IDC 2011
Date: 27/28. August 2011
Place: Hungary -Fehérvárcsurgó Károlyi Castle
Judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D), Pierluigi Pezzano (I), Thomas Becht (D),
Helmut Redtenbacher (SA), Tamás Dohóczki (HU), Erika Szokol (HU)
Entries: 666 dogs in catalog (new record!)
Videos: Video clips
Pictures: Foto galleries
   
Navigation: Siegers | Jugendsiegers | Results | Statisitics | Comments


 

IDC SIEGERS
Black male

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

(Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)
Black female

Way out of West Blazing Expression
(Zylan Zais del Citone x CAYA Savannah)
Brown male

Angus di Prisconte

(Gionny di Prisconte x Fata di Prisconte)
Brown female

Dixie Daytona di Arsomar

(Ale Alamos del Citone x Olimpia-Nike di Altobello)


 

IDC JUGENDSIEGERS
Black male

Orson v. Nemesis

(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)
Black female

Kyrana v. Bavaria

(Hilo von Nemesis x Jamaica von Nemesis)
Brown male

Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja

(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Borana Di Altobello)
Brown female

Aurora v. Ambassador

(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

 

 

 

JUMP BOX

Black males Black females Brown males Brown females Groups
         

 

 

 

Black Males
Baby class
Erika Szokol (24 entries)


VV1, IDC BABY SIEGER Ginobello di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello)


VV2 Sant Kreal Idol
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Citadel)


VV3 Leo Betelges
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Galilea Betelges)

VV4 Ermak iz Kniagestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima)


VV Beneton v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

VV Gangster-dandias de la Villa Valiano
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

VV LeLetton Harley
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Irma Katrin Berg)

VV Royal Rezon vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani x Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

VV Thiago di Casa Fox
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox)

VV Agenor di Modello
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Naomi di Modello)

VV Edwin Zewin di Caresi
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

VV Emanuele Filiberto
(Qurzonerto Campagnanensis x Pentesilea Darafal)

VV Largo dei Monti Cimini
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Flay dei Monti Cimini)

VV Tahi-Reme Skywalker
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

VV Taiger di Casa Fox
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox)

VV Tyson di Altobello
(Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Malena di Altobello)

VV Vivaro v. Noblesshof
(Argo x Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

VV Zen Zenith di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

V Biloxi v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V Golia di Audendum Est
(Larson del Raffaello x Farah Elettra della Piancarda)

V Rayan Rex vis Absoluta
(Grand Mollis Armani x Petra Perla vis Absoluta)

absent Icarus v.d. Schwarzen Lady
(Pride of Russia Odin x Fiby v. d. Schwarzen Kraft)

absent Could You Be Loved Epi
(Fedor del Nasi x Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

absent Stay in Style Kaiser
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria)

 
Black Males
Puppy class
Tamas Dohoczki (18 entries)


VV1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER Pride of Russia Chico
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

VV2 Ali Alvaro di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)


VV3 Veyron del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox x Lunatic Luice del Monte Aspro)


VV4 King Kong del Nasi
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Pride of Russia Dasha)

VV Brown Chief Aros
(Teraline Midgard x Arwen)

VV Cassius de la Scytha
(Savon del Mediano x Zafi v. Felox)

VV Csini Baba Ego-Star
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Csini Baba Clarissa)

VV Cassius de la Scytha
(Savon del Mediano x Zafi v. Felox)

VV Larson di Altobello
(Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

V Gamon du Clos du Baren Rouge
(Giacomo Elite House x Eve Elite House)

V Klutz v. Freileben
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Gwendy Betelges)

absent Orlando v. Silverkrohn
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Celina v. Silverkrohn)

absent Carybdis Balthazar
(Botero della Sciara x Carybdis Tallullahbelle)

absent Gordon des Deux Colonnese
(Paloma Zamolxis x Be Massai Palazzo di Shanta)

 
Black Males
Youth class
Pierluigi Pezzano (45 entries)
 


SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Orson v. Nemesis
69
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)


SG2 F'Willow-Pathos du Reflet des Songes 59
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)


SG3 Leon del Fiorsilva 66
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Lizzy del Fiorsilva)


SG4 Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot 64
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

SG Alejandro Black
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Focus Psychodelic Experience)

SG Antosarte Avantgarde od Telepa
(V'Firam Virus od Telepa x Tara Tamar od Telepa)

SG Black Jack Bluffer v. Jahrestal
(Alea By The Sea x Tequila Leqan v. Jahrestal)

SG Brembo dei Nobili Nati
(Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy x Glamourgirl dei Nobili Nati)

SG Colin Cohen de Terra Mirabili
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Vivienne Miratio)

SG Cortez Fernando de Terra Mirabili
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Vivienne Miratio)

SG Debussy s Mysa Hersones
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

SG Dream Of Heart s Mysa Hersones
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

SG Dobergaarden Forever Catching Fox
(Maxim di Altobello x Lola di Altobello)

SG El-gamon v. Nobel Line
(Maxim di Altobello x Giorgia di Altobello)

SG Eufrat di Casa Montenegro
(Maxim di Altobello x Bocas di Casa Montenegro)

SG Fuego v. David El Greco Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Diva of David el Greco Nero)

SG Kriegerhof Duc Divo
(Diragos Il Divo x Kriegerhof Sienna)

SG Kankan Tikrai Nauja
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Habanera Tikrai Nauja)

SG Lando Milano Home
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Evita Milano Home)

SG Livonijas Baron Narcissus
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Livonijas Baron Kingly Kassandra)

SG Pride of Russia Amadey
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

SG Pride of Russia Yaroslav
(Teraline Midgard x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaye)

SG Pride of Russia Urano
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

SG Pride of Russia Zenit
(Euro Disel iz Zoosfery x Pride of Russia Fike)

SG Smart Wood Hills Zordan
(Grand Mollis Armani x Smart Wood Hills Xantia)

SG Tahi-Reme Max
(Pride of Russia Ferro x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

SG Teraline Thor
(Teraline Midgard x Teraline Aurora)

SG Wolfgang Sieger de Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

SG Zulu Warrior di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Betty Boop di Altobello)

G Oktan Flashived
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Furya Flashived)

G Sergius-Aleksandrija Umberto
(Sant Kreal Odin x Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)

G Tahi-Reme Omega
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

couldn't be judged Assassian Zeus di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Ultima Secunda di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Prince Matteo di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Predator Suny Day's
(Cund v. Wolf Stamm x Arizona El Greco)

couldn't be judged Pride of Russia Urwan
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

absent Attila v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

absent Agathanfero v. Fenris
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent Elegant Line Santiago
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent Joram Juniter Steinhage Grad
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Dama Steinhage Grad)

absent Kiro di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte x Frida di Prisconte)

absent Renoir di Casa Fox
(Hero di Casa Fox x Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

absent Ulisse del Tibur
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Ghangarim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

absent Valgyimir di Modello
(Pithon del Mediano x Energie di Modello)

absent Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko
(Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko x Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Black Males
Intermediate class     
Tamas Dohoczki (27 entries)


V1 Wero di Altobello 113
(Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello)

V2 Modus Ost Muzhik 102
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda)


V3 Destiny Phoenix Highway To Hell 93
(Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)


V4 Pride of Russia Sidor 106
(Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

V Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal
(Mitto del Nasi x Tigris v. Jahrestal)

V Bengal v. Hohenzollern
(Sato The Best Line x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

V Claithon di Casa Margot
(Fedor del Nasi x Athena di Casa Margot

V Dag-Dali v. Erdódhy
(Csini Baba Alfonz x Dark Moon Ria)

V Dante v. Nollyzor
(Izrafel Abe Arroganto x Bellona v. Nollyzor)

V Ercole
(Hero di Casa Fox x Brenda)

V Focus Shotgun
(Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story)

V Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera
(Iron di Casa Fox x Elecktra di Baia Nera)

V Hannibal v. Hunnoterra
(Hero di Casa Fox x Evaherzingova v. Hunnoterra)

V Iaco del Fiorsilva
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

V Italico del Fiorsilva
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien of Tanderberg)

V Mass Best of Sea
(Elvis Best of Sea x Gaya Best of Sea)

V Mustang Suny Day's
(Chellini s Mysa Herosnes x Cira v. Wolf Stam)

V Nevio v. Nemesis
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Borana v. Nemesis)

V Quickstep King of Darkness
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta)

V Remijaguare Dior
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Remijaguare Alida Joline)

V Ribot del Ribur
(Bayron del Tibur x Brigitte)

V Santa Julf Russian Boy
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Santa Julf Ingrid)

V Tahi-Reme Igor
(Andress Crocket del Citone x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

V Tajfun di Modello
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Etna di Modello)

V Wizard Of Oz de Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

absent Ego di Flexum
(Ganador di Modello x Laytron Flora)

absent Napalm Dob August
(Pride of Russia Ferro x Modus Ost Kalinka)

 
Black Males
Open class     
Thomas Becht (29 entries)


V1, IDC SIEGER Dobergaarden Forever Athos
112
(Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)

V2 Isaak delle Due Donne 125
(Genius v.d. Donauhoeve x Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

V3 Pride of Russia Odin 133
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery)


V4 Hero di Casa Fox 149
(Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)

V Ahil v. Schwarze Kraft
(Gordon Royal Bell x True North Sharon)

V Amaro Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter v. Harten Kern x Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

V Aragorn v. Nobel Line
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Giorgia di Altobello)

V Black Adamant Atlas
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Gloria Best of Sea)

V Bull di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Meera di Casa Giardino)

V Graphic Line Nearco Misa
(Grand Mollis Armani x Graphic Line Florenzia)

V Milano v. Nemesis
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Estella v. Nemesis)

V Nanuk v. Noblesshof
(Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal x Kylie v. Noblesshof)

V Pride of Russia Moxito
(Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

V Pride of Russia Saphron
(Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

V Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Paloma de Grande Vinko)

V Sarras dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

V Savon del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

V Zeus di Casa Giardino
(Fedor del Nasi x Giamour di Casa Giardino)

SG Dark de la Vallee de la Seine
(Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards x Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

SG Leeroy Best of Island
(Fedor del Nasi x Britt Best of Island)

SG Maik del Cesenate
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Karol del Cesenate)

SG Morgan di Casa Fox
(Chivago v. Wilden Suden x Gilly Flower di Casa Fox)

SG Nefarius Sanco
(Tahi-Reme Romeo x Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

SG Semper Fidelis Delorean
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Smart Wood Hills Martini)

SG Xavier Xassa v. Sharlatan
(Parnas del Mediano x Anda's Puppy Constance)

couldn't be judged Dragon di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Purgaj's Porsche Di Altobello
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

absent Brando di Prisconte
(Nuri di Prisconte x Fifi di Prisconte)

absent Pride of Russia Oscar
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery)

absent Zion Betelges
(Pako Daker x Greta Betelges)

 
Black Males
Working class
Hans Wiblishauser (13 entries)


V1 Dante delle Querce Nere 145
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

V2 Wild Boy di Casa Coppo 156
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Revel di Casa Coppo)


V3 DJ dei Nobili Nati 147
(Zasko Zoran del Citone x Reika dei Nobili Nati)


V4 Oksamit de Grande Vinko 151
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

V Danafox's Juno Black Love
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Jana June)

V DiragosIl Divo
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Mezzrow's Java)

V Obi Wan Kenobi De Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

V Teraline Midgard
(Pako Daker x Teraline Aurora)

V Varenne di Casa Giardino
(Fedor del Nasi x Giamur di Casa Giardino)

SG Grey John iz Doliny Dalmenov
(Pluto de Grande Vinko x Aida de Grande Vinko)

SG Vaydee Jungle Beat
(Fedor del Nasi x Vaydee Talis Last Tango)

absent Oscar z Padoku
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Ak-Yar Raya)

 
Black Males
Champion class
Hans Wiblishauser (24 entries)

V1 Maxim di Altobello 171
(Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)

V2 Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss 174
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell x Hera v. Residenzschloss)

V3 Golan dei Nobili Nati 166
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

V4 Tahi-Reme Dali 176
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

V Ali del Fiorsilva 158
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Reny of Tanderberg)

V Armani de Terra Mirabili
(Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)

V Bigboss v. Hunnoterra
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

V Charmy Moravia Heart
(Tahi-Reme Diablo x Kima Daker)

V Eria ProGipsy King
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

V Famous Fidel di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

V Gem'Givveeon Unison
(Gem'Giveeon Quinn Quinnland x Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

V Great de Gipeuca
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Ferry de Gipeuca)

V Izrafel Abe Arroganto
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

V Leo Balder V. Sliverkrohn
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Celina v. Silverkrohn)

V Nibbio del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Luna del Diamante Nero)

V Paradiz Ronado Armstrong
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos x Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

V Russel del Canale di Pirro
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

V Tira Vento Balantines
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Hacima z Padoku)

V Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Grafin Cibele Simona of Mon-Ja-Mes)

SG Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias
(Zolotaya Liga Artur x Aqvilon Cherry)

SG Ikar Ikaros Morgantina
(Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh x Cassandra Clea Morgantina)

SG Vasallus v. Hunnoterra
(Tahi-Reme Cinzano x Quirria v. Hunnoterra)

absent Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili
(Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)

absent Tesirioprimo di Prisconte
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Camilla di Prisconte)

 
Black Males
Honor class
Hans Wiblishauser (4 entries)

V1 Sant Kreal Zeus 184
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)


V2 Tahi-Reme Zordon 185
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

V3 Pako Daker 182
(Baron Nike Renewal x Ornella de Grande Vinko)

V4 Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko 181
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Notrdam de Vinko)

V Teraline Indigo 186
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Teraline Aurora)

absent Ron del Fiorsilva 183
(Ferrofarah di Campovalano x Rivien of Tanderberg)

 
Black Males
Veteran class
Thomas Becht (6 entries)
 

V1 Leo v. Markischen Land 187
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa v. Markischen Land)

V2 Valentino di Altobello 189
(Casanova di Altobello x Ela Esmralda Sawages)

absent Urbano del Diamante Nero 188
(Victor Vito del Rio Bianco x Indiana del Diamante Nero)

Black Males
Black Females
Baby class
Erika Szokol (20 entries)


VV1, IDC BABY SIEGER Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

VV2 Baccara v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

VV3 Bonaire v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

VV4 Uilma D'Islamorada
(Hero di Casa Fox x Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

VV Athene di Modello
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Naomi di Modello)

VV Could You Be Loved Duna
(Zedor del Nasi x Could You Be Loved Andrea)

VV Destino Iliada Dragonara
(Maxim di Altobello x Zvenislava Dar Felven)

VV Ephira di Caresi
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

VV Giunone Detta Margot di Audendum Est
(Larson del Raffaello x Farah Elettra della Piancarda)

VV Queen of Black Diamonds Cleopatra
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Köd-Hegy Berenike)

VV Sant Kreal Iskra
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Citadel)

VP Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris
(Grand Mollis Armani x Lola di Altobello)

VV L'healumen dei Monti Cimini
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Flay dei Monti Cimini)

VV Livonijas Baronessa Ora Bella
(Ikarus di Altobello x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

VV Valhalla v. Noblesshof bell
(Argo x Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

VV Wendy v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Nikita v. Noblesshof)

absent Wita del Monte Aspro
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Helektra)

absent Izy v.d. Schwarze Lady
(Pride of Russia Odin x Fiby v.d. Schwarze Lady)

absent Lorenza Unreachables
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Paloma del Nasi)

absent Tayss di Casa Fox
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox)

 
Black Females
Puppy class
Tamas Dohoczki (39 entries)


VV1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER Amorella di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)


VV2- Grand Mollis Campari
(Efendi iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Bellissima)


VV3 Karma Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges)

VV4 Golden Girl Night Fever
(Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal x Astrid Azra Night Fever)

VV Alita v. Morosso
(Steel Dragon Reno x Aftona v. Gruosi)

VV Carybdis Catalina
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Carybdis Catherine)

VV Joanna Unreachables
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Fanta Unreachabless)

VV Dobergaarden Forever Faith
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Tinkerbell di Altobello)

VV Izrafel Juwelier Jewels
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

VV Jamaha Unreachables
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Fanta Unreachabless)

VV Toronto's Deedee
(Toronto's Zargo x Toronto's Yamaica)

VV Brabus di Gavrio Ahiles
(Ahil v. Schwarze Kraft x Sara)

VV Pride of Russia Barbarossa
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa)

VV Sant Kreal Jaantje
(Teraline Midgard x Sant Kreal Galaxy)

VV Sweet Grace Kelly M8 Fehervari
(V'Firam VIrus od Telepa x Besdober Bea)

VV Tahi-Reme Pocahontas
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Reme Roxana)

VV Tahi-Reme Prada
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-Reme Roxana)

VV Tom-Dober Remeka Revlon
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

VV Very Poison di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Smart Wood Hills Russkaya Tsaritsa)

VV Lena Lailah di Altobello
(Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

VV Amore de Cezaria
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Rellaps Casablanca)

VV Athena
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

VV Bruhma Ginga House
(ObiWan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

VV Enjoy Sun s Mysa Hersones
(Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

VV Fancy v. Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Babylon v. Gini House)

VV Florence v. Gini House
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Babylon v. Gini House)

VV Jenifer Betelges
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Xenia for Betegles del Nasi)

VV Katarina Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges)

VV Oksana v. Silverkrohn
(Oksamit di Altobello x Celina v. Silverkrohn)

V Athena Nike
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

V Lambada di Altobello
(Purgajs Porsche di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Safira Lipar Land
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Nevena Lipar Land)

absent Batshena de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

absent Dinadob Driade
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Athena)

absent Dobergaarden Forever Fiji
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Tinkerbell di Altobello)

absent Eria Pro Quartz Style
(Teraline Midgard x Eria Pro Marillon)

absent Fly Angel Torrenera
(Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera x Aila Ab Nuris)

absent Honolulu v. Karpatia
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Tititaka v. Karpatia)

absent Ona Onilda Asli Han
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Emily Ginga House)

 
Black Females
Youth class
Thomas Becht (63 entries)


SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Kyrana v. Bavaria
386
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jamaica v. Nemesis)


SG2 Freya Betelges 376
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Galilea Betelges)


SG3 Ophelia v. Nemesis 398
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)


SG4 Jada Delle Due Donne 384
(Genius Van de Donauhoeve x Dina Van De Donauhoeve)

SG Alisha Ashlan Blekitny Kanion
(Napoleon Nils z Diabeli x Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)

SG Dobergaarden Forever Caya Carisma
(Maxim di Altobello x Lola di Altobello)

SG Elegant Line Samba
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

SG Elegant Line Sorbonna
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

SG Fidji Arone de la Villa Valiano
(Grand Mollis Armani x Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

SG Laridana Tikrai Nauja
(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)

SG Ophira v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)

SG Pride of Russia Urbanita Brava
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

SG Pride of Russia Uriel
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

SG Sabba of Blackmagic Land
(Pharo of Blackmagic Land x Lara of Blacmagic Land)

SG Taiga Daker
(Fedor del Nasi x Ornella de Grande Vinko)

SG Amina di Caresi
(Esprito Val di Taro x Ines di Perlanera)

SG Ancksunamun v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

SG Cellie v. Sschwarze Kraft
(Ares v. Schwarze Kraft x Feary v. Dunav Stam)

SG Cessie v. Sschwarze Kraft
(Ares v. Schwarze Kraft x Feary v. Dunav Stam)

SG Could You Be Loved California
(Hero di Casa Fox x Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

SG Could You Be Loved Coco
(Hero di Casa Fox x Nambi Pambi de Rizzi)

SG Diona Dolchinea v. Schwarze Kraft
(Maxim di Altobello x True North Sharon)

SG Dobergaarden Forever Cika
(Maxim di Altobello x Lola di Altobello)

SG Dobshangri LaMia Kontessina
(Kontessina Keks x S'Lichobor Kenzo)

SG Dolores di Casa Margot
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Athena di Casa Margot)

SG Eden della Ninfa Nobel
(Elixir della Ninfa Nobel x Twain Ginga House)

SG El'Dofroshe Zelinda Zolda
(Modus Ost Primor Pilot x Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)

SG Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta
(Dejan-Dovenic del Palazzo di Shanta x Bomba-Datina del Palazzo di Shanta)

SG French Kiss du Temple de Kali
(Toronto's Zargo x Atlantis Abyss du Temple de Kali)

SG Future LineFelicie Volta
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

SG Gem'Givveeon Angel
(Grand Mollis Armani x Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

SG Grusholm Nova
(Yankee v. Klingbach x Lucky di Altobello)

SG Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

SG Hohpelia de Gipeuca
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Ferry de Gipeuca)

SG Lady del Fiorsilva
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

SG Lady Luna Milano Home
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Evita Milano Home)

SG Lemon Lu Milano Home
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt x Evita Milano Home)

SG Loira v. Hunnoterra
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jerichi v. Hunnoterra)

SG Mazerati Grand Azaro
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Kalina Krasnaya Grand Azaro)

SG Megan Campagnanensis
(Bayron Campagnanensis x Quemada Campagnanensis)

SG Mia Milano Home
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Chantal Best of Milano)

SG Rosen Daker
(Maxim di Altobello x Peri Daker)

SG Secret Dreams of Sirius
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Gegemonia)

SG Tigra de Badea Gheo
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Focus Psichoterapy)

SG Tsarina de Badea Gheo
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Focus Psichoterapy)

SG Vakita del Tibur
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Ghana Grim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

SG Venus del Mediano
(Teraline Midgard x Pandora del Mediano)

SG Veronika del Mediano
(Teraline Midgard x Pandora del Mediano)

couldn't be judged Minerva Maya di Altobello
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Sabba di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Pandora di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

couldn't be judged Princess Paris di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent Jamelia Elite House
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Arizona Elite House)

absent Alison Alama de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

absent Arosa v. Fenris
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jamaica v. Nemesis)

absent Hura dei Monti Cimini
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

absent Imidz Donna Roza
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

absent Liquirizia di Prisconte
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Halinka di Prisconte)

absent Livonijas Baronessa Naomi Noir
(Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet x Livonijas Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)

absent Peneloppe Nero di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello)

absent Reya di Casa Fox
(Hero di Casa Fox x Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

absent Tahi-Reme Neytiri
(Teraline Midgard x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

absent Ulana Best of Island
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)

absent Unica Best of Island
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)

 
Black Females
Intermediate class    
Erika Szokol (39 entries)


V1 Diva Di Oro di Perlanera 427
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Tahi-Reme Lottie)


V2 Pride of Russia Revolution 445
(Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia-Manon)

V3 Umaga del Monte Aspro 453
(Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)


V4 Livonijas Baronessa Marvel Monserrat 437
(Teraline Indigo x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

V Alexa v. Freyer Tal
(Chriss z Padoku x Carisma v. Finkenhein)

V Bonita v. Hohenzollern
(Sato The Best Line x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

V Eva Bella of Sweet Black Dreams
(Burton of Devil Inside x Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)

V Fast And Furious of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi x Rossiiskiy Kolort Tsara Bella)

V Ivette Ivy Elite House
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ciara Elite House)

V Modus Ost Isana
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

V Modus Ost Marfa
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda)

V Nourbese v. Nemesis
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Borana v. Nemesis)

V Novalis v. Nemesis
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Borana v. Nemesis)

V Octavians Atlacamani Allemania
(Zakyr Zew del Citone x Eurydike Europa Hellfire)

V Rihana Daker
(Maxim di Altobello x Peri Daker)

V Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

V Win-Win de Grande Vinko
(Questo Betelges x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

V Aplha Queen Ginga House
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

V Ansochristo's Enchantress
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Ansochristo's Caprice)

V Ansochristo's Eyes On Me
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Ansochristo's Caprice)

V Atia Aurela de la Scytha
(Idane di Altobello x Zafi v. Felox)

V Dea del Nasi
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Pride of Russia Dasha)

V Dell'Arco Azzurro Nante
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

V Endless Magic v. Gini House
(Byron v. Gini House x Eria Pro Persona Grata)

V Eva
(Hero di Casa Fox x Brenda)

V Focus She's Got The Jack
(Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story)

V Gem'Givveeon Anastasia
(Grand Mollis Armani x Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

V Jataka Black Iron Warrior
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

V Modus Ost Iwana
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

V Mystic Suny Day's
(Chellini s Mysa Hersones x Cira v. Wolf Stam)

V Sant Kreal Uurmala
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

V Tahi-Reme Icy
(Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

V Tami of Krafthill
(Platon of Kraft Hill x Orka of Kraft Hill)

V Tifani di Modello
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Etna di Modello)

V Vega of Blackmagic Land
(Feres Royal Bell x Lara of Blackamgic Land)

SG Kobra Milano Home
(Iron v. Lipar Land x Coco Chanel Ginga House)

couldn't be judged Sade di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Luna di Altobello)

absent Raya z Padoku
(Sant Kreal Jago x Sharon z Padoku)

absent Citta del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi x Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

 
Black Females
Open class     
Helmut Redtenbacher (37 entries)


V1, IDC SIEGER Way Out West Blazing Expression

(Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Savannah)


V2 Fruthy Free di Perlanera 474
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruhty)


V3 Africa v. Sentinel Hungary 457
(Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V4 Lagarta de Grande Vinko 479
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

V Cassy Crystal di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Roxanna)

V Elisha Elba z Innej Bajki
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Esta Estella Tromelin)

V Eve Elite House
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell x Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

V Halle Berry Elite House
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Arizona Elite House)

V Pride of Russia Mercedes
(Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

V Quirina de Grande Vinko
(Retro del Mediano x Henna Happiness de Grande Vinko)

V Sina Sophie
(Forest Hellfire x Lady v. Markischen Land)

V Sky Delaila Efhay di Matario
(Santa Julf Efrat x Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

V Tahi-Reme Henna
(Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

V Tom-Dober Nelly Nora
(Tom-Dober Hago x Tom-Dober Effi)

V Unita v. Morosso
(Idane di Altobello x Nataly v. Morosso)

V Zori Only One di Altobello
(Icarus di Altobello x Fortuna di Altobello)

V Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

V Vanita Afra Libertinero
(Zakyr Zew del Citone x Evanesch d'Islamorada)

V Aurelie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter v. Harten Kern x Grafin Giulia Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

V Brie Herata Cobra
(Ramon Betelges x Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V Byluna Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter v. Harten Kern x Miell Grafin of Mon-Ja-Mes)

V Donna Szeiriosz
(Tom-Dober Julius x Tigr v. Karpatia)

V Electra Erna di Perlanera
(Tahi-Reme Xavier x Ines di Perlanera)

V Favola della Fedeli Ombre
(King del Bosco delle Piane x Bladetascha delle Fedeli Ombre)

V Gaindyke Ell's Bells
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Gaindyke Martini)

V Jadira Black Iron Warrior
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

V Jo-kessedy Milano Home
(Iron v. Lipar Land x Evita Milano Home)

V Pride of Russia Navarra
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

V Rellaps Ella
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Rellaps Abygail)

V Stay in Style Gea-gosette
(Gem'Givveeon Unison x Stay in Style Airria)

V Twain della Ninfa Nobel
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Calina Ginga House)

SG Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano
(Fedor del Nasi x Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

absent Artemis di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello x Luna di Altobello)

absent Dama Steinhage-Grad
(Fedor del Nasi x Teraline Italy)

absent Fedora Unreachables
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Paloma del Nasi)

absent Firenze v. Karpatia
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tititaka v. Karpatia)

 
 
Black Females
Working class
Pierluigi Pezzano (19 entries)


V1 Vivien iz Zoosfery 510
(Maxim di Altobello x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)

V2 Que Ventisca Della Via del Samurai 507
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Messalina della Via del Samurai)

V3 Magic Mandy z Tomky 504
(Baron Zidan z Tomky x Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)


V4 Zvenislava Dar Felven 511
(Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai x S'Lichobor Elgava)

V Anjuli v. Kunstadt
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Tahi-Reme Zoe)

V Bombastichansa Ultimatum Ursa
(Falco v. Nemesis x Leib Solond Dear Bo Bambina)

V Daahony V'ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram Abif Royal bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

V Dobergaarden Forever Aicha
(Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)

V Tahi-Reme Gitana
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Tahi-Reme Roxana)

V Fahrah Diva della Piancarda
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Petra Darafal)

V Gaindyke Finger Lickin At Otherton
(Fedor del Nasi x Gaindyke Martini)

V Ira del Dakarone
(Amico del Dakarone x Ardens Cherieclarette)

V Osca from King of Darkness
(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)

V Sant Kreal Uslada
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

couldn't be judged Nevena Lipar Land
(Izrafel Abe Arroganto x Barbwire di Altobello)

absent Amelie Grafin of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon
(Dexter v. Harten Kern x Grafin Giulina Gembia of Mon-Ja-Mes)

absent Imax z Padoku
(Fedor del Nasi x Shilla z Padoku)

absent Azzurra Borboni del Mitreo
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sheva Shay del Citone)

absent Indian Black Girl del Bosco delle Piane
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

Black Females
Champion class
Pierluigi Pezzano (19 entries)

V1 Ferrari Flying di Perlanera 517
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruhty)

V2 Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line 513
(Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal x Kriegerhof Odessa)

V3 Pride of Russia Hexa 525
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

V4 Tahi-Reme Demi 529
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Tahi-Reme Giniti)

V Allegra Amy Libertinero
(Zakyr Zew del Citone x Evanesch d'Islamorada)

V Denderah V'ummanaq du Reflet des Songes
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

V Duchessdush Squash v. Dockermann
(Gerommy Moravia Heart x Vegisprize Hektor)

V Kriegerhof Una-unita
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

V Nike vom Hetzenberg 523
(Russkaya Mechta Andor Absolut x Lukretia vom Hetzenberg)

V Sant Kreal Hennessy
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Vivache)

V Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl
(Graphic Line Antey x Tom-Dober Elli)

V Glamourgirl dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

V Lucky di Altobello
(Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

V Naomi di Modello
(Fedor del Nasi x Etna di Modello)

V O'finity King of Darkness
(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)

V Pride of Russia Marusja
(Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

V Smart Wood Hills Ursula
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

couldn't be judged Tara di Altobello
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Lemira Shade di Altobello)

absent Elegant Line Miss Monika
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Nemesida iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

absent Halinka di Prisconte
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ully di Prisconte)

 
Black Females
Honor class
Pierluigi Pezzano (7 entries)

V1 Juanita di Perlanera 535
(Tahi-Reme Romeo x Honey by Free Half)

V2 Ansochrito's Caprice 533
(Stroll's Falck x Anscochristo's Alkarinqua)

V3 Pride of RussiaDolce Vita 536
(Fedor Del Nasi x Barselona Brava Iz Doma Domeni)

V4 Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores 534
(Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal x Imidz Dahsenka Valjur Land)

V Tahi-Reme Olivia 537
(Tahi-Reme Churchill x Tahi-Reme Opium)

absent Albany Semper Fidelis 532
(Lassan di Satti x Come As You Are Jade)

 
Black Females
Veteran class
Erika Szokol (6 entries)

V1 Tahi-Reme Giniti 543
(Gino Gomez del Citone x Tahi-Reme Triniti)

V2 Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha 540
(S'Lichobor Fantom x Naomi Nalin Disant Rou)

V3 Eria Pro Persona Grata 541
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

V4 Wild Cherry di Altobello 544
(Baron Nike Renewal x Ela Esmeralda Sawages)

V Lukretia vom Hetzenberg 542
(Boy du Champion x Iphigenie v. Hetzenberg)

V Carys od Dvou Lvu 538
(D'Ono Vijoko di Matario x Angie Oderska Vyhlidka)

absent Cheyenne v. Welfengarten 539
(Tahi-Reme Lucifer x Baccardi v. Welfengarten)

 
Black Females
Brown Males
Baby class
Erika Szokol (9 entries)


VV1, IDC BABY SIEGER Stay in Style Kardinal
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria)


VV2 Zandari Zack di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

VV3 LeLetton Ilaj Daminescou
(Imidz Major Alfarum Valjur Land x Smart Wood Hills Omega)


VV4 Queen Of Black Diamond Carlos
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Köd-Hegy Berenike)

VV Rolex v. Hunnoterra
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Tahi-Reme Brooke)

VV Geko della Ninfa Nobel
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Quna della Ninfa Nobel)

V Attila di Modello
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Naomi di Modello)

absent Graf Dandias de la Villa Valiano
(Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

absent Rock'n'rolla di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello)

 
Brown Males
Puppy class
Tamas Dohoczki (10 entries)


VV1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER Mafioso Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja)

VV2 Gaetano Costa v. Nobel Line
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ansochristo's Caprice)


VV3 Jork del Nasi
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)

VV4 Iule di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Giamur di Casa Giardino)

VV Ares
(Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis x Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

VV Brown Chief Asko
(Teraline Midgard x Arwen)

VV Foebus du Manoir de Rouge Camp
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

VV Goliath Sawages
(Elixir della Ninfa Nobel x Alabama Sweet Home)

VV Sant Kreal Zapad
(Sant Kreal Viking x Sant Kreal Nobless)

VV Tom-Dober Russian Red
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

 
Brown Males
Youth class
Pierluigi Pezzano (25 entries)


SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja
226
(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)

SG2 Grandefernando v. Safir 221
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Brina v. Safir)


SG3 Uno Best of Island 233
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)


SG4 Asgard v. Fenris 210
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jacira v. Nemesis)

SG Get Ready for Brown Bear
(Maxim di Altobello x Andora)

SG Kriegerhof Ermes
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

SG Olymp v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)

SG Armageddon v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

SG Aslan del Bosco delle Piane
(Ebano x Ginevra)

SG Bono de la Scytha
(Teraline Midgard x Steel Dragon Stella)

SG Danafox's Phiero
(Danafox's Juno Black Love x Brina Brigida)

SG Eques di Audendum Est
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro)

SG Falk Festus Allegro
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Holly od Dvou Lvu)

SG Figo
(Fedor del Nasi x Nice Campagnanensis)

SG Finn del Nasi
(Maxim di Altobello x Zelena del Nasi)

SG Get to the Point Bright Knight
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis)

SG Heart v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

SG Kaiserkraft Demon
(Maxim di Altobello x Get Ready for Akira)

SG Rellaps Jo-Hann
(Fedor del Nasi x Focus Once Upon a Time)

SG Rover King of Darkness
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

SG Sarr Best of Island
(Andres Crockett del Citone x Vera Cruz Best of Island)

SG Semper Fidelis I'm In Charge
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Come As You Are Tiffani)

SG Semper Fidelis I'm The Boss
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Come As You Are Tiffani)

absent Eschilo di Audendum Est
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro)

absent Kunz di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte x Frida di Prisconte)

 
Brown Males
Intermediate class     
Tamas Dohoczki (14 entries)

V1 Maximilian del Montaldo 242
(Fedor del Nasi x Gwilnett del Monte Aspro)


V2 Fashion Farez des San Marin 237
(Fedor del Nasi x Martha Zelena Betelges)


V3 Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro 247
(Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

V4 Gold de Mediterranean 239
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Teraline Impreza)

V Adonis v. Freyer Tal
(Chriss z Padoku x Carisma v. Finkenhein)

V Dobergaarden Forever Boy
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Fortuna di Altobello)

V Furyo Zeldor des San Marin
(Fedor del Nasi x Martha Zelena Betelges)

V Guti v. Havelland
(Iram Les Deux Peupliers x Belize v. Havelland)

V Livonijas Baron Miguel Monteiro
(Teraline Indigo x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

V Pride of Russi Red Devil
(Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

V Smart Wood Hills Nike
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Smart Wood Hills Prada)

V Tahi-Reme Kronos
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Olivia)

V Toronto's Cooper
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Toronto's Pia)

absent Csini Baba Devil
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell x Pamela Daker)

 
Brown Males
Open class     
Thomas Becht (20 entries)

V1 Auron Aquila v. Resdeinzschloss 252
(Fedor del Nasi x Catherina Halit Pasa)


V2 Modus Ost Udo Uilliam 264
(Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


V3 Ethos Steinhage-Grad 257
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Teraline Italy)


V4 Livonijas Baron Leroy Lanberto 261
(Fedor del Nasi x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

V Amber Admirable s Mysa Hersones
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

V Sant Kreal Chelentano
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Domino)

V Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva
(Gino Gomez del Citone x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

V Tiger del Mediano
(Pithon del Mediano x Olivia del Mediano)

SG Alea By The Sea
(Trotyl de Black Shadow x Sienna Betelges)

SG Alpapride Avatar
(Fedor del Nasi x Barhat-Bayadera v. Anberi)

SG Carlos Chagall Home
(Chagall Best of Milano x Bonny Best of Island)

SG Cayenne di Casa Giardino
(Mitto del Nasi x Giamur di Casa Giardino)

SG Djambo v. Welfengarten
(Sibeveld's Maranzano x Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)

SG Huros dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva  Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

SG Metigo Ekoeby di Matario
(Eko Royal Bell x Eby Ajoko di Matario)

SG Köd-Hegy Baltazar
(Feres Royal Bell x Tahi-Reme Opium)

couldn't be judged Izrafel Forto Felix
(Maxim di Altobello x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

absent Ardens Xaus Rubens
(Come As You Are Jared x Ardens Taabasco)

absent Cliff Lazodobi
(Fedor del Nasi x Gina Esporai)

absent Maco Macaroni Tromelin
(Fedor del Nasi x Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

 
Brown Males
Working class
Hans Wiblishauser (15 entries)


V1 Pride of Russi Kaspij 278
(Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)


V2 Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen 281
(Modus Ost Udo Uillam x Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

V3 Nill del Tibur 277
(Bayron del Tibur x Zoe del Tibur)


V4 Kontessina Keks 274
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Evropa Dob Shangri La)

V Byron v. Gini House
(Falk v. Markischen Land x Focus Ishtar)

VJean Dark Jackpot
(Raul Best of Islandr x Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

V King Arthur di Casa Fox
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ester di Casa Fox)

V Rellaps Figaro
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Upon a Time)

V Rellaps Forrest
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Upon a Time)

V Zedor del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

SG Elegant Line Imperator
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)

absent Cristoff Chagall Home
(Chagall Best of Milano x Bonny Best of Island)

absent D'zeus Fedone de la Villa Valiano
(Fedor del Nasi x Verone Taiswann de la Villa de Channes)

 
Brown Males
Champion class
Hans Wiblishauser (11 entries)


V1, IDC SIEGER Angus di Prisconte
284
(Gionny di Prisconte x Fata di Prisconte)

V2 Jean Dark Grabazzi 289
(Jean Dark Yang x Smart Wood Hills L'Oreal)

V3 A'condor v. Residenzschloss 283
(Fedor del Nasi x Catherine Halit Pasa)

V4 Grand Mollis Armani 288
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

V Aragon v. Hohenzollern
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Pebbles The Best Line)

V Elixir della Ninfa Nobel
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Damage Ginga House)

V Legrant Land Chester Flox
(Jerome Favola di Satti x Falija Flox Legrant)

V Ramon Betelges
(Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges)

VVillam Valford del Nasi
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Fiona del Nasi)

V Zeffiro v. Hunnoterra
(Ramon Betelges x Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)

absent Burton of Devil Inside
(Dallas Royal Bell x Come As You Are Delfi Duna)

 
Brown Males
Honor class
Hans Wiblishauser (1 entry)

V1 Izrafel Abe Atentator 294
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 
Brown Males
Veteran class
Thomas Becht (1 entry)

V1 Fedor del Nasi 295
(Baron Nike Renewal x Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

 
Brown Males
 
Brown Females
Baby class
Erika Szokol (6 entries)


VV1, IDC BABY SIEGER Queen of Black Diamonds Chelsy
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Köd-Hegy Berenike)


VV2 Anlit Rilayns Triniti
(Grand Mollis Armani x Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)


VV3 Brina del Dakarone
(Hero di Casa Fox x Ira del Dakarone)


VV4 Wallis Hera v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Nikita v. Noblesshof)

absent Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko
(Zedor del Nasi x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

absent Esmeralda del Bosco delle Piane
(Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva x Badme del Bosco delle Piane)

 
Brown Females
Puppy class
Helmut Redtenbacher (12 entries)


VV1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER Hypnotize v. Havelland
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Edna v. Havelland)


VV2 Mon Amour Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja)

VV3 Kalina Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges)


VV4 Pride of Russia Bourgeois
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa)

VV Brown Chief Ayden
(Teraline Midgard x Arwen)

VV Izrafel J'adore Jewels
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

VV Gaby v. Nobel Line
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

VV Grand Mollis Innova
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

VV Orienta iz Gratsiano
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

VV Tom-Dober Romantika
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

V Sant Kreal Elisa
(Sant Kreal Chelenatno x Martini v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

V Xenia v. Noblesshof
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Romantika v. Noblesshof)

 
Brown Females
Youth class
Tamas Dohoczki (35 entries)


SG1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER Aurora v. Ambassador
565
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)


SG2 Amira v. Fenris 563
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Jacira v. Nemesis)


SG3 Smart Wood Hills Sangria 596
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)


SG4 Arsinone de Grande Vinko 564
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

SG Falbala Arone de la Villa Valiano
(Grand Mollis Armani x Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

SG Izrafel Impressive Ivona
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

SG Nika Best of Sea
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Gwendy of Blackmagic Land)

SG Odamae v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)

SG Pam z Padoku
(Armani de Terra Mirabili x Wicki Gabi Vigo)

SG Bambi de la Scytha
(Teraline Midgard x Steel Dragon Stella)

SG Beatrix Il Conte del Forte
(Armani de Terra Mirabili x Karmen Majstersztyk)

SG Edina del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi x Orca del Diamante Nero)

SG Elegantyne Evelyne di Altobello
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

SG Energy Von David el Greco Nero
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Olivia Ribiera Gomez del Bosco delle Piane)

SG Femo v.d. Böllenruthen
(Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss x Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)

SG Future Line Felicie Valeri
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

SG Gala del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi x Holly del Nasi)

SG Get To The Point Beauty
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis)

SG Get To The Point Berta
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis)

SG Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(S'Libor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

SG Hana del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

SG Hyndia dei Monti Cimini
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

SG Imidz Dajana
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

SG Isabela del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi x Paola del Nasi)

SG KriegerhofDuchesse D'ebony
(Diragos Il Divo x Kriegerhof Sienna)

SG Lora Sophie dei Due Intenti
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Lune de Mai dei Due Intenti)

SG Morella di Altobello
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Saba di Altobello)

SG Rellaps Joyride
(Fedor del Nasi x Focus Once Upon A Time)

G Ebony v. Nobel Line
(Maxim di Altobello x Giorgia di Altobello)

G Kaiserkraft Domino
(Maxim di Altobello x Get Ready for Akira)

G Wallburga v. Klingbach
(Yankee v. Klingbach x Quida v. Klingbach)

absent Jamaha Elite House
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Arizona Elite House)

absent Beluga de la Scytha
(Teraline Midgard x Steel Dragon Stella)

absent Paronittaren Naamani
(Krums iw Nomoney x Legrant Land Damali Dorman)

 
Brown Females
Intermediate class     
Erika Szokol (18 entries)


V1 Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka 613
(Fedor del Nasi x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)


V2 Tom-Dober Persona Peach Polly 615
(Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)


V3 Pride of Russia Romantika 612
(Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

V4 Gina 604
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Ariel Brown della Aquile)

V Ana Alegra Ginga House
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

V Csini Baba Diva
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell x Pamela Daker)

V Dobergaarden Forever Bella Donna
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Fortuna di Altobello)

V Indhira Elite House
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ciara Elite House)

V Brunholde Dinadob
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Blondie di Campovalano)

V Carrie del Nasi
(Questo Betelges x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

V Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage
(Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

V Isabell dei Due Intenti
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Itaca dei Due Intenti)

V Jukky Black Iron Warrior
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenne Black Iron Warrior)

V Modus Ost Isabell
(Tahi-Reme Gerett x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

V Nefarius Mandi
(Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-Reme Titanilla)

V Night Keeper
(Storm di Campovalano x Czinizita)

V Taiss del Monte Aspro
(Grand Mollis Armani x Jamira del Monte Aspro)

couldn't be judged Izrafel Floris Fortuna
(Maxim di Altobello x Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

 
Brown Females
Open class     
Helmut Redtenbacher (24 entries)


V1, IDC SIEGER
Dixie Daytona di Arsomar 622
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

V2 Uriel del Monte Aspro 638
(Hero di Casa Fox x Paloma de Grande Vinko)


V3 Havana dei Due Intenti 625
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

V4 Shamaya del Mediano 635
(Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

V Aruba v. Sentinel Hungary
(Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V Impressive Imagery de Grande Vinko
(Boris iz Doma Domeni x Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

V Lucrezia del Montaldo
(Fedor del Nasi x Carydbis Domizia)

V Alfetta by The Sea
(Trotyl de Black Shadow x Sienna Betelges)

V Atlantis Atletika s Mysa Hersones
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

V Belen di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Meera di Casa Giardino)

V Daleyna v.d. Böllenruthen
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)

V Focus Supertrump
(Mito del Diamante Nero x Focus Lucky Strike)

V Lara della Dea Aretusa
(Pathos delle Querce Nere x Esmyr)

V Nastasia del Cesenate
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

V Prerry Paprika of Kraft Hill
(Power del Mediano x Marilyn Monroe od Telepa)

V Rellaps Emma
(Ramonburg's Chinji x Rellaps Abygail)

V Rubie v. Masterhof
(Energo Naiss Ginga House x Maxin Master of Masterhof)

V Sabba di Altobello
(Fedor del Nasi x Daria Deniz di Altobello)

V Suemi del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello x Pandora del Mediano)

V Thea della Ninfa Nobel
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel x Calina Ginga House)

V Zorica del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi x Karma Kaja del Nasi)

couldn't be judged Come As You Are Aya Adaya
(Fedor del Nasi x Come As You Are Freya)

absent Grenelle di Temaline
(Bayron del Tibur x Granluna di Temaline)

absent Köd-Hegy Berenike
(Feres Royal Bell x Tahi-Reme Opium)

 
Brown Females
Working class
Pierluigi Pezzano (13 entries)


V1 Stella v. Klingbach 648
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Ischta v. Klingbach)

V2 Holly di Casa Fox 642
(Fedor del Nasi x Elisir di Casa Fox)


V3 Ursula di Prisconte 651
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Oxana di Prisconte)


V4 Sant Kreal Solnze 647
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

V Ria Best of Island
(Nex di Campovalano x Rea Best Of Island)

V Italia Tikrai Nauja
(Fedor del Nasi x Ati Akira Piligrimas)

V Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

V Zora Betelges
(Pako Daker x Greta Betelges)

V Etna dei Monti Cimini
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

V Neveda SavSan
(Livnijas Baron Hitch Cock x Decora Desitny Piligrimas)

V Tahi-Reme Yasmine
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Lottie)

SG Rellaps Gloria
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Rellaps Belladonna)

couldn't be judged Dream del Nasi
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Pride of Russi Dasha)

 
Brown Females
Champion class
Pierluigi Pezzano (12 entries)

V1 Grace Of Glory Del Fiorsilva 660
(Sanchoreonygomez del Fiorsilva x Rivien of Tanderberg)

V2 Livonojas BaronessaLucretia Lourdes 661
(Fedor del Nasi x Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

V3 Dolce of Devil Inside 657
(Vulcain of Devil Inside x Irinland Farah Fabia)

V4 Tira Vento Becherovka 664
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Hacima z Padoku)

V Arwen
(Icarus di Altobello x Dafne v. Liethohof)

V Armani v. Hohenzollern
(Latino Lorenco v. Cobra x Pebbles The Best Line)

V Get Ready For Akira
(Ramon Betelges x Andora)

V Emily Ginga House
(Fedor del Nasi x Abba Geisterhof)

V Sheeka de' Andreoli
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Penelope de' Andreoli)

V Baronessa Rhea
(Eko Royal Bell x Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)

V Crystal di Casa Giardino
(Mitto del Nasi x Glamour di Casa Giardino)

V Martela v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

 
Brown Females
Honor class
Erika Szokol (2 entries)

V1 Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral 666
(Fedor del Nasi x Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

V2 -Enshantress Ellie de Grande Vinko 665
(Jalu Ja'akov v. Diaspora x Oranzh de Grande Vinko)

 

Brown Females

 

Groups
Couples
 

1. Livonijas Baron Narcissius & Ferrari Flying Di Perlanera 667
2. Dobergaarden Forever Athos & Dobergaarden Forever Aicha 670
3. Tira Vento Balantines & Sant Kreal Hennessy 673

Ahil V. Schwarze Kraft & Alpha Queen Ginga House 668
Dobergaarden Forever Boy & Dobergaarden Forever Belladonna 669
Zulu Warrior Di Altobello & Tara Di Altobello 671
Dragon Di Altobello & Wild Cherry Di Altobello no catalog number, enrolled later

 
Breeders
 

1. di Perlanera (Rada Istvan) 678
2. Kriegerhof (Kristiina Aaltonen) no catalog number, enrolled later
3. Nobili Nati (Margherita Buzzi) no catalog number, enrolled later

The rest from catalog:
Altobello (Dejan Malbasa) 679
Dobergaarden Forever (Hane Johansson) 675
Pride of Russia (Alexander Gorbachev) 677
Schwarze Kraft (Jordan Hristovski) 674

 
Progeny
 

1. Teraline Indigo 680

The rest from catalog:
Urbano del Diamante Nero 681
Maxim Di Altobello 682
Ron del Fiorsilva 683

 
 

 

 

IDC SIEGERS
Black male

Dobergaarden Forever Athos

(Fedor del Nasi x Lola di Altobello)
Black female

Way out of West Blazing Expression
(Zylan Zais del Citone x CAYA Savannah)
Brown male

Angus di Prisconte

(Gionny di Prisconte x Fata di Prisconte)
Brown female

Dixie Daytona di Arsomar

(Ale Alamos del Citone x Olimpia-Nike di Altobello)


 

IDC JUGENDSIEGERS
Black male

Orson v. Nemesis

(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)
Black female

Kyrana v. Bavaria

(Hilo von Nemesis x Jamaica von Nemesis)
Brown male

Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja

(Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock x Borana Di Altobello)
Brown female

Aurora v. Ambassador

(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

 

 

STATISTICS

 

  Black males Black females Brown males Brown females
Baby 24 20 9 6
Puppy 18 39 10 12
Youth 45 63 25 35
Intermediate 27 39 14 18
Open 29 37 20 24
Working 13 19 15 13
Champion 24 19 11 12
Veteran 6 6 1 0
Honour 3 7 1 2
Subtotal 189 249 106 122
Total 666

 

First show entry was of Jamaha Elite House (brown female youth class, owner: Fred Kunt).
The youngest dog in the show was Vivaro es Valhalla vom Noblesshof (whelped 28.03.2011) from Serbia.
The oldest dog in the show was Valentino di Altobello (whelped 01.11.2001) from Germany.
Longest distance travelled: Duchess Dush Squash von Dockermann, from Indonesia - 10.388 km!

 

35 countries competed:

Italy 118 Macedonia 7
Hungary 89 Estonia 6
Germany 75 Slovakia 6
Serbia 65 Sweden 6
Russia 49 Lithuania 6
France 32 Czech 3
Poland 25 Belgium 3
Ukraine 25 Turkey 3
Romania 23 Belarus 3
Denmark 20 Israel 3

Latvia

14 Portugal 2
Croatia 14 Bulgaria 2

Norway

13 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1
Austria 11 Cyprus 1

Greece

10 Luxembourg 1

Slovenia

10 Indonesia 1
Spain 9 Malasya 1
Finland 9