Show Results 2008 IDC 2008
Date: 30.Jun/1.July
Place: Stockholm, Sweden
Judges: H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, H.Redtenbacher, M.Dahlgaard, T. Byström
Entries: ~450
Results by: Swidish Dobermann Club
Galleries: Foto sets by various photographers in Show gallery
 

 

IDC SIEGERS:
Black Male HILO VON NEMESIS (BOB)
(F`Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Castella v. Nemesis)
Black Female

TERALINE INGRID
(Atrejo De Grande Vinko x Aurora Teraline)

Brown Male BAYRON DEL TIBUR
(Syrus del Tibur x Quma del Tibur)
Brown Female MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA
(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Modus Ost Evva Eurydice )
 
IDC JUGENDSIEGERS:
Black Male ARAGON VON HOHANZOLLERN
(Latino Lorenco von Cobra x Pebbles the Best Line)
Black Female

KRIEGERHOF UNA-UNITA
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Brown Male DIRAGOS IL DIVO
(Leo v. Märkischen Landr x Mezzrow's Java)
Brown Female ZARINA RIVIEN DEL FIORSILVA
(Rafael Vincente del Citone x Rivien of Tanderberg)

 

 

Males Black
 
Baby class  
 
1 BECKER´S JACKPOT (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Beckers Diamond Diva)
2 ZONZIERRAZ SEMTEX (Krutow di Altobello x Flikens Piripiri)
3 ZONZIERRAZ SVULLO (Krutow di Altobello x Flikens Piripiri)
4 DOBVOYAGE DON GIOVANNI (Mezzrow´s Flinta x Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

vp Becker's James Jethro (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Beckers Diamond Diva)
vp Dobvoyage Di Caprio Leo (Mezzrow´s Flinta x Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
vp Jean Dark Kingdom (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills Lóreál)
vp Jean Dark Kiss Him (Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills Lóreál)

p Bryanstam's Universe-U'Dero (Yacheero’s Dero Descaro x Insight Fürstin-Fortuna icka)
p Bryanstam's Utrillo-Unlimited (Yacheero’s Dero Descaro x Insight Fürstin-Fortuna icka)
 
Puppy class  
 
1 CALISTA´S SANTA CLAUS (Santa Julf Egipet x Bianca Betelges)
2 PARADIZ RONADO HERUVOM (Bojan v Havelland x Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)
3 GRUMIUM BERGELMIR (Latino Lorenzo v Cobra x Kriegerhof Quality Nokomis)
4 LELETTON DODGE DAGER HAWK (Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk x Arlett Akvarell Drei Imidz)
 
Junior class  
 
1. IDC JUGEND SIEGER 2008 DIRAGOS IL DIVO (Leo Von Märkischen Land x Mezzrow´s Java)
2. ITALO DEL DUE INTENTI (Pathos Delle Querce Nere x Undemai Di Villa Castelli)
3. MAXIM DI ALTOBELLO (Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)
4. WENNHOF´S LENNOX-LEWIS (Come As You Are Jared x Iguana Betelges)

SG Aragorn v Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Elisir)
SG Attilla Elektra King (Nitro Del Rio Bianco x Rozita z Padoku)
SG Betelges Simon Del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi)
SG Bäbies Garden Macho Man ( Livonjias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Gracia Juliet Iz Slavnoi Stai)
SG Calista's Don Corleone ( Shiko de Grande Vinko x Calista’s Volvagia the Dragon)
SG Da Vinci Elite House ( Latino Lorenzo von Cobra x Arizona Elite House)
SG Diragos Idol ( Leo Von Märkischen Land x Mezzrow´s Java)
SG Julietteville's Lobo ( Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
SG Julietteville's Lux ( Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger x Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
SG Kin-Klau de Plegamans ( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Festa-Fotre de Plegamanns)
SG Lex Luthor Del Gladio Nero ( Grant di Villa Conte x Honda del Bosco Di Giano)
SG Little Niro di Altobello ( Ferrofarahgomez Di campovalano x Wild Cherry Di Altobello)
SG Mezzrow's Mythos ( Lucky Luke V Jahrestal x Mezzrow´s Zooma)
SG Paradiz Ronado Ultimatum ( Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Eria Pro Flavia-Freestyle)
SG Pride of Russia Ferro ( Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sharon Iz Zoosfery)
SG Questo Betelges ( F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Greta Betelges)
SG Qouray Betelges ( F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Greta Betelges)
SG Rakeem Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges)
SG Sancho del Diamante Nero ( Victor Vito de Rio Bianco x Moby del Fiorsilva)
SG Sant Kreal Icaro at Kerynalgwynn ( Sant Kreal Uwane x Yamaha Iz Slavnoi Stai)
SG Sant Kreal Zeus ( Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
SG Sant Kreal Zvenislav ( Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)
SG Sant Kreal Zubano ( Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie )
SG Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocean for True North ( Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Adel-Adriana De Vinko)
SG Stay in Style Cart Capone ( Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano)
SG Stay in Style Cedro Ceres ( Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano)
SG Tahi-Reme Zebulon ( Nitro del Rio Bianco x Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
SG Tamlands Danilo Ferrari ( Fedor del Nasi x Aritaur Hermoine)
SG Tierra's Thriller ( Sant Kreal Chicago x Tierra’s Pretty Fly)
SG Yron di Altobello ( Icarus di Altobello x Luna di Altobello)

G Imidz Bronko Barbados Dalores ( Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
G Delanie's Gismo ( Delanie’s Benito x Dobscot’s Black Wictoria)

disq. Go on Forever Brilliant Boss ( Ramonburg´s Chinji x Sanguesa Velvet Venus)
 
Intermediate class  
 

1. TAKE THAT VON JAHRESTAL (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus x Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
2. LORD LITRO VON SILVERKROHN (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Celina Von Silverkrohn)
3. CALISTA´S STRATO (Livoijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet x Bianca Betelges)
4. ULISSE DELLE QUERCE NERE (Urbano Del Diamante Nero x Ninette Della Sinvessa)

V Ambur Sea AVATAR GREAT (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Imidz Galaxy Great)
V Chill Out's MISSION IMPOSSIBLE (Leibs Solond Dark Devil – Come As You Are Leia Organa)
V FENIX van Hof Ter Eeckhout (Addo van Hof Ter Eeckhout – Zirana van Hof Ter Eeckhout)
V LeLetton COLT COR'LEON (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
V Smart Wood HIlls RESPECT REEBOK (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris von Alpha Nordic)
V Tamlands VALENTINO GARAVANI (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)

VG CISKO NITRO of Devil Inside (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Irinland Farrah Faria)
VG Dobvoyage BENOIT (Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
VG Dobvoyage BONIFACE (Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
VG Mezzrow's PALLAS (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Gillian)
VG Oncemore EXIT (Kant di Altobello – Santa Julf Vanilla)
VG Oncemore EUROPE EXPOSE (Kant di Altobello – Santa Julf Vanilla)

? Eria Pro BLACK ZIGGA (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Eria Pro Ratina Z)
? FABULOS RICKI di Altobello (Nestor di Campovalano – Zulu Lady di Altobello)
? RONDOVALDEZ vom Residenzschloss (F'HIram Abif Royal Bell – Hera vom Residenzschloss)

disq. – PILATE del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ciody del Fiorsilva)

 
Open class  
 
1 CHESTER von der Töpferstadt (Leo Vom Märkischen Land - Gina Vom Märkischen Land)
2 FOREST Hellfire (Imidz Dionis Valjur Land - Sally The Best Line)
3 Kriegerhof PRINZ TINTO (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Kriegerhof Werona v Alpha Nordic)
4 Jean Dark FUNTASTIC (Come As You Are Dalli - Nonchalance v Gebrannten Walde)

V Come As You Are NAPOLO NOBILE (Gino Gomez del Citone – Come As You Are Freia)
V Emphatici's BLACK CHARON (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kim Waland di Altobello)
V Folkare's LECTOR (Everest Betelges – Folkare's Just-In-Time)
V Keyala WOT KOTKA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Thriller – Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
V KRUTOW di Altobello (Sant Kreal Tsenturion – Phantasia di Altobello)
V MITO del Diamante Nero (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Zama del Diamante Nero)
V Park Hill's COOL CHERBAN (Yacheero's El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)
V QUATTRO del Rio Bianco (Benhurred dell Arco Azzuro – Ursula del Rio Bianco)
V Santa Julf EQUADOR (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stia – Santa Julf Amazonka)
V Stay in Style GAFFAR (Seedorf – Irria del Mediano)
V Stay in Style AXIRO (Seedorf – Irria del Mediano)
V Terrorzone U ARE DYNAMITE SEVEN (Don Dante Zamolxis – Terrorzone Testarossa)
V Torontos UNO (Jivago van het Wantij – Torontos Mikita)

VG Aritaur ONASSIS (Aritaur Full Monty – Aritaur Diamond Ice)
VG AZARRO-ACOMO vom Gebrannten Walde (Volvo Betelges – Irinland Zara Zeife)
VG Chill Out's VICTORY (Everest Betelges – Dizi Ginga House)
VG Come As You Are SIRIUS (Matt di Stefusto – Come As You Are Feba)
VG ERCCI von der Rosenhöhe (Come As You Are Godric – Dana von der Rosenhöhe)
VG King of Crystal's FRANK FOREVER (Don Dante Zamolxis – King of Crystal's Etoile Elite)
VG King of Crystal's FRONT FENOMENAL (Don Dante Zamolxis – King of Crystal's Etoile Elite)
VG Park Hill's COMBAT CANNON (Yacheero's El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)
VG Tamlands BLACK DEVIL (Tor Bay the Best Line – Bojana de Galius)
VG Tierra's STAY THE NIGHT (Jean Dark Yang – Tierra's Pretty Fly)
VG Vice Versa YAROS (Master Max of Djarmati – Herzogine Boriada No Demetra)
VG XARO Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer – Kerrien Miratio)

? A'Donikons HOLLIFILD (Arnold Master of Masterhof – A'Donikons Chemchuzhinka Zhenievieva)
? ALPHA vom Gebrannten Walde (Fabius Pictor Renewal – Tarah vom Gebrannten Walde)
? Ardens MONTOYA (Ardens Gauguin – Ardens Jamaica)
? Juliettevilles JARON (Kant di Altobello – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
? Mezzorw's WOLAND (Arab vom Fachenfelde – Mezzrow's Zooma)
? PRIMUS PATRICIUS von Jahrestal (Fedor del Nasi – Wicky Betelges)

Disq. – VARVIC-VALDO vom Gebrannten Walde (Fabius Pictor Renewal – Irinland Zara Zeife)

 
Working class  
 
1 CAC, IDC SIEGER 2008, BOB - HILO von Nemesis (F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Castella von Nemesis)
2 RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez Di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)
3 PRINC PHYRRUS de Gagnant (Wanja Wandor v Stevinhage - Ida Dzina de Gagnant)
4 Teraline INDIGO (Atreyo de Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)

V Dobermundes AE SUGERBAKER SAM (Graaf Erasm van Neerlands Stam – Anni van de Donken)
V HUMMER HOCH Legrants (Dester Elsan Haus – Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)
V INDO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ulla del Diamante Nero)
V Mezzrow's PUSHKIN (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Gillian)
V Santa Julf DIK DIVER (Horus del Mediano – Santa Julf Baryshnya Baltinava)
V Smart Wood Hills ELLINTON GERRI (Nestor iz Zoosfery – Smart Wood Hills Italica)
V Stroll's FALCK (Smart Wood Hills Ileks – Stroll's Iris)
V Tahi-Reme NAPOLEON (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Tahi-Reme Lolly)
V VULCAIN of Devil Inside (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Come As You Are Delphi)

 
Champion class  
 
1 PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella De Grande Vinko)
2 BRABUS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona Iz Doma Domeni)
3 Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto del Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)
4 XROY z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Gravin Hanna Z Padoku)

V ARNOLD MASTER of Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati – Barira Wellgreeomed)
V FALCO von Nemesis (Godwin Asdemi di Matario – Borana von Nemesis)
V LATINO LORENCO von Cobra (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco – Merlin von Cobra)
V Livonijas BARON HEART OF HAMLET (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
V Mezzrow's FLINTA (Falk vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Gilian)
V Mezzrow's JEREMY (Justin von den Böllenruthen – Mezzrow's Gillian)
V NILO dei Nobili Nati (Goldeneye die Nobili Nati – Goldengirl die Nobili Nati)
V Ramonburg's ENZO (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Ramonburg's Berenike)
V Santa Julf EMPERATOR (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Santa Julf Amazonka)
V URBANO del Diamante Nero (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Indiana del Diamante Nero)
V URASIE vom Gebrannten Walde (Fabius Pictor Renewal – Prinzess Ivana vom Gebrannten Walde)

 
Veteran  
 
1 Smart Wood Hills ELISIR (Alfa Adelante del Citone - Raviol Iz Zoosfery)
2 Zonzierraz OBELIX ( Jean Dark Fidji-Fuirinus - Adlercrest Schwarzwache Via)
3 TANGO PRINZ Betelges (Baron Nike Renewal - Pia Betelges)
 
Honor class  
 
1 Hainide ROLLS ROYCE ( Escobar Di casa Oz - Pascale v Roveline)
 
Females black
 
Baby class
 
1 Dobvoyage DOLCESSA (Mezzrow's Flinta - Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
2 Bryanstam's UNDRA-UNIQUE (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
3 Bryanstam's ULTRA-UQUITA (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
4 Bryanstam's UNIVERSAL-UZITA (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
 
Puppy class
 
1 Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)
2 Kriegerhof VERSAILLE (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rhianna)
3 DESTINY di Altobello (Peter Pan di Altobello - Gamona Ginga di Altobello)
4 LeLetton DARK JEAN ( Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk - Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)

VP BIOLA von Nobel Line (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Livonija Baronessa Isis Isida)
VP Calista's VIXEN THE REINDEER (Santa Julf Egipet – Bianca Betelges)
VP Grumium BELLATRIX (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Kriegerhof Quality Nokomis)
VP LeLetton DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER (Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk – Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
VP LeLetton DJIPSI ROUSE (Livonijas Baron Hellion Hawk – Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
VP OSSACA di Altobello (Power del Mediano – Fortuna di Altobello)
VP Way Out West AMBICA (Stay in Style Axiro – Chocolate vom Lehmannsfelsen)

P Dark Inferno CZOPHIA (Sant Kreal Chicago – Dark Inferno Bélize)
P ULTRA NOVA di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus Nasi – Panama di Altobello)

 
Junior class
 
1 JUGEND SIEGERIN 2008 - Kriegerhof UNA-UNITA (Nitro Del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
2 Black Jäx‘s BITS OF SCHUTZART (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Black Jax's A Touch Of Organza)
3 Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
4 Tamlands DEA FRANCESCA (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)

VG ALLURE von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Pebbles The Best Line)
VG Ansochristo's CORVETTE (Stroll's Falck – Ansochristo's Alkarinqua)
VG ATHENA (Cerridwen's Herion – Callista)
VG BABYLON von Gini House (Falk vom Märkischen Land – Focus Ishtar)
VG BEATA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi – Golda di Altobello)
VG Beckers IDO NINJA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Kriegerhof Odessa)
VG Beckers INFINITY IGRA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Kriegerhof Odessa)
VG Black Jax's BITS OF INSOLENCE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Black Jax's A Touch of Organza)
VG BONNIE from Fourtheenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grey Asdemi di Matario)
VG Bryanstam's TOSCA-TIAMO (Walldobes Royan Rieger – Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
VG Bryanstam's TZARINA-TANUSCHKA (Walldobes Royan Rieger – Insight Fürstin-Fortunaflicka)
VG CELTA CELSIA of Devil Inside (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco – Irinland Arizona Ambree)
VG CHERNIKA Du Wot A Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
VG Diragos IKARA COLT (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Java)
VG Diragos IN FLAMES (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Java)
VG Dobblinnèr SOT (Armani Dente del Gigante – Ardens Galaquyane)
VG Dobvoyage BIJOU (Come As You Are In Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
VG Eria Pro DEMI DINAMIKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Eria Pro Theauros Troja)
VG EVE Elite House (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
VG Gem'Givveeon UNICE (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan – Gem'Givveeon Lambada)
VG Imidz BELLA BALLADA Dalores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)
VG IRIS Katrin Berg (Imidz Major Al-Faruh Valjur Land – Imidz Carmella Drei Haus)
VG Juliettevilles LEVINA (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
VG Karmelhofs PRETTY PAOLA (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Tahi-Reme Indira)
VG Karmelhofs QUINCEY del Rio Tigris (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Tahi-Reme Beverly)
VG KATIA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
VG KATRINA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella – Ornella de Grande Vinko)
VG Kriegerhof UMA-LINA (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)
VG Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
VG Legrant Land BLISSFUL BREEZE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
VG LEMIRA SHADE di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
VG LJUBA LJUBAVA Alingar-Mag (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Imidz Hanna Alingar)
VG LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
VG Mezzrow's MANDA (Lucky Luke von Jahrestal – Mezzrow's Zooma)
VG PADOVA Betelges (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Anastasia Anja Betelges)
VG Pride of Russia CHANTI CLASSIKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
VG Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
VG Pride of Russia DOROTEJA (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
VG Pride of Russia FERENZI (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
VG Pride of Russia FIORENTINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sharon iz Zoosfery)
VG QARAMANTA Betelges (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell – Greta Betelges)
VG Remijaquare BARBARELLA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
VG Sant Kreal IDEA VICTORIA (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
VG Sant Kreal JOLI NUIT (Sant Kreal Yusupov – Sant Kreal Karmen)
VG Sant Kreal KLASSIKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)
VG Sant Kreal MADONNA ( Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh – Sant Kreal Karmen)
VG Santa Julf IBIZA (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
VG Santa Julf ISAMAR (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
VG Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
VG Smart Wood Hills VIVRE-VIVIEN (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)
VG Smart Wood Hills ZARINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)
VG SOLVEIG iz Zoosfery (Euro Disel iz Zoosfery – Yavlenie iz Zoosfery)
VG Stay In Style CHANEL (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Irria del Mediano)
VG TAIS AFINSKAYA iz Zoosfery (Nestor iz Zoosfery – Electra iz Zoosfery)
VG VAIDAVA AURA (Bahrein Brando von Ashanti – Imidz Edelweiss Dez)

 
Intermediate class  
 
1 Smart Wood Hills ROMA RAVIOL (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Doloris v Alpha Nordic)
2 TIGRIS LEWAN von Jahrestal (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Princes Phiola von Jahrestal)
3 Dobechester BRIOLANA (Vincent-Vogue v Alpha Nordic - Yacheero's Evviva Evita)
4 BELLADONNA Black Ballerina (Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni - Abbey van Les Deux Peupliers)

V Calista's GERTRUDE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Bianca Betelges)
V Calista's TIMANDRA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Bianca Betelges)
V LeLetton CONTROL KISS ARLETT (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Arlett Akvarel Drei Imidz)
V LILIANE von Silverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Celina von Silverkrohn)
V Mezzrow's PRISCILLA (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Gillian)
V Mezzrow's PUMA (Leo vom Märkischen Land – Mezzrow's Gillian)
V Smart Wood Hills RUSSKAYA TSARITZA (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Dea Doloris von Alpha Nordic)

VG Chill Out's NEVER ENDING STORY (Leib Solond Dark Devil – Come As You Are Leia Organa)
VG DASZA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku – Santa Julf Venezia)
VG FREE di Altobello (Nestor di Campovalano – Zulu Lady di Altobello)
VG PRINCESS BLACK PERL iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Orje Bolivia Banana)
VG Santa Julf INGRID (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal – Santa Julf Amazonka)
VG ZARITA Miratio (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Selema Miratio)

G DALMA E Herenya Morne Urya Nosta (Grant di Villa Conte – Anga Herenya Morne Urya Nosta)

Disq – Lillklacks YLVA (Frescos Living-Legend – Lillklacks Ebba)

 
Open class
 
1 Remijaguare ARABIKA JOLINE (Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet - Airz Esmir-Esmeralda)
2 VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Kerrien Miratio)
3 KABBALAH iz Zoosfery (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - BMW-Bavaria Iz Zoosfery)
4 Paradiz Ronado RIVIERA (Paradiz Ronado Otello - Paradiz Ronado Apolda Alvalenta)

V Ardens CIARA (Tyson di Campovalano – Come As You Are Jola)
V BENTLI iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi – Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
V Calista's VOlVAGIA THE DRAGON (Neron Devil Garden – Lillklacks Berta)
V Come As You Are NOVA (Gino Gomez del Citone – Come As You Are Freia)
V Come As You Are SAVANNAH (Matt di Stefusto – Come As You Are Feba)
V Destiny's Phoenix FIESTA (Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut – Destiny's Rain Zamolxis)
V Dobvoyage ABIGAIL (Mezzrow's Flinta – Dobia'co Durabelle)
V Dobvoyage AGATA (Mezzrow's Flinta – Dobia'co Durabelle)
V ELECTRA de Galius (Baron Nike Renewal – Gama Ginga House)
V Eria Pro REINA IZABEL (Irinland Eros Erato – Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)
V Eria Pro ZAHRA ZUZANNA (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)
V FIENE Hellfire (Imidz Dionis Valjur Land – Sally The Best Line)
V Gorse GARDENA (Bady Boy Devil Garden – Gorse Dunja)
V Grumium AQUILA (Come As You Are Dalli – Jean Dark Zibeline)
V HERA Betelges (Embargo Betelges – Una Betelges)
V IGUANA Betelges (Eko Royal Bell – Anastasia Anja Betelges)
V Jean Dark ESTEE LAUDER (Mezzrow's Faxe – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
V Juliettevilles KARMA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
V KARMEN Majstersztyk (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane – Esmir de Salvo Windsor)
V Kriegerhof RHIANNA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Kriegerhof Incognita)
V Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
V Legrant Land ATLANTA ANNIE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
V Livonijas BARONESSA KINGLY KASSANDRA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)
V Monwalt's Kraft ZELICA (Zilan iz Zoosfery – Däsy's Fiini-Hulina)
V NEVADA Betelges (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Virginia Betelges)
V NO-DIVA Betelges (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Virginia Betelges)
V Sant Kreal DOMINO (Pluto de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Zabava)
V Sant Kreal TAINA (Sant Kreal Bronzovy Budda – Sant Kreal Zabava)
V Sant Kreal UTRO SEVERA at Keyala (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh – Sant Kreal Karmen)
V Smart Wood Hills PRADA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Galantus Nobilis Venezuela)
V Stay in Style AIRRIA (Seedorf – Irria del Mediano)
V Torontos UNIQUE (Jivago van het Wantij – Torontos Mikita)

VG Deep Delight CATCHY DATHY (A'Dreams Pilot – Deep Delight Bold Bonita)
VG Dark Inferno BELIZE (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Jean Dark Liz Claiborne)
VG Park Hill's X'MAS CHERIE (Yacheero's El Grafito – Hainide Vera-Valentine)

 
Working class  
 
1 CAC, IDC SIEGERIN 2008 - Teraline INGRID (Atreyo De Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)
2 SILVANA SABRINA del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez Del Citone - Rivien Of Tanderberg)
3 BARSELONA BRAVA iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi - Barselona Iz Doma Domeni)
4 Dobvoyage AMI (Mezzrow's Flinta - Dobia'co Durabelle)

V A'SARA NIGRE from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grey Asdemi di Matario)
V Beckers FABULOUS FILA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Beckers Baby Blackbird)
V Come As You Are JOY (Ardens Gauguin – Come As You Are Alabama)
V DAMAJANTY iz Zoosfery (Master Max of Djarmati – Bmw Bavaria iz Zoosfery)
V Dobvoyage ANJUSKA (Mezzrow's Flinta – Dobia'co Durabelle)
V POISON PEARL de Gagnant (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – Ida Dzina de Gagnant)

VG Mezzrow's VILDE (Arab vom Fachenfelde – Mezzrow's Zooma)
VG PARIS dei Nobili Nati (Nilo dei Nobili Nati – Reika dei Nobili Nati)
VG Sant Kreal BELLISSIMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet – Sant Kreal Monna Lisa)
VG Smart Wood Hills LANCIA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Tigridia)

Disq - King of Crystal's GAIA WANJADOTTER (Wanja Wandor van Stevinhage – King of Crystal's Eloise Elegance)

 
Champion class  
 
1 MISIA del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone - Rivien of Tanderberg)
2 Teraline DANCING QUEEN (Ali Amadeus Piligrimas - Teraline Aurora)
3 WILD CHERRY di Altobello (Baron Nike Renewal - Ela Esmeralda Altobello)
4 Kriegerhof PRINSESS PARIS (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Kriegerhof Werona v Alpha Nordic)

V FERRONA iz Velikogo Knyazhestva (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Grethen)
V GALILEA Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virigina Betelges)
V Ramonburg's DELILAH (Nitro del Rio Bianco – Ramonburg's Viva)
V Rossiyskiy Kolorit MADLEN MON AMORE (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus – Perri Primadonna Piligrimas)
V Smart Wood Hills GLENMORANGIE (S'Lichobor Tigris – Smart Wood Hills Indiana Femma)

 
Honor class
 
V IRRIA del Mediano (Master Max of Djarmati - Come As You Are Della Baronessa)
 
Brown Males
 
Baby class
 
1 Jean Dark KING LIQUEUR (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'oreal)
2 Jean Dark KANON (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hill's L'oreal)
3 Dobvoyage DI MAGGIO (Mezzrow's Flinta - Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
 
Puppy class
 
1 KUBLAIKHAN von Nemesis (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana von Nemesis)
2 Grumium BETELGEUSE (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Kriegerhof Quality Nokomis)
3 ORION di Altobello (Power del Mediano - Fortuna di Altobello)
 
Junior class  
 

1 IDC JUGEND SIEGER 2008 - ARAGON von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Pebbles the Best Line)
2 Pride of Russia DALGO (Fedor del Nasi - Barselona Iz Doma Domeni)
3 Smart Wood Hills ZIPPO (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)
4 BYRON von Gini House (Falk von Märkischen Land - Focus Ishtar)

VG ARCTIC BEAR z Rybalkovy (Ramonburg's Chinji – Cynthia Halit Pasa)
VG CORLEONE Du Wot A Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
VG Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Izrafel Maya di Altobello)
VG Jean Dark JOHN LONDON RED (Raul Best of Island – Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
VG LARS LARSEN Alingar-Mag (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Imidz Hanna Alingar)
VG LEGGEND D'ORO di Altobello (Ferrofarahgomez di Campovalano – Wild Cherry di Altobello)
VG Molecularis APOLLON (Come As You Are Dalli – Mezzrow's Iskra)
VG Pride of Russia CALIPSO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
VG RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi – Virginia Betelges)
VG Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
VG Tamlands DOMINIC FARRAH (Fedor del Nasi – Aritaur Hermione)
VG Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt – Hacima z Padoku)
VG Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett ? Evropa Dob Shangri La)

Disq - VG Jean Dark JOHN LONDON RED (Raul Best of Island x Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

 
Intermediate class  
 
1 BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi)
2 Pindobs NEBO JUNIOR (Cosi'con Nebo Nodellus - Beckers Denise-Delightful)
3 DASTIN z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Santa Julf Venezia)
4 ÖNAS YRVÄDER DICK (Grim-Keepers Artus - Cerridwen's Gavenia)
 
Open class  
 

1 Jean Dark HAVANA RESERVA (Come As You Are Dalli - Smart Wood Hills L'oreal)
2 Smart Wood Hills MERCURY (Fedor del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)
3 Sant Kreal VIKING (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
4 Mezzrow's JUTAS (Justin Von Den Böllenruthen - Mezzrow's Gillian)

V Ardens XANDOR (Come As You Are Jared – Ardens Tabasco)
V Julietteville's KANDY (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
V Modus Ost BORUS BORA (Modus Ost Wild Wind – Modus Ost Vira Virtual)
V Smart Wood Hills NEMAN (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Smart Wood Hills Pilar)

 
Working class  
 
1 CAC - BORIS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor Del Nasi - Barselona Iz Doma Domeni)
2 Santa Julf GRAF ALDO ( Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - Irinland Zh'Dara)
3 Sant Kreal YUSUPOV (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Karmen)
4 Sant Kreal JAGO (Sant Dreal Uwane - Sant Kreal Baronessa Bravo)
 
Champion class  
 

1 IDC SIEGER 2008 - BAYRON del Tibur (Syrus Del Tibur - Quma Del Tibur)
2 Jean Dark GRABAZZI (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
3 Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
4 ARMANI DENTE del Gigante (Baron Nike Renewal - Ines Cobra)

V Aritaur HERACLES at Brintala (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Aritaur Dominatrix)
V BOJAN vom Havelland (Nando von Brandenburg – Isana vom Märkischen Land)
V Chemchuzhina chernozemja DORIAN (Bombastic vom Hanseaten – Zolotaya Dinastiya Zemfira)
V Jean Dark YANG (Come As You Are Dalli – Jean Dark Gucci-Gasoya)
V JEROME FAVOLA di Satti (Quilliam Quassim del Citone – Galya iz Zoosfery)
V Kriegerhof QUASIM NOKOMIS (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Iksora)
V Modus Ost RUSSIAN RED (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock – Modus Ost Evva Eurudice)
V Rensdorff EVSEY at Keyala (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai – Rensdorff Amaridge)
V Rossiyskiy Kolorit PIRS PLATINUM PRADO (Piero Pepino Piligrimas – Eria Pro Nefertiti Nafti)

 
Veteran Honor class  
 
1 Come As You Are DALLI (Alfa Adelante Del Citone - Come As You Are Alabama)
 
Brown Females
 
Baby class
 

1 Beckers JEWEL JEZIBEL (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Beckers Dimond-Diva)
2 Jean Dark KISS AND TELL (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'oreal)
3 Jean Dark KIA ORA (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'oreal)
4 Dobvoyage DONNATELLA (Mezzrow's Flinta - Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)

VP Jean Dark KYLIE MINOGUE (Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'oreal)

 
Puppy class
 
VP IMPRESSIVE IMAGENY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
VP Modus Ost TAU TAORMINA (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Modus Ost Galla Galaksis)
VP ORANGINA di Altobello (Power Del Mediano - Fortuna Di Altobello)
 
Junior class  
 

1 IDC JUGEND SIEGERIN 2008 - ZARINA RIVIEN del Fiorsilva (Rafael Vincente Del Citone - Rivien of Tanderberg)
2 MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)
3 YELLENA di Altobello (Icarus Di Altobello - Luna Di Altobello)
4 Pride of Russia DASHA (Fedor del Nasi - Barselona Iz Doma Domeni)

VG ARMANI von Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Pebbles the Best Line)
VG BETELGES SAVANJA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Holly del Nasi)
VG BETELGES SENA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi – Holly del Nasi)
VG Come As You Are ZELDA (Ardens Uran – Come As You Are Feba)
VG CRYSTAL du Wot A Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Sant Kreal Utro Severa)
VG DJAMILA Elite House (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra – Arizona Elite House)
VG Dobvoyage BENEDICTE (Come As You Are in Charge – Jean Dark Sun Moon Stars)
VG EMILY vom Havelland (Tahi-Reme Diablo – Isana vom Märkischen Land)
VG Jean Dark I LOVE YOU (Jean Dark Guess – Jean Dark Attitude)
VG Jean Dark J'ADORE (Raul Best of Island – Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
VG Juliettevilles LANA (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger – Smart Wood Hills Tamara)
VG Modus Ost SOPHIA SANTANA (Bojan vom Havelland – Modus Ost Formula First)
VG Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni – Irinland Milena Mon Amore)
VG Sant Kreal ISIDORA (Sant Kreal Uwane – Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
VG Santa Julf KARELIA (Tahi-Reme Gerett – Santa Julf Dea de Vita)
VG Smart Wood Hills UMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere – Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
VG Smart Wood Hills ZEMFIRA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva)
VG VAIDAVA ARSENIA (Bahrein Brando von Ashanti – Imidz Edelwaiss)

G DESTINY'S CHILD Elite House (Latino Lorenco von Cobra – Arizona Elite House)

 
Intermediate class  
 
Exc.1 – CHAYA CAYENNE di Altobello (Master Max of Djarmati - Sant Kreal Hrustalnaya Mechta)
Exc.2 - FARAH FERRANDINA v. Liinika Stamm (Cosi'con Nebo Nodellus - Stroll's Zuma)
Exc.3 – Paradiz Ronado SIMPHONJIJA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Paradiz Ronado Kassiopea)
 
Open class  
 

1 CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
2 Jean Dark HOT COUTURE (Come As You Are Dalli - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
3 Stay in Style AGRATA (Seedorf - Irria Del Mediano)
4 Ardens ULITKA (Ardens Gauguin - Ivana Di Satti)

V A'Donikons ZINTA (A'Donikons Seisans – A'Donikons Troyana)
V BARONESSA RHEA (Eko Royal Bell – Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
V Kriegerhof QUALITY NOKOMIS (Smart Wood Hills Elisir – Smart Wood Hills Iksora)
V Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko – Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)
V Smart Wood Hills PRINCESS RUSKA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Gerri – Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)

 
Working class  
 
1 CAC - KARMA KAJA del Nasi (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)
2 Kriegerhof ROSINE (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Kreigerhof Incognita)
3 Jean Dark GOSSIP ( Jean Dark Yang - Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)
4 CHOCOLATE vom Lehmannsfelsen (Fago Asjoko Di Matarjo - Aika Vom Lehmannsfelsen)
 
Champion class
 

1 IDC SIEGERIN 2008 – Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)
2 Sergius-Aleksandrija MAGIA MANNON (Pimm's Number One Iz Doma Domeni – Adel-Adriana De Vinko)
3 Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)
4 Kriegerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)

V BELIZE vom Havelland (Nando von Brandenburg – Isana vom Märkischen Land)
V Keyalas WOT A DREAM (Rensdorff Evsey at Keyala – Keyalas Wot a Thriller)
V Koppod'Oro GERALDINA GOLD (Rossiyskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo – Koppod'Oro Arabeska Areya)

 
Veteran
 
V TWIN-Q'S ASTRA (Graaf Vito van Nee;rlands Stam - Dobfanciers Quinzi)
 
Honor class
 
V RAISSA RIVIEN DEL FIORSILVA (Ferrofarah Gomez Di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)
 
 
Groups
 
Pairs class
 
1. KRIEGERHOF PRINSESS PARIS & KRIEGERHOF RHIANNA
2. JEAN DARK GRABAZZI & JEAN DARK GOSSIP
3. TAMLANDS VALENTINO GARVANI & TAMLANDS NINA RICCI
4. SMART WOOD HILLS ZIPPO & SMART WOOD HILLS ZEMFIRA
 
Breeders class
 
1. KENNEL KRIEGERHOF
2. KENNEL DIRAGOS
3. KENNEL JEAN DARK
4. KENNEL SANTA JULF
 
Progeny class
 
1. LIVONIJA BARON HEART OF HAMLET
2. LATINO ÖORENCO VON COBRA
3. RENSPORFF EVSEY AT KEYALA
 
 

 

Services | Homepage | Contact  © Dobermann Review