show logo
Dobermann Review • Show
« Show results 2011 | Show results 2013 »

Show results 2012

Filter:
DATE EVENT   PLACE NR JUDGE
12-09 CACIB Kassel Germany, Kassel 17 Norbert Daube
12-09 CWC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 3 Galina Zhuk
12-09 IHA Wels Austria, Wels 20 Peter Akkad
12-09 CACIB "Crystal Cup of Ukraine 2012" Ukraine, Kiev 53 H. Kliebenstein
12-08 XVI Ukrainian National Dobermann Championship Ukraine, Kiev 91 I.Eberstaller
12-08 CACIB "Kievskaya Rus 2012" Ukraine, Kiev 65 A.Tits
12-08 IHA Wels Austria, Wels 17 Kappacher
12-08 CAC Kassel Germany, Kassel 17 H. Eberhardt
12-02 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Gabriela Ridarcikova
12-01 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 27 Csaba Zsolt Lokodi
11-25 CACIB Marseille France, Marseille 19 M. Furlani
11-25 CACIB Talavera de la Reina Spain, Talavera de la Reina 95 Suncica Lazic
11-25 CACIB "Autumn 2012" Belarus, Minsk 30 Boris Chapiro
11-24 Club Winner Specialty Show Russia, St.Petersburg 40 A.Tits
11-24 Amsterdam Winner Show Netherlands, Amsterdam 31 Ole Staunskjaer
11-22 CACIB Minsk Belarus, Minsk 29 Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel
11-18 HDK Yearwinner Show Hungary, Budapest 64 Hans Wiblishauser
11-18 Club Winner Show "Ural's Grand Prix 2012" Russia, Ekaterinburg 41 Jochen Eberhardt
11-18 CACIB "Ekaterinburg XXI Century" Russia, Ekaterinburg 30 Eugeny Kupljauskas
11-17 Eurodogshow Kortrijk Belgium, Kortrijk 28 E. Rozenberg
11-16 Croatian Club Championship Croatia, Zagreb 35 Tomo Pavic
11-11 CACIB Kielce Poland, Kielce 20 Galina Zhuk
11-10 CACIB Riga Latvia, Riga 22 Jaroslav Matyas
11-10 Russian Club Winner Show Russia, Moscow 53 Elena Ivleva
11-04 CACIB "Nordic Winner Show" Denmark, Herning 30 T. Bystrom
11-04 CACIB Bleiswijk Netherlands, Bleiswijk 7 J.Luscott
11-04 CACIB Metz Jerzy Mrugasiewicsz 13 Jerzy Mrugasiewicsz
11-04 XI Trofeo Vesuvio Italy, Capua 95 Pierluigi Pezzano, Florindo Coppo
11-04 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 17 Jana Janekova
11-03 CACIB Prague Czech, Prague 21 Gabriela Ridarcikova
11-03 CACIB "Russia 2012" Russia, Moscow 35 Jolanta Jablonska
10-28 CACIB Leuven Belgium, Leuven 17 Melchior Marie Josee
10-27 IV Balkan Sieger Show Serbia, Kragujevac 86 Evgeny Rozenberg
10-21 AIAD Catania Italy, Catania 85 Pierluigi Pezzano
10-21 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 11 Jan Gajewski
10-20 CACIB Grand Prix Komarom Hungary, Debrecen 22 Erika Szokol
10-20 CACIB Poznan Poland, Poznan 15 Danilo Giorgio
10-14 Dobermann Club Of The Cape - Championship Breed Show South Africa, Cape Town 35 Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
10-14 CACIB Ceske Budejovice Czech, Budejovice, Czech 14 Miroslav Vaclavik
10-14 CAC Dortmund Germany, Dortmund 18 Hans Wiblishauser
10-14 CAC Legionowo Poland, Legionowo 9 Bozena Kowalska-Malitka
10-14 CACIB Skopje Makedonija, Skopje 13 Nebojsa Savicic
10-14 CACIB Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 16 T.Shiyan
10-13 CACIB Skopje Makedonija, Skopje 12 Nikola Angelovski
10-13 Bundessieger 2012 Germany, Dortmund 41 Armin Hoppe
10-13 Polish Dobermann Club Show Poland, Nowy Dwor 34 Hans van den Berg
10-13 CACIB Chisinau Moldova, Chisinau 16 R. Stoyanov
10-12 XXXII Cria Championship Spain, Madrid 99 Tamas Dohoczki
10-07 Danish Club Grandprix and Certificate Show Denmark, Tistrup 28 Merete Dalgaard
10-06 European Dog Show 2012 Romania, Bucarest 102 Molnar Zsolt, Huan Nevada
10-04 CACIB "Bucarest Winner" Romania, Bucarest 47 Hans Wiblishauser
09-30 Normandy Regional Breeding Show France, Bosc-Le-Hard 35 Anna Tits
09-30 Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show Bulgaria, Ruse 23 Plamen Chuburov
09-30 CACIB Maastricht Netherlans, Maastricht 13 B.Schwarz
09-29 CAC Yalta Ukraine, Yalta 10 Yurii Gergel
09-29 CACIB Wroclaw Poland, Wroclaw 26 Olga Dolejsova
09-23 Special Dobermann Show and Kombi Winner Slovakia, Liptovska Sielnica 45 Jozef Klima
09-22 CACIB Maribor Slovenia, Maribor 27 Jeff Luscott
09-22 CACIB Pohorje Slovenia, Pohorje 28 Francisco R. Rodriguez
09-16 CACIB Vejen Denmark, Vejen 10 Ole Vansoe Andersen
09-15 CACIB Vejen Denmark, Vejen 8 Otto Schimpf
09-15 IDC 2012 Italy, Lago di Tesero 581 H.Wiblishauser, P.Pezzano, N.Daube,
F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo, M.Dalgaard
09-08 CACIB Szekesfehervar Hungary, Szekesfehervar 29 Salov Laslo
09-08 CAC Chernigov Ukraine, Chernigov 16 Yurii Gergel
09-08 Czech Dobermann Club Specialty Show Czech, Klanovice 50 Thomas Becht
09-08 1st Dobermann South Winner Show Serbia, Leskovac 44 Dejan Malbasa
09-08 CAC Leskovac Serbia, Leskovac 17 Milovan Mrdak
09-08 CAC Warsaw Poland, Warsaw 10 Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros
09-03 LG-Siegershau Niedersachsen Germany, Niedersachsen 26 Ole Andersen
09-02 DVIN Club Championship Netherlands, Drenthe 47 D.Baars
09-02 CACIB Ploiesti Romania, Ploiesti 11 Miguel Angel Martinez
09-02 CAC Radom Poland, Radom 13 Ewa Dolinska
09-02 CAC Wloclawek Poland, Wloclawek 4  
09-02 CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 57 Rade Vesic
09-01 CACIB Arad Romania, Arad 8 Csaba Pettko
09-01 VIII Dobermann Cup Winner Bosnia & Herzegovina, Gradiska 32 Karl Reisinger
08-26 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 25 Vasile Papp
08-26 CAC Mons Belgium, Mons 5 Perez Rosario Magarino
08-26 CACIB Bialystok Poland, Torun 13 Flera Chaykovskaja
08-26 CACIB Minsk Belarusia, Minsk 15 Salvatore Tripoli
08-25 CACIB Debrecen Hungary, Debrecen 19 Tibor Havelka
08-25 CACIB Rotterdam Netherlands, Rotterdam 11 Desserne Sylvie
08-19 Danish Grand Prix Show Denmark, Odense 29 Rudi Killmaier
08-19 Special Show of Russian Dobermann Club Russia, Novogrod 31 Yury Gergel
08-19 CAC Torun Poland, Torun 8 Joanna Adamowska
08-19 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 12 Zoya Oleynikova
08-18 CACIB Bratislava Slovakia, Bratislava 15 Tibor Havelka
08-18 CACIB Leipzig Germany, Leipzig 27 Hans Wiblishauser
08-18 CACIB "Baltic Winner 2012" Estonia, Tallinn 19 Gunilla Skallman
08-12 CAC Esztergom Hungary, Esztergom 10 Erika Szokol
08-12 CACIB Donetsk Ukraine, Donetsk 26 Avi Marshak
08-12 CACIB Sopot Poland, Warszawa 16 Elzbieta Chwalibog
08-12 IHA Innsbruck Austria, Innsbruck 13 N.Daube
08-11 IHA Innsbruck Austria, Innsbruck 14 H.Redtenbacher
08-05 Swedish Dobermann Winner Show Sweden, Degeberga 51 John Hull
08-05 European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2012 Austria, Graz   G.Ehrenreich, F.Magalhaes
08-05 CAC San Marino Italy, San Marino 23 M. di Chicco
08-05 CAC San Marino 2 Italy, San Marino 20 Denis Kuzelj
08-05 Bayernsiegerschau Germany, Bayern 37 Norbert Daube
08-03 CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania, Druskininkai 14 Laura Jazgeviciene
07-24 CACIB Varna Bulgaria, Varna 4 Radoslav Stoinov
07-22 French Specialty CAC Show France, Dinard 20 Lynn Glass
07-22 CAC "Philippine II" Bulgaria, Varna 5 Maite Gonzalbo
07-22 CAC "Philippine I" Bulgaria, Varna 5 Cristian Stefanescu
07-21 CAC "Ukraine I" Bulgaria, Varna 3 Vitalij Khizhnyak
07-21 CAC "Ukraine II" Bulgaria, Varna 3 Luis Manuel Calado Catalan
07-20 CAC "Turkey I" Bulgaria, Varna 5 Umit Ozkanal
07-20 CAC "Turkey II" Bulgaria, Varna 5 Alexey Belkin
07-20 CAC Velka Ida Slovakia, Velka Ida 9 Gabriela Ridarcikova
07-15 Luxembourg Trophy 2012 Luxembourg 97 Jeanette Seltz-Halter
07-15 IHA Oberwart Austria, Oberwart 9 Tamas Dohoczki
07-14 Mono dobermann show Russia, Ekaterinburg 53 Anna Tits
07-07 CACIB "Championnat de France" France, Metz 34 Callejon
07-07 CACIB Vladimir Russia, Vladimir 21 Joao Vasco Pocas
07-07 CACIB Warszawa Poland, Warszawa 20 Igor Vyguzov
07-01 CACIB Lendava Hungary, Lendava 13 Eva Liljekvist Borg
07-01 Carpathian Cup 2012 Romania, Lapusel 78 Hans Wiblishauser
07-01 Grand Prix Golden Dobermann Slovakia, Kamenny Mlyn 68 Rudi Killmaier
06-30 Specialized Dobermann Show Russia, St.Petersburg 50 Attilio Polifrone
06-24 CACIB Szczecin Poland, Szczecin 25 Christian Stefanescu
06-24 CACIB Pecs Hungary, Pecs 21 Stefan Stefik
06-23 CAC Lubieszyn Poland, Lubieszyn 22 Magdalena Kozlowska
06-23 CACIB Pecs Hungary, Pecs 14 Erika Szokol
06-23 Russian Club Winner Speciality Russia, Kurgan 29 T. Burdina
06-17 Russian Club Winner Speciality Russia, Tumen 31 R.R. Homasuridze
06-17 CACIB Tumen Russia, Tumen 23 P. Harsanyi
06-17 DV Sieger Germany, Stennweiler 75 Perluigi Pezzano
06-17 CACIB Ballerup Denmark, Ballerup 14 Oystein Eikeseth
06-16 CACIB Ballerup Denmark, Ballerup 8 Wenche Eikeseth
06-16 CACIB Krakow Poland, Krakow 21 Vladimir Piskay
06-16 CACIB Bled Slovenia, Bled 14 Evgeny S. Kuplyauskas
06-11 Pearl of the Urals Russia, Zarechny 9 Yanchev Oleg
06-10 CAC Lublin Poland, Lublin 5 Adrianna Buks-ZiĆ³lkowska
06-10 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Rade Vesic
06-09 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 19 Ludmila Fintorova
06-09 1st Macedonian Sieger Show Macedonia, Skopje 74 Dejan Malbasa
06-09 CAC Mako Hungary, Mako 22 Viktor Rauhoffer
06-03 Estonian Club Winner 2012 Estonia, Tallinn 53 Rob Douma, Holland
06-03 CAC "Summer Meeting" Russia, Ekaterinburg 3 Refet Hadjich
06-02 AIAD 2012 Italy, Rome 255 P.Pezzano, F.Coppo, J.M.Bulo
05-28 Komarom, Hungary Hungary, Komarom 8 Otto Schimpf
05-27 Danish Dobermann Winner Denmark, Aalborg 28 Martin Gschwindl
05-27 French Dobermann Club Breeder Show France, Rambouillet 92 Merete Dalgaard, Danilo Furlani
05-27 CACIB "Primavera" Spain, Madrid 68 Juan Naveda
05-27 Dobermann Club Winner Show Russia, Moscow 71 Gabriela Ridarcikova
05-27 Favorites of the Urals Russia, Ekaterinburg 7 D.Trofimov
05-27 CAC Gostynin Poland, Gostynin 8 Joanna Adamowska
05-27 CACIB Varazdin Croatia, Varazdin 5 Zdravko Klicek
05-26 Finnish Dobermann Winner Show Finland, Helsinki 54 Attilio Polifrone
05-26 CACIB Varazdin Croatia, Varazdin 6 Zeljko Zilnik
05-20 World Dog Show 2012 Austria, Salzburg 98 Wiblishauser Hans, Tits Anna, Eberstaller Inge
05-20 CAC Radom Poland, Radom 10 Marek Wardach
05-13 Mono-show "South Ural" Russia, Chelyabinsk 37 J.Gergel
05-13 Belgian Dobermann Club's Specialty Show Belgium, Lokeren 36 Thomas Becht
05-13 HDK Club Show Hungary, Budapest 46 Attilio Polifrone
05-13 Trofeo Triveneto Italy, Abano Terme 82 Pierluigi Pezzano
05-12 CACIB Elvas Spain, Elvas 5 Sergio Gual
05-12 Dobermann Cup "Tzar Constantine" Serbia, Nis 42 Gunter Ehrenreich
05-12 CAC "Dnieper Star 2012" Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk 10 E. Agafonova
05-12 Sonderschau VDH Germany, Dortmund 17 Jorge Nallem
05-11 Europasiegershau Germany, Dortmund 52 Rudi Killmaier
05-06 CACIB Lodz Poland, Lodz 63 Rodi Hubenthal
05-06 CAC Karcag Hungary, Karcag 21 Janos Torok
05-06 CACIB "Vesuvio Winner 2012" Italy, Naples 23 Erika Szokol
05-06 CACIB Roskilde Denmark, Roskilde 19 John R. Walsh
05-05 CACIB Roskilde Denmark, Roskilde 19 Seamus Oates
05-05 Dobermann Star Poland, Lodz 94 Thord Bystrom
05-01 2nd National Championship and 3rd Serbian Winner Serbia, Markovac 165 Thord Bystrom, Nadija Timmerman Kadenko
04-30 CACIB Zadar Croatia, Zadar 8 Joan Walsh
04-29 CACIB San Remo Italy, San Remo 12 Pietro Marino
04-29 Danish Dobermann Club Grand-Prix Show Denmark, Gribskov 35 Tamas Dohoczki
04-29 French Regionale Breeder Show Rhone Alpes France, Colombier-Saugnieu 39 Angelique Heynard Fedeli
04-29 CACIB Opole Poland, Opole 28 Yana Gavrilova
04-29 CACIB Zadar Croatia, Zadar 10 Mijana Krstic Arbanas
04-28 CACIB Zadar Croatia, Zadar 10 John Walsh
04-24 United Doberman Club Show Gray Summit, Missouri USA 22 Rob Douma
04-23 United Doberman Club Show Gray Summit, Missouri USA 24 Rudi Killmaier
04-22 CAC Gyula Hungary, Gyula 15 Csepai Istvan
04-22 Regionale Breeder Show Pays De Loire France, Brains 49 Lynn Glass
04-22 CAC Lublin Poland, Lublin 10 Richard Kinsey
04-22 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 30 Luis Catalan
04-21 CACIB Kiev Ukraine, Kiev 31 Francisco Salvador Janeiro
04-21 CAC "Kamenskie Vstrechi - Spring 2012" Russia, Kamensk-Uralsky 8 Eugeniy Lepeha
04-15 IHA Wieselburg Austria, Wieselburg 15 Friederike Kappacher
04-15 CAC Barje Slovenia, Barje 9 Anatoloij Zhuk
04-08 CACIB Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 19 Günter Ehrenreich
04-07 CAC "Moonlight" Miskolc Hungary, Miskolc 24 Janos Torok
04-07 IV Dobermann Show Backa Palanka Serbia, Backa Palanka 52 Dohoczki Tamas
04-05 Easter Show in Stubbekobing Denmark, Stubbekobing 4 Britt Siestad & Birgit Seloy
04-01 CAC Sarvar Hungary, Sarvar 12 Harsanyi Peter
03-31 84th CACIB Luxembourg Luxembourg, Luxembourg 93 Zsolt Molnar
03-31 CAC Budapest Hungary, Budapest 8 Tamas Dohóczki
03-31 CAC Rakvere Estonia, Rakvere 10 Hans Almgren
03-25 CAC Cegled Hungary, Cegled 12 Janos Torok
03-25 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 15 Igor Mioc
03-25 CACIB "Eurasia" Russia, Moscow 37 Nadjia Timmermans-Kadenko
03-24 CACIB "Eurasia" Russia, Moscow 62 Hans Wiblishauser
03-24 CACIB Nitra Slovakia, Nitra 21 Vidak Lajos
03-18 Regionale Ile-de-France Grandpuits France, Ile-de-France 44 John Hull
03-18 CACIB Belgrade Serbia, Belgrade 68 Dejan Malbasa
03-17 CACIB Malmo Sweden, Malmo 15 Horst Klibenstein
03-17 Latvian Winner 2012 Latvia, Riga 19 Astrid Lundava
03-17 CACIB Katowice Poland, Katowice 25 Magdalena Kozlowska
03-11 CACIB Douai France, Douai 14 M.Kerihuel
03-04 CACIB Munchen Germany, Munchen 26 Tamas Dohoczki
03-04 Show in Stestrup Denmark, Stestrup 9  
03-04 Dobermann Club Of N.Tvl. 15th Championship SA 30 Norbert Daube
03-03 National Show "Constellation of Friends" Russia, Ekaterinburg 14 Marina Patrina
03-03 CAC Jaroslaw Poland, Jaroslaw 3 Pettko Csaba
02-26 CACIB Graz Austria, Graz 15 Otto Schimpf
02-25 CAC Rijeka Speciality Show Rijeka, Croatia 38 John Hull
02-22 CAC "Zvezdnoe Show" Russia, Ekaterinburg 8 Tarasov
02-21 CAC Kankaanpaa Finland, Kankaanpaa 6 Rui Olivera
02-19 CAC "Favorit" Moscow Russia, Moscow 23 Elena Erusalimskaya
02-19 CACIB Granada Spain, Granada 13 Alejandro Galofre
02-18 CACIB Granada Spain, Granada 14 Antonio Rojo
02-16 FeHoVa Winter Dog Show Hungary, Budapest 16 Rada Istvan
01-29 CACIB Trencin Slovakia, Trencin 24 Ridarcikova Gabriela
01-29 CACIB CQ Porto Portugal, Porto 26 Walter Schicker
01-28 Porto Winner Portugal, Porto 20 Danilo Giorgio
01-28 CACIB Glogow Poland, Glogow 20 Colette Muldoon
01-22 St.Petersburg's Championship Russia, St.Petersburg 55 Vlastislav Vojtek
01-22 Club Winner Kazan Russia, Kazan 45 Y. Gergel
01-21 Trofeo Caliandro 2012 Italy, Venturina 250 B.Corsini-Zanieri, F.Coppo, R.Killmaier
01-08 CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium, Hoogstraten 10  
01-07 CACIB Paris France, Paris 24 Janeiro Francisco Salvador

Dobermann show results - reports from dobermann exhibitions in 2012