IDC 2012

Info
Date: 15/16 September 2012
Place: Lago di Tesero, Italy
Judges: H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, N.Daube, F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo, M.Dalgaard
Entries: 581
Official site: www.idc2012.it
AIAD site: www.ildobermann.it
IDC site: www.intdobermann.com
Next: IDC 2013 will be 6-8.September in Satulung, Romania

 

 

Results
Black male Sieger
Quickstep King of Darkness
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta)
Black female Siegerin
Eureka del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi x Gloria del Nasi)
Brown male Sieger
Pride of Russia Kaspij
(Fedor del Nasi x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosery)
Brown female Siegerin
Paradise King of Darkness
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Black male Jugendsieger
Gandor v. Residenzschloss
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss x
Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)
Black female Jugendsiegerin
Olga di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x
Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)
Brown male Jugendsieger
Oz di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x
Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Brown female Jugendsiegerin
Mocca v. Bavaria
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x
Irinland Olympia)

ALL RESULTS...

 

 

 

 

 

 

Black Males

Baby class
J.M.Bulo (23 entries)

VP1 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor
(Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

VP2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Viky di Casa Coppo)

VP3 - YHAN del Monte Aspro
(Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)

VP4 - FEDOR di Altobello
(Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

 

VP ALAIN Delon
(Demon Diaz Torrenera - Zenobia Prada del Bosco delle Piane)

VP I AM LEGEND v. Nobel Line
(Aragon v. Nobel Line - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)

VP Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL
(Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

VP LYNTCHO v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

VP Pride of Russia HERMES
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

VP Rellaps ONLYONE
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Rellaps Abygail)

VP SIRIUS di Perlanera
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

 

P BOSS del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

P Ca'Stellamaris NORRIS
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)

P FANTASTIC FERRO di Altobello
(Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

P GLADIO dell'Orgoglio Nero
(Iron di Casa Fox - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

P Life Essence A'JAS
(Zion Betelges - Danafox's Orange)

 

ABSENT ALCATRAZ Della Via del Samurai
(Walker di Casa Coppo - Que Ventisca della Via del Samurai)

ABSENT ART ARRAK Della Via del Samurai
(Walker di Casa Coppo - Que Ventisca della Via del Samurai)

ABSENT BLUBER del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

ABSENT BRANDO del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

ABSENT BRUCE del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

ABSENT HARLEY DAVIDSON di Casa Gaia
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Eva di Casa Gaia)

ABSENT UMBERTO del Diamante Nero
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Alta Gracia del Diamante Nero)

Black Males
Puppy class
J.M.Bulo (20 entries)

VP1 - UNICO NERO Di Perlanera
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

VP2 - XAVI del Monte Aspro
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

VP3 - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolche of Devil Inside)

VP4 - BYBLOS del Colle della Guardia
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Unika del Rio Bianco)

 

VP AVALON WAGNER del Colle Castelluccio
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

VP BILLIE v.d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

VP BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

VP BRANDO Shine Inside
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Beauty)

VP BYRON v.d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

VP CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

VP Erebus PRINCE F'KING FABOLOUS
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

VP GIO' GAMBINO
(Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Eisa di Baia Nera)

VP HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside
(Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Ever A Joke of Devil Inside)

VP HOLLYWOOD HILLS v. Nobel Line
(Teraline Indigo - Amorella v. Nobel Line)

VP LAZARUS di Baia Nera
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

VP Rellaps MOLOTOV
(Focus Shotgun - Rellaps Grandessa)

VP STALONE di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

VP Teraline HEARTLAND
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)

 

P MAYRON del Bosco delle Piane
(Italo dei Due Intenti - Carlita Dharma del Bosco delle Piane)

 

ABSENT TOUCHDOWN di Perlanera
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Black Males
Youth class
P.Pezzano (35 entries)

VG1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 - GANDOR v. Residenzschloss
(A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)

VG2 - POCHO di Prisconte
(Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)

VG3 - Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

VG4 - GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

 

VG AIREN BARON Cleas Canis
(Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)

VG BLADE
(Maxim di Altobello - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

VG Ca'Stellamaris IGOR
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

VG Ca'Stellamaris LEON
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Fujico)

VG CRASH
(Hero di Casa Fox - Hirina Campagnanensis)

VG DALI' del Fiorsilva
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

VG Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

VG Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

VG EMANUELE FILIBERTO
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

VG E'MAXIMUS DECIMUS v. Schwarze Kraft
(Kerber King - Feary v Dunav Stam)

VG ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sant Kreal Optima)

VG ERON del Bosco delle Piane
(Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

VG EVGRAF iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Nibiru iz Gavaona)

VG FERRO del Lancillotto
(Pride of Russia Urano - Queen del Lancillotto)

VG HASCH dei Nobili Nati
(Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

VG KANYE Elite House
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)

VG KIRCK THE ORIGINAL dei Nobili Nati
(Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

VG KRATOS
(Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Hanna di Baia Nera)

VG MISTER MIX of Djarmati
(Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Honey of Djarmati)

VG Russkaja Mechta PARTIZAN PANTOWY
(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

VG Smart Wood Hills KAISER KOSTANTIN
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Roma Ravil)

VG UTHOR DIEGO of Kraft Hill
(Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

 

G IGOR of Louk-Kep
(Frenty - Mnimi)

G LEBAKKER TYMUR TARAZ at Heathwaen
(Sant Kreal Obelix - tuwos Emily)

 

NOT JUDGED - BARKO DARK del Fiorsilva
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Silvana Sabrina del Fiorsilva)

DISQ. Tira Vento FOXTROTT
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

 

ABSENT ARTUR v. Markischen Leo
(Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

ABSENT HOGAN
(Patrioth - Xena Princess)

ABSENT LeLetton ILAY DAMINESCOU
(Imidz Major Al Faruh - Smart Wood Hills Omega)

ABSENT MATHEUS del Verdiano
(Olten v. Nemesis - Eden Elegy Piligrimas)

ABSENT NAGLAS NUMBER ONE Tikrai Nauja
(Xox di Altobello - Jantarnaja Ledi Tikrai Nauja)

Black Males
Intermediate class
J.M.Bulo (18 entries)

EX1, res.CAC - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Unika del Rio Bianco)

EX2 - VALESQUEZ del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

EX3 - KING KONG del Nasi
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dasha)

EX4 - Teraline FLOYDT
(Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)

 

EX ALI ALVARO di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

EX BEOWULF
(Maxim di Altobello - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

EX Carybdis CASTIEL
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

EX Dobermundes VALUA DUC D'ORLEANS
(Ulisse dell Querce Nere x Koppo d'Oro Seniorita Sirilla)

EX LANCILLOTTO delle Querce Nere
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Playadosol)

EX Pride of Russia ANGEL
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

EX RENOIR di Casa Fox
(Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

EX Stay in Style JAGUAR
(Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

EX Stay in Style KARDINAL
(Hilo v.Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

EX UGOR of Kraft Hill
(Apollo v. Cobra - Pretty Paprika of Kraft Hill)

 

SG HUMMER
(Bridge Town - Beauty)

SG YASON iz Galakuna
(Pride of Russia Moxito - Lena Latifah v. Turmhaus)

 

ABSENT Pride of Russia CHICO
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

ABSENT VEYRON del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Black Males
Open class
J.M.Bulo (34 entries)

EX1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

EX2 - Pride of Russia URANO
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

EX3 - IRON di Casa Fox
(Grant di Villa Conte - Endorra di Casa Fox)

EX4 - BREMBO dei Nobili Nati
(Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

 

Exc. - DIDIER CAESAR del Bosco delle Piane
(Fedor del Nasi - Luna v. Hunnoterra)

Exc. -GLADIATOR de Mediterranean
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Teraline Impreza)

Exc. -Golubaya Krov FARAMIR
(Nemo di Prisconte - Golubaya Krov Buriya Blansh)

Exc. -ICEMAN v. Freileben
(Czar Crotsus de Grande Vinko - Tequila di Campovalano)

Exc. - KIRO di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc. - Kriegerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - LEON del Fiorsilva
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS
(Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baron Kingly Kassandra)

Exc. -Pride of Russia MOXITO
(Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. -Pride of Russia URSUS
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - Pride of Russia URWAN
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)

Exc. - SARRAS dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - SWAT dell'Altengarde
(Bayron del Tibur - Lealolita di Prisconte)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme MAX
(Pride of Russia FERRO - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - YLAN di Casa Coppo
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Seline di Casa Coppo)

 

Vg. - ATHOS
(Dylan Dog - Bella Bell'epoque)

Vg. - Gem'Givveeon WATZMANN
(Pako Daker - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

 

absent - EADY NEVSKI of Tanderberg
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Azra Cherry's Wild)

absent - EDWIN CORLEY MOSES del Montaldo
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Carybdis Domizia)

absent - ERCOLE
(Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

absent - EYK v.d. Justinenburg
(Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Akima v.d. Justinenburg)

absent - F'HELIOS de Lacluse et Mijoux
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Bella-Villa del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - Focus SHOTGUN
(Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

absent - GEROMY del Montaldo
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Olimpia del Montaldo)

absent - JUNIOR SIRIO di Prisconte
(Tesirio Primo di Prisconte - Fifi di Prisconte)

absent - Modus Ost MUZHIK
(Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

Black Males
Working class
H.Wiblishauser (19 entries)

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SIDOR
(Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Paradiz Ronado AMIGO
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)

Exc.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - F'WILLOW PATHOS du Reflet des Songes
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Exc. - APACH di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

Exc. - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc. - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine
(Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)

Exc. - DESTINY dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Freccia dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL
(Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - ENZO v.d. Topferstadt
(Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)

Exc. - GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera
(Iron di Casa Fox - Elektra)

Exc. - JORAM JUPITER Steinhage Grad
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Dama Steinhage Grad)

Exc. - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - RIBOT del Tibur
(Bayron del tibur - Bigitte)

 

Vg. - DARK ROCKY di Camugliano
(Nestor iz Zoosfery - Iris Gabi Vigo)

Vg. - ISAAK delle Due Donne
(Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg. - LORD MAXIMUS iz Gavaona
(Sant Kreal Yusupov - Tutti Frutti iz Gavaona)

Vg. - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO
(Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

 

absent - DON DANIEL del Citone
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Teraline Ingrid)

Black Males
Champion class
H.Wiblishauser (20 entries)

Exc.1 - ORSON v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - MAXIM di Altobello
(Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ULISSE delle Querce Nere
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.4 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

Exc. - DANTE delle Querce Nere
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc. - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR
(Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc. - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - Golubaya Krov COAN CAY CABIR
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Irinland Ursula Uma)

Exc. - Graphic Line NEARCO
(Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc. - IANEZ dei Due Intenti
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ODIN
(Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - RUSSEL del Canale di Pirro
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - Sergius-Aleksandrija URAGAN
(Sant Kreal Odin - Sergius-Aleksandrija Ocharovanie Severa)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM
(Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Exc. - ZAR delle Querce Nere
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Martina delle Querce Nere)

 

Vg. - GRAF EXCELLENT iz Gavaona
(Nestor iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)

 

disq. - ZION Betelges
(Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

Black Males
Honor class
M.Dalgaard (4 entries)

Exc.1 - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia FERRO
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - VOLDEMORT dei Nobili Nati
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.4 - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili
(Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

 
Veteran class
M.Dalgaard (4 entries)

Exc.1 - PATHOS delle Querce Nere
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ninette della Sinvessa)

Exc.2 - LEO v. Markischen Land
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Isa v. Markischen Land)

Exc.3 - EBANO
(Eagle di Campovalano - Ardens Darleen)

Exc.4 - GIGHEN di Campovalano
(Obyschulz di Campovalano - Oro di Campovalano)

 

Black Females

Baby class
F.Coppo (33 entries)

Vp.1 - HERA-DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vp.2 - ROSITA v. Silverkrohn
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)

Vp.3 - YASMEEN King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp.4 - YOU TOO King of Darkness
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Vp. - ABIGALE By Draco Umbra
(Zedor del Nasi - Artemida di Altobello)

Vp. - ATHENA AYLEEN Campagnanensis
(Andres Crockett del Citone - Ayutthaya di Perlanera)

Vp. - BENGALA v. Ambassador
(Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Vp. - BURANA JUNONA del Montegrappa
(Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)

Vp. - CASYA KARTIKA del Colle della Guardia
(Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Vp. - DI'NASTJA v. Zarowmoor
(Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Vp. - ELENA ENYA de Terra Mirabili
(Santa Julf Russian Boy - Vivienne Miratio)

Vp. - FASHIONI FANTASY di Altobello
(Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

Vp. - GINETTA di Caresi Nice
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vp. - GUENDALINA dell'Orgoglio Nero
(Iron di Casa Fox - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

Vp. - HARLEY de Lacluse et Mijoux
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - E'Fedia de Lacluse et Mijoux)

Vp. - HELLS ANGIE of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Destiny'Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - HOLD UP of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - D;Enfer of Devil Inside)

Vp. - Izrafel MAXY MAYA
(Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vp. - Izrafel MODESTY MAYA
(Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vp. - JENA v. Karpatia
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)

Vp. - LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve
(Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vp. - NADINA di Modello
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Naomi di Modello)

Vp. - OMEGA dell'Arco Azzurro
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Isabel dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vp. - Rellaps NEVER FORGET KARMA
(Destiny'Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Vp. - URANIA del Diamante Nero
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Alta Gracia del Diamante Nero)

 

absent - ALBARELLA della Via del Samurai
(Walker di Casa Coppo - Que Ventisca della Via del Samurai)

absent - ANKI PANKI della Via del Samurai
(Walker di Casa Coppo - Que Ventisca della Via del Samurai)

absent - ASCOT AYLEEN Campagnanensis
(Andres Crockett del Citone - Ayutthaya di Perlanera)

absent - BELKYRA del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - BELLA del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - HEYDEN de Lacluse et Mijoux
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - E'Fedia de Lacluse et Mijoux)

absent - JAFFA v. Karpatia
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)

absent - MC Madness EURELIA ENEVRA
(Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Black Females
Puppy class
F.Coppo (28 entries)

Vp.1 - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Hoghway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vp.2 - Yacheero's URSELA URSELINA
(Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vp.3 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velokogo Knyazhestva)

Vp.4 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera
(Guida Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

 

Vp. - AKIRA del Colle Castelluccio
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

Vp. - BORA BORA Best of Island
(Maco Macaroni Tromelin - Omnia Best of Island)

Vp. - BRITA Best of Island
(Maco Macaroni Tromelin - Omnia Best of Island)

Vp. - Dobermundes FEERIYA GRAND PRIX
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dobermundes Amore Mia Koppodoro)

Vp. - EMMANUELLE Hofman House
(Alfa By The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

Vp. - ERA Made in Sicily
(Seymour del Monte Aspro - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vp. - ETERNITY de la Scytha
(Pride of Russi Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Vp. - EYES OF ANGEL Hofman House
(Alfa By The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)

Vp. - FIAMMA EMY dell'Orgoglio Nero
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

Vp. - ITALIA LUNA del Bosco delle Piane
(Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Thuvia dei Nobili Nati)

Vp. - JASMIN of Louk-Kep
(Paradiz Ronado Amigo - Carol of Louk-Kep)

Vp. - KRISTAL Black Isabeau
(Zedor del Nasi - Indian Black Isabeu)

Vp. - LACRYMA CHRISTI di Baia Nera
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp. - MYA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Lacina)

Vp. - OMAYADA Tikrai Nauja
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Vp. - SAPHIRE di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vp. - SHADE della Fedelissimi
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zenna v. Cobra)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills SIBIR
(Smart Wood Hills X-Trail - Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme ZORINA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Vp. - URELIA UNI di Prisocnte
(Ramos di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Vp. - VIVA VICTORIA iz Gavaona
(Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)

 

not judged - BELLADONNA v. d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

 

absent - H'IENA-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - C'Sena V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

absent - LADY KILLER di Baia Nera
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Black Females
Youth class
N.Daube (41 entries)

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 - OLGA di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vg.3 - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.4 - UILMA d'Islamorada
(Hero di Casa Fox - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

 

Vg. - Black Adamant TIGRIS
(Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gloria Best of Sea)

Vg. - BLOOM By The Sea
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Vg. - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland
(Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)

Vg. - CAOS KENYA dei Borboni
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Valery Future del Mitreo)

Vg. - CUZIA dell'Orgoglio Nero
(Hero di Casa Fox - Hirina Campagnanensis)

Vg. - DEA di Villa Castelli
(Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Vg. - Destino Iliada DRAGONARA
(Maxim di Altobello - Zvenislava Dar Felven)

Vg. - DIVA di Villa Castelli
(Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS
(Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE
(Icarus di Altobello - Lola di ALtobello)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinker Bell di Altobello)

Vg. - EGYZA SOFIA
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

Vg. - EPHIRA di Caresi
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vg. - Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO
(Maxim di Altobello - Focus Lucky Strike)

Vg. - GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vg. - GALATEA MEA di Poggiopiano
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Aurelaiana Ambrosia)

Vg. - GINEVRA di Poggiopiano
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Aurelaiana Ambrosia)

Vg. - HULA HOOP dei Nobili Nati
(Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - KASSANDRA KEIRA dei Nobili Nati
(Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - Kriegerhof GENOVA
(Kriegerhof Antheus - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Vg. - Kriegerhof HIMALAYA
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Kriegerhof Viva L'Amore)

Vg. - Krieger's SERBIAN SUPRISE
(Maxim di Altobello - Krieger Mystique)

Vg. - LEMIRA Betelges
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)

Vg. - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - Livonija Baronessa PRIMA PATRICIA
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Vg. - NEFERTITI del Diamanate Nero
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

Vg. - Pride of Russia INTEGRA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Stay in Style LARA LACHINA
(Stay in Style Axiro - Stay in Style Chanel)

Vg. - Tira Vento FINLANDIA
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

Vg. - UMATHURMANN d'Islamorada
(Hero di Casa Fox - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

Vg. - URBI DIEGITA of Kraft Hill
(Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

Vg. - VERA VERONA di Perlanera
(Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vg. - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vg. - ZOE del Mediano
(Pithon del Mediano - Rita del Mediano)

 

absent - ALEXIA v. Markischen Leo
(Zakyr Zew del Citone - Lady v. Markischen Land)

absent - HIRA
(Patrioth - Xena Princess)

absent - Russkaja Mechta PALINA PRALINA
(Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)

Black Females
Intermediate class
N.Daube (27 entries)

Exc.1, res.CAC - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - MEILE Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 - REJA di Casa Fox
(Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

 

Exc. - ANCKSUNAMUN v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc. - BANJA v. Nibelungenring
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

Exc. - Brown-Chief AMAYA
(Teraline Midgard - Arwen)

Exc. - Carybdis CATALINA
(Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Exc. - EDEN della Ninfa Nobel

Exc. - Elegant Line SORBONNA
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - Elegant Line UMA TURMAN
(Italo dei Due Intenti - Elegant Line Amabama Djenifer)

Exc. - Grand Mollis CAMPARI
(Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Exc. - IRMIN de'Andreoli
(Andres Crockett del Citone - Uraia de'Andreoli)

Exc. - Izrafel JUWELIER JUWES
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - KARMA Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme PADME
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Exc. - Teraline FATA MORGANA
(Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - VERITY del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - WENDY v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

 

Vg. - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE
(Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)

Vg. - BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vg. - KANA del Nasi
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Vg. - Queen of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Vg. - Sant Kreal GLORY
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

 

absent - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA
(Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)

absent - PRETTY di Torre Medicea
(Edwin Corley Moses del Montaldo - Madame Ygraine)

absent - Pride of Russia ANGARA
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Black Females
Open class
N.Daube (31 entries)

Exc.1, CAC - KYRANA v. Bavaria
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaica v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - OPHELIA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - OPHIRA v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia SNOW QUEEN
(Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc. - Ansochristo's ENCHANTRESS
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Ansochristo's Caprice)

Exc. - BEA
(Lomax Pacino del Fiorsilva - Rene del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - BETTY BOOP dei Borboni
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Shevashey del Citone)

Exc. - CHEYENNE v. Kunstadt
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Anjuli v. Kunstadt)

Exc. - CLARA del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Elegant Line KORSIKA
(Boris iz Doma Domeni - Liana)

Exc. - ERINA CHERRY di Altobello
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - EVA di Casa Gaia
(Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Exc. - F'GINGER-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - HURA dei Monti Cimini
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - Imidz DONNA ROZA
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

Exc. - JADA delle Due Donne
(Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)

Exc. - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc. - LARIDANA Tikrai Nauja
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc. - PANDORA di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

Exc. - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA
(Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)

Exc. - TARON del Canale di Pirro
(Nemo di Prisconte - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - VANITY FAIR dei Nobili Nati
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - VEGA dei Nobili Nati
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - WITA del Monte Aspro
(Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Exc. - ZOSCA di Camugliano
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Luna du Casa Fox)

 

Vg. - DESIRE GIRL el Greco Nero
(Maxim di Altobello - Sasha di Campovalano)

Vg. - Pride of Russia VISHNJA
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferrara)

 

absent - GENEVIEVIE del Montaldo
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Olimpia del Montaldo)

absent - GINGA GINA del Montaldo
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Olimpia del Montaldo)

absent - THEA TONY
(Leo v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

absent - TIJANA di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Black Females
Working class
P.Pezzano (15 entries)

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 - EUREKA del Nasi
(Zedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NANTE dell'Arco Azzurro
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

Exc.3 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme ICY
(Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

Exc. - BRIE HERATA Cobra
(Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - ELE del Diamante Nero
(Zedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc. - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre
(King del Bosco delle Piane - Bladetasha)

Exc. - FOR KAI v. Wolf Stamm
(Livonija Baron Kaiser Kai - Cora v. Wolf Stam)

Exc. - Grusholm NOVA
(Yankee v. Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

Exc. - HORVATIYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky
(Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)

Exc. - MEGAN Campagnanensis
(Bayron Campagnanensis - Quemada Campagnanesis)

Exc. - Rellaps ELLA
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Rellaps Abygail)

Exc. - VANILLA SKY dei Nobili Nati
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

 

Vg. - Danafox's ORANGE
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Jana June de Plegamans)

Black Females
Champion class
P.Pezzano (17 entries)

Exc.1 - AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheva Shay del Citone)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE
(Urbano del Diamante Nero - Kriegerhof Rihanna)

Exc.3 - DIVA D'ORO di Perlanera
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.4 - Modus Ost MARFA
(Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)

 

Exc. - Ak-Yar HARISMA
(Ak-Yar Pirosmani - Ak-Yar Oreyra)

Exc. - DUCHESS DUSH SQUASH v. Dockermann
(Geromy Moravia Heart - Vegisprize Hektor)

Exc. - GADDIS v. Nemesis
(Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Atlanta v. Nemesis)

Exc. - HAVANA HOPE Miratio
(Hummer Hoch Legrant - Axa Miratio)

Exc. - IVETTE IVY Elite House
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)

Exc. - JETTA v. Masterhof at Krieger
(Maxim di Altobello - Master Mia v. Masterhof)

Exc. - LAGARTA de Grande Vinko
(Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Livonija Baronessa MELISA MESSALINA
(Teraline Indigo - Livonija Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Exc. - MIRA SHARON dei Nobili Nati
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - NIKE v. Hetzenberg
(Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Lukretia v. Hetzenberg)

Exc. - Rossiiskiy Kolorit TSAR'A BELLA
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Karmela Cordelia)

Exc. - Yacheero's BLACK ORCHIDEA
(Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Phantasy de Grande Vinko)

 

absent - TI AMO di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Black Females
Honor class
M.Dalgaard (17 entries)

Exc.1 - Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.2 - LADY REVE del Fiorsilva
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - GLAMOURGILR dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

absent Teraline INGRID
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko - Teraline Aurora)

 
Veteran class
M.Dalgaard (1 entry)
Exc.1 - ODETTE HANIRED del Rio Bianco
(Nitro del Rio Bianco - Hapyred della Fortezza Vecchia)
 

Brown Males

Baby class
M.Dalgaard (10 entries)

Vp.1 - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR
(Auronaquila v. Residenzschloss - Grafin Ginevra del Fiorsilva)

Vp.2 - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Vp.3 - AQURIRRE v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vp.4 - REDFORD di Perlanera
(Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

 

Vp. - DRACULA v. Sagramos
(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Nefarius Mayli)

Vp. - Wizard of Wallakia ZNIKE
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Romantica)

 

absent - BUDDY del Tibur
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

absent - Lucus Augusti EROS
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Yacheero's Tamar Tamarice)

absent - YANUS del Monte Aspro
(Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)

absent - YHELMUT del Monte Aspro
(Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)

Brown Males
Puppy class
M.Dalgaard (6 entries)

Vp.1 - WARRIOR di Prisconte
(Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - VERNIE di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - GAARA HIGHWAY of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vp.4 - VITO di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

 

absent BALISTO v.d. Dobiaue
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)

absent IVAN Drago
(Ramsete - White Paper)

Brown Males
Youth class
P.Pezzano (20 entries)

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 - OZ di Casa Giardino
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 - EFES ETO Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

Vg.3 - URAN di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

Vg.4 - Dobergaarden Forever JADI SANDBLAZE
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

 

Vg. - ASCABAN Best of Island
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Britt Best of Island)

Vg. - BARON ATILA de Keniland
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Pride of Russi Kalinka)

Vg. - BROWN PRIDE
(Maxim di Altobello - Birba Kira di Villa Conte)

Vg. - Ca'Stellamirs INCAS
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

Vg. - Ca'Stellamaris MURDOK
(Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

Vg. - CASTOR di Altobello
(Dreamboy di Altobello - Rhiana di Altobello)

Vg. - DAGOR di Villa Castelli
(Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Vg. - DOTTO di Villa Castelli
(Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Vg. - ESCALIBUR del Cuore Nero
(Evendeur de Lacluse et Mijoux - Dolce Amore del Cuore Nero)

Vg. - IAGO dell'Aleanto
(Don del Nasi - Emymaya)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme UZZIE
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

 

G. - Pride of Russia IGOR
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

G. - TARRAGON King of Darkness
(President King of Darkness - Nefretiti King of Darkness)

 

absent - HORUS (Patrioth - Xena Princess)

absent - IGOR (Vento - Brenda)

absent - TRISTAN del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullyby del Montaldo)

Brown Males
Intermediate class
M.Dalgaard (11 entries)

Exc.1, res.CAC - JORK del Nasi
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2 - Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Exc.3 - ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.4 - Stay in Style KARDINAL
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Stay in Style Airria)

 

Exc. - Izrafel INCREDIBLE INKAL
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Exc. - ROCK'N'ROLLA di Altobello
(Bandit di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

 

Vg. - JONN del Nasi
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Vg. - Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED
(Varenne di Casa Giardino - Tom-Dober Magita Muco)

 

absent - BURTH SIMPSON
(Sultan - Vania)

absent - HARMA
(Bridge Town - Beauty)

absent - Kaiserkraft DEMON
(Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready for Akira)

absent - KEN
(Forrest Gump - Alice Alida)

Brown Males
Open class
M.Dalgaard (18 entries)

Exc.1, CAC - FINN del Nasi
(Maxim di Altobello - Z'Elena del Nasi)

Exc.2 - UNDER THE BRIDGE del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Kriegerhoh ERMES
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

Exc.4 - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

 

Exc. - BALDUR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Santa v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc. - BALTHASAR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Santa v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc. - DIAZ dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Freccia dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - FIGO di Casa Baia
(Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - HUNTER del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc. - HUROS dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal dei Due Intenti - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - KUNZ di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc. - MIO Campagnanensis
(Bayron Campagnanensis - Quemada Campagnanensis)

 

Vg. - ASLAN del Bosco delle Piane
(Ebano - Ginevra)

Vg. - GOLIATH of Louk-Kep
(Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Nadia Nera di Altobello)

Vg. - Golubaya Krov ERMIN
(Lothar di Villa Conte - Irinland Ursula Uma)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills NIKE
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)

 

absent - ARAGON
(Dylan Dog - Bella Bell'Epoque)

absent - BORAN Sawages
(Maxim di Altobello - Walis Sawages)

absent - MATRIX
(Poseidon - Amanda Amaranta)

Brown Males
Working class
H.Wiblishauser (13 entries)

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ
(Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - UNO Best of Island
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.3 - MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo
(Fedor del Nasi - Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

Exc.4 - FASHION FAREZ des San Marin
(Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelene Betelges)

 

Exc. - A'CONDOR v. Residenzschloss
(Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc. - BENJI del Rio Bianco
(Ramonburg's Chinji - Prama di Carmine Burana)

Exc. - ZEDOR del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc. - KING ARTUR di Casa Fox
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc. - Kriegerhof ANTHEUS
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Dobechester Briolana)

 

disq. - FURYO-ZELDOR des San Marin
(Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelene Betelges)

 

absent - KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven
(Stay in Style Axiro - Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven)

absent - SANTIAGO
(Hermes - Pandora)

absent - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastia Margaret)

Brown Males
Champion class
H.Wiblishauser (9 entries)

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)

Exc.2 - AURONAQUILA v. Residenzschloss
(Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - Erebus PRINCE COSMO CORSARO
(Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Prinscess Azrah Nera)

Exc.4 - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM
(Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

 

Exc. - Grand Mollis ARMANI
(Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

 

Vg. - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati
(Tahi-Reme Bacardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - Rellaps FIGARO
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)

absent - DANIEL iz Zoosfery
(Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant kreal Jawa)

absent - NILL del Tibur
(Baron del Tibur - Zoe del Tibur)

Brown Males
Honor class
M.Dalgaard (9 entries)

Exc.1 - SOLOGOMEZ del Fiorsilva
(Gino Gomez del Citone - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD
(Smart Wood Hills EllingtonGarri - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Exc.3 - DAKAR dei Nobili Nati
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Freccia dei Nobili Nati)

absent CARTIER del Montaldo
(Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Carybdis Domizia)

 
Veteran class
M.Dalgaard (1 entry)
Exc.1 - FERRARI FLINT Legrant
(Elsan Haus Aikiro - Dana Dariana Elsan Haus)
 

Brown Females

Baby class
M.Dalgaard (11 entries)

Vp.1 - BERENICE v. Klingbach
(Pride of Russia Odin - Quida v. Klingbach)

Vp.2 - H'AMERICA HISTORY X of Devil Inside
(Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Vp.3 - ADRIANA Divina Nera
(Aquila dei Monti Cimini - Diva)

Vp.4 - Sant Kreal FENIX
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)

 

Vp. - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vp. - HAVANA'S COFFEE DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)

Vp. - HAPPY HELLS BABY of Devil Inside
(Destiny Phoenix Highway to Hell - Destiny Phoenix High Voltage)

Vp. - Izrafel MARVELOUS MORIS
(Pride of Russia URANO - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Vp. - Live Essence ALORIA
(Zion Betelges - Danafox's Orange)

Vp. - Sant Kreal FENIX
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)

Vp. - YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro
(Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - Helektra)

 

absent - Rellaps OLLA
(Dante delle Querce Nere - Rellaps Abygail)

Brown Females
Puppy class
M.Dalgaard (10 entries)

Vp.1 - TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills OKHRA
(Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

Vp.3 - Efkeria's HALLE BERRY
(Stay in Style Cart Capone - Smart Wood Hills Elisha)

Vp.4 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House
(Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

 

Vp. - AKIRA del Tibur
(Nill del Tibur - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Vp. - AUMA del Tibur
(Nill del Tibur - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Vp. - JINGLES v.d. Horringhauser Hoh
(Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)

Vp. - JULIETA if Louk-Kep
(Paradiz Ronado Amigo - Carol of Louk-Kep)

 

absent - ASJA del Colle Castelluccio
(Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

absent - Kreizi TITANIA
(Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)

Brown Females
Youth class
N.Daube (28 entries)

Vg.1, IDC YOUTH WINNER 2012 - MOCCA v. Bavaria
(Ale Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Vg.2 - AMERICA del Fiorsilva
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia ENERGY
(Pride of Russia Odin - Pride of Russia Kralja)

Vg.4 - Pride of Russia IRISH
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

 

Vg. - AJAX Best of Island
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Britt Best of Island)

Vg. - BINDY by The Sea
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Betelges Sienna)

Vg. - Black Adamant TEXAS
(Vaydee Jungle Beat - Gloria Best of Sea)

Vg. - BORISLAVA iz Gavaona
(Izrafel Abe Atentator - Laplandia iz Gavaona)

Vg. - BRANDIE by The Sea
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Betelges Sienna)

Vg. - BRINA del Dakarone
(Hero di Casa Fox - Ira del Dakarone)

Vg. - Ca'Stellamaris IRIS
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

Vg. - ELLY Bon Bold
(Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

Vg. - Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY
(Pride of ARussia Krez - Branka Maxima di Altobello)

Vg. - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane
(Sologomez del Bosco del Fiorsilva - Madme del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - GWAYNIX of Devil Inside
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)

Vg. - LUNA del Nasi
(Alfa By The Sea - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg. - MALI di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Panda di Altobello)

Vg. - Napalm Dob ZLATA
(Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vg. - NEFERTITI Tikrai Nauja
(Xox di Altobello - Jantarnaja Ledi Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - NEW STAR Tikrai Nauja
(Xox di Altobello - Jantarnaja Ledi Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

Vg. - TANIA del Montaldo
(Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullyby del Montaldo)

Vg. - WAHIDA Asli Han
(Oscar z Padoku - Elegant Line Nera)

 

absent - GWENDY v. Steinigerweg
(Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaha v. Nemesis)

absent - HAMELIA
(Patrioth - Xena Prinscess)

absent - Lucus Augusti BRAVA
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Paradiz Ronado Universa)

absent - Modus Ost TALA TABEA
(Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Sophia Santana)

Brown Females
Intermediate class
F.Coppo (16 entries)

Exc.1 - Stay in Style JADORE
(Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)

Exc.2 - KALINA Betelges
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS
(Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.4 - GABY v. Nobel Line
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ansochristo's Caprice)

 

Exc. - ADALINDA de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - Anlit Rilayns TIFFANI
(Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya)

Exc. - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Exc. - AURORA v. Ambassador
(Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc. - Izrafel IMPRESIVE IVONA
(Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)

Exc. - MON AMOUR Tikrai Nauja
(Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - WANTA v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Exc. - WINNONA v. Noblesshof
(Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

 

absent - ARIELLE
(Bin - Ashley)

absent - BRENDA
(Pancho Paul - Demetra Dea)

absent - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSEY
(Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Brown Females
Open class
F.Coppo (26 entries)

Exc.1, res.CAC - EDINA del Diamante Nero
(Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ROMANTIKA
(Teraline Midgard - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme LORELAI
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

Exc.4 - TAISS del Monte Aspro
(Grand Mollis Armani - Jamira del Monte Aspro)

 

Exc. - AYLEEN of Schalane
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Gaddis v. Nemesis)

Exc. - BEATRX Il Conte del Forte
(Amrani de Terra Mirabili - Karmen Majstersztyk)

Exc. - BELEN di Casa Giardino
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc. - BLANCHE DE NAMUR del Colle Castelluccio
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ester del Duca Nero)

Exc. - Csini Baba DIVA
(F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Pamela Daker)

Exc. - DREAMGIRL di Altobello
(Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Erebus PRINCESS CALLISTA CYLLA
(Pride of Russia Krez - Erebus Princess Azrah Nera)

Exc. - FLOR
(Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - Get To the Point BEAUTY
(Sant Kreal Zeus - Anubis)

Exc. - HARITA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen
(S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - HOLLY di Baia Nera
(Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Mora del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - HYNDIA dei Monti Cimini
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unca di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko
(Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - KIRA di Prisconte
(Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc. - Moka Cica Linda BONITA
(Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - RAISSA
(ALbert - Andrea Gioia)

Exc. - Rellaps JETTA
(Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills SANGRIA
(Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

absent - BAGHIRA
(Pancho Paul - Demetra Dea)

absent - JAMAHA Elite House
(Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINKA
(Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

absent - URIEL del Monte Aspro
(Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Brown Females
Working class
P.Pezzano (9 entries)

Exc.1, CAC, IDC WINNER 2012 - PARADISE King of Darkness
(Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HANA del Nasi
(Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.3 - ZORICA DEL NASI
(Fedor del Nasi -Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Exc.4 - ODAMAE v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)

 

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE
(Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - PRETTY PAPRIKA of Kraft-Hill
(Power del Mediano - Marilyn Monroe od Telepa)

 

absent - ECLIPSE
(Oliver Odisseo - Eva Esmeralda)

absent - FALBALA-ARONE de la Villa Valiano
(Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la villa de Channes)

Brown Females
Champion class
P.Pezzano (8 entries)

Exc.1 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 - URSULA di Prisconte
(Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oxana di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH POLLY
(Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

Exc.4 - SUEMI del Mediano
(Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

 

Exc. - ALFETTA By The Sea
(Trotyl De Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Exc. - Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME
(Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc. - HELENA Campagnanensis
(Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tosca Campagnanensis)

Exc. - SHEEKA de'Andreoli
(Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de'Andreoli)

Exc. - VITA di Casa Giardino
(Fedor del Nasi - Glamour di Casa Giardino)

Brown Females
Honor class
M.Dalgaard (1 entry)
Exc.1 - GRACE OF GLORY del Fiorsilva
(Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)
 
Veteran class
M.Dalgaard (1 entry)
absent Vichita
(Attila x Fata Morgana)
 
 

Groups

Couples
 

1. ZAR delle Querce Nere & BETTY BOOP dei Borboni

Kriegerhof ANTHEUS & GABY v. Nobel Line

Erebus PRINCE COSMO CORSARO & Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY

Tira Vento FOXTROTT & Tira Vento FINLANDIA

 
Breeders
 
1. KRIEGERHOF kennel
 
Progeny
 
1. URBANO del Diamante Nero