Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 19 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 19

Moscow Dobermann Club Show

2016-12-18
Moscow, Russia
Joao Vasco Pocas
86 present (3 absent)
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females

« Back to top
Filter:

Black Males

Baby class

VP1, Best Baby Irinland BRISTOL
(Queenstone Betelges x Pride of Russia Kalina)

VP2 Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON
(Hazar di Altobello x Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)

VP3 Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Sant Kreal Zimnya Zagadka)

VP4 Nevskiy Tserber BRING MI GOLD
(Hazar di Altobello x Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)

Black Males
Puppy class

VP1 Eria Pro ISKANDER
(Asterix del Nasi x Eria Pro Verona)

VP2 Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot x Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

VP3 Oreto Mia EARTHQUAKE
(Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot x Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

VP4 PACO RABANNE de Grande Vinko
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Junior class

EX1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Black, BIS Junior Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL
(Bentley z Padoku x May-B)

EX2, JCC x NORWOOD de Grande Vinko
(Kriegerhof Urban Legend x Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

EX3, JCC x Bolivar TRIUMPH
(Appel di Fortuna Vern x Bolivar Azure Avis)

EX Delcon's JERRO JEANMAR
(Teraline Heartland x Flight to Future de Grande Vinko)

EX Pax Deorum RAFEL
(Kaiser di Perlanera x Pax Deorum Sicily)

EX Pride of Russia CHONGAR
(Pride of Russia Altay x Pride of Russia Shelma)

Black Males
Intermediate class

EX1, CW, CCC Smart Wood Hills AMAROK
(Oreto Mia Bagration x Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

absent RAMZES iz Zoosfery
(Oscar z Padku x Gotika Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Black Males
Open class

EX1, CW, CCC ESCO z Padoku
(Oscar z Padoku x Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

EX2, CC MONTE KRISTO iz Zoosfery
(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

EX3, CC San Donato IRENEUS
(Sant Kreal Urus x Riolita Rina)

EX4 KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Working class

EX1, CW, CCC Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Smart Wood Hills Ono)

EX2, CC Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRAY
(Pride of Russia Sidro x Kim Zonnenberg Lamborgini D'Ablo)

Black Males
Champion class

EX1, CW, CCC, Club Winner Rensdorff LAVR
(Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Filimamont Barbarella)

EX2, CC Den Smail MAXIM
(Pride of Russia Moxito x Den Smail Sharliz)

Black Males
Winner class

EX1, CW, CCC Ekslakibur NESTOR
(Pride of Russia Hermes x Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

EX2, CC Filimamont DIRECT HIT
(Teraline Heartland x May-B)

EX3, CC Smart Wood Hills ULAN
(Pride of Russia Konan x Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

VG Pax Deorum ZEIFORD
(Oscar z Padoku x Pax Deorum Sicily)

Black Males
Honor class

EX1, CW Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic)

EX2 Pride of Russia HERMES
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa)

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class

VP1 Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO
(Queenstone Betelges x Pride of Russia Kalina)

Black Females
Puppy class

VP1, CW, Best Black Puppy PATRICIA de Grande Vinko
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

VP2 Sant Kreal SHAMBALA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Avrora)

VP3 Santa Julf INFANTA
(Pride of Russia Angel x Santa Julf Adelina)

VP4 Kim Zonnenberg D'LAMBORGHINI VENENO
(Faruda Speranto Onal Optimisto x Kim Zonnenberg Kalipso)

absent Nevskiy Tserber SINEAD O'CONNOR
(Filimamont Dragon Bait x Nevskiy Tserber Wiriona Black Nignt)

Black Females
Junior class

EX1, CW, Junior Club Winner UPOITEL'NAJA NOCH iz Zoosfery
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

EX2, JCC Kim Zonnenberg SHEDOW WERWULF SHEELENA
(Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto x Kim Zonnenberg x K'Yara Tar)

EX3, JCC Wizard of Revolution AFRICA
(Pride of Russia Diego x Noy's Horand Olly Nice)

EX4, JCC Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA
(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin x Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

VG Pride of Russia DEMOKRATIA
(Pride of Russia Urano x Pride of Russia Irish)

VG Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIA
(Pride of Russia Altay x Pride of Russia Shelma)

Black Females
Intermediate class

EX1, CW, CCC, Club Winner BOB Black, BIS Ninell Nero INTRIGA
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

EX2, CC MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko
(Smart Wood Hills Boromir x Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

EX3, CC ODALISKA s Mysa Hersones
(Stefano del Nasi x Angel My Love S mysa Hersones)

EX4 OLIMPIA iz Zoosfery
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Madera iz Zoosfery)

VG PLATINA v. Haus Errfullungen Vunschen
(Pride of Russia Hermes x Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Black Females
Open class

EX1, CW, CCC Ninell Nero IRGA
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

EX2, CC IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery
(Toscano del Diamante Nero x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

EX3 Pride of Russia ENISEY
(Tahi-Reme Max x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

EX4 Rensdorff LUIZA-LOTTA
(Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Filimamont Barbarella)

Black Females
Working class

EX1, CW, CCC KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastrona de Grande Vinko)

Black Females
Champion class

EX1, CW, CCC Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO
(Pride of Russia Hermes x Ekskalibur x Innis Izida)

EX2, CC INESSA ARMAND iz Zoosfery
(Toscano del Diamante Nero x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

EX3, CC MERIBEL iz Zoosfery
(Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal x Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

EX4 WHITNEY de Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Black Females
Winner class

EX1, CW, CCC Sant Kreal MAGENTA
(Oscar z Padoku x Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

EX2, CC Pride of Russia MASANDRA
(Pride of Russia Taras x Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)

EX3, CC Rensdorff LIBERTY
(Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen x Filimamont Barbarella)

EX4 Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA
(Stay in Style Jackpot x Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

EX KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

EX ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Madera iz Zoosfery)

Black Females
Veteran class

EX1, CW, BIS Veteran Smart Wood Hills PRADA
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)

EX2 Kreizi Zambia Zara
(Izrafel Athos Pathos x Kreizi Nelly Fortrada)

Black Females
Honor class

EX1, CW ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

EX2 Pax Deorum SHELBI
(Pride of Russia Graf Nero x Pax Deorum Siberia)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class

VP1, Best Brown Baby Irinland BOGDAN
(Queenstone Betelges x Pride of Russia Kalina)

Brown Males
Puppy class

VP1 OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko
(Danafox's Nabuco x Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Brown Males
Junior class

EX1, CW, Junior Club Winner, BOB Junior Brown URAGAN iz Zoosfery
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Brown Males
Intermediate class

EX1, CW, CCC F'GOU BOSSONHAGEN VIKING
(Cesar Romano di Altobello x Harventa Prekrasnaya)

Brown Males
Open class

EX1, CW, CCC Teraline ROHAN
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Teraline Ferra)

Brown Males
Working class

EX1, CW, CCC Dura Lex Polonia JANUS
(Oscar z Padoku x Imax z Padoku)

Brown Males
Winner class

EX1, CW, Club Winner, Best Male Brown Oreto Mia VOLODAR
(Oreto Mia Bagration x Almira iz Zoosfery)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Puppy class

VP1, Best Brown Puppy ODA MY ALMA de Grande Vinko
(Danafox's Nabuco x Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Junior class

EX1, CW, Junior Club Winner Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

EX2, JCC USLADA MEDOVAY iz Zoosfery
(Filimamont Direct Hit x Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

EX3, JCC NARGIZA de Grande Vinko
(Kriegerhof Urban Legend x Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

EX Bolivar TARANTELLA
(Appel di Fortuna Vern x Bolivar Azure Avis)

EX FIRMENNAYA FISHKA s Bolshoy Volgi
(Destino Iliada Divinatis Dariy x Stella s Bolshoy Volgi)

Brown Females
Intermediate class

EX1, CW, CCC Ninell Nero IRISKA
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

Brown Females
Open class

absent Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI
(Pax Deorum Agir x Pax Deorum Siberia)

Brown Females
Champion class

EX1, CW, CCC Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME
(Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandor)

Brown Females
Winner class

EX1, CW, CCC, Club Winner, BOB Brown Imidz LADY GWENYVER
(Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Brown Females
Honor class

VG Kreizi TITANIA
(CarlosGerts di Prisconte x Kreizi Zambia Zara)

VG Pride of Russia KALINA
(Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Pride of Russia One More)

Brown Females
Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 602 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 602
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 609 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/2016/12-18_Moscow_Dobermann_Club_Show/index.php on line 609