Show > Results 2005 > IDC 2005
Date: 2-4. September 2005
Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
Judges: H.Wiblishauser (D), P.Pezzano (I), K.P.Reisinger (A), G. Ridarciková (SK), M.Dalgaard, W. Hänsel (D)
Entries: ~500
Results: Dobermann Club Slovakia

 

Black males - Black females - Brown males - Brown females

Males Black
 
Baby class - MVDr.Gabriela Ridarcíková (SK) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 5

VV1 APOLLON BEST CERBER 2 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Cora Carmen Morgantina)
VV2 CHERNOMOR DE GRANDE VINKO 4 (Axel Lancilotto x Livadiya de Geande Vinko)
VV3 NESTOR DI CAMPOVALANO 10 (Riverathorfarah di Campovalano x Lemira di Campovalano)
VV4 ANTON VON FINKENHEIM 1 (Ich Xerxes z Tomky x Bikahegy Orzöje Fanni)

VV ARDENS WASHINGTON 3 (CH Ebano del Bosco delle Piane x MCH Ardens Romeo´s Juliet)
VV COME AS YOU ARE SIRIUS 5 (Matt di Stefusto x Come As You Are Feba)
VV GOLLAM VON ZWILLING 6 (Idane Altobello x Ralina vom Druidenstein)
VV LAKOTA COHAY DI MATARIO 8 (Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario)
VV LORENTZ BETELGES 9 (Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x Virginia Betelges)
VV QUANTUM VON HUNNOTERA 11 (Riverathorfarah di Campovalano x Black Dober Gina)
VV SANT KREAL SHICO 12 (Urbano del Diamante nero x Teraline Amore Mia For Sant Kreal)
VV SHADOU DE GRANDE VINKO 13 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Amadeya de Vinko)

 
Junior class - MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcíková (SK) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 5

VV 1 SET BEST OF ISLAND 40 (Eko Royal Bell x Kira Kalina Best of Island)
VV 2 SATO SARON BEST OF ISLAND 39 (Eko Royal Bell x Kira Kalina Best of Island)
VV 3 AARON STAR OF BEDEA 15 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi - Rémr Triniti
VV 4 TAHI-RÉME NAPOLEON 41 (Tahi-Réme Diablo x Tahi-Rémr Lolly)

VV BACHAM DEL NEGRO AMARETTO 16 (Táhi-Réme CHurchill x Cappuccino di Modello)
VV EURO DIESEL IZ ZOOSFERY 21 (Pimm´s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Mo De Stang-ZU)
VV IMIDŽ POSEIDON GREAT 27 (CH Imidž Dobrinja Valjur Land x Tessa Valjur Imides)
VV LOMAX PACINO DEL FIORSILVA 30 (CH Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x CH Reny of Tandergerg)
VV PRINZ PARIS VON JAHRESTAL 33 (Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
VN IULIUS CAESAR. 28 (CH Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi x CH Cleopatrared dell´Arco Azzurro)
VN RUSKAJAMESTA CHARMER CHIEF 35 (CH Adamant de Grande Vinko x Zanoza iz Zoosferry)
VN SANT KREAL HINGIS HAN 36 (Nestor iz Zoosfrey x Sant Kreal Sergius-Aleksandrija)
VN SANTA JULF EFRAT 37 (Mch Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Mch Santa Julf Amazonka)
V BOURBON ELTIE HOUSE 18 (CH Brahms vom Hanseaten x CH Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
V DEMON BLACK PERLA BRZESZCZ 19 (Kork Kroy z Helfštýna x Eria Pro Marica Diona)
V ERNI DAKER 20 (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Helen z Padoku)
V EXCALIBUR V.NOBLESSHOF 22 (Come As You Are Jared x Rea Rebecca)
V FRANCO HALIT PAŠA 24 (CH Aramis Halit Paša x Ich Bogema Blis iz Gratsiano)
V LUXOR DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE 31 (CH Ebano x Desy)
V PREDATOR VON HUNNOTERRA 32 (CH Ardens Gauguin x CH Margita von Karpatia)
N LAPO DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE 29 (CH Ebano x Desy)
N RAMMSTEIN HELLFIRE 34 (Bellini v.Nemesis x Zefa Zalora Alegar Imidž)

 
Youth class - Hans Wiblishauser (D) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 1 
SG 1, IDC Jugendsieger PATHOS DELLE QUERCE NERE (Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Ninette Della Sinvessa)
SG 2 ENZO VON NEMESIS 53 (CH Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x CH Aspen von Karat)
SG 3 GRAPHIC LINE ANTEY ANTON 58 (Modus Ost Aviator Ace x Rossiskyi Kolorit Aelita)
SG 4 ZASKOZORAN DEL CITONE 79 (Gino GOmez del Citone x Giada di Villa Conte)

SG APACHE VON GINI HOUSE 43 (Deejay Steinhage Grad x Focus Ishtar)
SG ARNOLD MASTER OF MASTERHOF 44 (Master Max of Djarmati x Bagira Wellgroomed)
SG ATIS Z RINCELOVA 45 (Ich Xerxes z Tomky x CH Mamba Dobgar)
SG AYRON ALEXANDER DI BAIA NERA 47 (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x CH Elisa von Serrano)
SG CHAMP VOM HARTEN KERN 49 (Gemini Ginga House x Gräfin Draska Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
SG COME AS YOU ARE NAPOLO NOBILE 51 (Ich Gino Gomez del Citone x Come As You Are Frezia)
SG DIABLE VAN´T HOF TER HELLE 52 (Argo Arlen Black Ballerina x Sangvesa Jamie)
SG FUEGO DEL FIORSILVA 55 (CH Rui Manule del Rio Bianco x MCH Perro de Casta Bonita
SG GIZMO BETELGES 56 (Fedor del Nasi x CH Virginia Betelges)
SG HOFFNER BETELGES 59 (Embargo Betelges x Una Beletelges)
SG IMIDŽ MAJOR AL-FARUH VALJUR LAND 61 (Smart Wood Hills Ilios x Silvana Lefer Imidž)
SG KHAN GEMEBY DI MATARIO 64 (Gemini Ginga House x Eby Aljoko di Matario)
SG LARUS DEL MEDIANO 65 (Horus del Mediano x Come As You Are della Bronessa)
SG MARCUS DI SATTI 66 (Quillanqasim del Citone x Modus Ost Cerceia Ceia)
SG NIRVANA NAVARO HELLFIRE 67 (Teraline Admiral x Olympia-Olivia the Best Line)
SG QUEBEC VON KARPATIA 71 (Tahi-Réme Churchill x India von Karpatia)
SG S´LICHOBOR ERMAK 72 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x S´lichobor Vishnya)
SG SMART WOOD HILLS ELLINGT. GARRI 73 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Smart Wood Hills Italica)
SG TAHI - RÉME IVANHOE 74 (Ardens Gauguin x Berys del Mediano)
SG ULK DI CASA BALESTRIERI 76 (CH Erman Dei Monti Cimini x Naomi di Casa Balestrieri)
SG VASCO DE LEA MODENA 77 (Dallas Royal Bell x Britta Alan´s Proud)
SG VINCENT DI ALTOBELLO 78 (Garangolden di Campovalano x Bony del Mediano)
G JAGELLO DUX VON HUNNOTERRA 62 (CH Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Black-Dober Gina)
G GRAF JANO OF MON-JA-MES 57 (Don Vijoko di Matario x Bianca Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes )

 
Open class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 2

V 1 LIVONIJAS BARON HEART OF HAMLET 108 (Nitro del Rio Binaco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
V 2 GEM´GIVEEON HURRICANE 92 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Novai-Nikol Disant Rou)
V 3 LIVONIJAS BARON HITCH COCK 110 (Ich Nitro del Rio Bianco x CH Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
V 4 DURA LEX ALFA ARNOLD 88 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Cartagina Bene Meritus)

V ARITAUR HISTABRAQ 80 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Aritaur Dominatrix)
V ASIO MARI-NERO D´OVILAVA 81 (Ero Aljoko di Matario x Marinablu del Citone)
V ATEGO VON COBRA 82 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Beauty Biagotti von Cobra)
V COME AS YOU ARE GODRIC 84 (CH Ilane Darafal x CH Come As You Are Alabama)
V DUMBLEDORE DU CLOD DES GROGNARDS 87(Adamant de Grande Vinko x Yessika du Clos des Grognards)
V FERES ROYAL BELL 91 (Eko Royal Bell x Eboni vom Residenzschloss)
V IRINLAND EROS ERATO 99 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Irinland Zena Zefyu)
V KALLE V. RESIDENZSCHLOSS 523 (Zolotaya Dinastiya Shannon x Francesca v. Residenzschloss)
V LEO VOM MAERKISCHEN LAND 107 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa vom Maerkischen Land)
V SANT KREAL UWANE 115 (Sergius-Alexandrija Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen)
V SMART WOOD HILLS DEXTER 116 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Smart Wood Hills Pilar)
SG DESTINY´S PHOENIX ELIAZAR 85 (Baron Nike Renewal x Delta Zamolxis)
SG DIMAZ VON SANTOS 86 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevinhage x Bo Rambono di Matario)
SG HIGH-TECH VON HUNOTERRA 96 (Tex v.Dunav Stam x Hargira von Karpatia)
SG IDANE DI ALTOBELLO 98 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Nikita for Eternity)
SG JUKON CIDEMI DI MATARIO 101 (Cilian Connor v.Jahrestal x Demiris Vijoko di Matario)
SG KANT DI ALTOBELLO 102 (Rui Manuel del Rio Binaco x Moskva Di Altobello)
SG KHAN VOM MARKISCHEN LAND 103 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Gina vom Märkischen Land)
SG LANDO VOM MAERKISCHEN LAND 105 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa vom Maerkischen Land)
SG MADDOX VOM RESIDENZSCHLOSS 111 (Woky Royal Bell x Francesca v.Residenzschloss)
SG NELSON NOBLE AEGIDA 112 (Ich Conte von Santos x Zarina Ziggy Aegida)
SG RAMOS BEST OF ISLAND 114 (Fedor del Nasi x CH Kastra Best of Island)
SG TEX OF DEVIL INSIDE 118 (Castor Zamozxis x Reapeat Please v.Rauberstolz)
SG UNIQUE BLACK ILANE DU TEMPLE DE KALI 119 (Ilane Darafal x Pretty Kali de Rouge Sang)
SG VALENTINO DI ALTOBELLO 120 (Casanova Altobello x Ela Esmeralda Sawages)
SG WEENHOF´S JUNGLE - JIM 121 (Neron Devil Garden x Lillknacks Cornelia)
G BHAJOR BENIGNUS NOBILITATIS 83 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevinhage x Kefira Kabbala v.Diaspora)
G KORIFEY IZ ZOOSFERY 104 (CH Sant Kreal Nivago x CH Gretchen iz Zoosfery)

 
Working class - Hans Wiblishauser (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 1

V 1 IDC Sieger FEROFARAHGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO 131 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Farah di Campovalano)
V 2 GERO VOM KLINGBACH 132 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevinhage x Queen vom Klingbach)
V 3 PIMM´S NUMBER ONE IZ DOMA DOMENI 142 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Mirakel v.d.Rauberhohle)
V 4 GRANT DI VILLA CONTE 135 (CH Nitro del Rio Bianco x Petra di Villa Conte)

V ALPHA BEST OF MILANO 122 (Master Max of Djarmati x Andora v.Cobra)
V BIBEUR DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS 123 (Falk V.Märkischen Land x Yessika du Clos des Grognards)
V F´HIRAM-ABIF ROYAL BELL 128 (CH Eko Royal Bell x CH Ebony v.Residenzschloss)
V FALCO ROYAL BELL 129 (Eko Royal Bell x Eboni vom Residenzschloss)
V FALCO Z TOMKY 130 (Ich Volvo Betelges x CH Wendy Wiky z Tomky)
V GIGANTE DEL BOSCO DI GIANO 134 (Victor Vito del Rio Binaco x Nala del Diamante Nero)
V TAHI - RÉME DEVIL 144 (CH Master Max of Djarmati x CH Tahi - R0me Ibiza)
SG CENTURIUS VOM SAALETAL 125 (Nando von Sachsen-Anhalt x Indra von Sachsen-Anhalt)
SG EBANO 126 (Eagle di Campovalano x Ardens Dareen)
SG ERIA PRO MAESTRO DI CAPELA 127 (Matador v.d.Rauberh x Vodoley Rus Fabiana)
SG GHIRO ASDEMI DI MATARIO 133 (CH Aster del Citone x Ich Demiris Vijoko del Citone)
SG HASSAN HAKIM Z TOMKY 136 (Ich Volvo Betelges x Yorita z Tomky)
SG HERO VOM EDERTAL 137 (Baron vom Lechfeld x Dorit von der Hollerburg)
SG MODUS OST GAGARIN GEROY 141 (Gino GOmez del Citone x Modus Ost Cerceia Ceia)

 
Champion class - Hans Wiblishauser (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 1

V 1 COME AS YOU ARE JARED 148 (Ardens Gaugin x Come As You Are Alabama)
V 2 BELLINI VON NEMESIS 146 (CH Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x CH Aspen von Karat)
V 3 IRINLAND ZAR ZIDAN 154 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Irinland Zena Zefyu)
V 4 TAHI-RÉME CHURCHILL 162 (Ardens Gauguin x Tahi-Réme Kleopatra)

V CILLIAN CONOR VON JAHRESTAL 147 (Baron Nike Renewal x Viteza Fortobella)
V FLEGON FOXY Z TOMKY 150 (Ich Volvo Betelges x CH Wendy Wiky z Tomky)
V GOLDEN EYE DEI NOBILI NATI 151 (CH Axel di Casa Ravasi x Kiba dei Nobili Nati)
V GRAF DE NIRO JIM.OF MON-JA-MES 152 (Ich Jivago v.h.Wantij x CH Miss Mona v.Heckendorf)
V HAZAR ALTOBELLO -HILLO 95 (Casanova di Altobello x Grate Ginga House)
V JAGAN GUJAR OF GUDAS 155 (Graaf Vito v.Neerlands Stam x Dixi Gujar CS)
V MODUS OST EZRA ERG 156 (S´lichobor Tigris x Kaprisskoko v.d.Rauberhöhle)
V QUIRINUS VON DER TEUFELSKANZEL 159 (Santos v.Amtmannsgarten x Pharas von Arcoja)
V RAFAEL VINCENTE DEL CITONE 160 (WCH Gino Gomez del Citone x MCH Quaresse d´Islamorada)
V SMART WOOD HILLS TAMAGO 161 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy)
V ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA GERTS 164 (Galantus Nobilis Amirlan x Zhemchuzhina Chernozem.Amirlan)
SG HOGAR BY FREE HALF 153 (Astor del Citone x Barbie Renewal)
SG PIERO PEPINO PILIGRIMAS 158 (Victor di Casa Balestrieri x Taisja iz Slavnoi Stai)

 
Honor class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 2

V1 VERO VAN HET WANTIJ 168 (Jovago v.h.Wantij x Gräfin Goldie v.Franckenhorst)
V2 MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI 166 (Babilon del Mediano x Hooney Moon Woodoo)
V3 ADAMANT DE GRANDE VINKO 145 (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Ak-Yar Andromeda)
V4 XERXES Z TOMKY 169 (Ich Como Jivono di Matario x CH Victoria z Tomky)

 
Veteran class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 2

NITRO DEL RIO BIANCO 170 (CH Nilo del Rio Bianco x Farah del Rio Bianco)

 
 
 
 
Females black
 
Baby class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 2

VV ERIA PRO FLAVIA FREE-STYLE 175 (Eria Pro Pitt´sburg x Vodolej Rus Fabiana)
VV 2 MELBA DEL MEDIANO 178 (Fedor del Nasi x Fetis del Mediano)
VV 3 ZOE DEL TIBUR 180 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Umaallkissis D´Islamorada)
VV 4 DEBBI VON HARTEN KERN 173 (F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Gräfin Draska Jim.of Mon-Ja-Mes)

VV ATHENA BEST CERBER 171 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Cora Carmen Morgantina)
VV DIAMANDIN MIRANDA MASTER 174 (Master Max of Djarmati x Marland Cenna Fortuna)
VV SARA SWANI DEL RIO BIANCO 179 (MCH Ben Hur Red dell Arco Azzuro x CH Antares)
V JINX - EL - SABO 177 (Falk v.Markischen Land x Bridjit Bardot Santa Julf)
absent DAMAJANTY IZ ZOOSFERY 172 (Master Max of Djarmati x BMW Bavaria iz Zoosfery)
absent GILDA DEL DIAMANTE NERO 176 (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Delfi del Diamantre Nero)

 
Junior class - Walter Hänsel (D) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 3

VV 1 MISIA DEL FIORSILVA 206 (MCH Gino Gomez del Citone x MCH Rivien of Tanderberg)
VV 2 RIGA VON KARPATIA 214 (Tahi-Réme Churchill x Korzika von Karpatia)
VV 3 GALE DI STEFUSTO 25 (Mat di Stefusto x Odille di Stefusto)
VV 4 MINA DEL FIORSILVA 205 (MCH Gino Gomez del Citone x MCH Rivien of Tanderberg)

VV ALEXIS STAR OF BEDEA 186 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi -Réme Triniti)
VV EURO DINAMICA IZ ZOOSFERY 192 (Pimm´s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Mo De Stang-Zu)
VV HAZY DREAM DE GRANDE VINKO 200 (Altreyo de Grande Vinko x Maksima de Grande Vinko)
VV LOLA DI ALTOBELLO 203 (Rainbow di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)
VV NINA RICI VON HUNNOTERRA 207 (CH Tex vom Dunav Stam x Dali v.Doberlands Stam)
VV OPHAYA VOM RESIDENZSCHLOSS 208 (Vero v.h.Wantij x Carrera v.Resindenzschloss)
VV PALLAS VON HUNNOTERRA 209 (CH Ardens Gauguin x CH Margita von Hunnoterra)
VV PRINCESS PHIOLLA VON JAHRESTAL 211 (Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
VV REBEKA GINGA HOUSE 213 (Master Max of Djarmati x Beauty Ginga House)
VV SERGIUS A.ZARIA FOR PARADIZ RONADO 217 (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Sergius Aleksandrija Ariadna)
VV STORM BEST OF ISLAND 220 (Eko Royal Bell x Kira-Kalina Best of Island)
VV TERALINE DEBIANA SID 222 (Aliamadeus Piligrimas x Teraline Aurora)
V AKIRA MORAVAK EXTRA ELITE 184 (Khancoban v.Teutonia x CH Ira Extra Moravak)
V BON-BON DEL NEGRO AMARETTO 189 (Tahi-Réme Churchill x Cappucino di Modello)
V FEMIDA DEL DIAMANTE NERO 193 (CH Urbano del Diamante Nero x Rangi Roak del Rio Bianco)
V FEMMINA DEL DIAMANTE NERO 194 (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Rangiroah del Rio Bianco)
V GERALDINE HALIT PAŠA 197 (CH Tyson di Campovalano x CH Britannika Goldest Diamond)
V GINA GINETTA TROMELIN 196 (Pimm´s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Baronessa Beti Tromelin)
V GRAFIN LAETITIA OF MON-JA-MES 198 (Graf de Niro Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes x Gr§fin Afra of Mon-Ja-Mes)
V LADY LANA DI ALTOBELLO 202 (Rainbow di Altobello x WIld Cherry di Altobello)
V METAXA CINDY ZOE 204 (Metaxa Eric x Metaxa Essy)
V RAVELLO VON KARPATIA 212 (Tahi-Réme Churchill x Korzika von Karpatia)
V RUSKAJAMESTA CARESSA CHARA 215 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Zanoza iz Zoosferry)
V SANT KREAL CHIO CHIO SAN 216 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Sergius-Aleksandrija )
V TAHI - RÉME MIRAGE 221 (Tahi-Réme Churchill x Tahi-Réme Bibiana)
V VIVIENNE MIRATIO 223 (Tahi-Réme Lucifer x Kerrien Miratio)
absent ACEY MORAVAK EXTRA ELITE 181 (Khancoban v.Teutonia x CH Ira Extra Moravak)
absent ADRIANNA MASSINA DI ALTOBELLO 182 (El Diablo di Altobello x Nikita for Eterinty)
absent AK - YAR OREYRA 183 (Karlos z Padoku x Ak-Ayr Yaranga)
absent ALEKSSANDRA GABRIELLA DI ALTOBELLO 185 (El Diablo di Altobello x Nikita for Eternity)
absent ANASTASIA VOM HAUS KING OF QUEENS 187 (Zinab Ginga House x B.Ginna of Famous Cubes)
absent ARWEN ELFY DU TEMPLE DE KALI 188 (Matt di Stefusto x Pretty Kali de Rouge Sang)
absent DIABORA MAYA FEDRA 190 (Baron Nike Renewal x Diabora Mara)
absent ELIZA DAKER 191 (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Helen Z Padoku)
absent FRIDA PERFEKT PARTNER FCI 195 (Eria Pro Maestro Capella x Doris Majstersztyk)
absent HAVANNA VON SANTOS 199 (Eko Royl Bell x Clavel von Santos)
absent IMIDZ PARADISE GREAT 201 (CH Imidz Dobrinja Valjur Land x CH Tessa Valjur Imides)
absent PAOLA NAISS GINGA HOUSE 210 (Nitro del Rio Binco x Gina Ginga House)
absent SHAINA-SABA BEST OF ISLAND 218 (Eko Royal Bell x Kira-Kalina Best of Island)
absent SMART WOOD HILLS HONDA 219 (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy)

 
Youth class - Dr. Pietroluigi Pezzeno (I) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 4

SG 1, IDC Jugendsieger ESTELLA VON NEMESIS 238 (CH Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x CH Aspen von Karat)
SG 2 HOLLY DEL NASI 250 (Embargo Betelges x Wallis Nikki of Tanderberg)
SG 3 ALANO VON ALTAMIRA 520 (Wanja Wandor v. Stev. inhage x Fabiola v. Residenzschloss)
SG 4 BLACK JAX A TOUCH OF ORGANZA 48 (Ich Smart Wood Hills Elisar x Jean Dark Organza)

SG ANYTHING FOR YOU ALIAS 224 (Cillian Conor v.Jahrestal x Wendy Wiky z Tomky)
SG COCO DEL DIAMANTE NERO 227 (Pablito del Diamante Nero x Valentina del Rio Bianco)
SG COME AS YOU ARE NEMI 229 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Come As You Are Freia)
SG COME AS YOU ARE NOVA 230 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Come As You Are Freia)
SG DONNA - WANDA DE GALIUS 234 (Rui Manuel del Rio Binaco x Gama Ginga House)
SG ERIA PRO RATINA Z 235 (Irinland Eros Erato x Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)
SG ERIA PRO TAGORA TEGRY 236 (Eko Royall Bell x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
SG FIDEJA FARGUS LEGRANT 240 (Dana Dariana Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aikido)
SG FRANCISKA BONITA DEL FIORSILVA 241 (CH Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x MCH Perro de Casta Bonita)
SG GINA ESPORAI 243 (Eko Royal Bell x Ciba Esporai)
SG GRAFIN JOY OF MON-JA-MES 245 (Don Vijoko di Matario x Bianca Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes)
SG GRAPHIC LINE ATLANTA ALICE 246 (Modus Ost Aviator Ace x Rossiskiy Kolorit Atlanta Alice)
SG GWINET DEL MONTE ASPRO 247 (Athor di Campovalano x Albachiara del Monte Aspro)
SG HISMERH BON-BON 249 (Fago Asjoko di Matario x Teraline Afina)
SG INGA DOMENA 252 (Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut x Gabi z Padoku)
SG LARIA DEL MEDIANO 255 (Horus del Mediano x Della Baronessa Come As You Are)
SG MEA DI SATTI 257 (Quillanquasim del Citone x Modus Ost Cerceia Ceia)
SG MODUS OST KALINA KRASNAYA 258 (S´lichobor Tigris x Modus Ost Vira Virtual)
SG ORCA HANIRED DEL RIO BIANCO 261 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Happy Red della Fortezza Vecchia)
SG PETIT PUMA DEL RIO BIANCO 263 (Pablito del Dimante Nero x Brook)
SG S´LICHOBOR ESENIA 264 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x S´lichobor Vishnya)
SG SMART WOOD HILLS GLENMORANGIE 267 (S´lichobor Tigris x Smart Wood Hills Indiana Femma)
SG TENNESSY DEI SAULI GRIMALDI 75 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi)
SG UKRAINKA DE GRANDE VINKO 269 (Zolotaya Liga Artur x Shnupsa de Vinko)
SG UNICA DI CASA BALESTRIERI 270 (CH Erman dei Monti Cimini x Di Casa Balestrieri)
SG YAVLENIE IZ ZOOSFERY 271 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Chalimah v.Hanseaten)
G BRIGITTE 225 (CH Nitro del Rio Bianco x Xenia Betelges)
G DAFNE VAN´T LIETHOHOF 231 (Come As You Are Dion x Vega Van´t Lietohohof)
G DIVA VAN´T HOF TER HELLE 232 (Argo Arlen Black Ballerina x Sangvesa Jamie)
G DJESNA DU CLOS DES GROGNARDS 233 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Yessika du Clos des Grognards)
G FEE VOM LANGEN TAL 239 (Fago Asjoko di Matario x Cora vom Langen Tal)
G GIORGIA DI ALTOBELLO 244 (Garangolden di Campovalano x Nikita for Eternity)
G IMIDŽ ORHIDEJA DEZ 251 (Imidž Dobrinja Valjur Land x Imidž Eipril Dez)
G ITALY DEL NASI 253 (Baron Nike Renewal x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
G JERICHO VON HUNNOTERRA 254 (CH Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Black -Dober Gina)
G NEGLIGENTIA DI SATTI 259 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Modus ost Grandezza)
G ORIA OSIRIS VON JAHRESTAL 262 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevinhage x Viteza Fortobella)
G SANGUESA VELVET VENUS 265 (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Moskva di Altobello)
G TESS ANDORA OF DJARMATI 268 (Eko Royal Bell x Honey Moon Woodoo Majesty)
Disq. MAXIMUS MAGISTER VON HUNNOTERRA 256 (CH Victor di Casa Balestrieri x CH Margita von Karpatia)
absent COME AS YOU ARE NEILA 228 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Come As You Are Freia)
absent ESCADA EMPIRE VON COBRA 237 (Riu Manuel del Rio Bianco x Black Witch von Cobra)
absent SANT KREAL TSARITSA NORA 266 (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
absent CARMEN VON SCHIWAGO 226 (Amor Extra Moravak x Akira von Schiwago)
absent NIRVANA GINGA HOUSE 260 (Baron Nike Renewal x Inca Ginga House )
absent HEIDI BETELGES 248 (Embargo Betelges x Una Betelges)
absent GIANA BETELGES 242 (Fedor del nasi x Virginia Betelges)

 
Open class - MVDr.Gabriela Ridarcíková (SK) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 5

V 1 IZRAFEL MAYA DI ALTOBELLO 298 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Nikita for Eternity)
V 2 TAHI - RÉME GINITI 314 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Tahi-Réme Triniti)
V 3 FOCUS LUCKY STRIKE 289 (Baron Nike Renewal x Vana Fortobella)
V 4 ELECTRA IZ ZOOSFERY 285 (Obyshulz di Campovalano x BMW Bavaria iz Zoosfery)

V BLAICA VAN HET BLAUWHOF 274 (Varak du Clos des Grongnards x Xeresse van het Blauwhof)
V CARA VAN HET BLAUWHOF 275 (Varak du Clos des Grognards x Ysatis van het Blauwhof)
V CRYSTAL CAMEA PILIGRIMAS 277 (Obyschutz di Campovalano x Tsaritsa iz Slavnoi Stai)
V CYNTHIA HALIT PAŠA 278 (Balou v.Residenzschloss x Britanika Goldest Diamond)
V DELUNA VON NEMESIS 281 (Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x Atlanta von Nemesis)
V DESIR DU SOIR DI TEMALINE 282 (Axel di Casa Ravasi x Damoreombra di Temaline)
V DESTINY´S PHOENIX FANTASY 283 (Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut x Destiny´S Rain Zamolxis)
V GAINDYKE MARTINI FOR KIKIMORA 291 (Ich Nitro del Rio Binaco x Gaindyke Molly Malone)
V GAINDYKE MORTICIA 292 (Ich Nitro del Rio Bianvo x Gaindyke Molly Malone)
V GRAPHIC LINE FLORENZIA 293 (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Rossiskiy Kolorit Aelita)
V GULLSJÖN´S BEZZI 294 (Sant Kreal Monarkh x Gullsjön´s Jezzie)
V ERIA PRO PERSONA GRATA (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
V IMIDŽ GALAXY GREAT 295 (Ich Volvo Betelges x CH Tessa Valjur Imides)
V JENNA VON RENEWAL 299 (Nestor for Eternity x Cyntia von Renewal)
V KIM WALDLAND DI ALTOBELLO 481 (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Moskva di Altobello)
V KIRA KISS EL VALAHO 301 (Cero Cenzo el Valaho x Hanuma Woodoo Majesty)
V KRIEGERHOF INCOGNITA 303 (Jean Dark Fidji-Fuirinus x Kriegerhof Duchesse Noire)
V LADY VOM MAERKISCHEN LAND 304 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa vom Maerkischen Land)
V RITTA BEST OF ISLAND 307 (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
V ROSSIISKIY KOLORIT KASTRA KYLIE 309 (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Perri Primadona Piligrimas)
V SANT KREAL UDACA NEVA 312 (Sergius Alexandria Rerikh x Sant Kreal Carmen)
V S'LICHOBOR GERMANIKA 310 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x S´lichobor Jemchuzhinka)
V TOM -DOBER FANNY 315 (Modus Ost Aviator Ace x Aida Aesta v.Ashanti)
V ULHANE DUNA OF DEVIL INSIDE 316 (Uragan iz Skazochnogo Sada x Caya Delfi Duna)
V ZAKI DI CAMPOVALANO 320 (Obyschutz di Campovalano x Saba di Campovalano)
SG ABIONA VOM BURGENLAND 272 (Eko Royal Bell x Ginger vom Hause Brandel)
SG AFRA VAL DI TARO 273 (Ardens Gauguin x Camea del Mediano)
SG DARK HILL BELONA 279 (Wilson Betelges x Honey-Hilary King of Darkness)
SG DEA DOLORIS V.ALPHA NORDIC 280 (Oby Shulz di Campovalano x Smart Wood Hills Ebony)
SG DINICO VONNA VALENTINA 284 (Ich Volvo Betelges x Ich Madonna del Conte Drago)
SG ERIA PRO PAROO CHANEL 287 (Ich Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x CH Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
SG IMIDŽ LOURDES DEZ 296 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Alina-Arlen Imidž)
SG KLEO LEA DI SATTI v.MOROSSO 302 (Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi x Iris Empres von Morosso)
SG LUKRECIA GRAZ Z ROMARU 306 (Alexander Windsor x Enri z Romaru)
SG SANGVESA JAMIE 311 (H´Julius Them de la Taniere d´or x Sangvesa Dee Dee)
SG SANT KREAL UTROSEVERA AT KEYALA 313 (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x CH Sant Kreal Karmen)
absent COME AS YOU ARE MOIRA 276 (Buzcher by free Half x CH Come As You Are Alabama)
absent ELEONORA DU SE DI POSSIOPIANO 286 (Quillanquasim del Citone x Brigittebardot di Possiopiano)
absent FREE FANJA V.DOGS MANSION 290 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevonhage x Chloe Callisto v.Dogs Mension)
absent KALLE VOM RESIDENZSCHLOSS 300 (Zolotaa Dinastiya Shannon x Francesca vom Residenzschloss)
absent LIGHT OF THE NIGHT 305 (Daniel Calimero d. Fortezzia Vecchia x Vendetta Nera d.Fortezza Vecchia)
absent ROSS.KOLORIT KARMELA CORDELIA 308 (ROSS.KOLORIT Arbat Aldo x Perri Primadonna Piligrimas)
absent UVERTURA IZ ZOOSFERY 317 (Oro de Uligan iz Zoosafery x Mo de Stang-Zu)
absent VALENSIA VALLI DE BELLA Y F. ESTRELLA 318 (Oro Uligan iz ZoosferyxBlack-Bichi Bella y F.Estrella)
absent WOODOO LADY DI ALTOBELLO 319 (Baron Nike Renewal x Ela Esmeralda Sawages)

 
Working class - Dr. Pietroluigi Pezzeno (I) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 4

V 1, IDC Sieger AISA ADELAILA PILIGRIMAS 321 (Ilane Darafal x Taisija iz Slavnoi Stai)
V 2 RUNAROBY DEI NOBILI NATI 330 (Quillamqasim del Citone x Anew Black Dream dei Nobili NAti)
V 3 ODISEYA DE GRANDE VINKO 329 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Shardonne-Sharau de Vinko)
V 4 HAYAMA BAJOKO DI MATARIO 326 (Bahrein Brando v.Ashanti x Ajoko Quirono di Matario)

V AMBRA EXTRA MORAVAK 322 (Ich Como Jivono di Matario x Elis Moravak)
V BRITTA 324 (Eagle di Campovalano x Ardens Ibiza)
V IRANCE GABI VIGO 327 (Gino GOmez del Citone x Gravin Gabi z Padoku)
V SALLY THE BEST LINE 331 (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Dolly vom Maerkischen Land)
V SANT KREAL MONNA LIZA 332 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Nemesida Nora)
V SERGIUS ALEXANDRIJA RODNIK 334 (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Adel Adriana de Vinko)
V SMART WOOD HILLS BEYLIS 335 (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Smart Wood Hills Pilar)
V TAHI - RÉME DATOYA 336 (Ich Master Max of Djarmati x CH Tahi - Réme Ibiza)
V WILD CHERRY DI ALTOBELLO 337 (Baron Nike Renewal x Ela Emeralda Sawages)
SG SANTA JULF AMAZONKA 333 (Matador v.Rauberhohle x Irinland Zh´Dara)
absent BLACK-BICHI DE BELLA Y F. ESTRALLA 323 (Oro Uligan iz Zoosfery x Nestle Malin N. Lastochka)
absent FAERY ROYAL BELL 325 (CH Eko Royal Bell x CH Eboni v.Residenzschloss)
absent ISLA CAMPAGNANENSIS 328 (Ich Gino Gomez del Citone x CH Vivian Campagnanesis)

 
Champion class - Dr. Pietroluigi Pezzeno (I) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 4

V 1 FASHION FARAH DI CAMPOVALANO 343 (CH Gino Gomez del Citone x CH Farah di Campovalano)
V 2 IRRIA DEL MEDIANO 349 (Master Max of Djarmati x Dalla Baronessa Come As You Are)
V 3 TERALINE AURORA 358 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Trefovaja Dama iz Slavnoi Stai)
V 4 NIKITA IZ ZOOSFERY 352 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Smart Wood Hills Izadora)

V ANJU DEL BOSCO DEL BUREN 338 (Astor del Citone x Fionafinn del Citone)
V BIRRA INDIA PERFEKT 339 (Ich Tahi-Réme Tornádo x Doris Majstersztyk)
V CLEOPATRA RED DELL´ARCO AZZURRO 340(CH Nitro d. Rio Bianco x CH Pretty Red d. Fortezza Vecchia)
V DANA DARIANA ELSAN HAUS 341 (Brahms vom Hanseaten x Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou)
V FOCUS ISHTAR 344 (Ich Gino Gomez del Citone x Focus Sonya)
V GRAFHIC LINE FEMIDA 345 (Victorvito del Rio Bianco x Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)
V GRAFIN CIBELE JIM.OF MON-JA-MES 346 (CH Jivago v.h.Wantij x CH Miss Mona v.Heckendorf)
V GREY ASDEMI DI MATARIO 347 (Astor del Citone x Demiris Vijoko di Matario)
V IRMA GUJAR OF GUDAS 348 (Wanja Wandor v.Stevinhage x Dixi Gujar CS)
V IZIDA DI ALTOBELLO 350 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovolano x Ich Nikita for Etrinity)
V SANT KREAL PRINCESSA PRESTO 354 (Ardens Gauguin x Sant Kreal Skazka)
V SANTA JULF VIVA-LA-VITA 355 (Rossikiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Irinland Zh´Dara)
V SHARON IZ ZOOSFERY 356 (Pimm´s Number One iz Doma Domeni x Mo de Stang-Zu)
V SMART WOOD HILLS BERETTA 357 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Smart Wood Hills Pilar)
V YALLA IZ SLAVNOI STAI 359 (CH Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Ich U´Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)
absent ELSAN HAUS AISHA-ARISHA 342 (S´Lichobor Fantom x Naomi-Nalin Disant Rou)
absent MODUS OST GOTTIN GERA 351 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Kaprisskoko v.d.Rauberhöhle)
absent ZENA ZEPHIRIN DEL LITTORIO 360 (Uriel de L´Abbay de Sable x Anika del Littorio)

 
Veteran class - Dr. Pietroluigi Pezzeno (I) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 4
V 1 CH SANT KREAL NOVELLA 361 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Legenda)
V 2 CH WENDY WIKY Z TOMKY 362 (Shogun van Roveline x Nina z Tomky)
 
 
 
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 6

VV 1 LEON DI CASA GIARDINO 367 (Goro di Casa Giardino x Cleo di Casa Giardio)
VV 2 BAYRON DEL TIBUR 365 (Syrus del Tibur x Quma del Tibur)
VV 3 CASA DI ORO ZLATO 366 (CH Brahms vom Hanseaten x CH Casa di Oro Adelina Ada)
VV 4 SANT KREAL EVVIVA EGO 368 (Sant Kreal Uwane x Grand Avelen El Etual)

absent ARDENS WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE 364 (CH Ebano del Bosco delle Piane x CH Ardens Romeo´s Juliet)

 
Junior class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 6

VV 1 JORT BENE MERITUS 373 (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Lady Levita)
VV 2 IMIDŽ RINGO DREI HAUSE 372 (Smart Wood Hills Ilios x Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidž)
VV 3 AUDI STAR OF BEDEA 370 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Réme Triniti)

V APASCH VOM HAUS KING OF QUEENS 369 (Zinab Ginga House x Baronesa Ginna of Famous Cubes)
V PEGASO VON HUNNOTERRA 374 (CH Ardens Gauguin x CH Margita von Karpatia)
V BOBBY BROWN ELITE HOUSE 371 (CH Brahms v.Hanseaten x CH Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

 
Youth class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 6

SG 1, IDC Jugendsieger IRINLAND ORIDZIN OLOFF 382 (Irinland Duc Dufer x Irinland Kamila Kara)
SG 2 FAVORIT FANG LEGRANT 378 (Dana Dariana Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aikido)
SG 3 VALIANTVALDES DEL CITONE 391 (Gelo Robis Golden x Queenbee del Citone)
SG 4 SANTA JULF GRAF ALDO 389 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Alrbat Aldo x Irinland Zh´Dara)

SG EVIL VON DER ALTEN KAPELLE 377 (Zolotaya Dinastiya Shanon x Dona v.d.alten Kapelle)
SG GROSSKOPF VITUS HELLOWEEN 379 (CH Sant Kreal Rembrand x CH S´Lichobor Tiffany Helloween)
SG HANTARO DI CASA GIARDINO 380 (Fedor del Nasi x Asiaangel di Casa Giardino)
SG IMIDŽ MIREJ VALJUR LAND 381 (Smart Wood Hills Ilios x Silvana Lefer Imidž)
SG KAKAO DEL BOSCO DELLE PIANE 63 (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano x Asia)
SG MODUS OST KROKUS KOMANDOS 384 (S´lichobor Tigris x Modus Ost Vira Virtual)
SG ORJE BOTICHELLY 387 (Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Orje Antserova)
SG SANT KREAL TSENTURION 388 (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)
SG TRICK DREAM OF DJARMATI 390 (Eko Royal Bell x Honey Moon Woodoo Majesty)
G DZHON DIOGEN 375 (Pimm´s Nmb. One iz D. Domeni x Cherniy Strannik Diad. Daimond)
G ERIA PRO TIMUR TAURUS 376 (Eko Royal Bell x Eria Pro Komberly Cristal)
G NIKE GINGA HOUSE 385 (Baron Nike Renewal x Inca GInga House)
G NIMRÓ
G VON MOROSSO 386 (Cillian Connor Jahrestal x Iris Empres von Morosso)
absent KIT KAT DE RIZZI 383 (CH Adamant de Grande Vinko x CH Come As You Are Frou Frou)

 
Open class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 6

V 1 RAUL BEST OF ISLAND 410 (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
V 2 PLUTO DE GRANDE VINKO 409 (Baron Nike renewal x Gr.Shanel-San de Vinko)
V 3 IRINLAND AIRON AMBER ALE 404 (Ich Rossiskyi Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Irinland Josefine Jose)
V 4 JOTA BAYRON DE RIZZI 406 (CH Ardens Gauguin x CH Pepa de Swarlazd)

V ARITAUR HERACLES 394 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Aritaur Dominatrix)
V CALISTA´S DOOLEY 395 (Neron Devolgarden x Lillklack´S Berta)
V EDENBRAUN 400 (Ferrofaragomez di Campovalano x Elisa von Serrano)
V FOCUS JUGGLING JORDAN 401 (Axel di Casa Ravasi x Blanka Zamolxis)
V GEM´GIVVEEON HUGO BOSS 403 (Ich Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x CH Nuvai-Nikol Disant Rou)
V JEROME FAVOLA DI SATTI 405 (Quillanqasim del Citone x Galja iz Zoosfery)
V KEYALAS DREAM MACHINE AT NYTBONN 407 (CH Rensdorff Evsey At Keyala x Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
V REMUS BEST OF ISLAND 411 (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
SG ALIBERT VOM BURGENLAND 393 (Eko Royal Bell x Ginger vom Hause Brandel)
SG CASA DI ORO DONN DIAMOND 396 (CH Brahms v. Hanseaten x CH Vanessa v. Paderborner Land)
SG KARNAH THE BEST LINE 479 (Cilian Conor v.Jahrestal x Irma the Best Line)
SG TEYLOR DE GRANDE VINKO 413 (Mauvieres Mufasa de Stang-Zu x Alisiya de Vinko)
absent AK-YAR LUKULL 392 (Casanova Altobello x Ak-Yar Etual)
absent COME AS YOU ARE MARSELLUS 397 (Butcher by free Half x CH Come As You Are Alabama)
absent DARIO DI ALTOBELLO 398 (Garangolden di Campovalano x Nadja Nikita Altobello)
absent DAVOR ZAMOLXIS 399 (Miller di Latiano x Beatrix Zamlxis)
absent GAMBLER´S GAIN DI CASA SHIRAK 402 (Ich Ambross Goldest Diamond x Eilen v.Smiedbauergut)
absent LASSAN DI SATTI 408 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Galya iz Zoosfery)
absent TAHI - RÉME GERETT 412 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Tahi - Réme Triniti)

 
Working class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 6

V 1, IDC Sieger FEDOR DEL NASI 419 (Baron Nike Renewal x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)
V 2 TAHI - RÉME DIABLO 425 (Master Max of Djarmati x Tahi - Réme Ibiza)
V 3 ZAN´ZIBAR ALEGAR IMIDŽ 426 (Ich S´Lichobor Fantom x CH Ineja Pekarski Drei Haus)
V 4 DIONIS IMIDŽ VALJUR LAND 417 (Come As You Are Dogzilla x Silvana Leter Imidž)

V ALFA ROMERO D´OVILAVA 414 (Ero Ajoko Di Matario x Marinablu del Citone)
V RENSDORFF EGOR 423 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Rensdorff Amaridge)
SG BUTCHER BY FREE HALF 416 (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Barbie Renewal)
SG LANBO THE BEST LINE 420 (Jambo the Best Line x Irma the Best Line)
SG SANT KREAL ZIKO 424 (Matador v.d.Rauberhöhle x Sant Kreal Novella)
absent ARDENS KINKY 415 (Ardens Gauguin x Eris del Mediano)
absent ELTSYN IZ DOMA LJUVIRA 418 (Irinland Duc Dufer x Ave Concorde Sieglinda)
absent QUILLAN QUASIM DEL CITONE 422 (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x Katrina Krystal del Citone)

 
Champion class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 6

V 1 SANT KREAL REMBRANDT 435 (Matador v.Rauberhöle x Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
V 2 SEEDORF 436 (Marland Cen President x Marland Cenna Oleandra)
V 3 IMIDŽ DOBRINJA VALJUR LAND 431 (CH Dogzilla Come As You Are x JCH Silvana Lefer Imidž)
V 4 RENSDORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA 434 (MCH Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x MCH Rensdorff Amaridge)

V ARAMIS HALIT PAŠA 428 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Frezie Bohemia Gotika)
V BROWNBIGJIM DEL RAFFAELLO 429 (CH Elnino Casa di Oz x Ombra del Raffaello)
V GORO GHOR VON HUNNOTERRA 430 (CH Apophis von Zwilling x Dali van Dobermands Stamm)
V PARADIZ RONADO KOSMOS 421 (CH Ardens Gauguin x CH S´lichobor Tornada)
V IVANHOE VOM RESIDENZSCHLOSS 432 (Woky Royal Bell x Cabana v.Residenzschloss)
absent PUNSH IZ DOMA DOMENI 433 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Mirakel v.d.Rauberhohle)
absent AK-YAR ZHERMINAL 427 (CH Russiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Ak-Yar Yaranga)

 
Veteran class - Merete Dalgaard (DK) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 6
Disq. MODUS OST AVIATOR ACE 437 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Ak Yar Tarantella)
 
 
 
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 2

VV 1 KARMA KAJA DEL NASI 441 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)
VV 2 KIMIKO DEL NASI 443 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Wallis Niky of Tandemberg)
VV 3 BELIZE VOM HAVELLAND 438 (Nando von Brandenburg x Isana von Märkischen Land)
VV 4 FIRE LADY S MYSA HERSONES 440 (Imperator de Grande Vinko x Zheltaya Orhidea s Mysa Hersones)

VV DIAMANT VON BÁTORKESZY ANGELINA 439 (Como Jivono di Matario x Kathleen v.Residenzschloss)
VV KIM KAYLEE DEL NASI 442 (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Walis Niki of Tandenberg)

 
Junior class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 2

VV 1 AYRIN STAR OF BEDEA 444 (CH Adamant de Grande Vinko x Ich Tahi-Réme Triniti)
VV 2 PRIMA VON JAHRESTAL 449 (Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
VV 3 POURQUOI PAS VON JAHRESTAL 522 (Fedor del Nasi x Wicky Betelges)
VV 4 HENNA HAPPINES DE GRANDE VINKO 447 (Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Maxima de Grande Vinko)

VV HONDA VON SANTOS 448 (Eko Royal Bell x Clavek von Santos)
VV HANKY-PANKY DE GRANDE VINKO 446 (Altreeyo de Grande Vinko x Maksima de Grande Vinko)
absent EVITA VAN´T ZOMERHOF 445 (Black Dob Magic Dalton x Brenda Van´t Zomerhof)

 
Youth class - Karl. P. Reisinger (A) - 03.09.2005 - Ring 2

SG 1 IDC Jugendsieger HESSEN DI CASA GIARDINO 456 (Fedor del Nasi x Asiaangel di Casa Giardino)
SG 2 TRISHA NEON OF DJARMATI 465 (Eko Eoyal Bell x Honey Moon Woodoo Majesty)
SG 3 ERIA PRO THESAUROS TROJA 452 (Eko Royal Bell x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)
SG 4 FORTUNA FIREBALL LEGRANT 454 (Dana Dariana Elsan Haus x Elsan Haus Aikido)

SG EVANESCH D´ISLAMORADA 453 (Quillanqasim del Citone x Ritaruiz del Citone)
SG GRETA BETELGES 455 (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Beteges)
SG NIKOL NIKI GINGA HOUSE 458 (Baron Nike Renewal x Inca Ginga House)
SG ORJE BOLIVIYA BANANA 460 (Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Orje Antserona)
SG PUMA V.HAUS VANDERFECHT 463 (Como Jivono di Matario x Brown Lady von Schnuppe)
G ORZHE BABY PUNCH 461 (Punsh iz DOma Domeni x Orzhe Antserona)
G PANDORA VOM HELLFIRE 462 (Fago Asjoko di Matario x Gina vom Märkischen Land)
absent CARME V.SCHIWAGO 450 (Amor Extra Moravak x Akira v.Schiwago)
absent ELKAN D´ISLAMORADA 451 (Quillan Quasim del Citone x Rita Ruiz del Citone)
absent NATALY VON MOROSSO 457 (Cillian Conor Jahrestal x Iris Empres von Morosso)
absent ORINOKO DE GAGNANT 459 (Eko Royal Bell x Ida-Džina de Gagnant)
absent SANT KREAL HRUSTALNAYA MECHTA 464 (Mauvieres-Mufasa de Stang Zu x Sant Kreal Bar.Bravo)

 
Open class - Hans Wiblishauser (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 1

V 1, IDC Sieger NIKITA GRAZ Z ROMARU 486 (Windsor Alexander x Kaira Kiara z Helfštýna)
V 2 SANT KREAL UKRASHENIE 493 (Sergius Aleksandrija Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen)
V 3 REA BEST OF ISLAND 491 (Fedor del Nasi x Kastra Best of Island)
V 4 REDRUBYFARAH DI CAMPOVALANO 492 (Athor do Campovalano x Farah di Campovalano)

V ARITAUR HELINA 467 (CH Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Aritaur Dominatrix)
V BELIVIENNE DI CAMPOVALANO 469 (Sidor di Campovolano x Megan Gayle di Campovalano)
V BRANDY V.SCHIWAGO 471 (Como Jivono di Matario x Hiska v.h.Fecht)
V HELLA DEL MEDIANO 476 (Ardens Gauguin x Tahi-Réme Inka)
V IRINLAND ARIZONNA AMBRE 297 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Irunland Josephine Jose)
V IRINLAND MILENA AMORE 478 (Bombastic v.Hanseaten x Irinland Patriccia Perla)
V KEYALAS WOT A DREAM 480 (CH Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala x Ich Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
V LAVINIA DI SATTI 482 (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Galyia iz Zoosfery)
V LITTLE LEAGUE´S GOLDEN TOUCH 483 (Ich Ardens Gauguin x Ich Tahi-Réme Nutella)
V MOCCA GABI VIGO 485 (Lordlillo di Camugliano x Gravin Gabi z Padoku)
V PHANTASY DE GRANDE VINKO 489 (Baron Nike Renewal x Grafinya Shanel-San de Gr. Vinko)
V PLAYGIRL DE GRANDE VINKO 490 (Baron Nike Renewal x Shanel-San de Vinko)
V ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZEMIJA ENATA 496 (Bombastic v.Hanseaten x Zhemchuzhina Ch. Veronika Nika)
SG BIENE MAJA NEUSADDR. AT NOBLESSHOF 470 (Zeus v.Dias Berg x Cobra Polluxova)
SG COME AS YOU ARE LORRAINE 472 (Cillian Connor v.Jahrestal x Come As You Are Feba)
SG INSIGNIS ISHTAR VON HUNNOTERRA 477 (CH Wilson Betelges x M: Dali v.Doberlands Stam)
SG PARADIZ RONADO KLIO 487 (Ardens Gauguin x S´Lichobor Tornada)
SG SMART WOOD HILLS IKSORA 494 (Victor di Casa Balestrieri x Smart Wood Hills Ecstasy)
SG TAHI -RÉME GIOVANNA 495 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Tahi-Réme Triniti)
absent AK - YAR ZHANTIL 466 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Ak-Yar Jaranda)
absent BARONESA GINNA OF FAMOUS CUBES 468 (Haclbery Hac Renewal x Afrodita AjasaFamous Cubes)
absent EBENE ESPRIT DI CASA SHIRAK 473 (Ich Ambross Goldest Diamond x Eileen v.Smiedbauergut)
absent GIL VOM BAYRISCHEN LOWEN 474 (Ilane Darafal x Caluna von Donarius)
absent GITTA OF BLACKMAGIC LAND 475 (Eko Royal Bell x Astrid van het Blauwhof)
absent MELVAS PUMA SAWAGES 484 (CH Sawages Gosty x Viper Laki Sawages)
absent PEBBLES THE BEST LINE 488 (Bahrein Brando von Ashanti x Gina vom Märkischen Land)

 
Working class - Walter Hänsel (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 3

V 1 FARAHDAYGOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO 502 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Farah di Campovalano)
V 2 SHILA DELLA SCIARA 504 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Nike Della Sciara)
V 3 ARANKA VAL DI TARO 497 (Ardens Gaugin x Camea del Mediano)
V 4 BEATRIX BEAT D´ISLAMORADA 500 (Axel di Casa Ravasi x Gluen d´ Islamorada)

V ARIELLA DEA D´OVILAVA 499 (Ero Aljoko di Matario x Marina Blu del Citone)
V EFFEKTNAYA LEDI DE GRANDE VINKO 501 (Bombastic v.Hanseaten x Shanel-San de Vinko)
V HANNA ALIGAR IMIDŽ 503 (Come As You Are Dogzilla x Ineja Drei Haus)
V TSESARKA S MYSA HERSONES 505 (Atrreio de Grande Vinko x Artemida Asterion)
absent ARDENS IRINA 498 (Ardens Quasso x Ardens Hinoly Hawk)

 
Champion class - Walter Hänsel (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 3

V 1 MODUS OST EVVA EURYDICE 513 (S´lichobor Tigris x Kaprisskoko v.d.Rauberhöhle)
V 2 ZEJA ZALORA ALEGAR IMIDŽ 516 (S´Lichobor Fantom x Ineja Drei Haus)
V 3 MODUS OST EFFEKTRA EFORIYA 512 (S´lichobor Tigris x Kaprisskoko v.d.Rauberhöhle)
V 4 ELENA ENIGMA DI ALTOBELLO 510 (Icaro di Villa Castelli x Nadja Nikita Altobello)

V ARITAUR DOMINATRIX 507 (Ramonburgs Valdo x Crislea Centrefold of Aritaur)
V COME AS YOU ARE HERTA 509 (Victor di Casa Balestrieri x Caya Blacj Cerry)
V IRINLAND ANIKA ALIZE 511 (Arbat Aldo x Irinland Josephine Jose)
V Catalog number 524
V ORANZH DE GRANDE VINKO 514 (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Shardonne-Sherau de Grande Vinko)
V PALOMA PICASSO IZ DOMA DOMENI 353 (Jivago v.h.Wantij x Mirakel v.d.Rauberhöhle)
V SMART WOOD HILLS EBONY 515 (Alfa Adelante del Citone x Raviol iz Zoosfery)
V ZHEMCHUZHINA CHERNOZ.GR. GALIANA 517 (Galantus Nob.Amirlan x Zhemch.a Chernoz. Veronika Nika)
absent AK -YAR ZHANEYRA 506 (Rossiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Ak-Yar Jaranda)
absent CASA DI ORO ADELINA ADA 508 (ICH Jivago v.h.Wantij x CH Gelo Robis Gretta)

 
Veteran Honor class - Walter Hänsel (D) - 04.09.2005 - Ring 3

V 1 WALLIS NIKI OF TANDERBERG 519 (Baron Nike Renewal x Bea Kasandra Sawages)

 
 
Pair

1 FAVORIT FAIG LEGRANT & FORTUNA FIRABELL LEGRANT Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Cerencukins
2 1EBANO & BRITTA Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Zampieri Stafano & Ricevuti Roberto
3 IRINLAND EROS ERATO & PARADIS RONADO KLIO Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Hiskiadze Merab

JAGAN GUJAR OF GUDAS & IRMA GUJAR OF GUDAS Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Sýkorová Jaroslava

MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI & TAHI-RÉME DATOYA Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Vesic – Masterhof Rade

DIABLE VAN´ T HOF TER HELLE & SANGVESA JAMIE Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Bjerg Eva & Lundahl Hanne

 
Breeder's group

1 ALTOBELLO Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Malbaša Dejan
2 MODUS OST Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Bogdanova Olga
3 GRAPHIC LINE Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Kaminskaya Anastasia

HUNNOTERRA Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Lódi István
SMART WOOD HILLS Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Yakovlev Yuri

 
Progeny group


1 FERO FARAH GOMEZ DI CAMPOVALANO, 4.2.2002 (Gino Gomez del Citone x Farah di Campovalano)
Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: All. to di Campovalano
Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Prosperi Gabriele

2 MODUS OST AVIATOR ACE, 28.1.2000 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Ak Yar Tarantella)
Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Bogdanova O.
Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Korshikova E.

3 ARDENS GAUGUIN, 20.5.2002 (Alfa Adelante del Citone x Ardens Echypse de Luna)
Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Ciuti Silvio
Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Ciuti Silvio

MASTER MAX OF DJARMATI, 9.2.2002 (Babilon del Mediano x Hooney Moon Woodoo)
Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Djarmati kennel
Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Vesic-Masterhof Rade

RENSDORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA, 2.4.2002 (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Rensdorff Amaridge)
Chovatel/Züchter/Breeder: Shaposhnikov
Majitel / Besitzer / Owner: Gamble Debbie

 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review