Hungarian Dobermann Club Show - HDK 2015

2015-05-10
Budapest, Hungary
P.Pezzano
44 present (53)
hdk.hu
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top


EXC 1, CAC, BOB CLUBWINNER 2015 -Amorella di Perlanera
(Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tahi-réme Ruthy)

Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER 2015 - NORTON di Caresi Nice (Oscar z Padoku - Ines di Perlanera)
Vp.2 - MATRIX Shadow of The Darkness (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

Black Males
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ, YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2015 - LAMAR di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)
Exc.2 - CABRON de Badea Gheo (Tahi-Reme Max - Focus Psychotherapy)
absent - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)
absent - LUCIFER from the House Of Crazy Baker (Bingo Cobra - Moon Light Luna Betelges)

Black Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme JEDI (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SHAYTAN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
Vg.3 - A'THRON MAXI'S the Dinamit Power (Quickstep King Of Darkness - Tailor & Balmary Amazon)

Black Males
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - JACKSON v. Karpatia (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)
Exc.3 - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)
disQ. - GEORDANY'S di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
absent - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior)

Black Males
Working class

absent - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

Black Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2015 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russi Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Black Males
Honor class

Exc.1 - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER 2015 - Tom-Dober VANESSA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tom-Dober Persona Peach)
Vp.2 - METAXA Shadow of The Darkness (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

Black Females
Puppy class

Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER 2015 - Pride of Russia KOSTROMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Vp.2 - Knights of Night BOTSWANA (Tahi-Reme Max - Vera Verona di Perlanera)

Black Females
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ, YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2015 - ESMIR Betelges (Zedor del Nasi - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
Exc.2 - KIMBERLY di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)
disQ. - HER HIGHNESS HELENA od Telepa (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
absent - A'KIMMY (Pride of Russia Urano - Rainbow Best of Sea)

Black Females
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KAYLA di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)

Black Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles (Oscar z Padoku - Alpha Queen Ginga House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KAYLIE di Caresi (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ephira di Caresi)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ITA (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Exc.4 - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Black Females
Working class

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2015, BOB - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Black Females
Winner class

Exc.1, CAC - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Black Females
Veteran class

Exc.1, CAC - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey By Free Half)

Black Females
Honor class

Exc.1 - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

Vp.1, BABY CLUB WINNER 2015 - HORUS di Perlanera (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Zuma Zewita di Peralenra)
Vp.2 - KOSMOS Shadow of the Darkness (Iron della Piancarda - Dobsy Shadow of The Darkness)

Brown Males
Puppy class

absent - Petko Kappa Velorum (Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

Brown Males
Youth class

Exc.1, HPJ, YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2015 - BRUTUS The Dinamit Power (Quickstep King of Darkness - Tailor & Balmary Amazon)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC - Dobergaarden Forever ORLANDO (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Malena di Altobello)

Brown Males
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2015 - JONN del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Puppy class

Vp.1, PUPPY CLUB WINNER 2015 - Sant Kreal MOSKVA (Oscar z Padoku - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Brown Females
Youth class

Vg.1 - GOOD GIRL od Telepa (Grant Max v. Nollyzor - Cindy Crafford od Telepa)
G.2 - HELLO HOLLY od Telepa (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)
absent - GRETA GARBO od Telepa (Grant Max v. Nollyzor - Cindy Crafford od Telepa)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

absent - LIQUEUR di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Brown Females
Open class

Exc.1, CAC - Erdőberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey - Csini Baba Charlotte)
absent - SORAYA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)

Brown Females
Champion class

Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER 2015 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - DOBSY Shadow of The Darkness (Savon del Mediano - Nero Divalo Bella)

Brown Females
Honor class

Exc.1 - REGATTA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Brown Females