel (Ice Asslaan v.h. Wantij - Yalta-Yanka v. h. Wantij)
absent Lady Buddha v.h. Wantij (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Eria Pro Fioreture)

Females
Intermediate class

1ex Chili v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

Females
Open class

1ex Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina - Best Adult Female (Pako Daker - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)
2ex Andor Absolut's Be Brilliant (Russkaja Mechta Izedin Ivin - Russkaja Mechta Helina Harisma)
3ex Hertogin Maureen v. Olympiastaete (Bentley's Mysa Hersones - Hertogin Lorraine v. Olympiastaete)
4ex Ramonburg's Liza (Juno v. 't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranya)
ex Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda (Blade v.h. Wantishof - Hertogin Gina v. Thekeda)
ex Dobergaarden Forever Jorinda (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Females
Working class

absent Aica v. Eranshoeve (Ramonburg's Enzo - Fenna v. Kwang Song)

Females
Breeders class

1ex Hertogin Qwenda v. Thekeda (Pride of Russia Odin - Hertogin Luna v. Thekeda)

Females
Veteran class

1ex Hertogin Ivana v. Olympiastaete - Best Veteran (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Little League's Tosca)

Females

Groups

Progeny

Kennel v. Thekeda

Groups