show logo
Dobermann Review • Show
« Show results 2010 | Show results 2012 »

Show results 2011

Filter:
DATE EVENT   PLACE NR JUDGE
12-24 CAC Ekaterinburg Russia, Ekaterinburg 5 S.Popov
12-11 CACIB "Nordic Winner 2011" Sweden, Stockholm 60 Evgeny Rozenberg
12-11 CACIB Kassel Germany, Kassel 33 Norbert Daube
12-11 CACIB Nantes France, Nantes 22 Rony Doedijns
12-10 Ukrainian Dobermann Championship Ukraine 61 Erika Szokol
12-04 CACIB Rouen France, Rouen 21 Lynn Glasss
12-04 CACIB Porderone Italy, Porderone 26 Pier Secondo Zacco
12-04 CACIB Wels Austria, Wels 16 Josef Muhle-Krinninger
12-04 Helsinki Winner 2011 Finland, Helsinki 28 Marja-Leena Kurvinen
12-03 Helsinki Winner Finland, Helsinki 39 Glynn Payne
12-03 CACIB Wels Austria, Wels 23 Peter Akkad
12-03 CACIB Porderone Italy, Porderone 18 Pietro Marino
11-27 Club Winner Specialty Show in Moscow Russia, Moscow 30 Igor Selimovich
11-26 CACIB "Autumn 2011" Ukraine, Minsk 28 Otakar Vondrous
11-26 CACIB "Belarus-2011" Ukraine, Minsk 30 Zorica Salijevic
11-26 National Dobermann Specilaty Show Russia, St.Petersburg 50 L.Kizin
11-26 CACIB Amsterdam Netherlands, Amsterdam 20 Christian Jouanchicot
11-20 CACIB Jerez de la Frontera Spain, Jerez de la Frontera 62 E.W. Meyer
11-20 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 9 Zlatko Odobasic
11-20 CACIB Kielce Poland, Kielce 31 Kateryna Pereguda
11-20 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Jekaterina Senasenko
11-19 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 21 Pettko Csaba
11-19 Dobermann Club Winner Specialty Show Russia, Moscow 108 Allan Berling Christensen
11-18 Dobermann Club Show Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 47 Pierluigi Pezzano
11-13 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria, Sofia 2 Hans Bierwolf
11-13 CACIB Sofia Bulgaria, Sofia 2 Georgi Hristozov
11-06 CACIB "Cup of Donbass" Ukraine, Donetsk 20 M. Polivanov
11-06 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands, Bleiswijk 15 A. Stubbs
11-06 CACIB "Insubria Winner" Italy, Varese 12 Paolo Maranto
11-06 CACIB Luxemburg Luxemburg, Luxemburg 74 Maurizio Marchetti
11-06 CACIB Stuttgart Germany, Stuttgart 24 Norbert Daube
11-06 CACIB Tartu Estonia, Tartu 18 Partha Chatterjee
11-05 CACIB Tartu Estonia, Tartu 17 Joop Hiddes
11-05 National Dobermann Show Indonesia Indonesia, Jakarta 40 Supar Cipto
11-05 Pamnas Dobermann Show Indonesia Indonesia, Jakarta 40 Thomas Becht
11-05 CAC Stuttgart Germany, Stuttgart 15 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
11-05 Club Winner Show Russia, Samara 29 Elena Agafonova
11-05 CACIB Metz France, Metz 35 Claude Cellejon
10-30 10th Vesuvio Trophy Italy, Castellmmare di Stabia   H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano
10-23 Regional Show in Pyrenees France, Pyrenees 32 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
10-23 CACIB Hannover Germany, Hannover 16 Merete Daalgard
10-23 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 28 Elena Yerusalimskaya
10-22 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 30 Elena Yerusalimskaya
10-22 CACIB Poitiers France, Poitiers 11 Deschuymere Norman
10-16 HDK Year Winner Club Show Hungary, Szentendre 77 Norbert Daube
10-16 Dobermann Club Of The Cape Championship SA, Cape Town 38 Fernando Magalhaes
10-15 Bundessieger Germany, Dortmund 31 Thomas Becht
10-09 Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show Bulgaria, Ruse 33 Dejan Malbasa
10-09 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 7 Igor Selimovici
10-09 CAC Zabrze Poland, Zabrze 9 Boguslaw Chmiel
10-09 CACIB Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 6 George Kostopoulos
10-09 CAC "Georgian Cup" Moldova, Chisinau 6 Omarov Zaza
10-08 CACIB Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 3 Stefan Popov
10-08 CAC Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 3 Ivan Dimitrov
10-08 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 11 Igor Selimovici
10-08 CACIB Moscow Russia, Moscow 33 Evgeniy Erusalimskij
10-02 XXXI Championship of Cria Spain, Venturada 97 Helmut Redtenbacher
10-02 CACIB Avignon France, Avignon 7 Raymond Soulat
10-02 Landessiegerschau Württemberg Germany, Nagold 43 P.Pezzano
10-02 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 7 Evgeny Lepekha
10-02 CAC Rybnik Poland, Rybnik 16 Ewa Pyrchala
10-02 KDI Jatim Show Indonesia Indonesia, Lap Von Zoro 30 Barbara Corsini
10-01 KDI Jatim Show Indonesia Indonesia, Lap Von Zoro 31 Attilio Polifrone
10-01 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Komarom 18 Erika Szokol
10-01 CACIB Zwolle Netherlands, Zwolle 14 D.Carrol
10-01 Club Show Nowy Dwor Poland, Nowy Dwor 25 Galyna Kalinichenko, Giovanni Mosca-Tenna
09-25 Danish Dobermann Clubs Grandprix and CAC Denmark, Gribskov 37 Ole Vandsoe Andersen
09-25 Specialty Show in Vinnitsa Ukraine, Vinnitsa 32 Massimo Inzoli
09-25 CAC Kiskunfelegyhaza Hungary, Kiskunfelegyhaza 17 Vadocz Eva
09-25 Bundessiegerschau Tulln Austria, Austria 16 Martin Gschwindl
09-25 Slovenian Dobermann Club Show Slovenia, Maribor 49 Hans Wiblishauser
09-25 CACIB Bergamo Italy, Bergamo 19 Corna Luigi
09-25 CACIB Wroclaw Poland, Wroclaw 40 Jaroslav Matyas
09-25 CACIB Odessa Ukraine, Odessa 28 Asnaghi Ferdinando
09-24 CACIB Odessa Ukraine, Odessa 22 Nikola Imbimbo
09-24 XIII Dobermann Cup Serbia, Novi Sad 68 Teresa Maite-Gonzalbo
09-24 CACIB Pozarevac Serbia, Pozarevac 16 Inge Eberstaller
09-24 CACIB Maastricht Netherlands, Maastricht 18 Rob Douma
09-18 CAC Brno Czech, Brno 23 Jaroslav Matyáš
09-18 CAC Monza Italy, Monza 11 Maurizio Marchetti
09-18 CACIB Gibraltar Gibraltar 24 Paul Harding
09-17 CACIB Gibraltar Gibraltar 23 Castern Birk
09-17 CACIB Trieste Italy, Trieste 14 Asnaghi Ferdinando
09-16 CAC Venice Italy, Venice 6 Piergiovanni Staderini
09-11 Czech Club Show Czech, Sadska 52 Helena Grocholova
09-11 CACIB Hodmezovasarhely Hungary, Hodmezovasarhely 33 Mile B. Aleksoski
09-11 CACIB Leskovac Serbia, Leskovac 11 Nikola Angelovski
09-11 CACIB "Golden Fair" Belarus, Minsk 14 Svetlana Radjuk
09-11 CACIB Crimea Ukraine, Crimea 17 Horst Kliebenschtein
09-11 CACIB "Open Romania" Romania, Targu Mures 16 Gutenberg Vilar de Queiroz Soares
09-10 CACIB "Dracula Golden Trophy" Romania, Targu Mures 13 Jakkel Tamas
09-10 CAC Targu Mures Romania, Targu Mures 11 Calin Margineanu
09-10 CACIB Crimea Ukraine, Crimea 15 Pietro Marino
09-10 CACIB Navarra Spain, Navarra 19 Gabriela Ridarcikova
09-10 CACIB "Winner 2011" Belarus, Minsk 18 Maret Kardi
09-03 Euro Dog Show 2011 Netherlands, Leeuwarden 29 C. de Giuliani, P. Heikkinen-Lehkonen
09-02 CAC Leeuwarden Netherlands, Leeuwarden 18 Pieter Roosenboom
09-01 DVIN Club Championship Netherlands, Marum 42 H.L.Lafleur
08-27 IDC 2011 Hungary, Szombathely 666 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, T.Becht,
H.Redtenbacher, T.Dohóczki, E.Szokol
08-21 Danish Dobermann Club's Grandprix CAC and Winnershow
Denmark, Odense 32 Allan Berling Christensen
08-21 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 15 Gabriela Ridarcikova
08-20 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 20 Igor Selimovic
08-15 ODK Klubsiegerschau Austria, Linz 18 Inge Eberstaller
08-14 Norwegian Dobermann Club Winner Norway, Stavanger 14 Roger Vanhoenacker
08-14 Dobermann Speciality Show "Club Winner 2011" Estonia, Tartumaa 40 Rudi Killmaier
08-14 CACIB Sopot Poland, Sopot 28 Aleksander Skrzynski
08-13 Championship of Moscow Russia, Moscow 60 Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko, Thomas Becht
07-31 CACIB Kaliningrad Russia, Kaliningrad 8 Stefan Stefik
07-30 Specialty Show "Cup of Chebotareva" Ukraine, Kiev 53 Palazzo Michele Carmelo
07-24 CAC Landesgruppen Siegerschau Germany, Niedersachsen 69 Tamás Dohószki
07-24 CAC Jaunmarupe Latvia, Jaunmarupe 21 Richard Kinsey
07-24 CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia, Velka Ida 22 Jozef Klima
07-24 Golden Dobermann Slovakia, Kamenny Mlyn 73 Thomas Becht
07-23 CAC Haapsalu Estonia, Haapsalu 9 Yvonne Cannon
07-17 Doberman show Club Winner Russia, Ekaterinburg 49 Ekatarina Mozharova
07-17 Luxemburg Trophy 2011 Luxemburg, Luxemburg 120 Dejan Malbasa, Peter v.Monfoort
07-16 CACIB Szombathely Hungary, Szombathely 20 Szokol Erika
07-16 CACIB Warsaw Poland, Warsaw 28 Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar
07-09 CAC Stadland Germany, Hordt 34 Martin Gschwindl
07-08 Championnat de France France, Paris 109 A.P.Pascual, J. Seltz
07-07 World Dog Show 2011 France, Paris 143 Asensi Peinado Pascual, Christian Jouanchicot
07-03 CAC "Kondor" Russia, Ekaterinburg 6 Kochetyreva G.V.
07-03 Carpathian Cup Romania, Lapusel 79 Rudi Killmaier
07-03 CACIB "Poltava-2011" Ukraine, Poltava 18 Roni Doedijns
07-02 CACIB "Vorskla-2011" Ukraine, Poltava 17 Rodi Hubental
06-26 CAC Szigetvar Hungary, Szigetvar 13 György Hartmann
06-25 DV Sieger Show Germany, Hordt 68 Hans Wiblishauser
06-19 CACIB Smolensk Russia, Moscow 16 Nijele Zieniene
06-19 CACIB "Copenhagen Winner 2011" Denmark 10 Levente Miklos
06-19 LG Siegerschau Nordrhein Germany, Nordrhein 36 Norbert Daube
06-19 CAC Marijampole Lithuania, Marijampole 5 Igoris Zizevskis
06-18 St.Petersburg's Championship Russia, St.Petersburg 45 H. Wiblishauser
06-18 CAC Vestjylland Denmark, Vestjylland 26 Lynn Glass
06-18 CAC Budapest Hungary, Budapest 20 György Hartmann
06-12 CACIB Komarom Hungary, Budapest 19 Ludmilla Fintorova
06-12 Swedish Dobermann Winner Sweden 78 Tamás Dohóczki
06-12 CAC Altona Germany, Altona 36 R.Killmaier
06-12 CAC Lublin Poland, Lublin 9 Galyna Kalinichenko
06-11 Balkanika Dobermann Show Serbia, Nova Pazova 57 Helmut Redtenbacher
06-11 CACIB Bled Slovenia, Bled 11 Francesco Palmieri
06-05 Estonian Specialty Show Estonia 61 Ole Vandsoe Andersen
06-05 DVIN Kampioenschap Club Match Netherlands, Meerssen 41 J. van Dijk
06-05 CACIB Neumuenster Germany, Neumuenster 20 M. Geschwindl
06-05 CACIB Leszno Poland, Leszno 20 Jolanta Jablonska
06-05 CACIB "Derby Winner"
Slovakia, Nitra 14 Vojtek Vlastislav
06-05 CACIB "Minsk 2011" Belarus, Minsk 20 Rajic Branislav
06-04 CACIB "Belarus Summer 2011" Belarus, Minsk 20 Guido Vandoni
06-04 CACIB Cluj Napoca Romania, Cluj Napoca 10 Joao Vasco Pocas
06-04 CACIB "Grand Prix" in Nitra
Slovakia, Nitra 16 Jozsef Klima
05-29 Frankensiegerzuchtschau Germany 32 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
05-29 National Dobermann Show Rambouillet France, Rambouillet 110 Heynard-Fédéli, Joăo Mella, M. Calléjon
05-29 Trofeo Triveneto Italy, Abano Terme 94 J.M.Bulo
05-29 CACIB Oss Netherlands, Oss 10 T. Gomez
05-29 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary, Szekesfehervar 15 Vadócz Éva
05-28 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary, Szekesfehervar 15 Kocsis Sándor
05-28 Finnish Dobermann Winner 2011 Finland, Helsinki   E.Szokol, M.Kurvinen
05-22 CACIB Madrid Spain, Madrid 77 Jose Maria Bulo,Miguel Angel Martinez
05-22 CACIB Hassleholm Sweden, Hassleholm 8 Lövenkjaer Svend
05-22 CWC Radom Poland, Radom 14 Jolanta Jablonska
05-22 CACIB Salzburg Austria, Salzburg 10 Otto Schimpf
05-21 CAC Szeged Hungary, Szeged 16 Erika Szokol
05-21 CACIB Madrid Spain, Madrid 44 Jose Maria Bulo, Miguel Angel Martinez
05-20 Exposicion de la Alianza Cinofila Latina Spain, Madrid 42 Jose Maria Bulo, Miguel Angel Martinez
05-15 CAC Jaszbereny Hungary, Jaszbereny 20 Janos Torok
05-15 Special Dobermann Club Show in St.Petersburg Russia, St.Petersburg 36 Sergey Vanzha
05-15 XXVII Monografica Dobermann Portugal, Ponte de Lima 47 John Hull
05-15 CACIB Goes Netherlands, Goes 19 Nuijen
05-15 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 16 Josef Nemec
05-15 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 15 Zidar Zeljka Fon
05-15 CACIB Nis Serbia, Nis 30 Martin Gschwindl
05-14 2nd Tsar Constantin Doberman Cup Serbia, Nis 49 Martin Gschwidl
05-14 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 19 Svetlana Radjuk
05-14 CACIB Asenovgrad Bulgaria, Asenovgrad 3 Zoran Curcic
05-13 CACIB Asenovgrad Bulgaria, Asenovgrad 4 Georgi Hristozov
05-08 CACIB "Vesuvio Winner" Italy, Ercolano 18 Attilio Polifrone
05-08 HDK Clubshow Hungary, Mezozombor Borto 71 Rudi Killmeier
05-08 Europasieger Zuchtschau Dortmund Germany, Dortmund 65 Norbert Daube
05-08 CACIB Lodz Poland, Lodz 54 Istvan Csepai
05-07 1st National Dobermann Show "Dobermann Star" Poland, Lodz 63 Gunther Ehrenreich
05-03 The Crimean Games 2011 - Mono Doberman CAC Ukraine, Crimea 28 Wilfried Pepper
05-03 The Crimean Games - CAC Ukraine Ukraine, Crimea 23 Rita Kadike Skadina
05-02 Lubomor'e 2011 - CAC Ukraine Ukraine, Crimea 19 Anna Rodowska
05-01 Danish Dobermann Club Grand-Prix Show Denmark, Nordjylland 31 Thomas Becht
05-01 CAC Landessieger Germany, Hessen 32 Armin Hoppe
05-01 2nd Serbian Winner Show - National Championship Serbia, Markovac 143 Dusan Travnikar
05-01 AIAD CAC in Rome Italy, Rome 100 Barbara Zanieri Corsini, Norbert Daube
05-01 Club Show with CAC Belgium, Uitbergen 32 M. Vermiere, J. Vanlerberghe
05-01 CAC Kaunitz Germany, Kaunitz 30 Martin Geschwindl
05-01 CAC Banska Bystrica
Slovakia, Banska Bystrica 17 Sopko Imrich
05-01 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 30 Vladimir Piskay
04-30 1st Montenegro Doberman Show Montenegro, Bar 35 Pierluigi Pezzano
04-25 CACIB Leeuwarden Netherlands, Leeuwarden 12 Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko
04-24 CACIB Dresden Germany, Westheim 34 Peter Machetanz
04-24 CACS Grande Synthe France, Grande Synthe 5 Desserne
04-23 CACIB Szilvasvarad Hungary, Szilvasvarad 25 Bojan Matakovic
04-23 CACIB Odzaci Serbia, Odzaci 23 Salvatore Tripoli
04-23 DKK National Denmark, Naestved 6 Mary Anne Brocious
04-17 54th Special Dobermann Show Greece, Okne 55 A.Polifrone
04-17 Regionale d'Elevage Rhone-Alpes France, Rhone-Alpes 39 Josianne Thevenon
04-17 CAC Kurplazsiegerschau Germany, Westheim 48 Hans Wiblishauser
04-17 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 47 Radisa Stojadinovic
04-16 CACIB "Zolotye Vorota 2011" Ukraine, Kiev 47 Carmen Gil Polo
04-16 CACIB Satu Mare Romania, Satu Mare 23 Marek Lewandowski
04-10 Speciality Show By Dobermann Club Slavonija-Djakovo Croatia, Djakovo 18 Erika Szokol
04-10 CAC Bekescsaba Hungary, Bekescsaba 31 Daniele Borosdjevic
04-10 CAC Toledo Spain, Esquivias 11 Rafael Espigares
04-09 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 9 Bozena Kowalska-Malitka
04-03 3. Specialty Show in Backa Palanka Serbia, Backa Palanka 107 Rudi Killmeier
04-02 CACIB Berlin Germany, Berlin 23 Petr Rehanek
03-27 CACIB Vigo Spain, Vigo 10 Katrin Lahi
03-27 CACIB "Eurasia" Russia, Moscow 38 Erika Szokol
03-26 CACIB "Eurasia" Russia, Moscow 33 Thomas Becht
03-26 CAC Vigo Spain, Vigo 10 Joao Pocas
03-26 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 91 Norbert Daube
03-20 CACIB Leiden Netherlands, Leiden 16 Hans van de Berg
03-20 CACIB Montlucon France, Montlucon 11 Raymond Soulat
03-20 CACIB Munchen Germany, Munchen 28 Thomas Becht
03-20 CAC Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 17 Gabriela Ridarcikova
03-20 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania, Vilnius 30 Marianne Holm
03-19 CACIB Vilnius Lithuania, Vilnius 29 Petr Rehanek
03-19 Slovakian Dobermann Club Specialty Slovakia, Nitra 40 Erika Szokol
03-19 CACIB Katowice Poland, Katowice 40 Mario Knoll
03-11 Regionale d'Elevage Pamfou France, Pamfou 74 Heynard Fedeli
03-07 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 15 Sergiey Galiaskarov
03-07 CACIB Belgrade Serbia, Belgrade 21 Dusan Paunovic
03-06 14th Championship Show Of Northern Transvaal South Africa, Northern Transvaal 43 Hans Wiblishauser
03-06 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 13 Samanta Kosinac Muhar
03-06 CACIB "Donbas Spring 2011" Ukraine, Donetsk 19 Hans Bierwolf
03-06 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 16 CACIB Minsk
03-05 CAC Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 19 Branislav Rajic
03-05 CACIB Zagreb Croatia, Zagreb 14 Srecko Kukic
03-05 CACIB "Cup of Maslakov 2011" Ukraine, Donetsk 17 Stefanescu Cristian
03-05 CAC Jaroslaw Poland, Jaroslaw 11 Anna Rogowska
03-05 CACS Flixecourt France, Flixecourt 7 Mr Leblond
03-05 CACIB Groningen Netherlands, Groningen 16 E. Eriksson
02-27 Club Winner Show "Stolitsa-Winter 2011" Russia, Moscow 59 Shaun Watson
02-27 National CAC Show "Stolitsa Winter 2011" Russia, Moscow 10 Yolanda Nagler
02-27 CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium, Hoogstraten 8 Klindrup Freddie
02-27 CACIB Nikolaev Ukraine, Nikolaev 24 Z.Olejnikova
02-27 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 16 Roni Doedjins
02-27 CACIB Graz Austria, Graz 17 Travnikar Dusan
02-26 Graz Winner Show Austria, Graz 14 Peter Mazura
02-26 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 15 Vasile Carol Papp
02-20 CACIB Presov Slovakia, Presov 26 Stefan Stefik
02-19 CACIB Rzeszow Poland, Rzeszow 34 Galina Zhuk
02-13 CAC-UA Lutsk Ukraine, Lutsk 18 Y.Gergel
02-13 CAC Lutsk Ukraine, Lutsk 16 I.Semenenko
02-13 Specialty Show in Moscow Russia, Moscow 35 Avi Marshak
02-13 National Pinscher Show in Minsk Russia, Minsk 14 Viktoras Avtusko
02-12 CACIB Fredericia Denmark, Fredericia 19 Jo Schepers
02-12 CACIB Rheinberg Germany, Rheinberg 31 Erwin Deutscher
02-12 CWC Bydgoszcz Poland, Bydgoszcz 15 Zbigniew Ostrowski
02-12 CWC Bydgoszcz Poland, Bydgoszcz 17 Andrzej Mania
02-11 CACIB Tallinn Estonia, Tallinn 21 Karl Reisinger
02-06 DUO CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 23 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
02-05 DUO CACIB Brno Czech, Brno 25 Vladimír Adlt
01-30 73rd CAC-QC Porto Portugal, Porto 24 Olga Sinko
01-30 CACIB Padova Italy, Padova 21 Peter Van Monftoort
01-30 Trofeo Caliandro 2011 Italy, Venturina 243 P.Pezzano, F.Coppo, A.Polifrone
01-29 CAC Show "In Memory of LP Sabaneyeva" Russia, Moscow 7 Boris Shapiro
01-29 Porto Winner 2011 Portugal, Porto 22 Raymond Soulat
01-29 "Cup of Acana 2011" Ukraine, Kiev 21 G.Kalinichenko
01-29 CACIB Glogow Poland, Glogow 22 Piotr Krol
02-13 Dobermann Specialty Show Russia, St. Petersburg 37 Erka Szokol
01-23 Speciality Dobermann Show Italy, Milano 24 Florindo Coppo
01-23 CACIB Trencin Slovakia, Trencin 29 Marian Preihoda
01-22 CACIB Beziers France, Beziers 8 Mme Thevenon
01-22 CACIB Turku Finland, Turku 30 Philip Greenway
01-16 CACIB Bordeaux France, Bordeaux 15 Naveda Carrero
01-16 CAC Genk Belgium, Genk 10 J.Sanchez
01-16 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 16 Guido Vandoni
01-15 CACIB Ljubljana Slovenia, Ljubljana 18 Peter Friedrich Berchtold
01-08 CACIB Paris France, Paris 31 Ilona Onsteck-schenk

Dobermann show results - reports from dobermann exhibitions in 2011