HomeShowIDC Dobermann IDC shows

IDC SHOWS

2014 - SLOVAKIA
2015 - FINLAND
2016 - SLOVENIA
2017 - GERMANY or HUNGARY


IDC Story (from AIAD site)

 

International Dobermann Club

IDC Reports

IDC Winners 1979 - 2009

IDC Winners 2001-2004

Year Name Sire Dame Title Color
2009 Ursula di Prisconte Ale'Alamos del Citone Oxana di Prisconte Jgd.Siegerin brown
2009 Tahi-Reme Ameeriah Ale'Alamos del Citone Tahi-Reme Giniti Jgd.Siegerin black
2009 Pride of Russia Kaspij Fedor del Nasi Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery Jgd.Sieger brown
2009 Verenne di Casa Giardino Fedor del Nasi Giamur di Casa Giardino Jgd.Sieger black
2009 Pride of Russia Dasha Fedor del Nasi Barcelona iz Doma Domeni Siegerin brown
2009 Helena v. Nemesis F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell Castella v. Nemesis Siegerin black
2009 Boris iz Doma Domeni Fedor del Nasi Barcelona iz Doma Domeni Sieger brown
2009 Ron del Fiorsilva Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano Rivien of Tanderberg Sieger black
2008 Zarina Rivien del Fiorsilva Rafael Vincente del Citone Rivien of Tanderberg Jgd.Siegerin brown
2008 Diragos Il Divo Leo v. Märkischen Landr Mezzrow's Java Jgd.Siegerin black
2008 Kriegerhof Una-Unita Nitro del Rio Bianco Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina Jgd.Sieger brown
2008 Aragon von Hohanzollern Latino Lorenco von Cobra Pebbles the Best Line) Jgd.Sieger black
2008 Modus Ost Rush Raketa Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock Modus Ost Evva Eurydice Siegerin brown
2008 Bayron del Tibur Syrus del Tibur Quma del Tibur Siegerin black
2008 Teraline Ingrid Atrejo De Grande Vinko Aurora Teraline Sieger brown
2008 Hillo v. Nemesis F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell Castella v. Nemesis Sieger black
2007 Zuma di Campovalano Tyson di Campovalano Calimba de Luna di Temaline Jgd.Siegerin brown
2007 Zemic`s Arwen Gero v. Klingbach Knyazhna de Grande Vinko Jgd.Siegerin black
2007 Gionny di Prisconte Pathos delle Querce Nere Oxana di Prisconte Jgd.Sieger brown
2007 Hillo v. Nemesis F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell Castella v. Nemesis Jgd.Sieger black
2007 Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano Rivien of Tanderberg Siegerin brown
2007 Revel di Casa Coppo New Nedo del Citone Odette di Casa Coppo Siegerin black
2007 Tahi Reme Diablo Master Max of Djarmati Tahi Reme Ibiza Sieger brown
2007 Zordan Zewi del Citone Gino Gomez del Citone Giada di Villa Conte Sieger black
2006 Honey of Blackmagic Land Feres Royal Bell Alma Arestan Jgd.Siegerin brown
2006 Irinland Sharliz Sherri Irinland Atron Amber Ale Irinland Ealana Eastrice Jgd.Siegerin black
2006 Bojan vom Havelland Nando von Brandenburg Isana vom Märkischen Land Jgd.Sieger brown
2006 Alice Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Veronica dei Sauli Grimaldi Jgd.Sieger black
2006 Modus Ost Wild Wind Pluto de Grande Vinko Modus Ost Gottin Gera Siegerin brown
2006 Faery Royal Bell Eko Royal Bell Ebony vom Residenzschloss Siegerin black
2006 Tahi-réme Gerett Gino Gomez del Citone Tahi réme Triniti Sieger brown
2006 Pathos Delle Querce Nere
Urbano del Diamante Nero Ninette Della Sinvessa Sieger black
2005 Hessen di Casa Giardino Fedor del Nasi Asiaangel di Casa Giardino Jgd.Siegerin brown
2005 Estella von Nemesis Bahrein Brando von Ashanti Aspen von Karat Jgd.Siegerin black
2005 Irinland Oridzin Oloff Irinland Duc Dufer Irinland Kamila Kara Jgd.Sieger brown
2005 Pathos Delle Querce Nere
Urbano del Diamante Nero Ninette Della Sinvessa Jgd.Sieger black
2005 Nikita Graz z Romaru Windsor Alexander Kaira Kiara z Helfštýna Siegerin brown
2005 Aisa Adelaila Piligrimas Ilane Darafal Taisija iz Slavnoi Stai Siegerin black
2005 Fedor del Nasi Baron Nike Renewal Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko Sieger brown
2005 Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano Gino Gomez del Citone Farah di Campovalano Sieger black
2004 Modus Ost Evvia Eurydice S'Lichobor Tigris Kaprisskoko v d Rauberhohle Jgd.Siegerin Brown
2004 Tahi Reme Diablo Master Max of Djarmati Tahi Reme Ibiza Jgd.Siegerin Black
2004 Faery Royal Bell Eko Royal Bell Ebony v. Residenzschloss Jgd.Sieger Brown
2004 Urbano del Diamante Nero Vito Victor del Rio Bianco Indiana del Diamante Nero Jgd.Sieger Black
2004 Ardens Romeo's Juliet Ardens Gaugin Ardens Cuma Siegerin Brown
2004 Irinland Zara Zeife Gino Gomez del Citone Margot de Stang-Zu Siegerin Black
2004 Figgaro Steinhage Grad Gino Gomez del Citone Yoga Yellowish v.Stevinhage Sieger Brown
2004 Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Quillam Qasim del Citone Lame'Lamala Sauli Grimaldi Sieger Black
2003 Castella v. Nemesis Brahms v. Hanseaten Atlanta v. Nemesis Jgd.Siegerin Brown
2003 Borana v. Nemesis Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti Aspen v. Karat Jgd.Siegerin Black
2003 Little Leagues Taipan Devil Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai Tahi Reme Nutella Jgd.Sieger Brown
2003 Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi Quillan Quasim del Citone Lame'Lamala Sauli Grimaldi Jgd.Sieger Black
2003 Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai Eria Pro Arioso Bogema Siegerin Brown
2003 Ramona Rashi del Citone Gino Gomez del Citone Quaresse D'Islamorada Siegerin Black
2003 Athor di Campovalano Axel di Casa Ravasi Joli di Campovalano Sieger Brown
2003 Benhurred dell Arco Azzuro Nitro del Rio Bianco Pretty Red della F. Vecchia Sieger Black
2002 Tahi-Réme Triniti Tahi-Réme Ibiza Victor di Casa Balestrieri Jgd.Siegerin Brown
2002 Montana Monamour v.Cobra Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco Indiana v.Cobra Jgd.Siegerin Black
2002 Sant Kreal Ziko Matador v.d. Räuberhöhle Saint Kreal Novella Jgd.Sieger Brown
2002 Eko Royal Bell Nitro del Rio Bianco Zara Royal Bell Jgd.Sieger Black
2002 Tiffanytula di Coldicania Alfa Adelanta del Citone Eta Di Coldicania Siegerin Brown
2002 Hapy Red della F. Vecchia Quebeck della F. Vecchia Pretty Red della F. Vecchia Siegerin Black
2002 S'Lihobor Fantom Alfa Adelante del Citone S'Lichobor Svezdochka Sieger Brown
2002 Bombastic van Hanseaten Gino Gomez del Citone Chendra Novalis Sieger Black
2001 Fabiola v. Residenzschloss Gadis Geromy del Citone Ria Royal Bell Jgd.Siegerin Brown
2001 Irinland Zara Zeife Gino Gomez del Citone Margot de Stang-Zu Jgd.Siegerin Black
2001 Merlino Ardens della Favola Ardens Gauguin Oro della Favola Jgd.Sieger Brown
2001 Gemini Ginga House Gino Gomez del Citone Ginga Sawages Jgd.Sieger Black
2001 Brunette di Monte Aspro Gino Gomez del Citone Grey di Latiano Siegerin Brown
2001 Farah di Campovalano Eagle di Campovalano Una di Campovalano Siegerin Black
2001 Dee Jay v.Steinhage Grad Alfa Adelante del Citone Yoga Yellowish v.Stevinhage Sieger Brown
2001 Gino Gomez del Citone Astor del Citone Arielle d'Amour del Citone Sieger Black