Warning: include(res/ie_fixes.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 43 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'res/ie_fixes.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 43

IDC 2013

6-8 September 2013
Satulung, Romania
H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, T.Becht, G.Ehrenreich, G.Ridarcikova, L.Papp
565
 
  • RESULTS
  • WINNERS
  • VIDEOS
  • FB ALBUMS
  • INFO
  • GIOTA
  • PHILIP
  • GALLERY
  • COMMENTS
Hide photos

Jump to:
Black Males
Black Females
Brown Males
Brown Females
Groups
« Back to top
Results by officials (Majoros Csaba, DCR president)

 

Filter:

Black Males

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)


VV1 - Destiny's Phoenix IN THE SPOTLIGHT *4
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

VV2 - Endless Magic AXEL *7
(Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House)

VV3 - Rellaps THUNDER *15
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Focus Once Upon a Time)

VV4 - Get to the Point DEVIL INSIDE *10
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta)

VV - BANDITO vom Haus Liopiris (Tahi-reme Max x Alexia vom Haus Liopiris) *1
VV - DADO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte x Reginaquanita di Prisconte) *3
VV - Destiny's Phoenix IMAGO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) *5
VV - Izrafel RAJAN RAINER (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *12
VV - MONSUNO El Greco Nero (Da Vinci El Greco Nero x Angel Golden Aphrodite) *13
VV - Smart Wood Hills FANDORIN (Mitto del Nasi x Pride of Russia Hali-Gali) *16
VV - Stay in Style ORPHEUS (Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria) *17
VV - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi x Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *18

VP - Frohe Garde ATAMAN (Bojan von Havelland x Modus Ost Marfa) *9
VP - EASTSTORM von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty) *6
VP - Focus WONDER BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Focus Raggae Rules) *8
VP - INVADOR DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora de la Villa Valiano) *11
VP - OJU von der Tidianshöhle (Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Independence v.d. Tidianshöhle) *14

disq. - BARON HIDE della Colina Degli Ulivi (Iron di Casa Fox x Ayutthaya di Perlanera) *2

absent - THUNDER BOY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi x Ortrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *19

Black Males
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)

VV1 - PRINZ PIERO di Perlanera *30
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

VV2 - Eria Pro VERSAILLES *24
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Eria Pro Quartz Style)

VV3 - Yacheero's WATRO WATRIX *32
(Mezzrow's Pushkin x Yacheero's Tiara Tiandra)

VV4 - JORKY JORK Black Novak *28
(Maxim di Altobello x Punk Pink Black Novak)

VV - ASTOR ASURAS (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Princesa delle Querce Nere) *20
VV - BLACKANO de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox x Tara de Gagnant) *21
VV - ENDOR Best of Island (Maxim di Altobello x Klara Best of Island) *23
VV - GALLIANO de la Scytha (Tahi-reme Legolas x Bambi) *27
VV - NASH von Freileben (Kobi von Freileben x Iris von Freileben) *29
VV - VARLAAM iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere x Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery) *31

VP - Casa di Fera BALTAZAR (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *26
VP - FORREST von der Leibgarde (Devill vom Burghof x Amy von der Leibgarde) *22

absent - Tahi-reme FANTOM (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Tahi-reme Icy) *25

Black Males
Youth class (Pierluigi Pezzano)


SG1, Youth IDC Sieger 2013 - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero
*73
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Clara del Diamante Nero)


SG2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo *33
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Viky di Casa Coppo)


SG3 - OBELIX del Nasi *63
(Zedor del Nasi x Troja del Nasi)


SG4 - Kriegerhof JAGERMEISTER *57
(Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

SG - ARTON von Klingbach (Pride of Russia Odin x Inouk von der Rheinaue) *34
SG - AYK von Elbthor (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt x Emy v.d. Töpferstadt) *36
SG - BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl) *36
SG - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Giulia del Tibur) *37
SG - Dobergaarden Forever LANDAU (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *38
SG - Dobergaarden Forever LORD MAXIMO (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *39
SG - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de La Villa Valiano x Imax z Padoku) *41
SG - Elegant Line ARTUR (Korry-Korado Boss Boston x Elegant Line Jewel) *42
SG - ERAGON of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *43
SG - FLASH vom Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Donnakareen vom Lehmannsfelsen) *44
SG - GAMON von Gini House (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Claudia v. Gini House) *45
SG - GIOTTO de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *46
SG - GLADIATOR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *47
SG - HANNIBAL-UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x C'Senja du Reflet des Songes) *48
SG - HARLEY DAVISON di CAsa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Eva) *49
SG - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *51
SG - ICARO dell'Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox x Wyrm di Altobello) *52
SG - Imidz LORD ELIOT (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores) *53
SG - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *55
SG - JULIUS dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Hirina Campagnanensis) *56
SG - Kriegerhof KIPPIS (Kriegerhof Antheus x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *58
SG - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrant x Legrant Land Dakota Dorman) *59
SG - MACHO Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Haijabusa Black Iron Warrior) *61
SG - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *62
SG - OLIVER del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *64
SG - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone x Athai Melacrinis) *65
SG - PASCIÄ della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel x Ninfes della Ninfa Nobel) *66
SG - Pride of Russia HELIOS (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *67
SG - Pride of Russia KONAN (Punsh iz Doma Domeni x Pride of Russia One More) *68
SG - RAMBO von der Rheinaue (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Hexe von der Rheinaue) *69
SG - TARZAN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *71
SG - TNT di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *72
SG - WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max x Holly di Casa Fox) *74
SG - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *75
SG - ZEUS BLACK (Lord Best of Island x Hony Villa Valori) *76

not judged - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Luna) *70

absent - HAROUN di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Prima di Altobello) *50
absent - IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox x Rubina Darafal) *54
absent - LOTHAR (Dalmar di Arsomar x Amandadalores di Arsomar) *60

Black Males
Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich)

V1 - Pride & Passion BENEDICTUS *88
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Florida di Modello)

V2 - ATHOS Ab Storm *77
(Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Cassiopea)

V3 - BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello *78
(Maxim di Altobello x Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V4 - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary *79
(Hilo v. Nemesis x Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

V - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin x Anja v. Zarowmoor) *80
V - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Amazing Grace di Altobello) *81
V - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Imax z Padoku) *82
V - EVANDEUR de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano x Suemi del Mediano) *83
V - FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello x Dina Best of Island) *84
V - GRANT v. Gini House (Leo v. Markischen Land x Claudia v. Gini House) *86
V - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Ever A Joke of Devil Inside) *87
V - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Zora Betelges) *89
V - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery) *90
V - TITO from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Dream del Nasi) *91

absent - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Dolce of Devil Inside) *85
absent - TORRO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *92

Black Males
Open class (Thomas Becht)

V1 - POCHO di Prisconte *112
(Nemo di Prisconte x Ully di Prisconte)

V2 - Pride of Russia ANGEL *113
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Cassandra)

V3 - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY *114
(Teraline Indigo x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

V4 - THIAGO di Casa Fox *115
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox)

V - ATTILA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen) *93
V - BABY MAX dell'Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *94
V - BEOWULF dell'Prgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *95
V - ED HARDY di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera) *96
V - EROS EDI Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House) *98
V - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story) *100
V - JAGO Weinberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero x First Favorite) *102
V - Kreigerhof EXTEMPORE ELIOT (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *104
V – Livonija Baron PABLO PICASSO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell) *105
V – MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea x Gaya Best of Sea) *107
V – VASALLUS von Hunnoterra (Tahi-reme Cinzano x Quarria von Hunnoterra) *116

SG - Livonija Baron PITER PEN (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell) *106
SG – MISTER MIX of Djarmati (Nanuk v. Noblesshof x Honey of Djarmati) *108
SG – Newford CRDANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King x Emrichme Bermuda At Newford) *110

disq. – FANTASTIC von Gini House (Chester von der Töpferstadt x Babylon von Gini House) *99
disq. – JARON Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenna Black Iron Warrior) *103

absent – ERMAK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima) *97
absent – IGOR OF LOYK-KEP *101
absent – MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus x Unika del Rio Bianco) *109
abstent – OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov) *111

Black Males
Working class (Hans Wiblishauser)


V1 - ULISSE del Tibur *131
(Zylan Zais del Citone x Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)


V2 - DRAGON di Altobello *122
(Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

V3 - Smart Wood Hills KAISER KONSTANTIN *130
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

V4 - DREAM OF HEART s Mysa Hersones *123
(Italo dei Due Intenti x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones)

V – APACH di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Luna di Altobello) *117

V – ARTUR vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone x Lady v. Märkischen Land) *118

V – BRASIL von Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line x Armani von Hohenzollern) *119


V – DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale Alamos del Citone x Olimpia Nike di Altobello) *120

V – DON DANIEL del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone x Teraline Ingrid) *121


V – F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *124

V – IANEZ dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva x Itaca dei Due Intenti) *125

V – OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo vom Märkischen Land x Gekata de Vinco iz Doliny Damenov) *126

V – Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *127

V – Smart Wood Hills BOROMIR (Ale Alamos del Citone x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *129

V – Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni) *132

V – VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox x Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro) *133

V – ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera) *134

absent – ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani x Petra-Perla vis Absoluta) *128

Black Males
Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser)


V1, IDC SIEGER 2013 - ORSON v. Nemesis
*143
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)


V2 - MAXIM di Altobello *141
(Icarus di Altobello x Daria Deniz di Altobello)

V3 BULL di Casa Giardino *135
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Meera di Casa Giardino)


V4 Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS *149
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Tahi-Reme Quennie)

V – Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko) *136

V – DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Ca'Stellamaris Corinne) *137

V – DARK de La Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards x Tara Onyx of Djarmati) *138

V – Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani x Graphic Line Florenzia) *139


V – Tahi-reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro x Tahi-reme Giniti) *140

V – MAXIMILIANO Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon x Dea Darielle Miratio) *142


V – Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi x Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje) *144

V – Pride of Russia URWAN (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Barselona Brava iz Doma Domeni) *146

V – Stay in Style JAGUAR (Fedor del Nasi x Irria del Mediano) *148


V – Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Teraline Montera) *150

V – Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo vom Märkischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana) *151


V – Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi x Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja) *147

absent – Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *145

Black Males
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)


V1, VETERAN SIEGER - Tom-Dober HAGI *155
(Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai x Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

V2 - CHESTER v.d Topferstadt *152
(Leo v. Markischen Land x Gina v. Markischen Land)

V3 - EMPORIO Val di Taro *153
(Eko Royal Bell x Aranka Val di Taro)

V4 - LEO v. Markischen Land *154
(Nitro del Rio Bianco x Isa v. Markischen Land)

Black Males
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO *161
(Yacheero's Dero Descaro x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V2 - Sant Kreal ZEUS *159
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

V3 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili *156
(Fedor del Nasi x Vivienne Miratio)

V4 - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS *160
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

V – Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni x Sharon iz Zoosfery) *158
V - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco x Cheremukha iz Zoosfery) *157

Black Males

Black Females

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)

VV1 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall *164
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Stella v. Klingbach)

VV2 - Destiny's Phoenix INAYRA INANA *168
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

VV3 – PUMA di Gavrio Ahiles *177
(Oscar z Padoku x Alpha Queen Ginga House)

VV4 – MARA MARABELLA di Perlanera *174
(Mitto del Nasi x Tahi-reme Ruthy)

VV - AGATA ALOYS D'Islamorada (Veyron del Monte Aspro x Sia Soe D'Islamorada) *162
VV - ANJA RUI della Colina Degli Ulivi (Andres Crockett del Citone x Quemada Campagnanensis) *163
VV - CARMINHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ophelia von Nemesis) *165
VV - CECILIAHERZOGIN von Wurttemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ophelia von Nemesis) *166
VV - Destiny's Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) *167
VV - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage) *169
VV - Focus WHOLE LOTTA LOVE (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Focus Reggae Rules) *171
VV - Get to the Point DOLCE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta) *172
VV - INDIANA DANPORA de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora de la Villa Valiano) *173
VV - QUESTAUNICAMIA dei Monti Cimini (Arrow van het Wantij x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) *178
VV - QUICK LOLA from Lipar Land (A'Condor vom Residenzschloss x Safira from Lipar Land) *179
VV - Stay in Style OTHELLA (Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria) *180
VV - Voodoo-Pearl CIARA (Nanuk vom Noblesshof x Teraline Mirtus) *181
VV - XARA FELICITA Miratio (Tahi-reme Zebulon x Dea Darielle Miratio) * 182

VP - ERINA ELEKTRA del Citone (Ale Alamos del Citone x Que Ventisca della Via del Samur) *170
VP - NOEMY dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *176

cannot be judged - MUSE MADNES di Altobello (Rock'N Rolla di Altobello x Sade di Altobello) *175

Black Females
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)

VV1 – PIQUE DAME di Perlanera *199
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

VV2 - Smart Wood Hills BUTTERFLY *203
(Kriegerhof Extempor Eliot x Smart Wood Hills Glenmoangie)


VV3 - FLORENTINA del Cuore Nero *193
(Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Hana del Nasi)

VV - DEBRA v. Bagira *189
(Ali Alvaro di Perlanera x Rosen Daker)

VV - AMORELLA vom Haus Liopiris (Citto vom Haus Liopiris x Daisy Cobra) *184
VV - BETANI de Gagnant (Iron di Casa Fox x Tara de Gagnant) *185
VV - BLACK QUEEN (Athos Ab Storm x Hamanda di Baia Nera) *186
VV - DERZHAVA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Modus Ost Uzume Uzuri) *190
VV - DRINA von House Black Berry (Maxim di Altobello x Aria v. Zaxhouse) *191
VV - Eria Pro VERONA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Eria Pro Quarz Style) *192
VV - FUNKY de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox x Atia Aurelia de la Scytha) *195
VV - Grand Mollis OMEGA (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot x Grand Mollis Atlanta) *196
VV - NYX di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *197
VV - PANAMERA di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus x Ferrari Flying di Perlanera) *198
VV - Sant Kreal JAIOI SUN (Pride of Russia Sidor x Sant Kreal Citadel) * 200
VV - Sant Kreal SHARON (Sant Kreal Zvenislav x Sant Kreal Tephida) *201
VV - Stay in Style NAYARA (Teraline Midgard x Stay in Style Hera-Hecate) *204
VV - Tahi-reme FIONA (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Tahi-reme Icy) *205
VV - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer von Jahrestal x Teraline Montera) *206
VV - TERRY di Casa Giardino (Tahi-reme Max x Vera di Casa Giardino) *2507

VP - BUGATTI vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ramonburg's Hillo x Hamavari vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) *187

absent - AKEMI RENE del Monte Aspro (Veyron del Monte Aspro x Scarlet del Monte Aspro) *183
absent - Casa di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *188
absent - FIRST LADY of Hoffmann House (Purgaj Porsche di Altobello x Carrie del Nasi) *194
VV - SELECTION del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi) *202

Black Females
Youth class (Thomas Becht)


SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - J'ADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line
*224
(Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)


SG2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery *219
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

SG3 – JAFFA von Karpatia *223
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Firenze von Karpatia)

SG4 – HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside *217
(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Denfer of Devil Inside)

 

SG - AZIZI Fast and Smart (Quickstep King of Darkness x Focus Rolling Stone) *208

SG - DOROTHEA MAXSA From Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello x A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian) *209

SG - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano x Imax z Padoku) *210

SG - ENERGY MISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko) *211

SG - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximilian del Montaldo x Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini) *212

SG - EYES OF AN ANGEL of Hoffmann House (Alpha by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *213

SG - Get to the Point CALLYPSO (Tahi-reme Gerett x Get to the Point Berenice) *214

SG - GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy) *215

SG - HARI DEE C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x C'Senja V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *216

SG - HOLLYHOPE di Casa Gaia (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Eva) *218


SG - Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz Bella Ballada Dolores) *220

SG - INFINITI LOVE MY QUEEN s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones) *221

SG - ISANA vom Havelland (Tahi-reme Max x Belize vom Havelland) *222

SG - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants x Legrant Land Dakota Dorman) *226

SG - MALANOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *227

SG - Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *228

SG - NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi x Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko) *229

SG - Pride of Russia HAKUNA MATATA (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Pride of Russia Hexa) *231

SG - Rellaps SWEETDREAMS (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *233

SG - Sant Kreal CHICHOLINA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Modus Ost Renida Rapira) *235

SG - SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello) *236

SG - SHOWTIME iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal x Rashel iz Zoosfery) *237

SG - THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Tijana Daria di Altobello) *239

SG - TSUNAMI SHUMA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside x Aleksvel Galaktika) *240

SG - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus x Altagracia del Diamante Nero) *241

SG - VITARA v. Dunav Stam (Titus Tarantula von Jahrestal x Tahi-reme Didiane) *242

SG - WEKA di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max x Holly di Casa Fox) *243

SG - YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *244

SG - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone x Come As You Are Vesta) *245

G. - Rellaps SNOWFLAKE (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *232

absent - KISS ME ESBELTO v Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v Nobel Line) *225
absent - Orje GEGEMONIA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *230
absent - THEA della Fedelissimi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Zenna v. Cobra) *238

Black Females
Intermediate class (Gunther Ehrenreich)


V1 - AETHA *246
(Desert Storm di Baia Nera x Cassiopea)

V2 - GREAT de Badea Gheo *255
(Adler del Rio Bianco x Focus Psychotherapy)

V3 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera *260
(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera x Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera

V4 - Siculus Invincius AFI'NITY *267
(Mitto del Nasi x O'Finity King of Darkness)

V – Casa di Feria ASTERIA (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazestva) *247

V – OMEGA dell'Arco Azzurro (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Isabell dell'Arco Azzurro) *250

V – Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Tinkerball di Altobello) *251

V – GEMMA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox x Birbakira di Villa Conte) *253

V – GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Dolce of Devil Inside) *254

V – H'IENA-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij x C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *257


V – Imidz LADY EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Imidz) *258

V – INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku x Anna Alegra Ginga House) *259

V – Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery) *261

V – S'Lichobor YANTERA (Eruantien Eomer x S'Lichobor Kolambia) *262

V – Sant Kreal MAXIMA (Famous Fidel di Perlanera x Sant Kreal Yunona) *263

V – Sant Kreal NAOMI (Sant Kreal Zeus x Stay in Style Czara Cachet) *264

V – SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-reme Max x Xenia for Betelges del Nasi) *265

V – SEVILIA iz Zoofery (Maxim di Altobello x Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery) *266

V – Smart Wood Hills SIBIR (Smart Wood Hills X-Trail x Pride of Russia Hali-Gali) *268

V – Supeta's JESSIE'J INTO YRICIA (Supeta's Wicked Wizard at Son x Supeta's Top Totty) *269

V – Tahi-reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Tahi-reme Ameeriah) *270

SG – DARK CHOCOLATE Beauty Aria (Pride of Russia Amadey x Focus Sugar Free) *249

SG – DUNA (Maxim di Altobello x Daisy Cobra) *252

SG – VALERY D'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox x Rene Royal D'Islamorada) *271

SG – Yacheero's URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco) *272

absent – CHILI von Sentinel Hungary (Hilo von Nemesis x Tahi-reme Priscilla) *248
absent – HERA du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *256

Black Females
Open class (Thomas Becht)


V1 - DIONA DOLCHINEA v. Schwarze Kraft *282
(Maxim di Altobello x True North Sharon)

V2 – BRITA Best of Island *280
(Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Omnia Best of Island)


V3 - Livonija Baronessa PIA PANDORA *302
(Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell)

V4 - Kriegerhof GENOVA *300
(Kriegerhof Antheus x Kriegerhof Rhianna)

V – ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wispera) *274
V – ALEXIA vom Märkischen Leo (Zakyrzew del Citone x Lady vom Märkischen Land) *275
V – ALLEGRA v. Allegro (Pako Daker x Fiona Fiora) *276
V - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Tahi-reme Ruthy) *277
V – ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *278
V – CAROL Cherry's Wild (Fedor del Nasi x Alida Cherry's Wild) *281
V - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani x Lola di Altobello) *283
V – Elegant Line UMA THURMAN (Italo dei Due Intenti x Elegant Line) *284
V – ENDLESS MAGIC von Gini House (Byron von Gini House x Eria Pro Persona Grata) *285
V - ENJOY SUN s Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones) *286
V – ERMILA iz Knyazhestva Polotskogo (Grand Mollis Armani x Sant Kreal Optima) *287
V – FANTASIA di Altobello (Macho di Altobello x Kiki di Altobello) *288
V – FIRENZE von Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tititaka von Karpatia) *289
V – Focus UMBRA ET IMAGO (Maxim di Altobello x Focus Lucky Strike) *291
V – F'GINGER-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere x V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes) *292
V – GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano) *293
V – Get to the Point BERENICE (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *294
V – GLORIA de Hercules (Ramos Zamolxis x Vanessa of Hoffmann House) *295
V – Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery x Sant Kreal Bellissima) *296
V – IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone x Uraia de Andreoli) *298
V – JATAKA Black Iron Warrior (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Cayenna Black Iron Warrior) *299
V – LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis x Flay dei Monti Cimini) *301
V – NARNIA iz Zoosfery (Graphic Line Suzdal x Izabelle iz Zoosfery) *303
V – SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Navena from Lipar Land) *305
V – Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Citadel) *306
V – TAISS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Holly di Casa Fox) *307
V – Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Tira Vento Mexicana) *308
V – UNA DONNA TSCHETHAY di Matario (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) *309

absent – AGILADOBGRACE (Idane di Altobello x Rellaps Cinderella) *273
absent – BRAVA Best of Island (Maco Macaroni Tromelin x Omnia Best of Island) *279
absent – Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi x Focus Neverending Story) *290
absent – HAZARIA von Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *297
absent – Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamica iz Zoosfery) *304
absent – VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera x Tahi-reme Roxana) *310

Black Females
Working class (Pierluigi Pezzano)


V1, IDC Siegerin 2013 - WITA del Monte Aspro
*324
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Hellektra)

V2 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera *315
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

V3 - Elegant Line SAMBA *313
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

V4 - EPHIRA di Caresi *314
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ines di Perlanera)

V – ALEXIA vom Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano x Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit) *311
V – ATIA AURELLIA de la Scytha (Idane di Altobello x Zafi van Felox) *312
V – Grusholm NOVA (Yankee vom Klingbach x Lucky di Altobello) *316
V – HORVATIYA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *317
V – HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale Alamos del Citone x Unica di Casa Balestrieri) *318
V – Pride of Russia REVOLUTION (Teraline Midgard x Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Mannon) *320
V – Sant Kreal JAANTJE (Teraline Midgard x Sant Kreal Galaxy) *321
V – Tahi-reme PADME (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Tahi-reme Roxana) *322
V – UNITA von Morosso (Idane di Altobello x Nataly von Morosso) *323

absent – MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello x Italia Tikrai Nauja) *319

Black Females
Champion class (Pierluigi Pezzano)


V1 - OPHELIA v. Nemesis *340
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)

V2 - Kriegerhof EBONIQUE *333
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol)

V3 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA *328
(Xox di Altobello x Lola di Altobello)


V4 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera *345
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Juanita di Perlanera)

V – AMORE de Cezaria (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko x Rellaps Casablanca) *325
V – Ansochristo's EYES ON ME (Leo v. Märkischen Land x Ansochristo's Caprice) *326
V – KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A'Condor vom Residenzschloss x Fenya van de Donauhoeve) *327
V - Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) *329
V – Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva) *330
V – FLORENCE von Gini House (Chester v.d. Töpferstadt x Babylon von Gini House) *331
V – IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ciara Elite House) *332
V – LADYREVE del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Lizzy del Fiorsilva) *334
V – LAGARTA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko x Playgirl de Grande Vinko) *335
V – Livonija BARONESA PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko x Livonija Baronessa Kaelyn Kell) *336
V – Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro Y Plata de Grande Vinko x Modus Ost Renida Rapira) *337
V – Modus Ost MARFA (Modus Ost Wild Wind x Modus Ost Torpeda) *338
V – HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *339
V – Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa) *341
V – Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi x Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja) *342
V – Stay in Style HERA-HECATE (Urbano del Diamante Nero x Irria del Mediano) *343
V – TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Lemira Shade di Altobello) *344

Black Females
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 – HAZY DREAM de Grande Vinko *346
(Atreyo de Grande Vinko x Maksima de Grande Vinko)

V2 - LOLA di Altobello *348
(Rainbow di Altobello x Wild Cherry di Altobello)

V3 – Tahi-reme PRISCILLA *351
(Idane di Altobello x Tahi-reme Bibiana)

SG – LARA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario x Hayama Bajoko di Matario) *347
SG – Strinehendo SARABANDA MAESTRO (Rossijskiy Kolorit Aldo x Samba Simfoniya) *349
SG – Tahi-reme OLIVIA (Tahi-reme Churchill x Tahi-reme Opium) *350

Black Females
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)


V1 – DIVA D'ORO di Perlanera *352
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Tahi-reme Lottie)

V2 - O'FINITY King of Darkness *353
(Come As You Are Jared x Come As You Are Vesta)

Black Females

Brown Males

Baby class (Pap Vasile Carol)


VV1 - CAN MAYOR v. Guten Haus *354
(Rock'n Rolla di Altobello x Tahi-reme Dee)


VV2 - Leider van de Roedel ANTIX LARUN *361
(Larson di Altobello x Unita von Morosso)

VV3 - EASTCOAST von Sagramos *355
(Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty)

VV4 - Endless Magic ATHOS *357
(Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House)

VV - Endless Magic ASLAN (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *356
VV - FANTOM Shadow of the Darkness (V'Firam Virus od Telepa x Kiara Natali di Sada House) *359
VV - Get to the Point DREAMS OF ANUBIS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Get to the Point Berta) *360

VP - Erebus PRINCE KAYSAR KOSMO (Erebus Prince Cosmo Corsaro x Branka Maxima di Altobello) * 358

Brown Males
Puppy class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)


VV1 - GUARD DE MARIN de Grande Vinko *364
(Jork del Nasi x Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

VV2 - QUESTO di Altobello *365
(Maxim di Altobello x Xantia di Altobello)

VV3 - Elegant Line EDGARD *363
(Teraline Midgard x Elegant Line Ornella)

absent - ANGEL OR DEMON de Badea Gheo (Focus Shotgun x Tsarina de Badea Gheo) * 362

Brown Males
Youth class (Thomas Becht)

SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGER 2013 - AGUIRRE v. Westwall *366
(Orson v. Nemesis x Stella v. Klingbach)

SG2 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern *373
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

SG3 - DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern *369
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

SG4 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS *371
(Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

 

SG - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin x Ria Best of Island) *367
SG - DESPERADO RAMONE di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *368
SG - DRACULA von Sagramos (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko x Nefarius Mayli) *372
SG - GAUDY di Caresi (Ale Alamos del Citone x Ines di Perlanera) *375
SG - J.J. TYSON dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco x Hirina Campagnanensis) *376
SG - Lotar BOURBOUN (Graphic Line Nearco x Zelda von Morosso) *377
SG - MC Madness EXPLOSIVE EXCALIBUR (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss x Gravin Ginevra del Fiorsilva) *378
SG - OMON del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *379
SG - PAPARAZZI von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino x Sharnaya del Mediano) *380
SG - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor x Teraline Impreza) *381
SG - Rellaps SUNSHINE (Teraline Midgard x Rellaps Loona) *382
SG - Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi x O'Finity King of Darkness) *383
SG - TARZAN TARANTO CESARE della DEa ARetusa (Brandoferro di Campovalano x Esmyr) *384
SG - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte x Margot di Prisconte) *385
SG - Wizard of Walakia ZACK ZENNON (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Romantika) *386

absent - Esbelto's Ain't Climb'N KILIMANJ (Kriegerhof Antheus x Quorro di Altobello) *374

Brown Males
Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 - EFES ETO Ginga House *388
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)

V2 - Livonija Baron RINGO STAR *390
(Oscar z Padoku x Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes)



V3 - CASTOR di Altobello *387
(Dreamboy di Altobello x Rhiana Ria di Altobello)

V4 - VOX TENEBRAE d'Islarmorada *392
(Hero di Casa Fox x Rena Royal d'Islamorada)

V – E'GANNICUS of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *389
V – Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello x Sant Kreal Terpsichore) *391

absent – ZHIVAGO von Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean x Laila von Hunnoterra) *393

Brown Males
Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)


V1 - JORK del Nasi *404
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)

V2 - FIGO di Casa Gaia *399
(Fedor del Nasi x Nice di Campagnanensis)

V3 - JONN del Nasi *403
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Gloria del Nasi)

V4 - ROCK'N ROLLA di Altobello *406
(Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello)

V – Ak-Yar YARASLAN (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Ak-Yar Raya) *394
V – ARMAGEDDON von Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen) *395
V – ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos del Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro) *397
V – Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator x Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima) *398
V – Kriegerhof ERMES (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Smart Wood Hills Roma Raviol) *405
V – Ruzuna PRECIOUS PALLAS (Amazon El Torro x Adamoci Burmecia at Ruzuna) *407
V – Tom-Dober RUSSIAN RED (Varenne di Casa Giardino x Tom-Dober Magita Muco) *408

SG – Diamant von Batorkeszy CHASKA (Rondo Valdes vom Residenzschloss x Diamant von Batorkeszy Angelina) *396
SG – HART vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *402

absent – GOLIATH of Loyk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero x Nadia Nera di Altobello) *400
absent – GRAF DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere x Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano) * 401

Brown Males
Working class (Hans Wiblishauser)


V1 – LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja *412
(Livonija Baron Hitch Cock x Borana di Altobello)


V2 – OZ di Casa Giardino *413
(Varenne di Casa Giardino x Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

V3 – STINGER vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen *416
(Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

V4 – UNO Best of Island *417
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Britt Best of Island)

 

V – EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Quirina del Monte Aspro) *409
V – Get to the Point BRIGHT KNIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *410
V – KRASNY DRAKON Dar Felven (Stay in Style Axiro x Zolotaya Nika Dar Felven) *411
V – SASHA di Modello (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Merilin Monroe di Modello) *414

absent – SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) * 415

Brown Males
Champion class (Hans Wiblishauser)


V1, IDC SIEGER 2013 - Grand Mollis ARMANI
*421
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

V2 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss *418
(Fedor del Nasi x Catherine Halit Pasa)


V3 - Eria Pro FAME FACTOR *420
(Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni x Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

V4 - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox *422
(Zordan Zewi del Citone x Ester di Casa Fox)

V – Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale Alamos del Citone x Fortuna di Altobello) *419
V – MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi x Gwilnett del Monte Aspro) *423

absent – Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido x Modus Ost Rush Raketa) *424

Brown Males
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 - Kriegerhof ANTHEUS *426
(Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry x Dobechester Briolana)

V2 - Rellaps FORREST *425
(Ron del Fiorsilva x Focus Once Upon A Time)

Brown Males

Brown Females

Baby class (Papp Vasile Carol)

VV1 - ATINA di Diwinum *429
(Gold de Mediterranean x Get Ready for Bona Beata)

VV2 - Jean Dark TOUCH OF PINK *435
(Dark de la Vallee de la Seine x Jean Dark Kia Ora)

VV3 - Rellaps TOSCANA *428
(Ale Alamos del Citone x Focus Once Upon a Time)

VV4 - Stay in Style OLEHANDRA *440
(Hilo von Nemesis x Stay in Style Airria)

VV - ALFA di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Csini Baba Diva) *427
VV - ASTRID di Villa Amulett (Dobergaarden Forever Athos x Csini Baba Diva) *428
VV - BERENICE del Monte Aspro (Uno Best of Island x Helektra) *430
VV - EISBLUME BEAUTY von Sagramos (Pride of Russia Odin x Get to the Point Beauty) *431
VV - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island x Rheine Best of Island) *434
VV - Leider van de Roedel Pampered Larun (Larson di Altobello x Unita von Morosso) *436

VP - Endless Magic ALEGRIA (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *432
VP - Endless Magic AZA FOR GINI HOUSE (Bojan von Havelland x Endless Magic von Gini House) *433
VP - Izrafel RED RAIN (Jaron Black Iron Warrior x Izrafel Floris Fortuna) *437

SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Laridana Tikrai Nauja) *439
SUMMITATE BEAUTY Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila vom Residenzschloss x Laridana Tikrai Nauja) *441

Brown Females
Puppy class (Gunther Ehrenreich)

VV1 - Sant Kreal JARILA *449
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Sant Kreal Citadel)

VV2 - SORAJA del Nasi *452
(Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi)


VV3 - Tom-Dober TINA *453
(Graphic Line Nearco x Tom-Dober Orange)

VV4 - NIRVANA Dar Felven *447
(Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Lagarta de Grande Vinko)

VV – Donnehaus HAIKONA (Donnehaus Xaran x Filimamont Gulnar Donnehaus) *444
VV – Efkeria's IVANA TRUMP (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstant x Smart Wood Hills Elisha) *445
VV – SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi x Eureka del Nasi) *451

VP – Casa di Fera BONNA VIOLA (Zedor del Nasi x Elegant Line Sorbonna) *443
VP – ISSABELLA du Wot a Thriller (Gladiator de Meditarrenian x Donostia du Wot a Thriller) *446
VP – SAXA di Ca'Zars (Zeus di Casa Giardino x Favola delle Fedeli Ombre) *450
VP – WENUS Betelges (Teraline Indigo x Zora Betelges) *454

not judged – REBELIA ROSANA Alary Aslar (Dirk-Swanko de la Villa de Channes x Juliette-Josefine Alary Aslar) *448

absent – ALOHA King of Darkness (Quickstep King of Darkness x Paradise King of Darkness) *442

Brown Females
Youth class (Papp Vasile Carol)


SG1, YOUTH IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - DOROTHEA v. Nibulengenring
*465
(Orson v. Nemesis x Vilija v. Klingbach)

SG2 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern *461
(Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

SG3 - Pride of Russia Kalina *477
(Punch iz Doma Domeni x Pride of Russia One More)

SG4 - Regatta Re' Di Perlanera *478

SG – ALFA ADELANTE vom Westwall (Orson von Nemesis x Stella von Klingbach) *455
SG – BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano x Brie Hekata Cobra) *457
SG – CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin x Ria Best of Island) *458
SG – DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili x Raya z Padoku) *460
SG - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin x Armani v. Hohenzollern) *462
SG - Dobergaarden Forever LASTING GRACE (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *464
SG – EV EVELLINE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by the Sea x Carrie del Nasi) *467
SG – Get to the Point CALLIOPE (Tahi-reme Gerett x Get to the Point Berenice) *468
SG – H'AMERICAN STORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi x Alfetta by the Sea) *469
SG – MARKIZA Sav Sanis (Teraline Floydt x Nevada SavSan) *471
SG – Izrafel ORLA ODAYLIS (Maxim di Altobello x Kim Kaylee del Nasi) *474
SG - PENSACOLA von Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino x Shemaya del Mediano) *476
SG – RIA-RIANA von Hunnoterra (Hannibal von Hunnoterra x Playa von Hunnoterra) *480
SG – Smart Wood Hills VICTORIA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja x Smart Wood Hills Kwin's Heart) *481
SG - Smart Wood Hills ZOE ZUCCHINI (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Smart Wood Hills Bogemia) *482
SG - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold x Smart Wood Hills Bogemia) *483
SG - UTOPIA vom Haus Liopiris (Maxim di Altobello x Alexia vom Haus Liopiris) *484
SG - YBRIENNE del Monte Aspro (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro x Helektra) *485
SG - ZARINA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Panama di Altobello) * 486

G – AMARETTA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoofery x Pinacolada vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen) *456
G – CIMET Shadow of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo x Nero Diavolo Bella) *459
G – Erdaberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadey x Csini-Baba Charlotte) *466
G – IZUMRUD COCO s Mysa Hersones (Debussy s Mysa Hersones x Angel My Love s Mysa Hersones) *470
G – ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole x Nastasia del Cesenate) *475

absent – Dobergaarden Forever LAQUISHA (Maxim di Altobello x Dobergaarden Forever Aicha) *463
absent – Orje GANRIETTA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *472
absent – Orje GERTRUDA GEOLA (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam x Prinscess Black Pearl iz Zoosfery) *473
absent - Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google x Rellaps Enigma) *479

Brown Females
Intermediate class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi * 488
(Tahi-Reme Dali x Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

V2 - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA * 497
(Grand Mollis Armani x Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

V3 - Pride of Russia IRISH * 492
(Pride of Russia Sidor x Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

V4 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House * 498
(Oscar z Padoku x Carmen Cara Ginga House)

V – HELLFIRE ANNIE du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell x Crystal du Wot a Thriller) *491
V – Sant Kreal TANTIEMA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Ecstasy) *493
V – Stay in Style MARA MADEIA (Stay in Style Jagor x Irria del Mediano) *494
V – TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Mondaldo x Lullaby del Montaldo) *495
V – Tom-Dober SELENA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Tom-Dober Mona Lisa A Muzsa) *496

absent – DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale Alamos del Citone x Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva) *487
absent – HENRIETTA du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller x Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller) *489
absent – JASMIN of Loyk-Kep (Paradiz Ronado Amigo x Carol fo Loyk-Kep) *490

Brown Females
Open class (Gabriela Ridarcikova)

V1 - Stay in Style JADORE *515
(Fedor del Nasi x Irria del Mediano)

V2 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern *500
(Pride of Russia Kaspij x Armani v. Hohenzollern)

V3 - HYPNOTIZE v. Havelland *506
(Modus Ost Wild Wind x Edna v. Havelland)


V4 - Grand Mollis INNOVA *505
(Sant Kreal Zeus x Sant Kreal Koroleva Margo)

V – AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva) *499
V – CARRIE del Nasi (Questo Betelges x Karma Kaja del Nasi) *501
V – EMPIRE S Mysa Hersones (Pride of Russia Maradona x Fire Lady s Mysa Hersones) *502
V – Izrafel FLORIS FORTUNA (Maxim di Altobello x Izrafel Maya di Altobello) *508
V – MADONA Betelges (Zedor del Nasi x Night Betelges) *509
V – Nefarius MAJA (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-reme Titanilla) *510
V - Rellaps HIGHNESS (Fedor del Nasi x Abygail Rellaps) *513
V – RISING STAR di Altobello at Chancepixies (Bandit di Altobello x Dreamgirl di Altobello) *514

SG – ENERGY VON DAVID El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Olivia RibeiraGomez de Bos di Pia) *503
SG – FLEUR DE LYS iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo x Kabbalah iz Zoosfery) *504
SG – Tahi-reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij x Tahi-reme Didiane) *517
SG – ULRIKA vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak x Come As You Are Yana) *518

absent – Imidz DAJANA (Yacheero's Pando Pandero x Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores) *507
absent – PRADA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello x Sky Spirit di Altobello) *511
absent – Rellaps HAWAII (Fedor del Nasi x Abygail Rellaps) *512
absent – Tahi-reme HOLLY (Andres Crockett del Citone x Tahi-reme Giovanna) *516

Brown Females
Working class (Pierluigi Pezzano)


V1 - GABY v. Nobel Line *526
(Zordna Zewi del Citone x Ansochristo's Caprice)

V2 - AURORA v. Ambassador *522
(Fedor del Nasi x Zemic's Arwen)

V3 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko *520
(Ale'Alamos del Citone x Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

V4 - Brown Chief AYDEN *521
(Teraline Midgard x Arwen)

V – Ak-Yar YAGODKA (Ethos Steinhage-Grad x Ak-Yar Raya) *519
V – Destiny's Phoenix HIGH VOLTAGE (Mitto del Nasi x Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko) *523
V – Erebus PRINCESS CALLISTA CYLLA (Pride of Russia Krez x Erebus Princess Azrah Nera) *524
V – FLOR (Fedor del Nasi x Eva) *525
V – Get to the Point BERTA (Sant Kreal Zeus x Anubis) *527
V – KALINA Betelges (Ale Alamos del Citone x Zora Betelges) *528
V – Queen od Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-reme Dali x Köd-Hegy Berenike) *529

Brown Females
Champion class (Pierluigi Pezzano)


V1, IDC SIEGERIN 2013 - HAVANA dei Due Intenti *534

(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

V2 – Sant Kreal JANTARNAYA SKAZKA * 538
(Fedor del Nasi x Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)


V3 – Tom-Dober PERSONA-PEACH *539
(Fedor del Nasi x Graphic Line Atlanta)

V4 - Appel di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME *530
(Zedor del Nasi x Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)

Exc - ARUBA von Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi x Tahi-reme Priscilla) *531
Exc - Erebus PRINCESS ENOLA GAY (Pride of Russia Krez x Branka Maxima di Altobello) *532
Exc - Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA PRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator x Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima) *533
Exc - IN LOVE El Greco Nero (Imidz Tango Valjur Land x Sasha di Campovalano) *535
Exc - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi x Focus Once Upon a Time) *537

absent - Pride of Russia BAYADERA (Pride of Russia Sidor x Pride of Russia Hexa) *536

Brown Females
Veteran class (Papp Vasile Carol)

V1 - GRETA Betelges (Fedor del Nasi x Virginia Betelges) *540
V2 - Smart Wood Hills MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi x Smart Wood Hills Beylis) *542
V3 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko x Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza) *541

Brown Females
Honor class (Papp Vasile Carol)


V1 - FIRENZE du Wot A Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere x Keyalas Wot a Dream) * 543

Brown Females

Groups

Progeny

1. MAXIM di Altobello
2. OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko

Groups
Brace

1. Pride of Russia SIDOR & Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA
2. EFES ETO Ginga House & ZOE COPPER Ginga House

Groups
Breeders

1. Perlanera
2. Altobello
3. Wot a Thriller

Groups
 


IDC Black Sieger 2013 - Orson v. Nemesis
(Fedor del Nasi x Helena v. Nemesis)


IDC Brown Sieger 2013 - Grand Mollis Armani
(Teraline Indigo x Sant Kreal Monna Liza)


IDC Black Siegerin 2013 - Wita del Monte Aspro
(Vaydee Jungle Beat x Hellectra)


IDC Brown Siegerin 2013 - Havana dei Due Intenti
(Red Rascal del Fiorsilva x Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

 


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Toscano del Diamante Nero
(Urbano del Diamante Nero x Clara del Diamante Nero)

IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Aguirre v. Westwall
(Orson v. Nemesis x Stella v. Klingbach)


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - J'Adore Gucci v. Nobel Line
(Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello x Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)


IDC Jugendsieger 2013 - Dorothea v. Nibulengenring
(Orson v. Nemesis x Vilija v. Klingbach)

 

SIEGERS


Black Male Sieger


Brown Male Sieger


Black Female Siegerin


Brown Female Siegerin

 

 

JUGENDSIEGERS


Black Males Jugendsieger


Brown Males Jugendsieger


Black Females Jugendsiegerin


Brown Females Jugendsiegerin

 

 

VETERAN CLASS


Black Males Veteran class

(unavailable)
Brown Males Veteran class


Black Females Veteran class


Brown Females Veteran class

 

HONOR CLASS


Black Males Honor Class

(unavailable)
Brown Males Honor class


Black Females Honor class

(unavailable)
Brown Females Honor Class

 

CHAMPION CLASS


Black Males Champion Class


Brown Males Champion class


Black Females Champion class


Brown Females Champion Class

 

WORK CLASS


Work Class Black Males


Work Class Brown Males

(unavailable)
Work class Black Females


Work Class Brown Females

 

OPEN CLASS


Black Males Open class



Brown Males Open class


Black Females Open class


Brown Females Open class

 

INTERMEDIATE CLASS


Black Males Intermediate class


Brown Males Intermediate class


Black Females Intermediate class


Brown Females Intermediate Class

 

GROUPS


Best Progeny Group


Best Brace


Best Breeders Group

IDC2013 FACEBOOK ALBUMS

LINKS:

JUDGES:

  • Hans Wiblishauser (Germany)
  • Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano (Italy)
  • Thomas Becht (Germany)
  • Günther Ehrenreich (Austria)
  • Gabriela Ridarcikova (Slovakia)
  • Papp Laszlo (Romania)

IDC 2013 CONGRESS

On 6th September 2013 at the IDC 2013 congress it has been decided that the breed standard will change on 1st January 2015 to exclude cropped and docked dogs...(reactions)

COMING UP:

  • 2014 - Slovakia
  • 2015 - Finland
  • 2016 - Slovenia
  • 2017 - Germany or Hungary


destiny's phoenix highway to hell


destiny's phoenix imperia


get to the point callipso


get to the point devil inside


h'american history x of devil inside


hazy dream de grande vinko


high hope of devil inside

Warning: include(dr/disqus.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 1803 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'dr/disqus.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 1803
 
Warning: include(credit.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 1832 Warning: include(): Failed opening 'credit.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/usr/local/php73/lib/php:/storage/content/07/1010107/pear/php') in /storage/content/07/1010107/dobermann-review.com/public_html/show/IDC2013/index.php on line 1832