Show Results 2009  IDC 2009
Date: 5&6 September
Place: Seregelyes, Hungary
Judges: H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, H.Redtenbacher, T.Becht, J.M.Buló, E.Szokol
Entries: 610 entries from 31 countries: Hungary 89, Italy 78, Russia 71, Serbia 61, Germany 47, France 35, Poland 25, Ukraine 25, Croatia 21, Lithuania 17, ...      (entry form)
Results by: Dobermann Review
Movies: IDC Movies (IDC 2009 DVD is in preparation)
Fotos: IDC Galleries
   
Black males Black females Brown males Brown females Groups
         

 

 

IDC SIEGERS
Black male

Ron del Fiorsilva

(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x
Rivien of Tanderberg)
Brown male

Boris iz Doma Domeni

(Fedor del Nasi x
Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
 
Black female


Helena v. Nemesis
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x
Castella v. Nemesis)
 
Brown female

Pride of Russia Dasha

(Fedor del Nasi x
Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)
 
IDC JUGENDSIEGERS

Black male

Verenne di Casa Giardino

(Fedor del Nasi x
Giamur di Casa Giardino)

Brown male

Pride of Russia Kaspij

(Fedor del Nasi x
Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

 
Black female


Tahi-Reme Ameeriah

(Ale'Alamos del Citone x
Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 
Brown female


Ursula di Prisconte

(Ale'Alamos del Citone x
Oxana di Prisconte)

 

 

Black Males
Baby class
Thomas Becht (27 entries)
VP1 IDC Baby Sieger Gaindyke Einstein (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Gaindyke Zulu) 009
VP2 Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov) 015
VP3 Bentley s Mysa Hersones (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Tsersarka s Mysa Hersone) 004
VP4 Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dolmenov) 017

VP Agripa von Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell x True North Sharon) 001
VP Alfa von Sentnel (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi Reme Priscilla) 002
VP Ares von Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell x True North Sharon) 003
VP Bentleys Mysa Hersones (Latino Lorenco Cobra x Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones) 004
VP Big Boss v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Maximus Magister v Hunnoterra) 005
VP Brando di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte x Fiffi di Prisconte) 006
VP Evender de Lacluse Et Mijoux (Pako Daker x Calysta de Lacluse et Mijous) 007
VP Falcon Black Noise (Power del Mediano x Una Unita od Telepa) 008
VP Gaindyke El Alamain (Ale Alamos del Citone x Gaindyke Martini) 010
VP Gaindyke Emporio (Ale Alamos del Citone x Gaindyke Martini) 011
VP Lotar di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Brunella di Coldicania) 012
VP Lunascura Hirohito Hades (Santa Juluf Efrat x Imidz Ursula Daloris) 013
VP Odos Pink Panter (Terror Lewan v Jahrestal x Unique Ursula od Telepa) 016
VP Principe del Tibur (Syrius del Tibur x Petra Campagnanensis) 018
VP Rayven Asli Han (Ramon Betelges x Elsa Asli Han) 019
VP Ronin Eyes of Darkness (Pako Daker x Hera Eyes of Darkness) 020
VP Semper Fidelis Elroy (Tahi reme Zordon x CAYA Jade) 021
VP Shadow Efhay di Matario (Santa Juluf Efrat x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) 022
VP Tahi reme Gringo (Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi Reme Roxana) 023
VP Tahi reme Hades (Anres Crockett del Citone x Tahi Reme Giovanna) 024
VP Tavez di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello) 025
VP Yacheero's Sparo Spartacus (Urbano del Dimante Nero x Yacheero's Jahzara) 026
VP Carlos Gerths di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte x Greta Di Prisconte) 610

Black Males
Junior class
Thomas Becht (19 entries)
VP1 IDC Junior Sieger Dobergaarden Forever Athos (Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello) 032
VP2 Oakley o'Connor Of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl) 039
VP3 Dragon di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello) 033
VP4 Paradiz Ronado Armstrong (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Moire) 042

VP Aldo del Diamante Nero (Mito del Nasi x Delfi del Diamante Nero) 027
VP Carlos Cox Aura Barber (CAYA Jared x Misti) 030
VP Amigo del Diamante Nero (Mito Del Nasi x Delfi Del Diamante Nero) 028
VP El Cid Du Wot a Thriller (Pako Keyalas Wot a Dream) 036
VP Falcon Zewi di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi reme Ruthy) 037
VP Famous Fidel di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi reme Ruthy) 038
VP Oakley O'Connor of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl) 039
VP Oro del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone x Quica del Tibur) 040
VP Orpheus King of Darkness (CAYA Jared x CAYA Vesta) 041
VP Tahi-reme Eliot (Tahi reme Romeo x Tahi reme Quinne) 043

P Arian De Terra Quercus (Gordon Royal Bell x Eni Keiko Cobra) 029
P Egozentrik of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris Jahrestal x Pourqui Pass Jahrestal) 035
P Vino von Morosso (Espirit Val di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby) 044
P Vutan von Morosso (Espirit Val di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby) 045

absent Casper Chagal Home (Chagal Best of Milano x Bonny Best of Island) 031
absent Efrat iz Gratsiano (Sant Kreal Zenislav x Chelsea iz Gratsiano) 034

Black Males
Youth class
Petrogino Pezzano (31 entries)

VG1 IDC Jugendsieger Verenne di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi x Giamour di Casa Giardino) 075
VG2 Teraline Midgard (Pako Daker x Teraline Aurora) 073
VG3 Lee Roy Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi x Britt Best of Island) 062
VG4 Graphic Line Souvenir for Grande Vinko (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Graphic Line Florenzia) 057

VG Amaro Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v Harten Kern x Grafin Guilina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes) 046
VG Anlit Rilayan Olimp (Teraline Indigo x Sergius-Aleksadrija Kievskaja Rus) 047
VG Casanova v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte x Focus Ishtar) 048
VG Connor del Bosco delle Piane (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Padme del Bosco delle Piane) 050
VG Diablo Fedone de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi x Verone Taiswan de la Villade Channes) 052
VG Faruk dei Monti Cimini (Nitro del Rio Binco x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) 054
VG Golan dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Firsilva x Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati) 055
VG Golden Red Ice dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Firsilva x Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati) 056
VG Hacker di Perlanera (Tahi Reme Romeo x Oliva di Perlanera) 058
VG King Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva x Rea Best of Island) 060
VG Kriger Pot Shot (Krieger Hot Shot x Kriger Ilicit Proposal) 061
VG Nanuk v. Nobleshoff (Terror Lewan Nobleshof x Kylie Noblesshof) 063
VG Napoleone di Cassa Balestrieri (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pocaonthaus di Cas Balestrieri) 064
VG Pride of Russia Odin (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery) 066
VG Riano Real v. Masterhoff (Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master of Masterhof) 068
VG Shane di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x daria Deniz di Altobello) 069
VG Tahi-reme Caymann (Matrix di Casa Girdino x Tahi Reme Quinie) 070
VG Tahi-reme Dali (Pathos delle Qurce Nero x Tahi reme Giniti) 071
VG Tahi-reme Darius (Pathos delle Qurce Nero x Tahi reme Giniti) 072
VG Vito iz Gratsiano (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Chelsea iz Gratsiano) 101

G Csini Baba Brutus (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Csini Baba Theodora) 051
G Tira Vento Balantines (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Hacima z Padoku) 074

absent Christopher di Altobello (Alan di Campovalano x Brenda di Pecco) 049
absent Esco Lucky Rose (Jazz v Noblesshof x Agata Lucky Rose) 053
absent Jay Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Unna Best of Island) 059
absent Reno Chinjive di Matario (Ramenburg's Chinij x Ive Doneby di Matario) 067
absent Vino Montalcino del Diamante Nero (Mitto del Diamante Nero x Rangiroah del Rio Bianco) 076

Black Males
Intermediate class
Thomas Becht (26 entries)

EX1 Pride of Russia Ferro (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery) 093
EX2 Yacheero's Pando Pandero (Yacheero's Dero Descaro x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco) 102
EX3 Russel del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone x Niobe del Canale di Pirro) 095
EX4 Iron di Casa Fox (Grant di Villa Conte x Endora di Casa Fox) 086

EX Armani de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio) 077
EX Eomer Arras Milano Home (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal x Angel v. Cobra) 080
EX Gem'Givveeon Unison (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan x Gem'Givveeon Lambada) 082
EX Horus di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox) 084
EX Joker di Modello (Kokain di Modello x Energie di Modello) 086
EX Portonicos di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Wild Cherry di Altobello) 092
EX Sant Kreal Obelix (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Sant Kreal Yuwelira) 096
EX Vaydee Jungle Beat (Fedor del Nasi x Vaydee Talis Last Tango) 100

VG Bellissimo v. Nobel Line (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Livonijas Baronessa Isis Isida) 078
VG Borisz v. Pressilla (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Lara del Mediano) 079
VG Fantom in Black (Wenzdon Nobili Nelson x Nisa Nalva el Valaho) 081
VG Jorden di Modello (Kokain di Modello x Energie di Modello) 088
VG Knock-out Hellfire (Zakyrzew del Citone x Ferari Tikrai Nauja) 089
VG Retro del Mediano (Parnas del Mediano x Fetis del Mediano) 094
VG Sant Kreal Odin (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Sant Kreal Yuwelira) 097
VG Smart Wood Hills Dewars (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie) 098

absent Greco El Black Iron Warrior (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Gama at Black Iron Warriori) 083
absent Hugo z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Rozita z Padoku) 085
absent Konan v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano xBorana v Nemesis) 090
absent Pegazus di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Wild Cherry di Altobello) 091
absent Tesirio Primo di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Camilla di Prisconte) 099

Black Males
Open class
Thomas Becht (25 entries)

EX1 Hero di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox) 114
EX2 Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio) 103
EX3 Diragos Idol (Leo v. Markischen Land x Korad) 110
EX4 Nuri di Prisconte (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Crudelia di Prisconte) 119

EX Betelges Simona del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi) 104
EX Come As You Are Napolo Nobile (Gino Gomez del Citone x CAYA Freia) 107
EX Come As You Are Sirius (Matt di Stefusto x CAYA Feba) 108
EX Crom v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm) 109
EX Lucky Luke v. Jahrestal (Wanja Wandor v Stevinhage x Cool Charm v Jahrestal) 116
EX Onasis v. Trokadero (Eko Royal Bell x Fatima v Trokadero) 120
EX Pharo of Blackmagic Land (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Galla of Black Magic Land) 121
EX Stay in Style Cart Capone (Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano) 122
EX Stay in Style Czar Caecar (Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano) 123
EX Tahi-Reme Zebulon (Tahi reme Zebulon x Tahi Reme Giovanna) 124
EX Tom-Dober Julius (Graphic Line Antey x Tom Dober Elli) 126
EX Tom-Dober Kasztor Kodi (Graphic Line Antey x Tom Dober Elli) 127

VG Bronx v. Gruosi (Tahi Reme Churchil x Dark Hill Belona) 106
VG Fenix van Hof Ter Eeckhout (Addo v.h. Ter Eeckhout) 112
VG King Black De El jardin de Elfos (Fabius Pictor Renewal x Donna Cardos D'harma) 115

absent Botero della sciara (Urbano del Diamante Nero – Sheeba della sciara) 105
absent Energo Naiss Ginga House (F´Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Grej Gina Ginga House) 111
absent Graf Excellent iz Gavaona (Nestor iz Zoosfery x Odessa iz Gavaona) 113
absent Malagor del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi x Fetis del Mediano) 117
absent Modus Ost Primot Pilot ( Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Viva Victoria) 118
absent Tom-Dober Hiero (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti) 125

Black Males
Working class
Hans Wiblishauser (27 entries)

EX1 Chester v.d. Topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land x Gina v. Markischen Land) 131
EX2 Nibbio del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Luna del Diamante Nero) 143
EX3 Nemo di Prisconte (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Crudelia di Prisconte) 142
EX4 Tahi-Reme Zordon (Nitro del Rio Binco x Tahi-reme Giovanna) 152

EX A'Donikons Hollifild (Arnold Master of Masterhoff x A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva) 128
EX Andre's Crockett del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ramona Rashi del Citone) 129
EX Aragorn v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorga di Altobello) 130
EX Cund v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm) 132
EX Don Diego v. Harten Kern (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Grafin Draska Jimona of Mon-Ja-Mes) 133
EX Dura Lex Polonia Delawar ( Gem Givveeon Hurricane x Cartagina Bene Meritus) 134
EX Forest Hellfire (Imidz Dionis Valjur land x Sally the Best Line) 135
EX Hugo de Sencia (Battista di Casa Fox x Russkaja Mechta Anfisa) 136
EX Izrafel Abe Arroganto (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) 137
EX Jastin Abba Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak x Eris Abba-Sonia) 139
EX Mezzrow's Pushkin (Leo v. Markischen Land x Mezzro's Gillian) 140
EX Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Cheremuha iz Zoosfery) 141
EX Power del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi x CAYA Della Baronesa) 145
EX Quinto di Altobello (Alan di Campovalano x Brenda di Pecco) 146
EX Ramos di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ully di Prisconte) 147
EX Sant Kreal Dedal (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Zabava) 148
EX Sant Kreal Zeus (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie) 149
EX Sant Kreal Zvenislav (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie) 150
EX S'Lichobor Ermak (Nestor iz Zoosfery x S'Lichobor Vishnya) 151
EX Tom-Dober Hagi (Tom Dober Hagi x Brenda Bahai v Ashanti) 153
EX Zakyrwez del Citone (Gino Gomez del Citone x Giada di Villa Conte) 154

G Nikon del Mediano (Iron del Mediano x Gaya del Mediano) 144

absent Jack Abba Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak x Eris Abba-Sonia) 138

Black Males
Champion class
Hans Wiblishauser (24 entries)

EX1 IDC Sieger Ron del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Rivien of Tanderberg) 176
EX2 Modus Ost Wild Wind (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Modust Ost Gottin Gera) 173
EX3 Italo de Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Urdemai di Villa Castelli) 169
EX4 Gento de Sencia (Autor de Senicia x Russkaja Mechta Anfisa) 164

EX Caro Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak x Ira Extra Moravak) 155
EX Chagal Best of Milano (Eko Royal Bell x Andora v Cobra) 156
EX Chriss z Padoku (Chriss z Padoku x Sant Kreal Riorita) 157
EX Czar Croesus de Grande Vinko (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Playgirl de Grande Vinko) 158
EX Da Vinci Elite House (Latino Lorenzo v.Cobra x Arizona Elite House) 159
EX Enzo Best of Island (Raul Best of Island x Unna Best of Island) 160
EX Fan-fan de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Notrdam) 161
EX Graphic Line Antey (Modust Ost Aviator Ace x Rossiiskyi Kolorit Aelita) 166
EX Hargos Hill Legrant (Dester Elsan Hause x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha) 167
EX Lakota Cohay di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) 170
EX Larson z Tomky (Livonias Baron Heart of Hamlet x Gina z Tomky) 171
EX Lord Litro v. Silverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Celina von Silverkrohn) 172
EX Pako Daker (Baron Nike Renewal x Ornella de Grande Vinko) 174
EX Questo Betelges (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x Greta Betelges) 175
EX Stay in Style Axiro (Seedorf x Irria del Mediano) 177
EX Venzo v. Verstenwal (Skay Dallas de Lea Modena x Sunshinestory del Citone) 178

absent Gabon Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island x Feary Royal Bell) 162
absent Gendor Roal Bell (Raul Best of Island x Feary Royal Bell) 163
absent Gordon Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island x Feary Royal Bell) 165
absent Imidz Tango Valjur Land (Hainide Rolls-royce x Rensdorff Barcelona) 168

Black Males
Honor class
Hans Wiblishauser (5 entries)

EX1 Livonijas Baron Heart Of Hamlet (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas) 181
EX2 Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni (Jivago v.h. Wantij x Mirakel v.d. Rauberhohle) 182
EX3 Gero v. Klingbach (Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage x Queen v. Klingbach) 179
EX4 Sheridan de Grande Vinko (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Amadeya de Vinko) 183

EX Grant di VIlla Conte (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Petra di Villa Conte) 180

Black Males
Veteran class
Hans Wiblishauser (4 entries)
EX1 IDC Veteran Sieger Vincent Vogue v. Alpha Nordic (Gino Gomez del Citone x Fame-Fabiana v. Alpha Nordic) 187
EX Amor Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario x Elis Moravak) 184
EX Baron du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards x Venga du Clos des Grognards) 185
EX Valentino di Altobello (Casanova Altobello x Ela Esmeralda Sawages) 186
Black Males
Black Females
Baby class
Josep M. Bulo (38 entries)

VP1 IDC Baby Sieger Africa v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla) 281
VP2 Gaindyke Ell's Bells (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini) 293
VP3 Tara di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello) 317
VP4 Tijana Darija di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello) 318

VP Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones) 282
VP Bellamora v Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Maximus Magister v.Hunoterra) 284
VP Dejavu v. Hunnoterra (Pithon del Mediano x Puma Pandora v.Hunoterra) 287
VP Eria Pro Magic Star (Eria pro di Caprio x Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla) 289
VP Ever a Dream of Devil Inside (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Princess Prima v.Jahrenstal) 290
VP Favola delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane x Blade Tasha) 291
VP Gaindyke Extra Special (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Gaindyke Martini) 294
VP Indian Black Girl del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Kiss del Bosco delle Piane) 295
VP Lima Val di Taro (Ramonbourg's Chinji x Aranka Val di Taro) 296
VP Lostris di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Brunella di Coldicania) 297
VP Lunascura Havana Hoshi (Santa Julf Efrat x Imidz Ursula Daloris) 298
VP Lunascura Hope de Furiouso (Santa Julf Efrat x Imidz Ursula Daloris) 299
VP Madaras-Pusztai Tequila(Idane di Altobello x Madras-Pusztai Indi) 300
VP Methodia di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus x Golda di Altobello) 301
VP Pride of Russia Mercedes (Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye) 303
VP Prima Priority de Grande Vinko (Tahi-reme Romeo x Fleur d'Orange de Grande Vinko) 304
VP Puppa Pompa Black Novak (Fedor del Nasi x Lowa Lotos Black Novak) 305
VP Quataramera A Lonelly Gipsy Queen od Telepa (Power del Mediano x klaudi Kardinale od Telepa) 306
VP Raya Eyes of Darkness (Pako Daker x Hera Eyes of Darkness) 307
VP Regina Engel Asli Han (Ramon Betelges x Elsa Asli Han) 308
VP Sant Kreal Heart of Angel (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Vivace) 309
VP Sant Kreal Hennessy (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Zeus) 310
VP Semper Fidelis Emmie (Tahi-reme Zordon x CAYA Jade) 311
VP Semper Fidelis Femi (Santa Julf Efrat x CAYA Tiffany) 312
VP Soee Efhay di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat xHayama Bajoko di Matario) 313
VP Tahi-reme Gitana (Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi-reme Roxana) 315
VP Tahi-reme Henna (Andreas Crockettdel Citone x Tahi-reme Giovanna) 316

P Boka Betelges (Pako Daker x Galilea Betelges) 285
P Bonita Georgie Skilos Pharo of Blackmagic Land x Ameli Georgie Skilos) 286
P Dieva v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenzo v.Cobra x Ariella Dea d'Ovilava) 288

absent Barbara Cherrry's Wild (Izrafel Abe Arroganto x Kasy del Nasi) 283
absent Firenze v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Titikaka v.Karpatia) 292
absent Odos Preety in Pink (Terror Lewan v.jahrenstal x Unique od Telepa) 302
absent Tahi-reme Ginger (Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi-reme Roxana) 314

Black Females
Junior class
Erika Szokol (34 entries)

VP1 IDC Junior Siegerin & Best Junior Fruthy Free di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruthy) 334
VP2 Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati (Ron del Fiorsilva x Noblesse dei Nobili Nati) 335
VP3 Ferrari Flying di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruthy) 331
VP4 Zara di Casa Giardino (Ron del Fiorsilvax Irinland Zherandol) 352

VP Boa Best Yvonnes (Espirito Val di Taro x Vaydee Vivien) 321
VP Byluna Grafin of Ja-Mes-le'Mon (Dexter v.Harten Kern x Grafin Miell of Mon-ja-mes) 322
VP Csini Baba Clarissa (Questo Betelges x Pamela Daker) 323
VP Dobergarden Forever Aichia (Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello) 324
VP Dobergarden Forever Ascha (Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello) 326
VP Elenya Du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker x Keyalas Wot a Dream) 327
VP Endrix Legand of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v.Jahrenstal x Pourqui Pass v.Jahrenstal) 328
VP Fancy Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Paloma del Nasi) 329
VP Fanta Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Paloma del Nasi) 330
VP Fleur Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Paloma del Nasi) 332
VP Focus Rolling Stone (Pako Daker x Focus Neverending Story) 333
VP Monza Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Uria Best of Island) 336
VP Nikita dei Nobili Nati (Night Dream is Dejan dei Nobili Nati x Psiche dei Nobili Nati) 337
VP Oasis King of Darknes (CAYA Jared x Caya Vesta) 338
VP O'Finity King of Darknes (CAYA Jared x Caya Vesta) 339
VP Olimpia Onyx King of Darknes (CAYA Jared x Caya Vesta) 340
VP Osca From King of Darkness(CAYA Jared x Caya Vesta) 342
VP Paradiz Ronado Jeunesse (Enzo v.Donahoeve x Paradiz Ronado Sonata) 343
VP Quirina Quinta Ginga House(Fedor del Nasi x Zana Ginga House) 344
VP Remijaguare Charmi (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal x Remijaguare Alida Joline) 345
VP Sant Kreal Terpsichore (Sant Kreal Zeus x Teraline Amore Mia for Sant Kreal) 346
VP Sant Kreal Uslada (Sant Kreal Indigo x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto) 347
VP True North Bina Bavanshi (Pako Daker x Paradiz Ronado One Perla) 348
VP Virea v. Morosso (Espirito Val di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby) 350
VP Viveca v. Morosso (Espirito Val di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby) 351

P Amaterasu de Terra Qurcus (Gordon Royal Bell x Enni Keikov.Cobra) 319
P Ariana de Terra Qurcus Gordon Royal Bell x Enni Keikov.Cobra) 320
P Ora Orchidea of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-dober Hagi x Tom-dober Jetta Black Pearl) 341

NS Dobergarden Forever Akischa (Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello) 325

absent Vibuthi v. Morosso (Espirito Val di Taro x Steel Dragon Queeby) 349

Black Females
Youth class
Helmut Redtenbacher (36 entries)

VG1 IDC Jugendsiegerin Tahi-Reme Ameeriah (Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ginity) 382
VG2 Teraline Montera (Pako Daker x Teraline Aurora) 383
VG3 Vera di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi x Giamour di Casa Giardino) 386
VG4 Vinkaelisir di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi x Giamour di Casa Giardino) 387

VG Absolut Ice Cream (Falco v Nemesis x Absolut Dominanta) 353
VG Allegra Amy Libertinero (Zakyzew del Citone x Evanesch d'Islamorada) 354
VG Anita Afra Libertinero (Zakyzew del Citone x Evanesch d'Islamorada) 355
VG Aurora v. Hause Luopiris (Power del Mediano x Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit) 357
VG Claudia v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte x Focus Ishtar) 358
VG Cloe Campagnanensis (Ale Alamos del Citone x Reika Campagnanesis) 359
VG Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanq du Reflet des Songes) 361
VG Freccia dei Nobili Nati (Ale Alamos del Citone x Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati) 363
VG Glamour Girldei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati) 364
VG Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker x Effektnaya ledi de Grande Vinko) 366
VG Jantarnaja Ledi Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal) 367
VG Lavina Ljubvi de Grand Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Playgirl de Grande Vinko) 368
VG Modust Ost Zachara (Modust Ost Ferus Fugas x Modust Ost Riga Regal) 373
VG Moonflower de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo x Germiona iz Doliny Ddalmenov) 374
VG Nefretiti King of Darkness (Tahi-reme Romeo x CAYA Vesta) 375
VG Nikita v Nobleshoff (Terror Lewan v. Jahrenstal x Kylie v. Nobleshoff) 376
VG Oprah iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Ak-Yar Kaissa) 377
VG Pax Deorum Riviera (Sant Kreal Zeus x Pax Deorum Natella ) 378
VG Rellaps Charisma (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Rellaps Abygail) 380
VG Semper Fidelis Cherien (Santa Julf Efrat x CAYA Jade) 381
VG Nike v Hetzenberg (Ruskaja Mecheta Andir Absolut x Lukretiua v Hetzenberg) 065
VG Tom-Dober Nelly Nora (Tom-Dober Hagi x Tom-Dober Effi) 384
VG Tom-Dober Nizza Nice (Tom-Dober Hagi x Tom-Dober Effi) 385
VG Whisper's Wind Kiris (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella x Hera Eyes of Darkness) 388

G Diaspora Fedone de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi x Verone Taiswan De La Villa Dechannes) 362
G Hiba van't Genebos (Grant di Villa Conte x Eres van't Genebos) 365
G Legrant Land Dakota Dorman (Fedor del Nasi x Fideja Fargus Legrant) 369
G Mataxa Lussy (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo x Metaxa Ondra) 372

absent Aure' lie Grafin of Ja-Mes-le'Mon (Dexter v Harten Kern x Grafin Guilina Gembia of Mon-ja-Mes) 356
absent Dea Darielle Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants x Tia Miratio) 360
absent Lunascura Gemini Ginsling (Vasco de Lea Modena x Aritaur Natrix at Lunascura) 370
absent Mali Heidy von Zwilling (Gordon Royal Bell x Hollywood v.Zwilling) 371
absent Perlis Bene Meritus (Gino Admiral Bene Meritus x Lady Levita de Grande Vinko) 379

Black Females
Intermediate class
Helmut Redtenbacher (32 entries)

EX1 Kiara v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Borana v. Nemesis) 404
EX2 Juanita di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo x Honey by Free Half) 401
EX3 Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'sara Bella (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Rossiiskiy Kolorit Karmela Kordelia) 413
EX4 Ame'lie Gräfin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern x Grafin Gulliana of Mon-ja-mes) 389

EX Arizona el Greco(Javier Naiss Ginga House x Gorse Savana) 390
EX Ashanti v. Malaika Wavita (Grant di Villa Conte x Malaika v. Trokadero) 391
EX Eva Kantred del Rio Bianco (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Oterohanired del Rio Bianco) 392
EX Focus Painted Dream (Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike) 393
EX For Kai v. Wolf Stamm (Livonijas Baron Kaiser Kai x Cora v. Wolf Stamm) 395
EX Greta z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku x Sant Kreal Riorita) 397
EX Honey dei Due Intenti(Ron del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti) 398
EX Imax z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi x Shilla z Padoku) 399
EX Kayla Hellfire (Zakyrzew del Citone x Ferari Tikrai Nauja) 403
EX Kriegerhof Viva L'amore (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Kriegerhof Rhianna) 405
EX Modus Ost Taganka(Sant Kreal Zeus x Modus Ost Koko Kapriz) 406
EX Modus Ost Uzume Uzuri (Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) 407
EX Naomi di Modello (Fedor del Nasi x Etna di Modello) 408
EX Pride of Russia Ferrara (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sharon iz Zoosfery) 409
EX Quarta v. Hunnoterra (Goro Ghor v. Hunnoterra x Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra) 410
EX Que Ventischa della Via del Samurai (Zylan Zais del Citone x Messalina della Via del Samurai) 411
EX Rellaps Belladonna (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Focus Once Upon a Time) 412
EX Sant Kreal Nobless (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto) 414
EX Tamlands Dea Francesca (Fedor del Nasi x Aritaur Hermiona) 415
EX True North Sharon (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tahi-Reme Chili) 416
EX Una Unita od Telepa (Gabon Royal Bell x Pretty Paola od Telepa) 418
EX Vaydee Jamaica (Fedor del Nasi x Vaydee Talis Last Tango) 419
EX Way Out West Ambica (Stay in Style Axiro x Chocolate v. Lehmannsfelsen) 420

VG Focus Psichotherapy (Fedor del Nasi x Focus Lucky Strike) 394
VG Gina Nikita v. Garval (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Daga v. Garaval) 396
VG Ultima Secunda di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus Nasi x Panama di Altobello) 417

absent Ira del Dakarone (Amico del Cheriarlette x Ardens Dakarone) 400
absent Julie di Modello (Kokain di Modello x Energie di Modello) 402

Black Females
Open class
Helmut Redtenbacher (39 entries)

EX1 Pride of Russia Dolce Vita (Fedor del Nasi x Barcelona iz Doma Domeni) 449
EX2 Jacira v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi x Atlanta v. Nemesis) 443
EX3 Zemic's Arwen (Gero v. Klingbach x Knyazhna de Grande Vinko) 458
EX4 Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land) 440

EX Ak-Yar Poema (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Ak-Yar Zhaneyra) 422
EX Baby Black Beauty della sciara (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sheba della sciara) 423
EX Betelges Panda (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Anja Betelges) 424
EX Borana di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Golda di Altobello) 426
EX Come As You Are Ava Adore (Fedor del Nasi x Come As You Are Freia) 427
EX Cona v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi x Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm) 428
EX Dizzy Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi-Reme Triniti) 430
EX Dobechester Briolana (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic x Yacheero's Evviva Evita) 431
EX Eletta dei Monti Cimini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) 432
EX Enigma s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Tsara Tcarina s Mysa Hersones) 434
EX Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett x Odisseya de Grande Vinko) 438
EX Ira dei Sauli Grimaldi (Hangr dei Sauli Grimaldi x Tupi dei Sauli Grimaldi) 442
EX Kriegerhof Uma-lina (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina) 444
EX Legrant Land Bazuka Beauty (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha) 445
EX Legrant Land Blissful Breeze (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha) 446
EX Paola del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Gloria del Nasi) 447
EX Paradiz Ronado Unique (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Eria Pro Flavia Free-Style) 448
EX Princess Paradise vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Corina Windsor) 450
EX Sant Kreal Madonna Mia (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh x Sant Kreal Karmen) 451
EX Stay in Style Chanel (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Irria del Mediano) 454
EX Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl (Graphic Line Antey x Tom-Dober Elli) 456
EX Vaidava Aura (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti x Imidz Edelwaiss Dez) 457
EX Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Ak-Yar Kaissa) 459

VG Enigma Enya z Innej Bajki (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Tsara Tcarina s Mysa Hersones) 433
VG Evita Evra z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Esta Estella Tromelin) 436
VG Imidz Ursula Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land) 441

absent Afrodite v. Pressilla (Tahi-Reme Gerett x Lara del Mediano) 421
absent Bety from Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grey Asdemi di Matario) 425
absent Diamont von Bátorkeszy Baileys (Chevy Extra Moravak x Kathleen v. Residenzschloss) 429
absent Eria Pro Zahra Zuzanna (Tahi-Reme Diablo x Eria Pro Lilia Blanka) 435
absent Flo di Monteromano (Utreck di Villa Castelli x Dominique di Monte Romano) 437
absent Hexi Val di Taro (Esprito Val di Taro x Fanatica Val di Taro) 439
absent Sant Kreal Orion (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Sant Kreal Yuwelira) 452
absent Smart Wood Hills Ursula (Pathos della Querce Nero x Smart Wood Hills Beretta) 453
absent Tititaka v. Karpatia (Eko Royal Bell x India v. Karpatia) 455

Black Females
Working class
Petrogino Pezzano (20 entries)
EX1 Halinka di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ully di Prisconte) 469
EX2 Paloma del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Gloria del Nasi) 476
EX3 Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronumus x Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic) 478
EX4 Irria del Mediano (Master Max of Djarmati x Come As You Are Della Baronessa) 470

EX Abracadabra by Free Half (Hogar by Free half x Ira by Free Half) 460
EX Baronesse Beatrice v.d. Rotbuch (Brahams v Hanseaten x Kati v Markischen Land)
EX Brenda (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Nice Campagnanensis) 461
EX Calysta de Lacluse et Mijoux (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Swan D'Armanval) 463
EX Carmen Cara Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi x Inca Ginga House) 464
EX C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) 465
EX Diragos Ikara Colt (Leo v. Markischen Land x Mezzrow's Java) 466
EX Legrant Land Bohema Born (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha) 471
EX Lil Laguna Black Novak (Come As You Are Jared x Iowa Ivory Black Novak) 472
EX Nathalie Nell z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco x Corina Windsor) 473
EX Oklaoma d'Islamorada (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Rita Ruiz del Citone) 474
EX Oracle di Satti (Teraline Indigo x Mea di Satti) 475
EX Paradiz Ronado Titanika (Dragonheartluna di Campovalano x S'Lichobor Titanida) 477
VG Eurydice Europa Hellfire (Casa di Oro Greogry x Imidz Gwendoline Great) 467

absent Frida Di Prisconte (Quillam Quasim del Citone x Crudelia di Prisconte) 468
absent Tamara delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Oyster della Sinvessa) 479
Black Females
Champion class
Petrogino Pezzano (20 entries)

EX1 IDC Siegerin Helena v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Castella v. Nemesis) 485
EX2 Kriegerhof Rhiana (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Kriegerhof Incognita) 487
EX3 Ansochristo's Caprice (Strolls Falck x Ansochristo's Alkarlnqua) 480
EX4 Vanhallen Black Velvet With Darkiss (Ken-Ti's Bongo x Aritaur DOlce Vita) 498

EX Britt Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Mamba Best of Island) 481
EX Ditta Best of Island (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Rea Best of Island) 482
EX Gekata De Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Aida de Grande Vinko) 483
EX Gwendy Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges) 484
EX Jamira del Monte Aspro (Feres Royal Bell x Albachiara del Monte Aspro) 486
EX Legrant Land Alisha Amor (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Dana Dariana Elsan-Haus) 488
EX Livonijas Baronessa Kingly Kassandra (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Paola Penelopa Piligrimas) 489
EX Lowa Lotos Black Novak (Come As You Are Jared x Iowa Ivory Black Novak) 490
EX Lucky di Altobello (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Wild Cherry di Altobello) 491
EX Pasadena-penny vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Corina Windsor) 493
EX Silvanasabrina del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone x Teny of Tanderberg) 494
EX Smart Wood Hills Ultima (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Smart Wood Hills Beretta) 495
EX Tahi-Reme Olivia (Tahi-Reme Churchill x Tahi-Reme Opium) 496
EX Tira Vento Mexicana (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Hacima z Padoku) 497
EX Volga by Free Half (Zola by Free Half x Ira by Free Half) 499

absent Ora of Kraft Hill (Apollo v Cobra x Kamilla of Kraft Hill) 492

Black Females
Honor class
Petrogino Pezzano (2 entries)
EX1 Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha (S'Lichobor Fantom x Naomi Nalin Disant Rou) 501
EX2 Bess Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario x Hessi Extra Moravak) 500
Black Females
Veteran class
Petrogino Pezzano (6 entries)

EX1 IDC Veteran Sieger Dana Dariana Elsan Haus (Brahms v. Hanseaten x Naomi Nalis Disant Rou) 504
EX2 Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai (Tigr iz Slavnoi Stai x U'Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai) 506
EX3 Damajanti di Modello (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Tahi-Reme Gladys) 503

absent Tahi-Reme Ibiza (Icaro di Villa Castelli x Tahi-Reme Wally) 505
absent Cool Charm v. Jahrestal (Baron Nike Renwal x Viteza Fortobella) 502

Black Females
Brown Males
Baby class
Josep M. Bulo (6 entries)

VP1 IDC Baby Sieger Iron del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Kiss del Bosco delle Piane) 190
VP2 Eros Mitto of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi x Trefa de Grande Vinko) 189
VP3 Sant Kreal Harley (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Vivache) 193
VP4 Prinz del Tibur (Syrus del Tibur x Petra Campagnanensis)192

VP Amor von Sential ( Fedor del Nasi x Tahi Reme Priscilla) 188

P Lunascura Hydrotoxin Hess (Santa Juluf Efrat x Imidz Ursula Daloris) 014

absent My Secret Dream di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus x Kriss del Bosco delle Piane) 191

Brown Males
Junior class
Erika Szokol (9 entries)

VP1 IDC Junior Sieger Azir di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte x Fata di Prisconte) 194
VP2 Plavius vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Evva Eurydice) 200
VP3 Zeffiro v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges x Iron Maiden v. Hunnotera) 202
VP4 Don Carlos v.d. Bollenruthen (Ale 'Alamos del Citone x Yna v.d. Bollenruthen) 196

VP El Diablo of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris of Jahrestal x Pourqui Pass v Jahrestal) 197
VP Mag Alingar Agent Bond 007 (Carlos z Padoku x Elsan Hause Bella Blonde) 198
VP Xenos del Nasi (Ramon Betelges x Gloria del Nasi) 201

P Carlos Chagal Home (Chagal Best of Milano x Bonny Best of Island) 195

absent Moriss Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Uria Best of Island) 199

Brown Males
Youth class
Petrogino Pezzano (20 entries)

SG1 IDC Jugendsieger Pride of Russia Kaspij (Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery) 216
SG2 Nill del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur x Zoe del Tibur) 212
SG3 Kingartur di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ester di Casa Fox) 207
SG4 Cliff Lazodobi (Fedor del Nasi x Gino Esporai) 203

VG D'Zeus Fedone de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi x Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes) 204
VG Legrant Land Chester Flox (Jerome Favola di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant) 208
VG Livonija Baron Leroy Lanberto (Fedor del Nasi x Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly) 209
VG Martinkerti Csoban (Pithon del Mediano x Demi del Negro Amaretto) 211
VG Pax Deorum Ricavery (Sant Kreal Zeus x Pax Deorum Natella) 213
VG Pride of Russia Partizan (Pako Daker x Sergius-Alexandrija Magia Mannon) 217
VG Robusto Suny Day's (Cund v.Wolf Stamm x baronessa Ginna of Famous Cubes) 218
VG Semper Fidelis Duke (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell) 219
VG Villiam Valford del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Fiona del Nasi) 220
VG Yogo s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de grande Vinko x Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones) 221

G Ekskalibur Zvan Ross (Fedorhost Orion x Kornelia) 205
G Giacomo Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai) 206

absent Maco Macoroni Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi x Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly) 210
absent Pride of Russia Hugo (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko) 214
absent Pride of Russia Kalin (Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery) 215
absent Zephyr di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Fortuna di Altobello) 222

Brown Males
Intermediate class
Josep M. Bulo (13 entries)

EX1 Grand Mollis Armani (Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza) 226
EX2 Kublaikhan v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Borana v. Nemesis) 230
EX3 Indio di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-Reme Lottie) 227
EX4 Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie) 234

EX Bustha Lotus Eden (Raul Best of Island x Jena Julia Black Novak) 223
EX Corleone du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey x Sant Kreal Utro Severa) 224
EX El Cid Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland x Elektra Extra Moravak) 225
EX Izraefl Bebetto Brave (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Izrafey Maya di Altobello) 229
EX Modus Ost Udo Uilliam (Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) 231
EX Paradiz Ronado Zenit (Quillam Quasim del Citone x Sergius-Aleksandrija Zaria for Paradiz Ronado) 233
EX Viper Vox od Telepa (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Pretty Paola od Telepa) 235

absent Iz Valkirii Baron Bekingem (Fedor del Nasi x Casa di Oro Jumandji) 228
absent Orion di Altobello (Power del Mediano x Fortuna di Altobello) 232

Brown Males
Open class
Josep M. Bulo (15 entries)

EX1 Kod-Hegy Baltazar (Feres Royal Bell x Tahi-Reme Opium) 242
EX2 Tira Vento Malibu (Sant Kreal Rembrandt x Hacima z Padoku) 247
EX3 Chamberlain s Mysa Hersones (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tsersarka s Mysa Hersones) 238
EX4 Byron v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land x Focus Ishtar) 237

EX Akwa v. Karpatia (Tahi-Reme Gerett x Korzika v. Karpatia) 236
EX Ecko Naiss Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Grey Ginga House) 240
EX Pride of Russia Calipso (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Milena Mon Amore) 244
EX Qwint del Mediano (Plavius del Mediano x Olivia del Mediano) 245
EX Tahi-Reme Xavier (Quillan Quasim del Citone x Tahi-Reme Giniti) 246
EX Tom-Dober Lenox Louis (Modus Ost Wild Wind x Graphic Line Atlanta Alice) 248

VG Cherokee Grand Chelendzher (S'Lichobor Ermak x Solometa Straygezer) 239
VG Karikas Abbe Rabsodya (Fedor del Nasi x Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto) 241

absent Modus Ost Ortho D'ox (Sergius Aleksandrija Zodiak x Modus Ost Ibis Izida) 243
absent Valentino v. Residenzschloss (Sergius Aleksandrija Zodiak x Modus Ost Ibis Izida) 249
absent Xaus Rubens Ardens (Sergius Aleksandrija Zodiak x Modus Ost Ibis Izida) 250

Brown Males
Working class
Erika Szokol (13 entries)

EX1 IDC Sieger Boris iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi x Barcelona iz Doma Domeni) 252
EX2 Redrascal del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Rivien of Tanderberg) 259
EX3 Ervantien Eomer (Fedor del Nasi x Aba Lucky Rose) 255
EX4 Sensei di Campovalano (Riverathorfarah di Campovalano x Histered della Fortezza Vecchia) 263

EX Alan Ford by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half x Ira by Free Half) 251
EX Eria Pro Di Caprio (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Eria Pro Thesauros Troja) 254
EX Ito Esporai (Come As You Are Jared x Gina Esporai) 256
EX Jeronimo v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi x Atlanta v. Nemesis) 257
EX Mitto del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal x Wallis Niki of Tanderberg) 258
EX Sant Kreal Imperator (Sant Kreal uwane x Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai) 260
EX Sant Kreal Viking (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza) 261
EX Santa Julf Graf Aldo (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo x Irinland Zh'Dara) 262

absent Elegant Line Ambassador (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex x Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai) 253

Brown Males
Champion class
Erika Szokol (11 entries)

EX1 Gionny di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Oxana di Prisconte) 266
EX2 Burton of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell x Come As You Are Delfi Duna) 265
EX3 Ramon Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges) 272
EX4 Tahi-Reme Sandokan (Eko Royal Bell x Tahi-Reme Giovanna) 273

EX Athos di Villa Castelli (El Diablo di Altobello x Asia di Villa Castelli) 264
EX Hiram v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Castella v. Nemesis) 267
EX Imidz Ubar Daloris (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts x Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land) 268
EX Izrafel Abe Atentator (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) 269
EX Krieger Endurance (Krieger Sure Shot x Krieger Xantia) 270
EX Nyles Graf of Mon-ja-mes (Tahi-Reme Diablo x Grafin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes) 271
EX Tira Vento Choco (Tahi-Reme Diablo x Hacima z Padoku) 274

Brown Males
Honor class
Erika Szokol (3 entries)
EX1 Fedor del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko) 276
EX2 Power Playboy od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell x Janis Jopplin od Telepa) 277
EX3 Esprito Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell x Aranka val di Taro) 275
Brown Males
Veteran class
Erika Szokol (3 entries)
EX 1 Rensdorff Evsey(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Rensdorff Amaridge) 280
EX 2 Lux Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario x Herta Marion) 279
EX 3 Lanbo the Best Line (Jambo the Best Line x Irma the Best Line) 278
Brown Males
Brown Females
Baby class
Josep M. Bulo (9 entries)

VP1 IDC Baby Sieger Emily della Sciara (Ron del Fiorsilva x Zelda della Sciara) 509
VP2 Aruba v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-Reme Priscilla) 507
VP3 Lora Val di Taro (Ramonburg's Chinji x Aranka Val di Taro) 512
VP4 Eria Pro Marillion (Eria Pro Di Caprio x Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla) 510

VP Impala Nightwish Noemi (Questo Betelges x Schwima's Ghanima to Impala) 511
VP Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modust Ost Udo Uiliam x Zolotaya Dinastya Margaret) 514
VP Vaydee Nobila Negra (Fedor del Nasi x Vaydee Vanda) 515

absent Boyana Cherry's Wild (Izrafel Abe Arroganto x Kasi del Nasi) 508
absent Pretty Puppy Black Novak (Fedor del Nasi x Lowa Lotus Black Novak) 513

Brown Females
Junior class
Erika Szokol (9 entries)

Vp1 IDC Junior Sieger Paulina vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Evva Eurydice) 522
VP2 Enjoy Your Life of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal x Pourguoi Pas v. Jahrestal) 516
VP3 Daleyna v. Bollenruthen (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Yna v.d. Bollenruthen) 519
VP4 Zora Betelges (Pako Daker x Greta Betelges) 524

VP Ever a Joke of Devil inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal x Pourguoi Pas v. Jahrestal) 517
VP Smart Wood Hills Gerlen (Baron Blizzard v.Alpha Nordic x SWH Integra) 518
VP Dreamgirl di ALtobello (Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello) 520
VP Donostia Du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey x Keyalas Wot Helsinki) 521
VP Regata v.Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modust Ost Udo Uiliam x Modust Ost Evva Eurydice) 522

Brown Females
Youth class
Helmut Redtenbacher (30 entries)

VG1 IDC Jugendsiegerin Ursula di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone x Oxana di Prisconte) 550
VG2 Naemi v.Klingback (Brando v.Wilden Suden x Hexe v. Klingbacj) 535
VG3 Fucsia dei Nobili Nati (Ale Alamos del Citone x Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati) 528
VG4 Sant Kreal Solnze (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San) 542

VG Anina del Naissus (Fedor del Nasi x Grej Gina Ginga House) 525
VG Dolce of Devil Inside (Vulcan of Devil Inside x Iriland farah Fabia) 527
VG Chaldonne Chekpoitcharli (Dorinatel Ferenc Fatamachance at Donehaus x Chaldone Vicky) 526
VG Izrafel Branka Borimaya (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) 529
VG Klara Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsliva x Rea Best of Island) 531
VG Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes (Fedor del Nasi x Livonija Baronesa Infinity Fly) 532
VG Margarita-Marygold de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo x Germiona iz Dolina Dolmenov) 533
VG Pride of Russia Kralja (Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery) 536
VG Pride of Russia Lolita (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Modust Ost Kalina Krasnaya) 537
VG Renee Royal D'Islamorada (Gionny di Prisconte x Rita Ruiz del Citone) 539
VG Rubi Roza Black Novak (Questo Betelges x Marcy del Nasi) 540
VG Sabba di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Daria Denise di Altobello) 541
VG Skyspirit di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Daria Denise di Altobello) 544
VG Smart Wood Hills Elisha (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Zhenevieva) 545
VG Sonya di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi x Daria Denise di Altobello) 546
VG Tahi reme Babine (Nilo dei Nobili Nati x Tahi Reme Giovanna) 547
VG Tira Vento Bercherovka (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Hacima z Padoku) 549
VG Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Nysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko x Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones) 551
VG Zorica del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi) 553
VG Zuma di Altobello(Icarus di Altobello x Fortuna di Altobello) 554

G Quirina del Monte Aspro (Ron del Fiorsilva x Paloma Picassa de Grande Vinko) 538
G Semper Fidelis Daiquiri (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x SWH Martini) 543
G Tatanka dei Sauli Grimaldi(Gigrim dei Sauli Grimaldi -Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi) 548

absent Z'Elena del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi) 552
absent Kalinka Pride of Russia( Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery) 530
absent Martella v.Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus x Bolivar Jaklin Jerua) 534

Brown Females
Intermediate class
Josep M. Bulo (16 entries)

EX1 Grace Of Glory del Fiorsilva (Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva x Rivien of Tanderberg) 560
EX2 Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti) 570
EX3 Holly di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox) 561
EX4 Modus Ost Tau Taormina (Modus Ost Aviator Ace x Modus Ost Galla Galaksis) 565

EX Chanel Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi x Inca Ginga House) 555
EX Crystal du Wot aThriller (Rensdorff Evsey x Sant Kreal Utro Severa) 557
EX D'Enfer of Devil Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside x Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal) 558
EX Impressive Imagery de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko) 562
EX Iz Valkirii Bogema Born (Fedor del Nasi x Casa di Oro Jumandji) 563
EX Rossiiskiy Kolorit Charming Lady (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Pepe Pompidu Piligrimas) 567
EX Smart Wood Hills Dakota (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie) 569

VG Come As You Are Darla (Pako Daker x Come As You Are Feba) 556
VG Fenix Diamond Stam (Ramos Best of Island x Wini Wiki Sawages) 559

absent Lara Larina Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi x Flavia Flavina Tromelin) 564
absent Promise Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill (Power del Mediano x Marlin Monroe od Telapa) 566
absent Smart Wood Hills Chervona Ruta (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Dea Doloris v. Alhpa Nordic) 568

Brown Females
Open class
Josep M. Bulo (15 entries)

EX1 Bakira Lazodobi (Come As You Are Godric x Gina Esporai) 573
EX2 Golda-Grace de Grande Vinko (Tahi-reme Gerett x Odisseya de Grande Vinko) 577
EX3 Pandora del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi x Come As You Are Della Baronessa) 580
EX4 Stay in Style Agrata (Seedorf x Irria del Mediano) 582

EX Yellena di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello x Luna di Altobello) 584
EX Zuma di Campovalano (Tyson di Campovalano x Calimba de Luna di Temaline) 585
EX Aisha di Campovalano (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Oxa di Campovalano) 571
EX Arwen (Icarus di Altobello x Dafne van't Leithohof) 572
EX Blondie (Atila -Bagira) 574
EX Chaya Cayennne di Altobello (Master Max of Djarmati x Sant Kreal Hrustalnaya Mechta) 576
EX Karikas Adu Rabsodya (Fedor del Nasi x Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto) 578
EX Modus Ost Sophia Santana (Bojan v. Havelland x Modus Ost Formula First) 579
EX Vaidava Arsenija (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti x Imidz Edelwaiss Dez) 583

VG Bonny Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island x Mamba Best of Island) 575
VG Smart Wood Hills Princessa Ruska (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela) 581

Brown Females
Working class
Erika Szokol (12 entries)
EX1 IDC Siegerin Pride of Russia Dasha (Fedor del Nasi x Barcelona iz Doma Domeni) 595
EX2 Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Adel Adriana de Vinko) 597
EX3 Sant Kreal Vivache (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza) 596
EX4 A'Donikons Hollywood Absolut (Arnold Master of Masterhof x A'Donikons Zchemchuzhinka Zhenevieva) 586

EX Akira v. Milano Home (Master Max of Djarmati x Rita Best of Island) 587
EX Ariel Brown delel Acquile di Eloro (Vasco delle Aquile di Eloro x Ombra della Favola) 588
EX Ariella Dea d'Ovilava (Ero Aljoko di Matario x Marina Blu del Citone) 589
EX Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones) 591
EX Etna dei Monti Cimini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) 592
EX Fifi di Prisconte (Quillam Quasim del Citone x Crudelia di Prisconte) 593
EX Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko (Come As You Are Jared x Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko) 594
Brown Females
Champion class
Erika Szokol (12 entries)

EX1 Italia Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi x Ati Akira Piligrimas) 601
EX2 Ciara Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai) 599
EX3 Hera v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Castella v. Nemesis) 600
EX4 Cayenna Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi x Gama at Black Iron Warrior) 598

EX Kim Kayle del Nasi (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Wallis Niki of Tanderberg) 602
EX Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina (Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Stroll's Zoe-Zarina) 603
EX Pride of Russia Cassandra (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Irinland Milena Mon Amore) 604

absent Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral (Fedor del Nasi x Smart Wood Hills Beylis) 605

Brown Females
Honor class
Erika Szokol (2 entries)
1 Modus Ost Rush Raketa (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Modus Ost Evva Eurydice) 607
2 Aranka Val di Taro (Ardens Gauguin x Camea del Mediano) 606
Brown Females
Veteran class
Erika Szokol (2 entries)
1 Pebbles the Best Line (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti x Gina v. Markischen Land) 609
2 Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai x Eria Pro Ariozo Bohema) 608
Brown Females
Groups
Couples
 

1 Aragon v. Nobel Line & Ansochristo's Caprice
2 Nanuk Noblesshof & Nikita Noblesshof
3 Livonija Baron Leroy Lanberto & Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdens
4 Gero v. Klingbach & Zemic's Arwen

Qwint del Mediano & Pandora del Mediano
Tira Vento Choco & Tira Vento Becherovka

 
Breeders
 
1 Kriegerhof
 
Progeny
 
1 Fedor del Nasi